The Original HoopInsider - Statewide leader in Texas high school boys basketball
Sign up Calendar Latest Topics
 
 
 


Reply
  Author   Comment  
Brad Ernst

4A-1A Editor
Registered:
Posts: 1,138
Reply with quote  #1 
6A

1
EP Coronado
EP Pebble Hills
EP Americas
EP Eastwood
EP Montwood
EP Franklin
EP Socorro
EP El Dorado

2
Odessa Permian
Amarillo Tascosa
Midland
Frenship
Midland Lee
Odessa

3
Keller
Keller Fossil Ridge
Haltom
Keller Timber Creek
Keller Central
Abilene
Weatherford

4
Arlington Bowie
North Crowley
Arlington Martin
Arlington Lamar
Mansfield
Arlington
Arlington Sam Houston
FW Paschal

5
Hebron
Flower Mound Marcus
Flower Mound
Southlake Carroll
Trophy Club Byron Nelson
Lewisville
Euless Trinity
Hurst LD Bell

6
Denton Guyer
Allen
Plano West
Plano East
Wylie
McKinney
Plano
McKinney Boyd

7
Desoto
South Grand Prairie
Duncanville
Cedar Hill
Grand Prairie
Irving MacArthur
Irving Nimitz
Irving

8
Killeen Ellison
Killeen Shoemaker
Belton
Copperas Cove
Waco Midway
Killeen
Harker Heights
San Angelo Central

9
Dallas Jesuit
Richardson Pearce
Dallas Skyline
Richardson
Richdardson Berkner
Coppell
Lake Highlands
Dallas White

10
South Garland
Rowlett
Garland Lakeview
Naaman Forest
Garland
Sachse
North Garland

11
Rockwall Heath
Rockwall
Mesquite
John Tyler
Mesquite Horn
Tyler Lee
Longview
North Mesquite

12
College Park
The Woodlands
Lufkin
Conroe
Oak Ridge
Montgomery

13
Pflugerville
Pflugerville Hendrickson
RR Cedar Ridge
RR McNeil
Round Rock
RR Westwood
RR Stony Point

14
Austin Anderson
Austin Bowie
Del Valle
Manor
San Marcos
Austin Akins

15
Klein Forest
Klein
Klein Collins
Klein Oak
Stratford
Spring Woods
Houston Memorial
Houston Northbrook

16
Spring Dekaney
Aldine Eisenhower
Spring
Spring Westfield
Aldine Nimitz
Aldine Davis
Aldine MacArthur
Aldine

17
Cy Falls
Cy Creek
Cy Ranch
Cy Springs
Cy Lakes
Cy Fair
Cy Woods
Langham Creek
Jersey Village
Cy Ridge

18
Bellaire
Houston Lamar
Houston Sam Houston
Houston Westside
Houston Heights
Houston Chavez
Houston Westbury

19
Katy Tompkins
Houston Strake Jesuit
Katy Morton Ranch
Katy Seven Lakes
Katy Cinco Ranch
Katy Taylor
Katy
Katy Mayde Creek

20
FB Bush
FB Ridge Point
FB Travis
FB Austin
FB Hightower
FB Kempner
FB Dulles
FB Clements

21
Atascocita
North Shore
Channelview
Kingwood
Summer Creek
Goose Creek Memorial
Baytown Sterling
CE King

22
West Brook
South Houston
Deer Park
Pasadena Dobie
Pasadena Rayburn
La Porte
Pasadena Memorial
Pasadena

23
Pearland Dawson
Alief Taylor
Pearland
Alief Elsik
Alief Hastings
George Ranch
Brazoswood

24
Clear Lake
Dickinson
Clear Springs
Friendswood
Clear Brook
Clear Creek
Clear Falls
Alvin

25
Austin Westlake
Lake Travis
Vandegrift
Vista Ridge
Buda Hays
Leander
Kyle Lehman

26
SA Madison
SA Johnson
SA MacArthur
SA Roosevelt
SA Reagan
SA Churchill
SA Lee

27
Cibolo Steele
SA Wagner
Converse Judson
SA East Central
Schertz Clemens
NB Canyon
New Braunfels
Smithson Valley

28
SA Brennan
SA Brandeis
SA Marshall
SA Stevens
SA Clark
SA O'Connor
SA Warren
SA Jay
SA Holmes
SA Taft

29
Laredo Alexander
Laredo United
South San Antonio
Laredo United South
SA Southwest
Laredo LBJ
Del Rio
Eagle Pass

30
McAllen Rowe
McAllen Memorial
McAllen
La Joya
La Joya Palmview
La Joya Juarez Lincoln
Mission

31
Edinburg
Edinburg North
Edinburg Economedes
Edinburg Vela
PSJA Memorial
PSJA North
Pharr San Juan Alamo
PSJA Southwest

32
Weslaco
Los Fresnos
Harlingen
Harlingen South
Brownsville Hanna
Weslaco East
San Benito
Brownsville Rivera

5A

1
EP Andress
EP Burges
EP Bowie
EP Chapin
EP Jefferson
El Paso
EP Irvin
EP Austin

2
Canutillo
EP Del Valle
EP Eastlake
EP Hanks
EP Parkland
EP Ysleta
EP Bel Air
EP Riverside
Clint Horizon

3
Amarillo
Palo Duro
Canyon Randall
Amarillo Caprock
Plainview
Hereford
Canyon
Dumas

4
Lubbock Coronado
Lubbock Monterey
Lubbock Cooper
Abilene Cooper
Lubbock
San Angelo Lakeview

5
Denton Ryan
Sherman
Denton
WF Rider
Denton Braswell
Wichita Falls
Denison

6
Northwest
FW Brewer
FW Eaton
Chisholm Trail
Saginaw Boswell
Saginaw
Aledo
Azle

7
Trimble Tech
FW Wyatt
FW Southwest
FW Arlington Heights
FW South Hills
FW Western Hills
FW Young Mens Leadership Academy
FW North Side

8
Birdville
Richland
Colleyville Heritage
FW Eastern Hills
FW Dunbar
Grapevine
FW Poly
FW Carter Riverside

9
Arlington Seguin
Crowley
Cleburne
Burleson Centennial
Burleson
Everman
Granbury
Joshua

10
Waxahachie
Mansfield Timberview
Midlothian
Lancaster
Mansfield Lake Ridge
Mansfield Summit
Mansfield Legacy
Red Oak

11
South Oak Cliff
Kimball
Hillcrest
Spruce
Samuell
Conrad
Thomas Jefferson

12
Woodrow Wilson
Bryan Adams
Molina
Seagoville
Adamson
North Dallas
Sunset

13
Frisco Liberty
Frisco Reedy
Frisco Lone Star
Frisco Wakeland
Frisco Heritage
Frisco
Frisco Independence
Frisco Centennial

14
Prosper
Little Elm
McKinney North
The Colony
Carrollton Newman Smith
Carrollton Creekview
Lake Dallas
Carrollton RL Turner

15
Dallas Highland Park
West Mesquite
Lovejoy
Mesquite Poteet
North Forney
Royse City
Wylie East
Forney

16
Sulphur Springs
Mount Pleasant
Texas High
Marshall
Pine Tree
Hallsville
Greenville

17
Whitehouse
Nacogdoches
Corsicana
Jacksonville
Ennis
Lindale

18
Bryan
Bryan Rudder
A&M Consolidated
Waco
Waco University
College Station
Temple

19
Pflugerville Connally
Cedar Park
Georgetown
Leander Rouse
Hutto
Elgin
Georgetown East View
Bastrop
Bastrop Cedar Creek

20
Magnolia
Brenham
Willis
Huntsville
Tomball
Waller
Tomball Memorial
Magnolia West

21
Humble
New Caney Porter
Barbers Hill
Dayton
Crosby
Kingwood Park
Baytown Lee
New Caney
Splendora
Caney Creek

22
PA Memorial
Beaumont Central
Ozen
Nederland
Port Neches Groves
Vidor
Lumberton
Livingston

23
Manvel
FB Marshall
FB Elkins
Pearland Shadow Creek
Texas City
Galveston Ball
FB Willowridge
Galena Park
Santa Fe

24
Houston Madison
Houston Furr
Houston Sterling
Houston Milby
Houston Waltrip
Houston Sharpstown
Houston Austin
Houston Northside
Houston Wisdom

25
Austin LBJ
Austin Lanier
Austin Reagan
Austin High
Austin McCallum
Austin Travis
Austin Crockett

26
Boerne Champion
Dripping Springs
Alamo Heights
Seguin
Kerrville Tivy
Marble Falls
Medina Valley
Lockhart

27
Angleton
Rosenburg Terry
Lamar Consolidated
Richmond Foster
Victoria West
Victoria East
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Lamar Fulshear

28
SA Sam Houston
SA Lanier
SA Jefferson
SA Highlands
SA Brackenridge
SA Edison
SA Memorial
SA Kennedy
SA Burbank

29
SA Harlandale
SA McCollum
Floresville
SA Southside
Uvalde
Eagle Pass Winn

30 North Zone
CC Miller
CC Ray
CC Tuloso Midway
Gregory Portland
CC Calallen
Alice

30 South Zone
CC Veterans Memorial
CC King
CC Moody
CC Flour Bluff
CC Carroll

31
Laredo Martin
Laredo Nixon
Roma
Mission Veterans Memorial
Sharyland Pioneer
Rio Grande City
Laredo Cigarroa
Mission Sharyland
Pharr Valley View

32
Brownsville Veterans Memorial
Brownsville Pace
Mercedes
Edcouch Elsa
Brownsville Porter
Donna
Brownsville Lopez
Donna North
Previous Topic | Next Topic
Print
Reply

Quick Navigation:

Easily create a Forum Website with Website Toolbox.