The Original HoopInsider - Statewide leader in Texas high school boys basketball
Sign up Calendar Latest Topics
 
 
 


Reply
  Author   Comment  
Chad Cooper

Avatar / Picture

6A-5A Editor
Registered:
Posts: 906
Reply with quote  #1 
Send us your schedule to hoopinsider@gmail.com and we'll add the schedules as we receive them.  Thanks!

4A


17-4A

Alvarado

Nov 19 - Castleberry
Nov 26 - Joshua
Dec 3 - Kennedale
Dec 5-7 - West Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Martins Mill Tournament
Dec 17 - Benbrook
Dec 19 - Tolar
Dec 26-28 - Brownwood Tournament
Dec 30 - Palmer
Jan 3 - @ Stephenville
Jan 7 - Krum
Jan 10 - @ Anna
Jan 13 - Glen Rose
Jan 17 - @ Hillsboro*
Jan 21 - @ Waxahachie Life*
Jan 24 - @ Midlothian Heritage*
Jan 28 - Ferris*
Jan 31 - @ Venus*
Feb 4 - Hillsboro*
Feb 7 - Waxahachie Life*
Feb 11 - @ Midlothian Heritage*
Feb 14 - @ Ferris*
Feb 18 - Venus*


Ferris

Nov 22 - @ Riverside
Nov 25 - Palmer
Nov 26 - @ Ennis
Dec 3 - Kemp
Dec 5-7 - Venus Tournament
Dec 10 - Wills Point
Dec 12-14 - Eustace Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Eustace
Dec 20 - Rice
Dec 27-28 - LaPoynor Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Jarvis
Jan 7 - @ Quinlan Ford
Jan 10 - @ Mabank
Jan 13 - @ Farmersville
Jan 17 - Waxahachie Life*
Jan 21 - Venus*
Jan 24 - @ Hillsboro*
Jan 28 - @ Alvarado*
Jan 31 - Midlothian Heritage*
Feb 4 - @ Waxahachie Life*
Feb 7 - @ Venus*
Feb 11 - Hillsboro*
Feb 14 - Alvarado*
Feb 18 - @ Midlothian Heritage*


Heritage

Nov 15 - Kennedale (@ Crowley)
Nov 22 - Frisco Independence
Nov 25 - @ Glen Rose
Dec 5-7 - Heritage Tournament
Dec 10 - Mansfield Legacy
Dec 12-14 - Glen Rose Tournament
Dec 17 - Burleson
Dec 20 - @ Argyle
Dec 27-28 - Fredericksburg Tournament
Jan 3 - Athens
Jan 10 - Mexia
Jan 13 - @ Lovejoy
Jan 17 - @ Venus*
Jan 21 - Hillsboro*
Jan 24 - @ Alvarado*
Jan 28 - @ Waxahachie Life*
Jan 31 - @ Ferris*
Feb 4 - Venus*
Feb 7 - @ Hillsboro*
Feb 11 - Alvarado*
Feb 14 - Waxahachie Life*
Feb 18 - Ferris*


Venus

Nov 19 - @ Maypearl
Nov 21-23 - Keene Tournament
Nov 26 - Gatesville
Dec 3 - @ Rio Vita
Dec 5-7 - Venus Tournament
Dec 9 - @ Northside
Dec 12-14 - Mineral Wells Tournament
Dec 17 - Jarvis
Dec 20 - @ Benbrook
Dec 30 - @ Western Hills
Jan 3 - Italy
Jan 7 - @ Godley
Jan 10 - Stephenville
Jan 14 - Mineral Wells
Jan 17 - Midlothian Heritage*
Jan 21 - @ Ferris*
Jan 24 - Waxahachie Life*
Jan 28 - @ Hillsboro*
Jan 31 - Alvarado*
Feb 4 - @ Midlothian Heritage*
Feb 7 - Ferris*
Feb 11 - @ Waxahachie Life*
Feb 14 - Hillsboro*
Feb 18 - @ Alvarado*


Waxahachie Life

Nov 16 - Lorena
Nov 19 - West
Nov 22 - Keller Timber Creek
Nov 25 - Conrad
Nov 26 - Molina
Dec 3 - Lincoln (Cobb)
Dec 5-7 - Cedar Hill Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Ennis
Dec 17 - Wills Point
Dec 20 - Poteet
Dec 26-28 - Paris Tournament
Jan 2-4 - Glen Rose Tournament
Jan 7 - Mabank
Jan 14 - Crandall
Jan 17 - @ Ferris*
Jan 21 - Alvarado*
Jan 24 - @ Venus*
Jan 28 - Heritage*
Jan 31 - @ Hillsboro*
Feb 4 - Ferris*
Feb 7 - @ Alvarado*
Feb 11 - Venus*
Feb 14 - @ Heritage*
Feb 18 - Hillsboro*


18-4A

China Spring

Nov 16 - China Spring Tip off event
Nov 19 - @ Rudder
Nov 22 - @ College Station
Nov 26 - Liberty Hill
Dec 3 - Mexia
Dec 5-7 - Franklin Tournament
Dec 10 - Academy
Dec 12-14 - Glen Rose Tournament
Dec 17 - Whitney
Dec 20 - Grandview
Dec 27-28 - Glenn Tournament
Dec 31 - Midlothian Heritage
Jan 3 - @ Aledo
Jan 7 - @ Life Oak Cliff
Jan 10 - @ N Central Texas Academy
Jan 14 - TLCA
Jan 17 - Gatesville*
Jan 21 - Robinson*
Jan 24 - @ La Vega*
Jan 28 - @ Connally*
Jan 31 - Lorena*
Feb 4 - @ Gatesville*
Feb 7 - @ Robinson*
Feb 11 - La Vega*
Feb 14 - Connally*
Feb 18 - @ Lorena*


Connally

Dec 3 - @ Salado
Dec 10 - @ McGregor
Dec 12-14 - Decatur Tournament
Dec 20 - @ Madisonville
Dec 26-28 - Whataburger Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Dallas Adamson
Jan 6 - Georgetown Eastview
Jan 10 - Sydney, Australia
Jan 17 - @ La Vega*
Jan 21 - @ Gatesville*
Jan 24 - Lorena*
Jan 28 - China Spring*
Jan 31 - @ Robinson*
Feb 4 - La Vega*
Feb 7 - Gatesville*
Feb 11 - @ Lorena*
Feb 14 - @ China Spring*
Feb 18 - Robinson*


Gatesville

Nov 16 - Glen Rose
Nov 19 - Jarrell
Nov 22 - @ Cameron
Nov 26 - @ Venus
Dec 3 - @ Academy
Dec 5-7 - Salado Tournament
Dec 10 - Taylor
Dec 12-14 - Glen Rose Tournament
Dec 17 - @ West
Dec 20 - McGregor
Dec 27-28 - Rosebud Lott Tournament
Jan 2 - @ Stephenville
Jan 7 - @ Burnet
Jan 14 - Salado
Jan 17 - @ China Spring*
Jan 21 - Connally*
Jan 24 - @ Robinson*
Jan 28 - Lorena*
Jan 31 - @ La Vega*
Feb 4 - China Spring*
Feb 7 - @ Connally*
Feb 11 - Robinson*
Feb 14 - @ Lorena*
Feb 18 - La Vega*


La Vega

Dec 5-7 - Marble Falls Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Taylor Tournament
Dec 17 - Salado
Dec 26-28 - Madisonville Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Fairfield
Jan 7 - Mexia
Jan 17 - Connally*
Jan 21 - @ Lorena*
Jan 24 - China Spring*
Jan 28 - Robinson*
Jan 31 - Gatesville*
Feb 4 - @ Connally*
Feb 7 - Lorena*
Feb 11 - @ China Spring*
Feb 14 - @ Robinson*
Feb 18 - @ Gatesville*


Lorena

Nov 16 - @ Waxahachie Life
Nov 19 - Glen Rose
Nov 22 - @ Salado
Nov 25 - Rosebud Lott
Nov 26 - @ Jarrell
Nov 27 - Alumni
Dec 3 - Pflugerville Weiss
Dec 5-7 - Lorena Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Melissa Tournament
Dec 17 - Mexia
Dec 26-28 - MT Rice Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Taylor
Jan 3 - Burnet
Jan 7 - @ Liberty Hill
Jan 10 - Brownwood
Jan 17 - @ Robinson*
Jan 21 - La Vega*
Jan 24 - @ Connally*
Jan 28 - @ Gatesville*
Jan 31 - @ China Spring*
Feb 4 - Robinson*
Feb 7 - @ La Vega*
Feb 11 - Connally*
Feb 14 - Gatesville*
Feb 18 - China Spring*


19-4A

Fairfield

Nov 22 - Wortham
Nov 25 - @ Elkhart
Dec 3 - @ Franklin
Dec 5-7 - Athens Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Fairfield Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Teague
Dec 20 - Troy
Dec 27-29 - LaPoynor Tournament
Dec 30 - La Vega
Jan 3 - Alto
Jan 7 - @ Martins Mill
Jan 10 - Athens
Jan 13 - Mabank
Jan 21 - @ Mexia*
Jan 24 - Madisonville*
Jan 28 - Rusk*
Jan 31 - @ Palestine*
Feb 4 - Aggieland Homeschool
Feb 7 - Mexia*
Feb 11 - @ Madisonville*
Feb 14 - @ Rusk*
Feb 18 - Palestine*


Madisonville

Nov 22 - Anderson Shiro
Nov 30 - Worthing Tournament
Dec 3 - @ Livingston
Dec 5-7 - Franklin Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Brenham
Dec 17 - Sealy
Dec 20 - Connally
Dec 28-29 - Madisonville Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Magnolia
Jan 3 - @ Salado
Jan 7 - @ Shepherd
Jan 10 - Navasota
Jan 14 - Bellville
Jan 17 - @ Rusk*
Jan 21 - Palestine*
Jan 24 - @ Fairfield*
Jan 28 - @ Mexia*
Feb 4 - Rusk*
Feb 7 - @ Palestine*
Feb 11 - Fairfield*
Feb 14 - Mexia*


Palestine

Nov 19 - Chapel Hill
Nov 22 - @ Central Heights
Nov 25 - @ Lufkin
Nov 26 - Brock (American Airlines Arena)
Nov 29-30 - Woodman Life Classic (Whitehouse)
Dec 2 - @ Kilgore
Dec 5-7 - Athens Tournament
Dec 10 - Spring Hill
Dec 17 - @ Whitehouse
Dec 20 - @ Mabank
Dec 26-28 - Houston County Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Van
Jan 7 - Center
Jan 17 - Mexia*
Jan 21 - @ Madisonville*
Jan 24 - Rusk*
Jan 31 - Fairfield*
Feb 4 - @ Mexia*
Feb 7 - Madisonville*
Feb 11 - @ Rusk*
Feb 18 - @ Fairfield*


Rusk

Nov 19 - Nacogdoches
Nov 22 - Center
Nov 25 - @ Kilgore
Dec 3 - Hallsville
Dec 5-7 - Brookhill Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Slocum
Dec 12-14 - Eustace Tournament
Dec 17 - Bullard
Dec 26-28 - Houston County Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Carthage
Jan 3 - @ Hudson
Jan 7 - Gary
Jan 17 - Madisonville*
Jan 24 - @ Palestine*
Jan 28 - @ Fairfield*
Jan 31 - Mexia*
Feb 4 - @ Madisonville*
Feb 11 - Palestine*
Feb 14 - Fairfield*
Feb 18 - @ Mexia*


20-4A

Carthage

Dec 17 - Pine Tree
Dec 20 - @ Van
Dec 30 - Rusk
Jan 3 - @ Brownsboro
Jan 7 - Pittsburg
Jan 10 - Pleasant Grove
Jan 14 - Texas High
Jan 17 - Center*
Jan 21 - @ Jasper*
Jan 24 - Huntington*
Jan 31 - Hudson*
Feb 4 - @ Center*
Feb 7 - Jasper*
Feb 11 - @ Huntington*
Feb 18 - @ Hudson*


Center

Nov 22 - @ Rusk
Nov 26 - @ Jacksonville
Nov 29 - @ TASO Classic
Dec 3 - @ Whitehouse
Dec 5-7 - Hudson Tournament
Dec 10 - Central Heights
Dec 12-14 - Central Heights Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Nacogdoches
Dec 20 - @ Liberty Eylau
Dec 26-28 - hHouston County Tournament
Dec 30 - Alumni
Jan 7 - @ Palestine
Jan 13 - Pleasant Grove
Jan 17 - @ Carthage*
Jan 21 - Hudson*
Jan 28 - Jasper*
Jan 31 - @ Huntington*
Feb 4 - Carthage*
Feb 7 - @ Hudson*
Feb 14 - @ Jasper*
Feb 18 - Huntington*


Hudson

Nov 15 - Central
Nov 19 - @ Pineywoods
Nov 22 - Cumberland
Nov 25 - Central Heights
Nov 26 - @ Nacogdoches
Dec 3 - @ Jacksonville
Dec 5-7 - Hudson Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Glen Rose Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Woden
Dec 20 - @ Woodville
Dec 28 - Gary
Dec 30-31 - LCM Classic
Jan 3 - Rusk
Jan 10 - @ Splendora
Jan 14 - @ Tarkington
Jan 21 - @ Center*
Jan 24 - Jasper*
Jan 28 - Huntington*
Jan 31 - @ Carthage*
Feb 7 - Center*
Feb 11 - @ Jasper*
Feb 14 - @ Huntington*
Feb 18 - Carthage*


Huntington

Nov 15 - @ Legacy Christian
Nov 19 - Whitehouse
Nov 22 - @ Elkhart
Nov 25 - Tatum
Nov 26 - Chapel Hill (@ UT Tyler)
Dec 3 - Shelbyville
Dec 5-7 - Big Sandy Tournament
Dec 10 - Broaddus
Dec 12-14 - Central Heights Tournament
Dec 17 - San Augustine
Dec 19-21 - Huntington Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Shepherd
Jan 3 - @ Brook Hill
Jan 7 - @ Huffman
Jan 14 - @ Splendora
Jan 17 - Jasper*
Jan 24 - @ Carthage*
Jan 28 - @ Hudson*
Jan 31 - Center*
Feb 4 - @ Jasper*
Feb 11 - Carthage*
Feb 14 - Hudson*
Feb 18 - @ Center*


Jasper

Dec 5-7 - Evadale Tournament
Dec 10 - @ San Augustine
Dec 12-14 - Orangefield Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Huffman
Dec 20 - Shepherd
Dec 27-28 - Woodville Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Gary
Jan 10 - Livingston
Jan 14 - @ Evadale
Jan 17 - @ Huntington*
Jan 21 - Carthage*
Jan 24 - @ Hudson*
Jan 28 - @ Center*
Feb 4 - Huntington*
Feb 7 - @ Carthage*
Feb 11 - Hudson*
Feb 14 - Center*


21-4A

Livingston

Nov 22 - @ Trinity
Nov 25 - Goodrich
Nov 26 - Anahuac
Dec 3 - Madisonville
Dec 5-7 - Big Sandy Tournament
Dec 10 - Kountze
Dec 12-14 - Livingston Tournament
Dec 18 - @ Coldspring
Dec 26-28 - East Chambers Tournament
Jan 7 - Leggett
Jan 10 - @ Jasper
Jan 17 - @ Liberty*
Jan 21 - Tarkington*
Jan 24 - @ Huffman*
Jan 28 - Shepherd*
Jan 31 - @ Splendora*
Feb 4 - Liberty*
Feb 7 - @ Tarkington*
Feb 11 - Huffman*
Feb 14 - @ Shepherd*
Feb 18 - Splendora*


Shepherd

Nov 22 - @ West Orange Stark
Nov 26 - @ Cleveland
Dec 3 - Coldspring
Dec 5-7 - Hudson Tournament
Dec 10 - Goodrich
Dec 12-14 - Hardin Jefferson Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Diboll
Dec 20 - @ Jasper
Dec 26-28 - Madisonville Tournament
Dec 31 - Huntington
Jan 3 - Navasota
Jan 7 - Madisonville
Jan 10 - @ Leggett
Jan 17 - @ Huffman*
Jan 21 - Splendora*
Jan 24 - @ Tarkington*
Jan 28 - @ Livingston*
Jan 31 - Liberty*
Feb 4 - Huffman*
Feb 7 - @ Splendora*
Feb 11 - Tarkington*
Feb 14 - Livingston*
Feb 18 - @ Liberty*


Splendora

Nov 22 - @ Grand Oaks
Nov 25 - @ New Caney
Nov 26 - Porter
Dec 3 - @ Caney Creek
Dec 5-7 - Splendora Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Anahuac
Dec 12-14 - Anahuac Tournament
Dec 17 - @ New Waverly
Dec 26-28 - Buffalo Tournament
Dec 31 - Onalaska
Jan 7 - Big Sandy
Jan 10 - Hudson
Jan 14 - Huntington
Jan 17 - Tarkington*
Jan 21 - @ Shepherd*
Jan 24 - Liberty*
Jan 28 - @ Huffman*
Jan 31 - Livingston*
Feb 4 - @ Tarkington*
Feb 7 - Shepherd*
Feb 11 - @ Liberty*
Feb 14 - Huffman*
Feb 18 - @ Livingston*


22-4A

Bridge City

Nov 19 - @ Vidor
Nov 23 - @ Nederland
Nov 26 - Kountze
Dec 3 - Kirbyville
Dec 5-7 - Nederland Tournament
Dec 10 - @ PNG
Dec 12-14 - Central Heights Tournament
Dec 17 - Tekoa Academy
Dec 20 - Bob Hope
Dec 27 - St Louis Catholic (LA)  
Dec 30-31 - LCM Tournament
Jan 3 - Silsbee*
Jan 7 - @ Hamshire Fannett*
Jan 10 - Hardin Jefferson*
Jan 14 - @ LCM*
Jan 17 - Lumberton*
Jan 24 - West Orange Stark*
Jan 28 - @ Silsbee*
Jan 31 - Hamshire Fannett*
Feb 4 - @ Hardin Jefferson*
Feb 7 - LCM*
Feb 11 - @ Lumberton*
Feb 18 - @ West Orange Stark*


Hardin Jefferson

Nov 19 - Hitchcock
Nov 22 - West Brook
Nov 25 - @ Vidor
Nov 26 - Nederland
Dec 3 - @ Goose Creek Memorial
Dec 5-7 - Aransas Pass Tournament
Dec 10 - PA Memorial
Dec 12-14 - Hardin Jefferson Tournament
Dec 17 - Broaddus
Dec 20 - @ Lufkin
Dec 26-28 - East Chambers Tournament
Jan 3 - @ LCM*
Jan 7 - Lumberton*
Jan 10 - @ Bridge City*
Jan 14 - West Orange Stark*
Jan 17 - @ Silsbee*
Jan 21 - Hamshire Fannett*
Jan 28 - LCM*
Jan 31 - @ Lumberton*
Feb 4 - Bridge City*
Feb 7 - @ West Orange Stark*
Feb 11 - Silsbee*
Feb 14 - @ Hamshire Fannett*


LCM

Nov 19 - PNG
Nov 22 - @ Kelly
Nov 25 - Buna
Nov 26 - @ Huffman
Dec 3 - @ Liberty
Dec 5-7 - Aransas Pass Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Hardin Jefferson Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Woodville
Dec 20 - @ Tarkington
Dec 30-31 - LCM IP Classic
Jan 3 - Hardin Jefferson*
Jan 10 - @ Lumberton*
Jan 14 - Bridge City*
Jan 17 - @ West Orange Stark*
Jan 21 - Silsbee*
Jan 24 - Hamshire Fannett*
Jan 28 - @ Hardin Jefferson*
Feb 4 - Lumberton*
Feb 7 - @ Bridge City*
Feb 11 - West Orange Stark*
Feb 14 - @ Silsbee*
Feb 18 - @ Hamshire Fannett*


Lumberton

Nov 19 - @ Huffman
Nov 22 - Anahuac
Nov 25 - @ Nederland
Dec 3 - Orangefield
Dec 5-7 - Nederland Tournament
Dec 9 - Woodville
Dec 12-14 - Anahuac Tournament
Dec 20 - @ PNG
Dec 27-28 - Woodville Tournament
Dec 30 - Tarkington
Jan 3 - Hamshire Fannett*
Jan 7 - @ Hardin Jefferson*
Jan 10 - LCM*
Jan 14 - Big Sandy
Jan 17 - @ Bridge City*
Jan 21 - @ West Orange Stark*
Jan 24 - Silsbee*
Jan 28 - @ Hamshire Fannett*
Jan 31 - Hardin Jefferson*
Feb 4 - @ LCM*
Feb 11 - Bridge City*
Feb 14 - West Orange Stark*
Feb 18 - @ Silsbee*


Silsbee

Nov 15 - @ LaMarque
Nov 22 - PA Memorial
Nov 27 - @ Hoopsgiving Classic
Nov 30 - @ Texas Jamboree
Dec 3 - West Brook
Dec 5-7 - Goose Creek Tournament
Dec 10 - Beaumont United
Dec 12-14 - Lake Charles LaGrange Tournament
Dec 17 - Lake Charles LaGrange
Dec 20 - Nederland
Dec 26-28 - DISD Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Bridge City*
Jan 7 - West Orange Stark*
Jan 14 - @ Hamshire Fannett*
Jan 17 - Hardin Jefferson*
Jan 21 - @ Little Cypress Mauriceville*
Jan 24 - @ Lumberton*
Jan 28 - Bridge City*
Jan 31 - @ West Orange Stark*
Feb 7 - Hamshire Fannett*
Feb 11 - @ Hardin Jefferson*
Feb 14 - Little Cypress Mauriceville*
Feb 17 - Lumberton*


23-4A

Washington

Nov 15 - @ Rudder
Nov 18 - @ St Pius
Nov 22 - @ Royal
Nov 25-26 - The Woodlands Tournament
Dec 3 - @ Needville
Dec 5-7 - Needville Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Bay City
Dec 12-14 - Royal Tournament
Dec 20 - @ Worthing* (Delmar)
Dec 27/28 - Klein Forest (Jackie Carr Classic)
Jan 3 - @ West Columbia
Jan 8 - North Forest* (Barnett)
Jan 10 - @ Yates* (Barnett)
Jan 13 - Kashmere* (Delmar)
Jan 18 - @ Furr* (Pavilion)
Jan 23 - Wheatley* (Delmar)
Jan 25 - @ Scarborough* (Delmar)
Jan 29 - Worthing* (Delmar)
Jan 31 - @ North Forest* (Pavilion)
Feb 4 - Yates* (Pavilion)
Feb 7 - @ Kashmere* (Pavilion)
Feb 12 - Furr* (Pavilion)
Feb 15 - @ Wheatley* (Barnett)
Feb 17 - Scarborough* (TJ Engram)


Yates

Nov 16 - Morton Ranch (Campbell Center)
Nov 19 - Madison
Nov 22 - St Louis Prep
Nov 23 - Dekaney (@ St Thomas)
Nov 27 - SA Cornerstone (@ Houston Christian)
Nov 29 - Sunrise Academy (@ Duncanville)
Nov 30 - Monteverde Academy, FL (@ Duncanville)
Dec 3 - @ Westbury
Dec 10 - Austin
Dec 21 - Furr* (@ Pavillion)
Dec 27-30 - Blue Star Invitational, SC
Jan 3 - Legacy
Jan 4 - @ St Thomas
Jan 8 - Kashmere* (Pavilion)
Jan 10 - Washington* (Barnett)
Jan 15 - Wheatley* (Barnett)
Jan 18 - Scarborough* (Barnett)
Jan 21 - Worthing* (Barnett)
Jan 24 - North Forest* (Pavilion)
Jan 29 - Furr* (Butler)
Jan 31 - Kashmere* (Barnett)
Feb 4 - Washington* (Pavilion)
Feb 7 - Wheatley* (Barnett)
Feb 11 - Scarborough* (Pavilion)
Feb 14 - Worthing* (Butler)
Feb 17 - North Forest* (Pavilion)


24-4A

Bay City

Nov 15 - @ Royal
Nov 19 - @ Victoria East
Nov 22 - Edna
Nov 25 - @ Willowridge
Nov 26 - @ Palacios
Dec 3 - Hitchcock
Dec 5-7 - Needville Tournament
Dec 10 - Washington
Dec 12-14 - Anahuac Tournament
Dec 17 - Needville
Dec 20 - @ Baytown Sterling
Dec 26-27 - Bay City Tournament
Jan 3 - St Joseph
Jan 10 - @ Snook
Jan 14 - Episcopal
Jan 17 - Columbia*
Jan 21 - @ Sweeny*
Jan 24 - Brazosport*
Jan 28 - @ LaMarque*
Feb 4 - @ Columbia*
Feb 7 - Sweeny*
Feb 11 - @ Brazosport*
Feb 14 - LaMarque*


Brazosport

Nov 15 - @ Galveston Ball
Nov 22 - @ Needville
Nov 25 - Hitchcock
Dec 3 - @ Wheatley
Dec 6-7 - Pearland Tournament
Dec 10 - Wharton
Dec 12-14 - Gregory Portland Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Stafford
Dec 20 - @ Brazoswood
Dec 27-28 - Brazosport Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Clear Creek
Jan 21 - La Marque*
Jan 24 - @ Bay City*
Jan 28 - Columbia*
Jan 31 - Sweeny*
Feb 7 - @ La Marque*
Feb 11 - Bay City*
Feb 14 - @ Columbia*
Feb 18 - @ Sweeny*


Columbia

Nov 19 - Angleton
Nov 22 - Hitchcock
Nov 25 - Port Lavaca Calhoun
Nov 26 - @ Grand Oaks
Dec 3 - Washington
Dec 5-7 - Needville Tournament
Dec 10 - Van Vleck
Dec 12-14 - TriCity Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Brazoswood
Dec 20 - @ Needville
Dec 21 - Alumni
Dec 27-28 - Brazosport Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Palacios
Dec 31 - Stafford
Jan 17 - @ Bay City*
Jan 24 - Sweeny*
Jan 28 - @ Brazosport*
Jan 31 - @ La Marque*
Feb 4 - Bay City*
Feb 11 - @ Sweeny*
Feb 14 - Brazosport*
Feb 18 - La Marque*


La Marque

Nov 16 - Silsbee
Nov 19 - FB Hightower
Nov 22 - Sharpstown
Nov 26 - FB Elkins
Nov 27 - Crosby
Dec 3 - FB Marshall
Dec 5-7 - Clear Creek Tournament
Dec 10 - Hitchcock
Dec 12-14 - Fort Bend ISD Tournament
Dec 17 - @ PA Memorial
Dec 20 - East Chambers
Dec 26-28 - Houston County Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Galveston Ball
Jan 3 - @ Houston Episcopal
Jan 7 - Splendora
Jan 14 - Van Vleck
Jan 17 - Sweeny*
Jan 21 - @ Brazosport*
Jan 28 - Bay City*
Jan 31 - West Columbia*
Feb 4 - @ Sweeny*
Feb 7 - Brazosport*
Feb 14 - @ Bay City*
Feb 18 - @ West Columbia*



3A

17-3A

Clifton

Nov 19 - Meridian
Dec 3 - Bartlett
Dec 5-7 - Dublin Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Hico
Dec 12-14 - Hamilton Tournament
Dec 17 - Troy
Dec 20 - Hillsboro
Dec 27-28 - Troy Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Valley Mills
Jan 3 - West*
Jan 7 - @ Keene*
Jan 10 - Grandview*
Jan 14 - Rio Vista*
Jan 17 - @ Maypearl*
Jan 21 - @ Whitney*
Jan 24 - Waco HSI*
Jan 28 - @ West*
Jan 31 - Keene*
Feb 4 - @ Grandview*
Feb 7 - @ Rio Vista*
Feb 11 - Maypearl*
Feb 14 - Whitney*
Feb 18 - @ Waco HSI*


Grandview

Nov 16 - Bowie (@ Lipan)
Nov 19 - NCTA
Nov 25 - Brock (@ Glen Rose)
Dec 3 - Benbrook
Dec 5-7 - Lorena Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Glen Rose Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Peaster
Dec 20 - @ China Spring
Dec 27-28 - Whataburger Tournament
Jan 3 - Keene*
Jan 7 - Rio Vista*
Jan 10 - @ Clifton*
Jan 14 - Maypearl*
Jan 17 - @ Whitney*
Jan 21 - @ Waco HSI*
Jan 24 - West*
Jan 28 - @ Keene*
Jan 31 - @ Rio Vista*
Feb 4 - Clifton*
Feb 7 - @ Maypearl*
Feb 11 - Whitney*
Feb 14 - Waco HSI*
Feb 18 - @ West*


Keene

Nov 15 - @ Ponder
Nov 19 - @ Peaster
Nov 21-23 - Keene Tournament  
Dec 5-7 - Lipan Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Godley
Dec 12-14 - Glen Rose Tournament
Dec 17 - NCA
Dec 19 - @ Blooming Grove
Dec 30 - Glen Rose
Jan 3 - @ Grandview*
Jan 7 - Clifton*
Jan 10 - @ Maypearl*
Jan 14 - Whitney*
Jan 17 - @ Waco HSI*
Jan 21 - @ West*
Jan 24 - Rio Vista*
Jan 28 - Grandview*
Jan 31 - @ Clifton*
Feb 4 - Maypearl*
Feb 7 - @ Whitney*
Feb 11 - Waco HSI*
Feb 14 - West*
Feb 18 - @ Rio Vista*


Maypearl

Nov 19 - Venus
Nov 21-23 - Lake Worth Tournament
Dec 3 - Godley
Dec 5-7 - Venus Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Mildred
Dec 12-14 - Hillsboro Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Kemp
Dec 20 - Palmer
Dec 30 - Millsap
Jan 3 - Waco HSI*
Jan 7 - @ West*
Jan 10 - Keene*
Jan 14 - @ Grandview*
Jan 17 - Clifton*
Jan 21 - @ Rio Vista*
Jan 24 - Whitney*
Jan 28 - @ Waco HSI*
Jan 31 - West*
Feb 4 - @ Keene*
Feb 7 - Grandview*
Feb 11 - @ Clifton*
Feb 14 - Rio Vista*
Feb 18 - @ Whitney*


Rio Vista

Nov 19 - @ Hubbard
Nov 21-23 - Lake Worth Tournament
Nov 26 - Groesbeck
Dec 3 - Venus
Dec 5-7 - Venus Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Lake Worth
Dec 12-14 - Hamilton Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Riesel
Dec 30 - Lake Worth
Jan 3 - Whitney*
Jan 7 - @ Grandview*
Jan 10 - Waco HSI*
Jan 14 - @ Clifton*
Jan 17 - West*
Jan 21 - Maypearl*
Jan 24 - @ Keene*
Jan 28 - @ Whitney*
Jan 31 - Grandview*
Feb 4 - @ Waco HSI*
Feb 7 - Clifton*
Feb 11 - @ West*
Feb 14 - @ Maypearl*
Feb 18 - Keene*


Whitney

Nov 26 - Itasca
Dec 3 - @ Hillsboro
Dec 5-7 - Hamilton Tournament
Dec 10 - Mineral Wells
Dec 12-14 - Hillsboro Tournament
Dec 17 - @ China Spring
Dec 20 - Glen Rose
Dec 26-28 - Rosebud Lott Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Rio Vista*
Jan 7 - @ Waco HSI*
Jan 10 - West*
Jan 14 - @ Keene*
Jan 17 - Grandview*
Jan 21 - Clifton*
Jan 24 - @ Maypearl*
Jan 28 - Rio Vista*
Jan 31 - Waco HSI*
Feb 4 - @ West*
Feb 7 - Keene*
Feb 11 - @ Grandview*
Feb 14 - @ Clifton*
Feb 18 - Maypearl*


18-3A

Blooming Grove

Nov 19 - Fairfield
Nov 22 - @ Bruceville Eddy
Nov 25 - @ Hillsboro
Dec 3 - Dallas Gateway
Dec 10 - Buffalo
Dec 12-14 - Eustace Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Kerens
Dec 19 - Keene
Dec 26-28 - Kiwanis Tournament
Jan 3 - Rice*
Jan 7 - @ Kemp*
Jan 10 - @ Eustace*
Jan 14 - Palmer*
Jan 17 - @ Mildred*
Jan 21 - Scurry Rosser*
Jan 24 - @ Malakoff*
Jan 28 - @ Rice*
Jan 31 - Kemp*
Feb 4 - Eustace*
Feb 7 - @ Palmer*
Feb 11 - Mildred*
Feb 14 - @ Scurry Rosser*
Feb 18 - Malakoff*


Kemp

Nov 16 - @ Athens
Nov 26 - Elkhart
Nov 29-30 - Grand Saline Tournament
Dec 3 - @ Ferris
Dec 5-7 - Trinida Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Cumberland
Dec 12-14 - Eustace Tournament
Dec 17 - Maypearl
Dec 20 - @ Trinidad
Dec 27-28 - Cross Roads Classic
Jan 3 - @ Mildred*
Jan 7 - Blooming Grove*
Jan 10 - Scurry Rosser*
Jan 14 - @ Eustace*
Jan 17 - Malakoff*
Jan 21 - @ Palmer*
Jan 24 - Rice*
Jan 28 - Mildred*
Jan 31 - @ Blooming Grove*
Feb 4 - @ Scurry Rosser*
Feb 7 - Eustace*
Feb 11 - @ Malakoff*
Feb 14 - Palmer*
Feb 18 - @ Rice*


Malakoff

Dec 3 - @ Mabank
Dec 5-7 - Van Tournament
Dec 10 - Teague
Dec 12-14 - Brownsboro Tournament
Dec 16 - @ Brownsboro
Dec 27-28 - LaPoynor Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Eustace*
Jan 7 - Palmer*
Jan 10 - @ Mildred*
Jan 14 - Scurry Rosser*
Jan 17 - @ Kemp*
Jan 21 - @ Rice*
Jan 24 - Blooming Grove*
Jan 28 - Eustace*
Jan 31 - @ Palmer*
Feb 4 - Mildred*
Feb 7 - @ Scurry Rosser*
Feb 11 - Kemp*
Feb 14 - Rice*
Feb 18 - @ Blooming Grove*


Mildred

Nov 15 - @ Martins Mill
Nov 22 - @ Edgewood
Nov 26 - Riesel
Dec 3 - @ Kerens
Dec 5-7 - Prairiland Tournament
Dec 10 - Maypearl
Dec 12-14 - Frost Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Hillsboro
Dec 26-28 - Kiwanis Tournament
Jan 3 - Kemp*
Jan 7 - @ Scurry Rosser*
Jan 10 - Malakoff*
Jan 14 - @ Rice*
Jan 17 - Blooming Grove*
Jan 21 - @ Eustace*
Jan 24 - Palmer*
Jan 28 - @ Kemp*
Jan 31 - Scurry Rosser*
Feb 4 - @ Malakoff*
Feb 7 - Rice*
Feb 11 - @ Blooming Grove*
Feb 14 - Eustace*
Feb 18 - @ Palmer*


Palmer

Nov 22 - Frost
Nov 25 - @ Ferris
Nov 26 - Hillsboro
Dec 3 - Kerens
Dec 5-7 - Venus Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Diamond Hill
Dec 12-14 - Hillsboro Tournament
Dec 17 - Dallas Gateway
Dec 20 - @ Maypearl
Dec 30 - @ Alvarado
Jan 3 - Scurry Rosser*
Jan 7 - @ Malakoff*
Jan 10 - Rice*
Jan 14 - @ Blooming Grove*
Jan 17 - Eustace*
Jan 21 - Kemp*
Jan 24 - @ Mildred*
Jan 28 - @ Scurry Rosser*
Jan 31 - Malakoff*
Feb 4 - @ Rice*
Feb 7 - Blooming Grove*
Feb 11 - @ Eustace*
Feb 14 - @ Kemp*
Feb 18 - Mildred*


Rice

Nov 25 - @ Avalon
Dec 3 - @ Teague
Dec 5-7 - West Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Buffalo
Dec 20 - @ Ferris
Dec 26-28 - Kiwanis Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Blooming Grove*
Jan 7 - Eustace*
Jan 10 - @ Palmer*
Jan 14 - @ Mildred*
Jan 17 - @ Scurry Rosser*
Jan 21 - Malakoff*
Jan 24 - @ Kemp*
Jan 28 - Blooming Grove*
Jan 31 - @ Eustace*
Feb 4 - Palmer*
Feb 7 - Mildred*
Feb 11 - Scurry Rosser*
Feb 14 - @ Malakoff*
Feb 18 - Kemp*


Scurry Rosser

Nov 22 - A+ Academy
Nov 25 - Wortham
Nov 26 - Wills Point
Dec 5-7 - Avalon Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Quinlan Ford
Dec 12-14 - Wills Point Tournament
Dec 19-21 - Italy Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Axtell
Jan 3 - @ Palmer*
Jan 7 - Mildred*
Jan 10 - @ Kemp*
Jan 14 - @ Malakoff*
Jan 17 - Rice*
Jan 21 - @ Blooming Grove8
Jan 24 - Eustace*
Jan 28 - Palmer*
Jan 31 - @ Mildred*
Feb 4 - Kemp*
Feb 7 - Malakoff*
Feb 11 - @ Rice*
Feb 14 - Blooming Grove*
Feb 18 - @ Eustace*



19-3A

Franklin

Nov 25 - @ Teague
Nov 26 - Snook
Dec 3 - Fairfield
Dec 5-7 - Franklin Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Normangee
Dec 12-14 - Martins Mill Tournament
Dec 17 - Elkhart
Dec 20 - @ Lovelady
Dec 26-28 - Houston County Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Cameron*
Jan 7 - Lexington*
Jan 10 - @ McGregor*
Jan 14 - Academy*
Jan 17 - @ Rockdale*
Jan 21 - @ Rogers*
Jan 24 - Troy*
Jan 28 - Cameron*
Jan 31 - @ Lexington*
Feb 4 - McGregor*
Feb 7 - @ Academy*
Feb 11 - Rockdale*
Feb 14 - Rogers*
Feb 18 - @ Troy*


McGregor

Nov 22 - @ West
Nov 25 - Godley
Dec 3 - @ Vanguard
Dec 5-7 - West Tournament
Dec 10 - Connally
Dec 12-14 - Hamilton Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Marlin
Dec 20 - @ Gatesville
Dec 27 - Moody
Dec 28 - @ Crawford
Jan 3 - Rockdale*
Jan 7 - @ Rogers*
Jan 10 - Franklin*
Jan 14 - @ Cameron*
Jan 17 - Lexington*
Jan 21 - @ Troy*
Jan 24 - Academy*
Jan 28 - @ Rockdale*
Jan 31 - Rogers*
Feb 4 - @ Franklin*
Feb 7 - Cameron*
Feb 11 - @ Lexington*
Feb 14 - Troy*
Feb 18 - @ Academy*


Rockdale

Nov 19 - @ Bartlett
Nov 22 - @ Caldwell
Nov 26 - Milano
Dec 3 - Schulenburg
Dec 5-7 - Lexington Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Thrall
Dec 13-14 - Schulenburg Tournament
Dec 17 - Snook
Dec 20 - Elgin
Dec 30-31 - Schulenburg Tournament
Jan 3 - @ McGregor*
Jan 7 - Academy*
Jan 10 - @ Troy*
Jan 14 - @ Rogers*
Jan 17 - Franklin*
Jan 21 - Cameron*
Jan 24 - @ Lexington*
Jan 28 - McGregor*
Jan 31 - @ Academy*
Feb 4 - Troy*
Feb 7 - Rogers*
Feb 11 - @ Franklin*
Feb 14 - @ Cameron*
Feb 18 - Lexington*


Rogers

Nov 19 - Granger
Nov 25 - @ Lago Vista
Nov 26 - @ Salado
Dec 3 - @ Smithville
Dec 5-7 - Holland Tournament
Dec 10 - Bosqueville
Dec 12-14 - Florence Tournament
Dec 19 - Providence Prep
Dec 20 - @ Crawford
Dec 27-28 - Rosebud Lott Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Lexington*
Jan 7 - McGregor*
Jan 10 - @ Academy*
Jan 14 - Rockdale*
Jan 17 - @ Troy*
Jan 21 - Franklin*
Jan 24 - @ Cameron*
Jan 28 - Lexington*
Jan 31 - @ McGregor*
Feb 4 - Academy*
Feb 7 - @ Rockdale*
Feb 11 - Troy*
Feb 14 - @ Franklin*
Feb 18 - Cameron*


Troy

Nov 25 - Robinson
Nov 29-30 - Festival of Lights Tournament
Dec 3 - @ Jarrell
Dec 5-7 - Kolache Classic
Dec 10 - Mumford
Dec 13 - Sydney Australia
Dec 17 - @ Clifton
Dec 20 - @ Fairfield
Dec 27-28 - Troy Tournament
Jan 3 - Academy*
Jan 7 - @ Cameron*
Jan 10 - Mumford
Jan 14 - @ Lexington*
Jan 17 - Rogers*
Jan 21 - McGregor*
Jan 24 - @ Franklin*
Jan 28 - @ Academy*
Jan 31 - Cameron*
Feb 4 - @ Rockdale*
Feb 7 - Lexington*
Feb 11 - @ Rogers*
Feb 13 - @ McGregor*
Feb 18 - Franklin*


20-3A

Buffalo

Nov 25 - @ Cameron
Nov 26 - North Zulch
Dec 3 - Riesel
Dec 5-7 - Slocum Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Blooming Grove
Dec 12-14 - Brownsboro Tournament
Dec 17 - Rice
Dec 20 - Kerens
Dec 26-28 - Buffalo Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Centerville
Jan 3 - Crockett*
Jan 7 - @ Elkhart*
Jan 10 - Teague*
Jan 13 - Leon
Jan 17 - @ Groesbeck*
Jan 21 - @ Frankston*
Jan 24 - Westwood*
Jan 28 - @ Crockett*
Jan 31 - Elkhart*
Feb 4 - @ Teague*
Feb 7 - @ Leon
Feb 11 - Groesbeck*
Feb 14 - Frankston*
Feb 18 - @ Westwood*


Crockett

Nov 19 - Cumberland
Nov 22 - @ Grapeland
Nov 26 - Pollok Central
Dec 3 - New Waverly
Dec 5-7 - Franklin Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Anderson Shiro
Dec 12-14 - Central Heights Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Coldspring
Dec 20 - San Augustine
Dec 26-28 - Houston County Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Buffalo*
Jan 7 - Groesbeck*
Jan 10 - @ Frankston*
Jan 14 - Westwood*
Jan 21 - Elkhart*
Jan 24 - @ Teague*
Jan 28 - Buffalo*
Jan 31 - @ Groesbeck*
Feb 4 - Frankston*
Feb 7 - @ Westwood*
Feb 14 - @ Elkhart*
Feb 18 - Teague*


Frankston

Nov 19 - @ Bullard
Nov 22 - Douglass
Nov 25 - @ Eustace
Nov 26 - Kerens
Dec 3 - Lovelady
Dec 5-7 - Slocum Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Frankston Tournament
Dec 17 - Alto
Dec 27-28 - Troup Classic
Jan 7 - @ Westwood*
Jan 10 - Crockett*
Jan 14 - @ Elkhart*
Jan 17 - Teague*
Jan 21 - Buffalo*
Jan 24 - @ Groesbeck*
Jan 31 - Westwood*
Feb 4 - @ Crockett*
Feb 7 - Elkhart*
Feb 11 - @ Teague*
Feb 14 - @ Buffalo*
Feb 18 - Groesbeck*


Groesbeck

Nov 16 - La Vega
Nov 19 - Marlin
Nov 22 - Rosebud Lott
Nov 25 - @ Axtell
Nov 26 - @ Rio Vista
Dec 3 - Bruceville Eddy
Dec 5-7 - Franklin Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Dawson
Dec 12-14 - Bremond Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Academy
Dec 20 - Coolidge
Dec 27 - @ Neches
Dec 28 - Iola
Dec 31 - @ Leon
Jan 3 - Westwood*
Jan 7 - @ Crockett*
Jan 10 - Elkhart*
Jan 14 - @ Teague*
Jan 17 - Buffalo*
Jan 24 - Frankston*
Jan 28 - @ Westwood*
Jan 31 - Crockett*
Feb 4 - @ Elkhart*
Feb 7 - Teague*
Feb 11 - @ Buffalo*
Feb 18 - @ Frankston*


Westwood

Nov 19 - Cayuga
Nov 22 - Neches
Nov 26 - @ Trinity
Nov 27 - Pineywoods
Dec 3 - @ Central
Dec 5-7 - Athens Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Elysian Fields
Dec 12-14 - Brownsboro Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Cross Roads
Dec 20 - @ Rusk
Dec 30-31 - LCM Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Groesbeck*
Jan 7 - Frankston*
Jan 14 - @ Crockett*
Jan 17 - Elkhart*
Jan 21 - Teague*
Jan 24 - @ Buffalo*
Jan 28 - Groesbeck*
Jan 31 - @ Frankston*
Feb 7 - Crockett*
Feb 11 - @ Elkhart*
Feb 14 - @ Teague*
Feb 18 - Buffalo*


21-3A

Central

Nov 15 - @ Hudson
Nov 19 - Onalaska
Nov 21-23 - Wells Tournament
Nov 26 - Crockett
Dec 3 - Westwood
Dec 5-7 - Cushing Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Central Heights Tournament
Dec 17 - Chireno
Dec 20 - Cushing
Dec 30 - Alto
Jan 3 - @ Diboll*
Jan 7 - Central Heights*
Jan 10 - @ Woodville*
Jan 14 - @ Pineywoods*
Jan 17 - @ Newton*
Jan 21 - Corrigan*
Jan 24 - @ Hemphill*
Jan 28 - Diboll*
Jan 31 - @ Central Heights*
Feb 4 - Woodville*
Feb 7 - Pineywoods*
Feb 11 - Newton*
Feb 14 - @ Corrigan*
Feb 18 - Hemphill*


Central Heights

Nov 19 - @ Woden
Nov 22 - Palestine
Nov 25 - @ Hudson
Dec 3 - Nacogdoches
Dec 5-7 - Franklin Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Center
Dec 12-14 - Central Heights Tournament
Dec 17 - Tatum
Dec 20 - @ Garrison
Dec 26-28 - Houston County Tournament
Jan 3 - Pineywoods*
Jan 7 - @ Central*
Jan 10 - Corrigan*
Jan 14 - @ Hemphill*
Jan 17 - Diboll*
Jan 21 - @ Newton*
Jan 24 - @ Woodville*
Jan 28 - @ Pineywoods (Angelina College*
Jan 31 - Central*
Feb 4 - @ Corrigan*
Feb 7 - Hemphill*
Feb 11 - @ Diboll*
Feb 14 - Newton*
Feb 18 - Woodville*


Hemphill

Nov 22 - Kirbyville
Nov 25 - @ Waskom
Nov 26 - @ Groveton
Dec 3 - Chireno
Dec 5-7 - West Sabine Tournament
Dec 10 - West Sabine
Dec 12-14 - Colmesneil Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Shelbyville
Dec 20 - @ Spurger
Dec 30 - @ San Augustine
Dec 31 - Goodrich
Jan 3 - Corrigan*
Jan 7 - Newton*
Jan 10 - @ Diboll*
Jan 14 - Central Heights*
Jan 17 - @ Woodville*
Jan 21 - @ Pineywoods*
Jan 24 - Central*
Jan 28 - @ Corrigan*
Jan 31 - @ Newton*
Feb 4 - Diboll*
Feb 7 - @ Central Heights*
Feb 11 - Woodville*
Feb 14 - Pineywoods*
Feb 18 - @ Central*


Newton

Jan 3 - @ Woodville*
Jan 7 - @ Hemphill*
Jan 10 - Pineywoods*
Jan 14 - @ Diboll*
Jan 17 - Central*
Jan 21 - Central Heights*
Jan 24 - @ Corrigan*
Jan 28 - Woodville*
Jan 31 - Hemphill*
Feb 4 - @ Pineywoods*
Feb 7 - Diboll*
Feb 11 - @ Central*
Feb 14 - @ Central Heights*
Feb 18 - Corrigan*


Pineywoods

Nov 15 - @ Cushing
Nov 19 - Hudson
Nov 22 - @ North Forrest
Nov 25 - Wells
Nov 27 - @ Westwood
Dec 3 - Alto
Dec 5-7 - Brook Hill Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Centerville Tournament
Dec 19-21 - Huntington Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Central Heights*
Jan 7 - Woodville*
Jan 10 - @ Newton*
Jan 14 - Central*
Jan 17 - Corrigan*
Jan 21 - Hemphill*
Jan 24 - @ Diboll*
Jan 28 - Central Heights*
Jan 31 - @ Woodville*
Feb 4 - Newton*
Feb 7 - @ Central*
Feb 11 - @ Corrigan*
Feb 14 - @ Hemphill*
Feb 18 - Diboll*


Woodville

Nov 26 - Orangefield
Dec 3 - Hull Daisetta
Dec 5-7 - West Sabine Tournament
Dec 9 - @ Lumberton
Dec 12-14 - Orangefield Tournament
Dec 17 - LCM
Dec 20 - Hudson
Dec 27-28 - Woodville Tournament
Jan 3 - Newton*
Jan 4 - Liberty
Jan 7 - @ Pineywoods*
Jan 10 - Central*
Jan 14 - @ Corrigan*
Jan 17 - Hemphill*
Jan 21 - Diboll*
Jan 24 - Central Heights*
Jan 28 - @ Newton*
Jan 31 - Pineywoods*
Feb 4 - @ Central*
Feb 7 - Corrigan*
Feb 11 - @ Hemphill*
Feb 14 - @ Diboll*
Feb 18 - @ Central Heights*


22-3A

Buna

Nov 25 - @ LCM
Dec 3 - Vidor
Dec 5-7 - Big Sandy Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Hull Daisetta
Dec 12-14 - Livingston Tournament
Dec 17 - Kountze*
Dec 19-21 - Huntington Tournament
Dec 27 - Evadale
Jan 7 - @ Kirbyville*
Jan 10 - Anahuac*
Jan 14 - @ East Chambers*
Jan 17 - Orangefield*
Jan 21 - Warren*
Jan 24 - @ Hardin*
Jan 28 - @ Kountze*
Jan 31 - Kirbyville*
Feb 4 - @ Anahuac*
Feb 7 - East Chambers*
Feb 11 - @ Orangefield*
Feb 14 - @ Warren*
Feb 18 - Hardin*


Kountze

Nov 16 - WOS
Nov 19 - Hamshire Fannett
Nov 26 - @ Bridge City
Dec 3 - PNG
Dec 5-7 - Union Grove Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Livingston
Dec 12-14 - Colmesneil Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Buna*
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Jan 3 - Hull Daisetta
Jan 7 - @ Anahuac*
Jan 10 - Orangefield*
Jan 14 - @ Hardin*
Jan 17 - Kirbyville*
Jan 21 - East Chambers*
Jan 24 - @ Warren*
Jan 28 - Buna*
Jan 31 - Anahuac*
Feb 4 - @ Orangefield*
Feb 7 - Hardin*
Feb 11 - @ Kirbyville*
Feb 14 - @ East Chambers*
Feb 18 - Warren*


Orangefield

Nov 15 - Vidor
Nov 19 - Legacy Christian
Nov 22 - @ Hull Daisetta
Nov 26 - @ Woodville
Dec 3 - @ Lumberton
Dec 5-7 - Franklin Tournament
Dec 10 - Tarkington
Dec 12-14 - Orangefield Tournament
Dec 17 - @ East Chambers*
Dec 20 - Tekoa Academy
Dec 30-31 - LCM Tournament
Jan 7 - Warren*
Jan 10 - @ Kountze*
Jan 14 - Anahuac*
Jan 17 - @ Buna*
Jan 21 - Hardin*
Jan 24 - @ Kirbyville*
Jan 28 - East Chambers*
Jan 31 - @ Warren*
Feb 4 - Kountze*
Feb 7 - @ Anahuac*
Feb 11 - Buna*
Feb 14 - @ Hardin*
Feb 18 - Kirbyville*


Warren

Nov 26 - @ Hull Daisetta
Dec 3 - @ Leggett
Dec 5-7 - West Sabine Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Spurger
Dec 12-14 - Zavalla Tournament
Dec 17 - Anahauac*
Dec 20 - Broaddus
Dec 27-28 - Woodville Tournament
Jan 3 - Evadale
Jan 7 - @ Orangefield*
Jan 10 - Hardin*
Jan 14 - @ Kirbyville*
Jan 17 - East Chambers*
Jan 21 - @ Buna*
Jan 24 - Kountze*
Jan 28 - @ Anahuac*
Jan 31 - @ Orangefield*
Feb 4 - @ Hardin*
Feb 7 - Kirbyville*
Feb 11 - @ East Chambers*
Feb 14 - Buna*
Feb 18 - @ Kountze*


23-3A

Anderson Shiro

Nov 19 - Aggieland
Nov 22 - @ Madisonville
Nov 25 - @ Centerville
Nov 26 - Caldwell
Dec 3 - @ College Station JV
Dec 5-7 - Thrall Tournament
Dec 10 - Crockett
Dec 12-14 - Centerville Tournament
Dec 17 - Centerville
Dec 27-28 - Madisonville Tournament
Dec 30 - Normangee
Jan 3 - Coldspring*
Jan 7 - @ New Waverly*
Jan 10 - Aggieland
Jan 14 - Trinity*
Jan 17 - @ Onalaska*
Jan 21 - Hempstead*
Jan 24 - @ Harmony*
Jan 28 - @ Coldspring*
Jan 31 - New Waverly*
Feb 7 - @ Trinity*
Feb 11 - Onalaska*
Feb 14 - @ Hempstead*
Feb 18 - Harmony*


Coldspring

Nov 25 - Madisonville
Nov 26 - @ Van Vleck
Dec 3 - @ Shepherd
Dec 5-7 - Franklin Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Tarkington
Dec 12-14 - Livingston Tournament
Dec 17 - Crockett
Dec 18 - Livingston
Dec 27-29 - Houston County Tournament
Dec 31 - Hitchcock
Jan 3 - @ Anderson Shiro*
Jan 7 - Trinity*
Jan 10 - @ Onalaska*
Jan 14 - Hempstead*
Jan 17 - @ Harmony*
Jan 24 - New Waverly*
Jan 28 - Anderson Shiro*
Jan 31 - @ Trinity*
Feb 4 - Onalaska*
Feb 7 - @ Hempstead*
Feb 11 - Harmony*
Feb 18 - @ New Waverly*


New Waverly

Nov 19 - Alpha Omega
Nov 22 - Hearne
Nov 26 - @ Royal
Nov 30 - @ Leggett
Dec 3 - @ Crockett
Dec 5-7 - Covenant Christian Tournament
Dec 10 - Rosehill Christian School
Dec 12-14 - Centerville Tournament
Dec 17 - Splendora
Dec 20 - @ Caldwell
Dec 26-28 - Buffalo Tournament
Jan 7 - Anderson Shiro*
Jan 10 - @ Trinity*
Jan 14 - Onalaska*
Jan 17 - @ Hempstead*
Jan 21 - Harmony*
Jan 24 - @ Coldspring*
Jan 28 - @ Lovelady
Jan 31 - @ Anderson Shiro*
Feb 4 - Trinity*
Feb 7 - @ Onalaska*
Feb 11 - Hempstead*
Feb 14 - @ Harmony*
Feb 18 - Coldspring*


Onalaska

Nov 19 - @ Central
Nov 22 - @ Big Sandy
Nov 25 - Chireno
Nov 26 - @ Galveston O'Connell
Dec 5-7 - Athens Tournament
Dec 10 - Huffman
Dec 13 - Thomas Buzbee
Dec 17 - @ Goodrich
Dec 19-21 - Huntington Tournament
Dec 27-28 - Longview Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Splendora
Jan 3 - Hempstead*
Jan 7 - @ Harmony*
Jan 10 - Coldspring*
Jan 14 - @ New Waverly*
Jan 17 - Anderson Shiro*
Jan 21 - @ Trinity*
Jan 28 - @ Hempstead*
Jan 31 - Harmony*
Feb 4 - @ Coldspring*
Feb 7 - New Waverly*
Feb 11 - @ Anderson Shiro*
Feb 14 - Trinity*


Trinity

Nov 19 - @ Snook
Nov 22 - Livingston
Nov 25 - @ Kerens
Nov 26 - Westwood
Dec 3 - Woden
Dec 5-7 - Big Sandy Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Lovelady
Dec 12-14 - Fairfield Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Alpha Omega
Dec 20 - @ Crockett
Dec 26-28 - Houston County Tournament
Jan 3 - Harmony*
Jan 7 - @ Coldspring*
Jan 10 - New Waverly*
Jan 14 - @ Anderson Shiro*
Jan 21 - Onalaska*
Jan 24 - @ Hempstead*
Jan 28 - @ Harmony*
Jan 31 - Coldspring*
Feb 4 - @ New Waverly*
Feb 7 - Anderson Shiro*
Feb 14 - @ Onalaska*
Feb 18 - Hempstead*


24-3A

Boling

Nov 25 - @ Edna
Dec 3 - Louise
Dec 5-7 - Round Top Carmine Tournament
Dec 10 - Bloomington
Dec 12-14 - Brazos Tournament
Dec 17 - Ganado
Dec 19-21 - Industrial Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Gonzales
Jan 3 - @ Hitchcock*
Jan 7 - Danbury*
Jan 14 - @ Palacios*
Jan 17 - Tidehaven*
Jan 21 - East Bernard*
Jan 24 - @ Van Vleck*
Jan 28 - Hitchcock*
Jan 31 - @ Danbury*
Feb 7 - Palacios*
Feb 11 - @ Tidehaven*
Feb 14 - @ East Bernard*
Feb 18 - Van Vleck*


Hitchcock

Nov 16 - @ Santa Fe
Nov 19 - @ Hardin Jefferson
Nov 22 - @ Columbia
Nov 25 - @ Royal
Dec 3 - @ Bay City
Dec 5-7 - Bay City Tournament
Dec 10 - @ La Marque
Dec 12-14 - Sweeny Tournament
Dec 16 - @ Texas City
Dec 20 - Ball
Dec 26-28 - Bay City Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Coldspring
Jan 3 - Boling*
Jan 7 - @ Palacios*
Jan 10 - Tidehaven*
Jan 14 - @ East Bernard*
Jan 17 - Van Vleck*
Jan 24 - Danbury*
Jan 28 - @ Boling*
Jan 31 - Palacios*
Feb 4 - @ Tidehaven*
Feb 7 - East Bernard*
Feb 11 - @ Van Vleck*
Feb 18 - @ Danbury*


Tidehaven

Nov 19 - Austwell Tivoli
Nov 22 - @ El Campo
Nov 25 - El Campo
Dec 3 - @ Edna
Dec 5-7 - Austwell Tivoli Tournament
Dec 10 - Sweeny
Dec 12-14 - Brazos Tournament
Dec 17 - Bloomington
Dec 20 - Brazos
Jan 3 - @ East Bernard*
Jan 7 - Van Vleck*
Jan 10 - @ Hitchcock*
Jan 14 - Danbury*
Jan 17 - @ Boling*
Jan 21 - @ Palacios*
Jan 28 - East Bernard*
Jan 31 - @ Van Vleck*
Feb 4 - Hitchcock*
Feb 7 - @ Danbury*
Feb 11 - Boling*
Feb 14 - Palacios*


Van Vleck

Nov 15 - Victoria East
Nov 26 - Coldspring
Dec 5-7 - Needville Tournament
Dec 12 - @ West Columbia
Dec 17 - Industrial
Dec 20 - Sweeny
Dec 27-28 - Brazosport Classic
Dec 31 - @ Needville
Jan 3 - Palacios*
Jan 7 - @ Tidehaven*
Jan 10 - East Bernard*
Jan 14 - @ La Marque
Jan 17 - @ Hitchcock*
Jan 21 - @ Danbury*
Jan 24 - Boling*
Jan 28 - @ Palacios*
Jan 31 - Tidehaven*
Feb 4 - @ East Bernard*
Feb 11 - Hitchcock*
Feb 14 - Danbury*
Feb 18 - @ Boling*

__________________
Follow on Twitter: @hoopinsider
Previous Topic | Next Topic
Print
Reply

Quick Navigation:

Easily create a Forum Website with Website Toolbox.