The Original HoopInsider - Statewide leader in Texas high school boys basketball
Sign up Calendar Latest Topics
 
 
 


Reply
  Author   Comment  
Chad Cooper

Avatar / Picture

6A-5A Editor
Registered:
Posts: 906
Reply with quote  #1 
Friday, May 21 - St. Mary's University - San Antonio

6pm - small school
7:45pm - large school

Large School Team
- Coach Anthony Morgan - Plano West
Djery Baptiste - Plano Prestonwood
Tyler Davis - Plano West
Cayne Edwards - Schertz Clemens
Jawun Evans - Dallas Kimball
Jared Evans - Clear Creek
Bradley George - Clear Lake
DJ Hogg - Plano West
Trey Knight - Cedar Park
Jalon Miller - Seagoville
Mickey Mitchell - Plano West
Rashard Odomes - Copperas Cove
Rashad Still - El Paso Andress

Large School Team - Coach David Green - North Shore
Jake Budde - Lake Travis
Asa Cantwell - San Antonio Johnson
Patrick De la Torre - Sharyland
Admon Gilder - Dallas Madison
Austin Grandstaff - Rockwall
Chris Harris - Houston Madison
Jordan Hunter - Bmt Ozen
Jordan Murphy - San Antonio Brennan
Kerwin Roach - North Shore
Elijah Thomas - Lancaster
Hassan Thomas - Dallas Wilson
E'Torrion Wilridge - Bmt Central

Small School - Coach Doug Groff - Kennedale
Chaston Brooks - Tatum
Hunter Conway - Martins Mill
Brennen Fowler - Smyer
Jimario Grounds - Hallettsville
Aaron Gutierrez - Texline
Curk Harris - Mexia
Vance Hughes - Kennedale
Keyshawn Johnson - Wharton
Beau Lucas - Grady
Kashus Lyons - Abilene Christian
Frankie Sanchez - Hidalgo
Curtlon Wesley - Houston Sterling

Small School - Lynn Cook - Muenster
Bailey Cockburn - Brock
Lyndon Cook - Muenster
Lance Ewell - Brock
Hayden Farquhar - Throckmorton
Braiden Galla - Canadian
Grant Hughes - Franklin
Lakendric Hyson - Mumford
Seljah Johnson - Paris
Bryan London III - San Antonio Randolph
Wendell Mitchell - Rockdale
Mason Riggins - Whitewright
Fred Tompkins - Hempstead


__________________
Follow on Twitter: @hoopinsider
Previous Topic | Next Topic
Print
Reply

Quick Navigation:

Easily create a Forum Website with Website Toolbox.