The Original HoopInsider - Statewide leader in Texas high school boys basketball
Sign up Calendar Latest Topics
 
 
 


Reply
  Author   Comment  
Chad Cooper

Avatar / Picture

6A-5A Editor
Registered:
Posts: 906
Reply with quote  #1 
Class 5A
David Wacker, SR, Converse Judson
Joe Burton, SR, Atascocita
Myles Turner, SR, Trinity
De'Aaron Fox, SOPH, Cy Lakes
Leon Gilmore, SR, Manvel
Keenan Evans, SR, Berkner
Tanner Leissner, SR, Converse Judson
Nick Babb, SR, Arlington Martin
JaMichael Brown, JR, San Antonio Madison
Samir Sehic, JR, Cy Woods
Zach Smith, SR, Plano East
Dennis Hogg, JR, Plano East
Xavier Adams, SR, FM Marcus
Alex Robinson, SR, Timberview
Nick Garcia, SR, Harlingen South
Elbert Robinson, SR, Lakeview Centennial
Brandon Jones, FB Bush
Dorian Chatman, JR, PA Memorial
Terry Maston, SR, DeSoto
Ben Mammel, SR, SA Churchill


Class 4A
Colton Weisbrod, SR, Nederland
Ben Lammers, SR, Alamo Heights
Elijah Thomas, JR, Lancaster
Michael Dawn, JR, Amarillo
Jeremy Combs, SR, Dallas Carter
Jeffrey Long, SR, El Paso Andress
Jordan Murphy, JR, SA Brennan
E'Torrion Wilridge, JR, Bmt Central
Erick Neal, SR, Dallas Lincoln
Cayne Edwards, JR, Schertz Clemens
Damien Day, SR, FB Marshall
Spencer Franklin, JR, FW Trimble Tech
Jordan Hunter, JR, Bmt Ozen
Juwan Evans, JR, Dallas Kimball
Jacob Rodriguez, SR, Buda Hays
Dennis Jones, SR, FW Dunbar
Kerwin Smith, SR, Dallas Wilson
Jahlil Tutein, SR, Manor
Emmanuel Nzekwesi, JR, Byron Nelson
Marcos Schuster, SR, Frenship


Class 3A
Admon Gilder, JR, Dallas Madison
Ty Charles, SR, Kennedale
Zach Dumas, SR, Huffman
King McClure, JR, Triple A
Jordon Harris, SR, SA Houston
Zjori Bosha, SR, Hardin-Jefferson
Micah Bailey, SR, Shallowater
Jonathan Turner, SR, Dallas Madison
Mike Lopez, SR, Abilene Wylie
JC Washington, SR, Houston Yates
Aundre Jackson, SR, Kennedale
Melvin Swift, SR, Houston Yates
LaQuarious Page, SR, WO-S
Cameron Byrant, SR, Dallas Madison
Elliot Hudson, SR, Wharton
Elijah Strickland, SR, Burkburnett
Cearan Adkins, SR, Smithville
Ladarrian Choice, SR, Dallas Roosevelt
Zac Chalk, SR, Wilmer-Hutchins
Chris Elam, SR, Silsbee


Class 2A
Robbie Rockwell, SR, Tatum
Clay Morgan, SR, Ponder
Sha'Colby Hill, JR, Brownfield
Kiki Hill, JR, Aransas Pass
Koal Houchin, SR, Idalou
Michael Witherspoon, SR, Franklin
Lance Ewell, JR, Brock
Kyle Sauceda, SR, Blanco
Taylor Cornelius, SR, Bushland
Scout Teal, SR, Abernathy
JD Gentry, SR, Aransas Pass
Boston Hudson, SR, Canadian
Grayland Arnold, SOPH, Kountze
Keaton Fontenot, SR, Central Heights
Bryan London, JR, Randolph
Mason Riggins, JR, Whitewright
Brady Anderson, SOPH, Ponder
Ryan Schuessler, JR, Whitesboro
Chaston Brooks, JR, Tatum
Caleb Spoon, SR, Breckenridge


Class 1A-I
Aubrie King, SR, Mumford
Patrick Walker, SR, Grapeland
Lyndon Cook, JR, Muenster
Brennen Fowler, Smyer
LaKendric Hyson, JR, Mumford
Alex Rodriguez, SR, Poolville
Octavious Crear, LaPoynor
Keenan Brooks, SR, Snook
James Washington, JR, Stamford
Dion Mack, SR, Mumford
Davis Moore, SOPH, Martin's Mill
Jalen Abbey, SR, Dallardsville Big Sandy
Jarvis Smith, SR, San Augustine
Cole Walterscheid, SR, Muenster
John Lewis, SR, Collinsville
Lane Rossi, SR, Hale Center
Peyton Little, SR, Memphis
Tanner Fisher, SR, Sudan
Drevionte Burns, Shamrock
Nicolas Lucero, JR, Smyer


Class 1A-II
Conner Copley, SR, Water Valley
Aaron Gutierrez, JR, Texline
Carlos Espino, JR, Texline
Beau Lucas, JR, Grady
Braden Wethington, SR, Nazareth
Hayden Farquhar, JR, Throckmorton
Cutter Smith, SR, Eula
Mitchell Parsley, JR, Crowell
Trae Hannon, SR, Water Valley
Kellen Kirkland, SR, Water Valley
Tyler Goodwin, SR, Ira
Robert Van Kranenburg, SR, Lingleville
Patrick Covington, SR, Miller Grove
Kalyl McGuire, SR, Roxton
Junior Fragoza, SR, Huckabay
Issac Davis, SR, Slidell
Bryce Westbrook, SR, Douglass
Damiyne Durham, SR, Oakwood
Jacquez Anderson, SR, Oakwood
Donta Harris, SR, Laneville



__________________
Follow on Twitter: @hoopinsider
Previous Topic | Next Topic
Print
Reply

Quick Navigation:

Easily create a Forum Website with Website Toolbox.