The Original HoopInsider - Statewide leader in Texas high school boys basketball
Sign up Calendar Latest Topics
 
 
 


Note: This topic is locked. No new replies will be accepted.


Reply
  Author   Comment  
Brad Ernst

4A-1A Editor
Registered:
Posts: 1,138
Reply with quote  #1 
Send us your schedule to hoopinsider@gmail.com and we'll add the schedules as we receive them.  Thanks!

4A


9-4A

Benbrook

Nov 19 - @ Mineral Wells
Nov 21-23 - Lake Worth Tournament
Nov 25 - Azle
Nov 30 - @ Aledo
Dec 3 - @ Grandview
Dec 5-7 - Brock Tournament
Dec 10 - Stephenville
Dec 12-14 - Krum Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Alvarado
Dec 20 - Venus
Jan 3 - @ Dunbar*
Jan 7 - Jarvis*
Jan 14 - @ Kennedale*
Jan 17 - Castleberry*
Jan 22 - Western Hills*
Jan 24 - @ Lake Worth*
Jan 28 - Dunbar*
Jan 31 - @ Jarvis*
Feb 7 - Kennedale*
Feb 11 - @ Castleberry*
Feb 14 - @ Western Hills*
Feb 18 - Lake Worth*


Castleberry

Nov 19 - @ Alvarado
Nov 26 - Itasca
Nov 30 - Northside
Dec 3 - Alvord
Dec 5-7 - Venus Tournament
Dec 10 - Country Day
Dec 12-14 - Mineral Wells Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Carter-Riverside
Dec 20 - Godley
Dec 26-28 - Castleberry Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Western Hills*
Jan 7 - Lake Worth*
Jan 10 - @ Dunbar*
Jan 14 - Jarvis*
Jan 17 - @ Benbrook*
Jan 21 - @ Kennedale*
Jan 28 - Western Hills*
Jan 31 - @ Lake Worth*
Feb 4 - Dunbar*
Feb 7 - @ Jarvis*
Feb 11 - Benbrook*
Feb 14 - Kennedale*
Feb 18 - THESA


Kennedale

Nov 16 - Heritage
Nov 19 - Coppell
Nov 25 - @ Granbury
Nov 26 - @ Argyle
Dec 3 - @ Alvarado
Dec 5-7 - Community Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Eustace Tournament
Dec 17 - Ranchview
Dec 19 - @ Canton
Dec 27-28 - Whataburger Tournament
Dec 30 - Brock
Jan 3 - @ Lake Worth*
Jan 7 - Dunbar*
Jan 10 - @ Jarvis*
Jan 14 - Benbrook*
Jan 21 - Castleberry*
Jan 24 - @ Western Hills*
Jan 28 - Lake Worth*
Jan 31 - @ Dunbar*
Feb 4 - Jarvis*
Feb 7 - @ Benbrook*
Feb 14 - @ Castleberry*
Feb 18 - Western Hills*


Lake Worth

Nov 21-23 - Lake Worth Tournament
Nov 25 - Northside
Nov 26 - Godley
Dec 3 - @ Bridgeport
Dec 6 - @ All Saints
Dec 10 - Rio Vista
Dec 12-14 - Mineral Wells Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Stephenville
Dec 20 - Aledo
Dec 26-28 - Bridgeport Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Rio Vista
Jan 3 - Kennedale*
Jan 7 - @ Castleberry*
Jan 10 - Western Hills*
Jan 18 - @ Dunbar*
Jan 21 - @ Jarvis*
Jan 24 - Benbrook*
Jan 28 - @ Kennedale*
Jan 31 - Castleberry*
Feb 4 - @ Western Hills*
Feb 11 - Dunbar*
Feb 14 - Jarvis*
Feb 18 - @ Benbrook*


10-4A

Faith Family

Nov 15 - Kimball
Nov 16 - Lewisville (Cowtown Showcase @ Ft Worth)
Nov 22 - Trinity Christian
Nov 29 - Arkansas Marian (Nike Thanksgiving Hoopfest @ Duncanville)
Nov 30 - Oklahoma Putnam City West (Nike Thanksgiving Hoopfest @ Duncanville)
Dec 3 - Midlothian
Dec 5-7 - South San Tournament
Dec 10 - Carter (Ellis Davis)
Dec 12-14 - Desert Challenge (Scottsdale, AZ)
Dec 18 - @ Red Oak
Dec 26-28 - Torrey Pines Holiday Classic (@ San Diego, CA)
Jan 3 - @ South Oak Cliff
Jan 7 - St Marks
Jan 14 - Argyle
Jan 17 - Williams Prep*
Jan 21 - Lincoln (Cobb)
Jan 24 - @ North Hills*
Jan 28 - Ranchview*
Jan 31 - Summit*
Feb 7 - @ Williams Prep*
Feb 11 - North Hills*
Feb 14 - @ Ranchview*
Feb 18 - @ Summit*


11-4A

Anna

Nov 16 - Dallas Carter (Ellis Davis)
Nov 21 - Bonham
Nov 25 - @ Denison
Nov 26 - Bland
Dec 2 - @ Howe
Dec 5-7 - Community Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Hwy 5 Tournament
Dec 17 - Community
Dec 20 - @ McKinney Christian
Dec 26-28 - Leonard Tournament
Jan 3 - @ North Lamar
Jan 6 - @ Farmersville
Jan 10 - Alvarado
Jan 13 - Paris
Jan 17 - Melissa*
Jan 21 - Aubrey*
Jan 24 - @ Celina*
Jan 28 - @ Sanger*
Jan 31 - Gainesville*
Feb 4 - @ Melissa*
Feb 7 - @ Aubrey*
Feb 11 - Celina*
Feb 14 - Sanger*
Feb 18 - @ Gainesville*


Aubrey

Nov 19 - @ Bridgeport
Nov 23 - Whitesboro
Nov 25 - Denton
Nov 26 - Ponder
Dec 3 - @ Princeton
Dec 5-7 - Sanger Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Community
Dec 12-14 - Krum Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Pilot Point
Dec 19 - McKinney Christian
Dec 27-28 - Bridgeport Tournament
Jan 3 - Frisco Leadership Prep
Jan 7 - Denison
Jan 10 - @ Ranchview
Jan 17 - Gainesville*
Jan 21 - @ Anna*
Jan 24 - Melissa*
Jan 28 - @ Celina*
Jan 31 - Sanger*
Feb 4 - @ Gainesville*
Feb 7 - Anna*
Feb 11 - @ Melissa*
Feb 14 - Celina*
Feb 18 - @ Sanger*


Gainesville

Nov 25 - S & S
Nov 26 - Bridgeport
Dec 3 - @ Whitesboro
Dec 5-7 - S & S Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Bonham
Dec 12-14 - Jacksboro Tournament
Dec 20 - Iowa Park
Dec 26-28 - NCTC Tournament
Dec 31 - Muenster
Jan 3 - Community
Jan 7 - @ Nocona
Jan 10 - Alvord
Jan 14 - @ Callisburg
Jan 17 - @ Aubrey*
Jan 21 - Celina*
Jan 24 - @ Sanger*
Jan 28 - @ Melissa*
Jan 31 - @ Anna*
Feb 4 - Aubrey*
Feb 7 - @ Celina*
Feb 11 - Sanger*
Feb 14 - Melissa*
Feb 18 - Anna*


Melissa

Nov 19 - Lake Dallas
Nov 25 - @ Whitesboro
Dec 3 - Van Alstyne
Dec 5-7 - Lorena Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Hwy 5 Tournament
Dec 17 - North Lamar
Dec 20 - @ Sherman
Dec 26-28 - Allen Tournament
Jan 3 - Decatur
Jan 7 - @ Paris
Jan 10 - @ Krum
Jan 13 - Denison
Jan 17 - @ Anna*
Jan 21 - Sanger*
Jan 24 - @ Aubrey*
Jan 28 - Gainesville*
Jan 31 - @ Celina*
Feb 4 - Anna*
Feb 7 - @ Sanger*
Feb 11 - Aubrey*
Feb 14 - @ Gainesville*
Feb 18 - Celina*


Sanger

Nov 18 - @ Godley
Nov 22 - Martins Mill (American Airlines Center)
Nov 25 - @ Ponder
Nov 26 - Whitesboro
Dec 3 - Keller, IL
Dec 5-7 - Sanger Tournament
Dec 10 - Springtown
Dec 12-14 - Poolville Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Bridgeport
Dec 20 - Krum
Dec 26-28 - NCTC Tournament
Jan 3 - Wichita Falls
Jan 7 - @ Mineral Wells
Jan 13 - Iowa Park
Jan 17 - @ Celina*
Jan 21 - @ Melissa*
Jan 24 - Gainesville*
Jan 28 - Anna*
Jan 31 - @ Aubrey*
Feb 4 - Celina*
Feb 7 - Melissa*
Feb 11 - @ Gainesville*
Feb 14 - @ Anna*
Feb 18 - Aubrey*


12-4A

Carter

Nov 16 - Anna (Ellis Davis)
Nov 19 - @ Seagoville
Nov 23 - SOC (Sprague)
Nov 25-27 - Dallas Mavericks Tournament
Dec 3 - Decatur (Ellis Davis)
Dec 5-7 - San Angelo Tournament
Dec 10 - Faith Family (Ellis Davis)
Dec 13 - Kimball (Ellis Davis)
Dec 17 - Madison (Cobb)
Dec 19 - North Dallas* (Cobb)
Dec 26-28 - Dallas ISD Tournament
Jan 10 - Hillcrest* (Ellis Davis)
Jan 14 - Lincoln* (Cobb)
Jan 17 - Roosevelt* (Ellis Davis)
Jan 22 - Pinkston* (Ellis Davis)
Jan 24 - @ Wilmer Hutchins* (Ellis Davis)
Jan 28 - North Dallas* (Ellis Davis)
Feb 4 - @ Hillcrest*
Feb 7 - Lincoln* (Ellis Davis)
Feb 11 - Roosevelt* (Ellis Davis)
Feb 15 - Pinkston* (Sprague)
Feb 18 - Wilmer Hutchins* (Ellis Davis)


Lincoln

Nov 15 - @ St Marks
Nov 20 - South Oak Cliff (Sprague)
Nov 22 - Madison (Cobb)
Nov 25-26 - Lonestar Tournament
Nov 30 - Robert Hughes Showcase (@ Wilkerson Greines)
Dec 3 - Waxahachie Life (Cobb)
Dec 5-7 - Jesuit Tournament
Dec 13 - Dunbar (Cobb)
Dec 14 - Newman Smith (Cobb)
Dec 17 - @ Lancaster
Dec 19 - Pinkston* (Sprague)
Dec 26-28 - DISD Tournament
Jan 7 - Wilmer Hutchins* (Cobb)
Jan 10 - North Dallas* (Cobb)
Jan 14 - Carter* (Cobb)
Jan 17 - @ Hillcrest*
Jan 21 - Faith Family (Cobb)
Jan 24 - Roosevelt* (Sprague)
Jan 29 - Pinkston* (Cobb)
Jan 31 - Wilmer Hutchins* (Ellis Davis)
Feb 4 - North Dallas*
Feb 7 - Carter* (Ellis Davis)
Feb 11 - Hillcrest*
Feb 18 - Roosevelt* (Forester)


Pinkston

Nov 16 - FW FMLA (@ Mansfield Summit)
Nov 18 - Irving Nimitz
Nov 22 - Conrad
Nov 27 - Seagoville
Nov 29 - @ Skyline
Dec 3 - @ Independence
Dec 5-7 - Cedar Hill Tournament
Dec 9 - South Oak Cliff (@ Sprague)
Dec 12-14 - Timber Creek Tournament
Dec 19 - Lincoln* (Sprague)
Dec 26-28 - DISD Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Ranchview
Jan 8 - Roosevelt* (Sprague)
Jan 15 - @ Wilmer Hutchins*
Jan 17 - North Dallas* (Cobb)
Jan 22 - Carter* (Davis)
Jan 24 - Hillcrest*
Jan 29 - Lincoln* (Cobb)
Jan 31 - Roosevelt*
Feb 8 - Wilmer Hutchins* (Sprague)
Feb 11 - North Dallas*
Feb 15 - Carter* (Sprague)
Feb 18 - @ Hillcrest*


Wilmer Hutchins

Nov 15 - @ Princeton
Nov 19 - @ Episcopal School of Dallas
Nov 22 - Sam Houston
Nov 26 - Skyline
Nov 29 - @ Grand Prairie
Dec 5-7 - Mansfield Tournament
Dec 10 - Red Oak
Dec 14 - Madison (Ellis Davis)
Dec 17 - Mesquite
Dec 19 - Hillcrest
Dec 26-28 - Dallas ISD Tournament
Jan 7 - Lincoln* (Cobb)
Jan 10 - Roosevelt*
Jan 15 - Pinkston*
Jan 22 - North Dallas* (Cobb)
Jan 24 - Carter* (Ellis Davis)
Jan 28 - @ Hillcrest*
Jan 31 - Lincoln* (Ellis Davis)
Feb 5 - Roosevelt* (Sprague)
Feb 8 - Pinkston* (Ellis Davis)
Feb 14 - North Dallas*
Feb 18 - Carter* (Ellis Davis)


13-4A

Caddo Mills

Nov 30 - Greenville
Dec 3 - Wills Point
Dec 5-7 - Edgewood Tournament
Dec 10 - Canton
Dec 12-14 - Hwy 5 Tournament
Dec 17 - Mt Vernon
Dec 20 - Mineola
Dec 26-28 - Leonard Tournament
Dec 31 - Commerce
Jan 3 - @ Van Alstyne
Jan 7 - @ Royse City
Jan 10 - @ Mt Pleasant
Jan 14 - @ Van
Jan 17 - @ Crandall*
Jan 21 - Community*
Jan 24 - @ Quinlan Ford*
Jan 28 - @ Sunnyvale*
Jan 31 - @ Farmersville*
Feb 4 - Crandall*
Feb 7 - @ Community*
Feb 11 - Quinlan Ford*
Feb 14 - Sunnyvale*
Feb 18 - Farmersville*


Community

Nov 12 - @ Bland
Nov 19 - Bells
Nov 22 - Howe
Nov 26 - Edgewood
Dec 3 - @ Canton
Dec 5-7 - Community Tournament
Dec 9 - Aubrey
Dec 12-14 - Blue Ridge Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Anna
Jan 3 - @ Gainesville
Jan 7 - Wylie East
Jan 10 - @ Pottsboro
Jan 17 - Quinlan Ford*
Jan 21 - @ Caddo Mills*
Jan 24 - Farmersville*
Jan 28 - Crandall*
Jan 31 - @ Sunnyvale*
Feb 4 - @ Quinlan Ford*
Feb 7 - Caddo Mills*
Feb 11 - @ Farmersville*
Feb 14 - @ Crandall*
Feb 18 - Sunnyvale*


Crandall

Nov 22 - @ Wills Point
Nov 26 - Life Oak Cliff
Dec 3 - @ Commerce
Dec 5-7 - Community Tournament
Dec 10 - Dallas Roosevelt
Dec 12-14 - Anna Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Kaufman
Dec 20 - Dallas Wilson
Dec 26-28 - Allen Tournament
Dec 31 - Godley
Jan 3 - Dallas Madison (Cobb FH)
Jan 7 - @ Canton
Jan 14 - @ Waxahachie Life
Jan 17 - Caddo Mills*
Jan 21 - @ Farmersville*
Jan 24 - Sunnyvale*
Jan 28 - @ Community*
Jan 31 - Quinlan Ford*
Feb 4 - @ Caddo Mills*
Feb 7 - Farmersville*
Feb 11 - @ Sunnyvale*
Feb 14 - Community*
Feb 18 - @ Quinlan Ford*


Farmersville

Nov 19 - Boles
Nov 22 - Cooper
Dec 3 - @ Blue Ridge
Dec 5-7 - Edgewood Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Howe
Dec 12-14 - Honey Grove Tournament
Dec 17 - Grand Saline
Dec 20 - @ Winnsboro
Dec 26-28 - Leonard Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Edgewood
Jan 6 - Anna
Jan 10 - Maud
Jan 13 - @ Ferris
Jan 17 - Sunnyvale*
Jan 21 - Crandall*
Jan 24 - @ Community*
Jan 28 - @ Quinlan Ford*
Jan 31 - Caddo Mills*
Feb 4 - @ Sunnyvale*
Feb 7 - @ Crandall*
Feb 11 - Community*
Feb 14 - Quinlan Ford*
Feb 18 - @ Caddo Mills*


14-4A

Athens

Nov 16 - Kemp
Nov 25 - @ Commerce
Nov 26 - @ Kaufman
Dec 3 - @ Corsicana
Dec 5-7 - Athens Tournament
Dec 10 - Eustace
Dec 12-14 - Brownsboro Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Henderson
Dec 20 - Jacksonville
Dec 27-28 - Wagstaff Tournament
Dec 30 - Big Sandy
Jan 3 - @ Midlothian Heritage
Jan 10 - @ Fairfield
Jan 14 - @ Dallas Christian
Jan 17 - @ Van*
Jan 21 - Brownsboro*
Jan 24 - @ Canton*
Jan 28 - Mabank*
Jan 31 - @ Wills Point*
Feb 4 - Van*
Feb 7 - @ Brownsboro*
Feb 11 - Canton*
Feb 14 - @ Mabank*
Feb 18 - Wills Point*


Brownsboro

Nov 22 - White Oak
Nov 25 - @ TK Gormna
Nov 26 - @ Sabine
Dec 3 - @ Arp
Dec 5-7 - Van Tournament
Dec 10 - Grace Community
Dec 12-14 - Brownsboro Tournament
Dec 16 - Malakoff
Dec 20 - @ Corsicana
Dec 26-28 - Wagstaff Tournament
Jan 3 - Carthage
Jan 7 - Brook Hill
Jan 10 - Mineola
Jan 17 - @ Wills Point*
Jan 21 - @ Athens*
Jan 24 - Mabank*
Jan 28 - Van*
Jan 31 - @ Canton*
Feb 4 - Wills Point*
Feb 7 - Athens*
Feb 11 - @ Mabank*
Feb 14 - @ Van*
Feb 18 - Canton*


Canton

Nov 15 - @ LaPoynor
Nov 19 - @ Quitman
Nov 22 - Commerce
Nov 26 - @ Bullard
Dec 3 - Community
Dec 5-7 - Edgewood Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Caddo mills
Dec 12-14 - Martins Mill Tournament
Dec 17 - Rains
Dec 19 - Kennedale
Dec 26-28 - Allen Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Life Oak Cliff
Jan 7 - Crandall
Jan 10 - Lindale
Jan 17 - Mabank*
Jan 21 - @ Van*
Jan 24 - Athens*
Jan 28 - @ Wills Point*
Jan 31 - Brownsboro*
Feb 4 - @ Mabank*
Feb 7 - Van*
Feb 11 - @ Athens*
Feb 14 - Wills Point*
Feb 18 - @ Brownsboro*


Mabank

Nov 26 - Corscicana
Nov 30 - TBA @ Whitehouse
Dec 3 - Malakoff
Dec 5-7 - Athens Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Sunnyvale
Dec 12-14 - Martins Mill Tournament
Dec 17 - Quinlan Ford
Dec 20 - Palestine
Dec 26-28 - Allen Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Martins Mill
Jan 7 - @ Waxahachie Life
Jan 10 - Ferris
Jan 13 - @ Fairfield
Jan 17 - @ Canton*
Jan 21 - Wills Point*
Jan 24 - @ Brownsboro*
Jan 28 - @ Athens*
Jan 31 - @ Van*
Feb 4 - Canton*
Feb 7 - @ Wills Point*
Feb 11 - Brownsboro*
Feb 14 - Athens*
Feb 18 - Van*


Van

Nov 25 - Quitman
Nov 29 - TABO Classic @ Whitehouse
Dec 5-7 - Van Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Mineola
Dec 12-14 - Brownsboro Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Chapel Hill
Dec 20 - Carthage
Dec 26-28 - Wagstaff Tournament
Dec 31 - Quinlan Ford
Jan 3 - Palestine
Jan 7 - Marshall Christian
Jan 10 - North Lamar
Jan 14 - Caddo Mills
Jan 17 - Athens*
Jan 21 - Canton*
Jan 24 - @ Wills Point*
Jan 28 - @ Brownsboro*
Jan 31 - Mabank*
Feb 4 - @ Athens*
Feb 7 - @ Canton*
Feb 11 - Wills Point*
Feb 14 - Brownsboro*
Feb 18 - @ Mabank*


Wills Point

Nov 22 - Crandall
Nov 25 - @ Pottsboro
Nov 26 - @ Scurry Rosser
Dec 3 - @ Caddo Mills
Dec 5-7 - Edgewood Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Ferris
Dec 12-14 - Wills Point Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Waxahachie Life
Dec 27-29 - Wills Point Tournament
Dec 31 - Eustace
Jan 7 - @ Grand Saline
Jan 10 - Quinlan Ford
Jan 17 - Brownsboro*
Jan 21 - @ Mabank*
Jan 24 - Van*
Jan 28 - Canton*
Jan 31 - Athens*
Feb 4 - @ Brownsboro*
Feb 7 - Mabank*
Feb 11 - @ Van*
Feb 14 - @ Canton*
Feb 18 - @ Athens*


15-4A

North Lamar

Nov 19 - @ Quinlan Ford
Nov 22 - @ Whitewright
Nov 25-26 - Rains Tournament
Dec 3 - @ Mt Pleasant
Dec 5-7 - Edgewood Tournament
Dec 10 - Rains
Dec 17 - @ Melissa
Dec 20 - Idabel
Dec 26-28 - Paris Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Prairiland
Jan 3 - Anna
Jan 7 - @ Princeton
Jan 10 - Van
Jan 14 - @ Hugo
Jan 21 - @ Liberty Eylau*
Jan 24 - Pittsburg*
Jan 28 - Pleasant Grove*
Feb 1 - @ Paris*
Feb 7 - Liberty Eylau*
Feb 11 - @ Pittsburg*
Feb 14 - @ Pleasant Grove*
Feb 18 - Paris*


Paris

Nov 23 - @ Van Alstyne
Nov 26 - @ New Boston
Nov 30 - @ Commerce
Dec 3 - @ Sulphur Springs
Dec 5-7 - Van Tournament
Dec 10 - Mt Pleasant
Dec 12-14 - New Boston Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Princeton
Dec 20 - Hugo
Dec 26-28 - Paris Tournament
Dec 31 - Greenville
Jan 3 - @ Lovejoy
Jan 7 - Melissa
Jan 13 - @ Anna
Jan 17 - @ Liberty Eylau*
Jan 21 - @ Pittsburg*
Jan 24 - Pleasant Grove*
Feb 1 - North Lamar*
Feb 4 - @ Liberty Eylau*
Feb 7 - Pittsburg*
Feb 11 - @ Pleasant Grove*
Feb 18 - @ North Lamar*


Pittsburg

Nov 19 - Hooks
Nov 22 - @ Spring Hill
Nov 26 - Atlanta
Nov 29 - Chapel Hill
Dec 3 - @ Pine Tree
Dec 5-7 - Spring Hill Tournament
Dec 10 - Kilgore
Dec 12-14 - Mt Pleasant Tournament
Dec 17 - Mt Pleasant
Dec 30 - Mt Vernon
Jan 3 - @ Lindale
Jan 7 - @ Carthage
Jan 17 - @ Pleasant Grove*
Jan 21 - Paris*
Jan 24 - @ North Lamar*
Jan 28 - @ Liberty Eylau*
Feb 4 - Pleasant Grove*
Feb 7 - @ Paris*
Feb 11 - North Lamar*
Feb 14 - Liberty Eylau*


Pleasant Grove

Nov 16 - @ Longview
Nov 19 - @ Sulphur Springs
Nov 21 - @ North Webster
Nov 26 - @ Arkansas High
Dec 2 - Lindale
Dec 5-7 - Spring Hill Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Gilmer
Dec 12-14 - Mt Pleasant Tournament
Dec 17 - Marshall
Dec 20 - John Tyler
Dec 26-28 - Genoa Tournament
Jan 3 - Henderson
Jan 6 - Mt Pleasant
Jan 10 - @ Carthage
Jan 17 - Pittsburg*
Jan 24 - @ Paris*
Jan 28 - @ North Lamar*
Jan 31 - Liberty Eylau*
Feb 4 - @ Pittsburg*
Feb 11 - Paris*
Feb 14 - North Lamar*
Feb 18 - @ Liberty Eylau*


16-4A

Bullard

Nov 15 - @ MP Chapel Hill
Nov 19 - Frankston
Nov 22 - @ Alba Golden
Nov 26 - Canton
Nov 29 - Troup (@ Whitehouse)
Dec 3 - @ Rains
Dec 5-7 - Edgewood Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Jacksonville
Dec 12-14 - Frankston Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Rusk
Dec 20 - Big Sandy
Dec 28 - Alto
Jan 3 - Spring Hill*
Jan 7 - @ Cumberland*
Jan 10 - Chapel Hill*
Jan 17 - @ Kilgore*
Jan 21 - @ Henderson*
Jan 24 - Gilmer*
Jan 28 - @ Spring Hill*
Jan 31 - Cumberland*
Feb 4 - @ Chapel Hill*
Feb 11 - Kilgore*
Feb 14 - Henderson*
Feb 18 - @ Gilmer*


Chapel Hill

Nov 16 - Marshall Christian
Nov 19 - @ Palestine
Nov 22 - Corsicana
Nov 29 - @ Pittsburg
Nov 30 - TABO Classic
Dec 3 - Eustace
Dec 5-7 - Athens Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Brownsboro Tournament
Dec 17 - Van
Dec 27-28 - Wagstaff Classic
Jan 3 - Cumberland*
Jan 10 - @ Bullard*
Jan 14 - Kilgore*
Jan 17 - @ Henderson*
Jan 21 - @ Gilmer*
Jan 24 - Spring Hill*
Jan 28 - @ Cumberland*
Feb 4 - Bullard*
Feb 7 - @ Kilgore*
Feb 11 - Henderson*
Feb 14 - Gilmer*
Feb 18 - @ Spring Hill*


Henderson

Nov 19 - @ Troup
Nov 26 - West Rusk
Dec 3 - Marshall
Dec 5-7 - Spring Hill Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Gilmer
Dec 12-14 - Gary Tournament
Dec 17 - Tenaha
Dec 20 - @ Nacogdoches
Dec 26-28 - Longview Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Pleasant Grove
Jan 7 - @ Gilmer*
Jan 10 - Spring Hill*
Jan 14 - @ Cumberland*
Jan 17 - Chapel Hill*
Jan 21 - Bullard*
Jan 24 - @ Kilgore*
Jan 31 - Gilmer*
Feb 4 - @ Spring Hill*
Feb 7 - Cumberland*
Feb 11 - @ Chapel Hill*
Feb 14 - @ Bullard*
Feb 18 - Kilgore*


Kilgore

Nov 15 - @ Rains
Nov 19 - Marshall
Nov 22 - Nacogdoches
Nov 25 - Rusk
Nov 29 - Pine Tree
Dec 2 - Palestine
Dec 5-7 - Union Grove Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Pittsburg
Dec 12-14 - Mt Pleasant Tournament
Dec 17 - Jacksonville
Dec 20 - Mt Pleasant
Dec 26-28 - Paris Tournament
Jan 3 - Gilmer*
Jan 7 - @ Spring Hill*
Jan 10 - Cumberland*
Jan 14 - @ Chapel Hill*
Jan 17 - Bullard*
Jan 24 - Henderson*
Jan 28 - @ Gilmer*
Jan 31 - Spring Hill*
Feb 4 - @ Cumberland
Feb 7 - Chapel Hill*
Feb 11 - @ Bullard*
Feb 18 - @ Henderson*


Spring Hill

Nov 15 - John Tyler
Nov 18 - @ All Saints
Nov 22 - Pittsbrg
Nov 25 - Shelbyville
Nov 26 - White Oak
Dec 3 - @ Tatum
Dec 5-7 - Spring Hill Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Palestine
Dec 12-14 - Hardin Jefferson Tournament
Dec 17 - Hallsville
Dec 20 - Marshall
Dec 27-28 - Whataburger Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Bullard*
Jan 7 - Kilgore*
Jan 10 - @ Henderson*
Jan 14 - Gilmer*
Jan 21 - Cumberland*
Jan 24 - @ Chapel Hill*
Jan 28 - Bullard*
Jan 31 - @ Kilgore*
Feb 4 - @ Gilmer*
Feb 7 - Henderson*
Feb 14 - @ Cumberland*
Feb 18 - Chapel Hill*


3A

9-3A

Callisburg

Nov 19 - Howe
Nov 22 - Boyd
Nov 25 - @ Trenton
Dec 3 - Marietta, OK
Dec 5-7 - S & S Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Alvord
Dec 12-14 - Krum Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Tioga
Dec 20 - @ Bells
Dec 27-29 - Troup Tournament
Jan 2 - @ Ardmore, OK
Jan 3 - Gunter*
Jan 7 - @ S & S*
Jan 10 - Ponder*
Jan 14 - Gainesville
Jan 17 - @ Whitesboro*
Jan 21 - @ Pilot Point*
Jan 24 - Pottsboro*
Jan 28 - @ Gunter*
Jan 31 - S & S*
Feb 4 - @ Ponder*
Feb 11 - Whitesboro*
Feb 14 - Pilot Point*
Feb 18 - @ Pottsboro


Gunter

Nov 15 - Sam Rayburn
Nov 19 - @ Blue Ridge
Nov 23 - Boles
Nov 25 - Lindsay
Nov 26 - @ Bells
Dec 5-7 - Celeste Tournament
Dec 10 - Whitewright
Dec 12-14 - Blue Ridge Tournament
Dec 17 - Dodd City
Dec 27-28 - Anson Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Collinsville
Jan 3 - @ Callisburg*
Jan 7 - Whitesboro*
Jan 10 - @ Pilot Point*
Jan 14 - Pottsboro*
Jan 17 - Leonard*
Jan 21 - S & S*
Jan 24 - @ Ponder*
Jan 28 - Callisburg*
Jan 31 - @ Whitesboro*
Feb 4 - Pilot Point*
Feb 7 - @ Pottsboro*
Feb 14 - @ S & S*
Feb 18 - Ponder*


Ponder

Nov 15 - Keene
Nov 19 - Keller ILT
Nov 21-23 - Lake Worth Tournament
Nov 25 - Sanger
Nov 26 - @ Aubrey
Dec 3 - Krum
Dec 5-7 - Sanger Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Lake Dallas
Dec 17 - Bowie
Dec 19 - Denton
Dec 27-28 - Whataburger Tournament
Jan 3 - S & S*
Jan 10 - @ Callisburg*
Jan 14 - Whitesboro*
Jan 17 - @ Pilot Point*
Jan 21 - @ Pottsboro*
Jan 24 - Gunter*
Jan 28 - @ S & S*
Feb 4 - Callisburg*
Feb 7 - @ Whitesboro*
Feb 11 - Pilot Point*
Feb 14 - Pottsboro*
Feb 18 - @ Gunter*


Pottsboro

Nov 19 - Whitewright
Nov 22 - Nocona
Nov 25 - Wills Point
Nov 26 - @ Leonard
Dec 3 - @ Valley View
Dec 5-7 - Dodd City Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Blue Ridge Tournament
Dec 17 - Red River Home School
Dec 26-28 - Leonard Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Celina
Jan 3 - @ Whitesboro*
Jan 7 - Pilot Point*
Jan 10 - Community
Jan 14 - @ Gunter*
Jan 17 - S & S*
Jan 21 - Ponder*
Jan 24 - @ Callisburg*
Jan 28 - Whitesboro*
Jan 31 - @ Pilot Point*
Feb 7 - Gunter*
Feb 11 - @ S & S*
Feb 14 - @ Ponder*
Feb 18 - Callisburg*


S & S

Nov 19 - Red River Christian Academy
Nov 22 - Life Oak Cliff
Nov 25 - @ Gainesville
Nov 26 - @ Blue Ridge
Dec 3 - @ Bells
Dec 5-7 - S & S Tournament
Dec 10 - Collinsville
Dec 12-14 - Honey Grove Tournament
Dec 17 - Whitewright
Dec 20 - @ Era
Dec 28 - @ Tioga
Dec 30 - @ Chico
Jan 3 - @ Ponder*
Jan 7 - Callisburg*
Jan 10 - @ Whitesboro*
Jan 14 - Pilot Point*
Jan 17 - @ Pottsboro*
Jan 21 - @ Gunter*
Jan 24 - @ Bonham*
Jan 28 - Ponder*
Jan 31 - @ Callisburg*
Feb 4 - Whitesboro*
Feb 7 - @ Pilot Point*
Feb 11 - Pottsboro*
Feb 14 - Gunter*


Whitesboro

Nov 23 - @ Aubrey
Nov 25 - Melissa
Nov 26 - @ Sanger
Dec 3 - Gainsville
Dec 5-7 - Sanger Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Anna Tournament
Dec 17 - Durant
Dec 26-28 - Allen Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Wichita Falls
Jan 3 - Pottsboro*
Jan 7 - @ Gunter*
Jan 10 - S & S*
Jan 14 - @ Ponder*
Jan 17 - Callisburg*
Jan 24 - Pilot Point*
Jan 28 - @ Pottsboro*
Jan 31 - Gunter*
Feb 4 - @ S & S*
Feb 7 - Ponder*
Feb 11 - @ Callisburg*
Feb 18 - @ Pilot Point*


10-3A

Bells

Nov 19 - @ Community
Nov 22 - Tioga
Nov 26 - Gunter
Dec 3 - S & S
Dec 5-7 - S & S Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Detroit
Dec 12-14 - North Hopkins Tournament
Dec 17 - Cooper
Dec 20 - Callisburg
Dec 26-28 - NCTC Tournament
Jan 3 - Howe*
Jan 7 - @ Leonard*
Jan 10 - Bonham*
Jan 14 - @ Whitewright*
Jan 17 - Blue Ridge*
Jan 20 - @ Wolfe City*
Jan 24 - Van Alstyne*
Jan 28 - @ Howe*
Jan 31 - Leonard*
Feb 4 - @ Bonham*
Feb 7 - Whitewright*
Feb 11 - @ Blue Ridge*
Feb 18 - @ Van Alstyne*


Blue Ridge

Nov 19 - Gunter
Nov 22 - Tom Bean
Nov 25 - S & S*
Dec 3 - Farmersville
Dec 5-7 - Celeste Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Chisum
Dec 12-14 - Blue Ridge Tournament
Dec 17 - Lone Oak
Dec 19 - @ Celeste
Dec 26-28 - Leonard Tournament
Jan 3 - Leonard*
Jan 7 - @ Bonham*
Jan 10 - Whitewright*
Jan 14 - Como Pickton
Jan 17 - @ Bells*
Jan 21 - @ Van Alstyne*
Jan 24 - Howe*
Jan 28 - @ Leonard*
Jan 31 - Bonham*
Feb 4 - @ Whitewright*
Feb 7 - @ Wolfe City*
Feb 11 - Bells*
Feb 14 - Van Alstyne*
Feb 18 - @ Howe*


Bonham

Nov 21 - @ Anna
Nov 25 - Cooper
Dec 3 - Chico
Dec 5-7 - Prairiland Tournament
Dec 10 - Gainesville
Dec 12-14 - Blue Ridge Tournament
Dec 16 - Prairiland
Dec 18 - Quitman (@ AAC)
Dec 26-28 - Leonard Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Celeste
Jan 3 - @ Whitewright*
Jan 7 - Blue Ridge*
Jan 10 - @ Bells*
Jan 14 - Van Alstyne*
Jan 17 - @ Howe*
Jan 21 - @ Leonard*
Jan 24 - S & S
Jan 28 - Whitewright*
Jan 31 - @ Blue Ridge*
Feb 4 - Bells*
Feb 7 - @ Van Alstyne*
Feb 11 - Howe*
Feb 14 - Leonard*


Howe

Nov 19 - @ Callisburg
Nov 22 - @ Community
Nov 25 - Anna
Dec 2 - Pilot Point
Dec 5-7 - S & S Tournament
Dec 10 - Farmersville
Dec 13 - Tioga
Dec 16 - @ Lindsay
Dec 20 - @ Wolfe City
Dec 26-28 - NCTC Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Bells*
Jan 7 - Van Alstyne*
Jan 14 - @ Leonard*
Jan 17 - Bonham*
Jan 21 - Whitewright*
Jan 24 - @ Blue Ridge*
Jan 28 - Bells*
Jan 31 - @ Van Alstyne*
Feb 7 - Leonard*
Feb 11 - @ Bonham*
Feb 14 - @ Whitewright*
Feb 18 - Blue Ridge*


Leonard

Nov 19 - Celeste
Nov 26 - Pottsboro
Dec 3 - Tom Bean
Dec 5-7 - Celeste Tournament
Dec 10 - Clarksville
Dec 12-14 - North Hopkins Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Collinsville
Dec 20 - @ Lone Oak
Dec 26-28 - Leonard Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Blue Ridge*
Jan 7 - Bells*
Jan 10 - @ Van Alstyne*
Jan 14 - Howe*
Jan 17 - Gunter
Jan 21 - Bonham*
Jan 24 - @ Whitewright*
Jan 28 - Blue Ridge*
Jan 31 - @ Bells*
Feb 4 - Van Alstyne*
Feb 7 - @ Howe*
Feb 11 - @ Gunter
Feb 14 - @ Bonham*
Feb 18 - Whitewright*


Van Alstyne

Nov 19 - Legacy Christian
Nov 23 - Paris
Nov 25 - TCA (Addison)
Nov 29-30 - Fantasy of Lights Tournament
Dec 3 - @ Melissa
Dec 5-7 - Sanger Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Hwy 5 Classic
Dec 17 - Commerce
Dec 20 - @ Sunnyvale
Dec 26-28 - Allen Tournament
Jan 3 - Caddo Mills
Jan 7 - @ Howe*
Jan 10 - Leonard*
Jan 14 - @ Bonham*
Jan 17 - Whitewright*
Jan 21 - Blue Ridge*
Jan 24 - @ Bells*
Jan 27 - Krum
Jan 31 - Howe*
Feb 4 - @ Leonard*
Feb 7 - Bonham*
Feb 11 - @ Whitewright*
Feb 14 - @ Blue Ridge*
Feb 18 - Bells*


Whitewright

Nov 19 - @ Pottsboro
Nov 22 - North Lamar
Nov 26 - @ Pilot Point
Dec 3 - Lone Oak
Dec 5-7 - Community Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Gunter
Dec 12-14 - Poolville Tournament
Dec 17 - @ S & S
Dec 20 - Sam Rayburn
Dec 26-28 - Leonard Tournament
Dec 31 - Lindsay
Jan 3 - Bonham*
Jan 10 - @ Blue Ridge*
Jan 14 - Bells*
Jan 17 - @ Van Alstyne*
Jan 21 - @ Howe*
Jan 24 - Leonard*
Jan 28 - @ Bonham*
Feb 4 - Blue Ridge*
Feb 7 - @ Bells*
Feb 11 - Van Alstyne*
Feb 14 - Howe*
Feb 18 - @ Leonard*


11-3A

Madison

Nov 15 - Arlington Seguin (Cobb)
Nov 16 - Little Elm (Crowley)
Nov 19 - Skyline (Cobb)
Nov 22 - Lincoln (Cobb)
Nov 29 - TG Hoopfest @ Duncanville
Nov 30 - @ Houston Episcopal
Dec 5-7 - Mansfield Tournament
Dec 11 - Burleson Centennial (Cobb)
Dec 14 - Wilmer Hutchins (Cobb)
Dec 17 - Carter (Cobb)
Dec 20 - Roosevelt
Dec 26-28 - Dallas ISD Tournament
Jan 3 - Crandall (Cobb)
Jan 6 - South Oak Cliff (Sprague)
Jan 10 - @ Life Oak Cliff*
Jan 14 - Gateway* (Cobb)
Jan 17 - @ Hampton*
Jan 21 - @ Harmony Prep*
Jan 24 - @ A+ Academy*
Jan 28 - Life Oak Cliff* (Cobb)
Jan 31 - @ Gateway*
Feb 4 - Hampton* (Cobb)
Feb 7 - Harmony* (Cobb)
Feb 11 - A+ Academy* (Cobb)


12-3A

Alba Golden

Nov 19 - Campbell
Nov 22 - Bullard
Nov 26 - @ Saltillo
Dec 3 - @ Winona
Dec 6 - @ Como Pickton
Dec 10 - @ Winnsboro
Dec 12-14 - Quitman Tournament
Dec 17 - Martins Mill
Dec 26-28 - Boles Tournament
Jan 7 - @ Mineola*
Jan 10 - Lone Oak*
Jan 14 - @ Quitman*
Jan 17 - Grand Saline*
Jan 21 - Edgewood*
Jan 24 - @ Rains*
Jan 31 - Mineola*
Feb 4 - @ Lone Oak*
Feb 7 - Quitman*
Feb 11 - @ Grand Saline*
Feb 14 - @ Edgewood*
Feb 18 - Rains*


Edgewood

Nov 22 - Mildred
Nov 26 - @ Community
Dec 3 - @ Quinlan Ford
Dec 5-7 - Edgewood Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Garrison
Dec 12-14 - Eustace Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Bland
Dec 20 - Sabine
Dec 27-28 - LaPoynor Tournament
Dec 31 - Farmersville
Jan 3 - Lone Oak*
Jan 7 - @ Quitman*
Jan 10 - Grand Saline*
Jan 17 - @ Rains*
Jan 21 - @ Alba Golden*
Jan 24 - Mineola*
Jan 28 - @ Lone Oak*
Jan 31 - Quitman*
Feb 4 - @ Grand Saline*
Feb 11 - Rains*
Feb 14 - Alba Golden*
Feb 18 - @ Mineola*


Mineola

Dec 3 - Trinity School of Texas
Dec 5-7 - Edgewood Tournament
Dec 10 - Van
Dec 12-14 - Brownsboro Tournament
Dec 17 - Sabine
Dec 20 - @ Caddo Mills
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Jan 7 - @ Rains*
Jan 10 - Alba Golden*
Jan 17 - Quitman*
Jan 21 - Grand Saline*
Jan 24 - @ Edgewood*
Jan 28 - Rains*
Jan 31 - @ Alba Golden*
Feb 4 - @ Brownsboro
Feb 7 - Lone Oak*
Feb 11 - @ Quitman*
Feb 14 - @ Grand Saline*
Feb 18 - Edgewood*


Quitman

Nov 19 - Canton
Nov 21-23 - Union Grove Tournament
Nov 25 - @ Van
Nov 26 - North Hopkins
Dec 3 - Cumby
Dec 5-7 - Lipan Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Winnsboro
Dec 12-14 - Quitman Tournament
Dec 18 - Bonham (American Airlines Center)
Dec 20 - Quinlan Ford
Dec 31 - Maud
Jan 3 - @ Grand Saline*
Jan 7 - Edgewood*
Jan 10 - @ Rains*
Jan 14 - Alba Golden*
Jan 17 - @ Mineola*
Jan 21 - @ Lone Oak*
Jan 28 - Grand Saline*
Jan 31 - @ Edgewood*
Feb 4 - Rains*
Feb 7 - @ Alba Golden*
Feb 11 - Mineola*
Feb 14 - Lone Oak*


Rains

Nov 15 - Kilgore
Nov 22 - @ Liberty Eylau
Nov 25-26 - Rains Tournament
Dec 3 - Bullard
Dec 6 - Australia
Dec 10 - @ North Lamar
Dec 12-14 - Mt Pleasant Tournament
Dec 17 - Canton
Dec 20 - Pine Tree
Dec 26-28 - Leonard Tournament
Jan 3 - Mineola*
Jan 7 - @ Lone Oak*
Jan 10 - Quitman*
Jan 14 - @ Grand Saline*
Jan 17 - Edgewood*
Jan 24 - Alba Golden*
Jan 28 - @ Mineola*
Jan 31 - Lone Oak*
Feb 4 - @ Quitman*
Feb 7 - Grand Saline*
Feb 11 - @ Edgewood*
Feb 18 - @ Alba Golden*


13-3A

Commerce

Nov 22 - @ Canton
Nov 25 - Athens
Nov 30 - Paris
Dec 3 - Crandall
Dec 5-7 - Edgewood Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Hwy 5 Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Van Alstyne
Dec 20 - @ Life Oak Cliff
Dec 26-28 - Paris Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Caddo Mills
Jan 4 - Sunnyvale
Jan 7 - @ Chisum*
Jan 10 - MP Chapel Hill*
Jan 14 - @ Prairiland*
Jan 17 - Winnsboro*
Jan 21 - Mt Vernon*
Jan 24 - @ Cooper*
Jan 31 - Chisum*
Feb 4 - @ MP Chapel Hill*
Feb 7 - Prairiland*
Feb 11 - @ Winnsboro*
Feb 14 - @ Mt Vernon*
Feb 18 - Cooper*


Cooper

Nov 19 - @ Bland
Nov 22 - @ Farmersville
Nov 25 - @ Bonham
Nov 29-30 - Grand Saline Tournament
Dec 3 - Celeste
Dec 6 - @ Grand Saline
Dec 10 - @ Dekalb
Dec 12-14 - Rivercrest Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Bells
Dec 20 - Tom Bean
Dec 26-28 - Leonard Tournament
Jan 3 - Chisum*
Jan 7 - @ MP Chapel Hill*
Jan 10 - Prairiland*
Jan 14 - @ Winnsboro*
Jan 17 - Mt Vernon*
Jan 24 - Commerce*
Jan 28 - @ Chisum*
Jan 31 - MP Chapel Hill*
Feb 4 - @ Prairiland*
Feb 7 - Winnsboro*
Feb 11 - @ Mt Vernon*
Feb 18 - @ Commerce*


MP Chapel Hill

Nov 15 - Bullard
Nov 19 - @ Dodd City
Nov 21-23 - Bland Tournament
Nov 26 - Huntington @ UT Tyler
Nov 30 - TBA @ Whitehouse
Dec 3 - White Oak
Dec 5-7 - Edgewood Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Martins Mill Tournament
Dec 20 - @ Daingerfield
Dec 27 - Campbell
Dec 30 - Daingerfield
Jan 3 - @ Mt Vernon*
Jan 7 - Cooper*
Jan 10 - @ Commerce*
Jan 14 - @ Chisum*
Jan 21 - Prairiland*
Jan 24 - @ Winnsboro*
Jan 28 - Mt Vernon*
Jan 31 - @ Cooper*
Feb 4 - Commerce*
Feb 7 - Chisum*
Feb 14 - @ Prairiland*
Feb 18 - Winnsboro*

 
Mt Vernon

Nov 25 - @ Detroit
Dec 3 - @ Saltillo
Dec 5-7 - Prairiland Tournament
Dec 10 - Pewitt
Dec 12-14 - Rivercrest Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Caddo Mills
Dec 27 - McLeod
Dec 28 - Como Pickton
Dec 30 - @ Pittsburg
Jan 3 - MP Chapel Hill*
Jan 7 - @ Prairiland*
Jan 10 - Winnsboro*
Jan 17 - @ Cooper*
Jan 21 - @ Commerce*
Jan 24 - Chisum*
Jan 28 - @ MP Chapel Hill*
Jan 31 - Prairiland*
Feb 4 - @ Winnsboro*
Feb 11 - Cooper*
Feb 14 - Commerce*
Feb 18 - @ Chisum


Prairiland
 
Nov 22 - @ Dekalb
Nov 25-26 - Rivercrest Classic
Dec 3 - @ Wolfe City
Dec 5-7 - Prairiland Tournament
Dec 10 - Como Pickton
Dec 12-14 - North Hopkins Tournament
Dec 16 - @ Bonham
Dec 20 - Pewitt
Dec 28 - @ Honey Grove
Dec 31 - North Lamar
Jan 3 - @ Winnsboro*
Jan 7 - Mt Vernon*
Jan 10 - @ Cooper*
Jan 14 - Commerce*
Jan 17 - @ Chisum*
Jan 21 - @ MP Chapel Hill*
Jan 28 - Winnsboro*
Jan 31 - @ Mt Vernon*
Feb 4 - Cooper*
Feb 7 - @ Commerce*
Feb 11 - Chisum*
Feb 14 - MP Chapel Hill*


Winnsboro

Nov 15 - Como Pickton
Nov 19 - Grand Saline
Nov 25 - @ Prairiland
Nov 29-30 - Grand Saline Tournament
Dec 5-7 - Hughes Springs Tournament
Dec 10 - Alba Golden
Dec 12-14 - Quitman Tournament
Dec 17 - Quitman
Dec 20 - Farmersville
Jan 3 - Prairiland*
Jan 10 - @ Mt Vernon*
Jan 14 - Cooper*
Jan 17 - @ Commerce*
Jan 21 - @ Chisum*
Jan 24 - MP Chapel Hill*
Jan 28 - Prairiland*
Feb 4 - Mt Vernon*
Feb 7 - @ Cooper*
Feb 11 - Commerce*
Feb 14 - Chisum*
Feb 18 - @ MP Chapel Hill*


14-3A

Atlanta

Nov 16 - @ Hallsville
Nov 26 - @ Pittsburg
Dec 3 - Texas High
Dec 5-7 - Hughes Springs Tournament
Dec 10 - Sabine
Dec 12-14 - McLeod Tournament
Dec 17 - Liberty Eylau
Dec 20 - Avinger
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Jan 3 - Pewitt*
Jan 7 - @ Hooks*
Jan 10 - Queen City*
Jan 14 - @ Redwater*
Jan 17 - Dekalb*
Jan 24 - New Boston*
Jan 28 - @ Pewitt*
Jan 31 - Hooks*
Feb 4 - @ Queen City*
Feb 7 - Redwater*
Feb 11 - @ Dekalb*
Feb 18 - @ New Boston*


Dekalb

Nov 15 - @ Detroit
Nov 19 - Avinger
Nov 22 - Prairiland
Dec 5-7 - Prairiland Tournament
Dec 10 - Cooper
Dec 12-14 - Mt Pleasant Tournament
Dec 17 -  Rivercrest
Dec 26-28 - Hawkins Tournament
Jan 3 - Hooks*
Jan 4 - McLeod (@ AAC)
Jan 7- @ Queen City*
Jan 10 - Redwater*
Jan 17 - @ Atlanta*
Jan 21 - New Boston*
Jan 24 - Pewitt*
Jan 28 - @ Hooks*
Jan 31 - Queen City*
Feb 4 - @ Redwater*
Feb 11 - Atlanta*
Feb 14 - New Boston*
Feb 18 - @ Pewitt*


New Boston

Nov 19 - Hope
Nov 25 - @ Jefferson
Nov 26 - Paris
Dec 3 - @ Daingerfield
Dec 5-7 - Hughes Springs Tournament
Dec 12-14 - New Boston Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Hughes Springs
Dec 20 - Clarksville
Dec 27-29 - Paris Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Liberty Eylau
Jan 7 - @ Pewitt*
Jan 10 - Hooks*
Jan 14 - @ Queen City*
Jan 17 - Redwater*
Jan 21 - @ Dekalb*
Jan 24 - @ Atlanta*
Jan 31 - Pewitt*
Feb 4 - @ Hooks*
Feb 7 - Queen City*
Feb 11 - @ Redwater*
Feb 14 - Dekalb*
Feb 18 - Atlanta*


Redwater

Nov 19 - Miller Grove
Nov 22 - Detroit
Nov 25 - Avery
Dec 3 - @ Waskom
Dec 5-7 - Redwater Tournament
Dec 10 - @ McLeod
Dec 12-14 - Rivercrest Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Linden Kildare
Dec 20 - @ Rivercrest
Dec 27-30 - GC Dragon Classic (Genoa)
Jan 3 - Queen City*
Jan 7 - @ Bloomburg
Jan 10 - @ Dekalb*
Jan 14 - Atlanta*
Jan 17 - @ New Boston*
Jan 21 - @ Pewitt*
Jan 24 - Hooks*
Jan 28 - @ Queen City*
Feb 4 - Dekalb*
Feb 7 - @ Atlanta*
Feb 11 - New Boston*
Feb 14 - Pewitt*
Feb 18 - @ Hooks*


15-3A

Daingerfield

Nov 19 - @ Queen City
Nov 25 - @ Liberty Eylau
Dec 3 - New Boston
Dec 5-7 - Redwater Tournament
Dec 12-14 - New Boston Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Hooks
Dec 27-28 - Mt Vernon Classic
Dec 31 - @ MP Chapel Hill
Jan 3 - @ Hughes Springs*
Jan 7 - Waskom*
Jan 10 - @ Elysian Fields*
Jan 14 - Ore City*
Jan 17 - @ Jefferson*
Jan 21 - New Diana*
Jan 24 - @ Tatum*
Jan 28 - Hughes Springs*
Jan 31 - @ Waskom*
Feb 4 - Elysian Fields*
Feb 7 - @ Ore City*
Feb 11 - Jefferson*
Feb 14 - @ New Diana*
Feb 18 - Tatum*


Elysian Fields

Nov 18 - Cushing
Nov 22 - @ Chireno
Nov 26 - Laneville
Nov 29 - Paducah
Dec 3 - @ Gladewater
Dec 5-7 - All Saints Tournament
Dec 10 - Westwood
Dec 12-14 - Gary Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Garrison
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Jefferson*
Jan 7 - @ Ore City*
Jan 10 - Daingerfield*
Jan 14 - @ New Diana*
Jan 17 - Tatum*
Jan 21 - Hughes Springs*
Jan 24 - @ Waskom*
Jan 28 - Jefferson*
Jan 31 - Ore City*
Feb 4 - @ Daingerfield*
Feb 7 - New Diana*
Feb 11 - @ Tatum*
Feb 14 - @ Hughes Springs*
Feb 18 - Waskom*


Hughes Springs

Nov 25 - @ McLeod
Nov 26 - @ Cumberland
Dec 5-7 - Hughes Springs Tournament
Dec 10 - @ White Oak
Dec 17 - New Boston
Dec 19-21 - Union Grove Touranment
Dec 27-28 - Hawkins Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Liberty Eylau
Jan 3 - Daingerfield*
Jan 7 - @ New Diana*
Jan 10 - Tatum*
Jan 14 - Jefferson*
Jan 17 - @ Waskom*
Jan 21 - @ Elysian Fields*
Jan 24 - Ore City*
Jan 28 - @ Daingerfield*
Jan 31 - New Diana*
Feb 4 - @ Tatum*
Feb 7 - @ Jefferson*
Feb 11 - Waskom*
Feb 14 - Elysian Fields*
Feb 18 - @ Ore City*


New Diana

Nov 15 - Sabine
Nov 19 - @ Harleton
Nov 22 - @ Hawkins
Dec 3 - @ Big Sandy
Dec 5-7 - Spring Hill Tournament
Dec 10 - Winona
Dec 12-14 - McLeod Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Harmony
Dec 27-28 - Winona Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Avinger
Jan 3 - @ Tatum*
Jan 7 - Hughes Springs*
Jan 10 - @ Waskom*
Jan 14 - Elysian Fields*
Jan 17 - @ Ore City*
Jan 21 - @ Daingerfield*
Jan 24 - Jefferson*
Jan 28 - Tatum*
Jan 31 - @ Hughes Springs*
Feb 4 - Waskom*
Feb 7 - @ Elysian Fields*
Feb 11 - Ore City*
Feb 14 - Daingefield*
Feb 18 - @ Jefferson*


Tatum

Nov 19 - Sabine
Nov 25 - @ Huntington
Nov 26 - Shelbyville
Dec 3 - Spring Hill
Dec 6 - Mt Pleasant
Dec 9 - @ Tenaha
Dec 12-14 - Hardin Jefferson Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Central Heights
Dec 20 - Whitehouse
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Jan 3 - New Diana*
Jan 7 - Jefferson*
Jan 10 - @ Hughes Springs*
Jan 14 - Waskom*
Jan 17 - @ Elysian Fields*
Jan 21 - @ Ore City*
Jan 24 - Daingerfield*
Jan 28 - @ New Diana*
Jan 31 - @ Jefferson*
Feb 4 - Hughes Springs*
Feb 7 - @ Waskom*
Feb 11 - Elysian Fields
Feb 14 - Ore City*
Feb 18 - @ Daingerfield*


Waskom

Nov 19 - @ Union Hill
Nov 22 - Linden Kildare
Nov 25 - Hemphill
Nov 26 - @ Maud
Dec 3 - @ Redwater
Dec 5-7 - Redwater Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Gary
Dec 13 - Winona
Dec 16 - @ Union Grove
Dec 19-21 - Union Grove Tournament
Dec 26-27 - Ore City Tournament
Jan 3 - Ore City*
Jan 7 - @ Daingerfield*
Jan 10 - @ Tatum*
Jan 14 - Hughes Springs*
Jan 17 - @ Jefferson*
Jan 21 - Elysian Fields*
Jan 24 - @ Ore City*
Jan 28 - Daingerfield*
Jan 31 - Tatum*
Feb 4 - @ Hughes Springs*
Feb 7 - Jefferson*
Feb 11 - @ Elysian Fields*


16-3A

Arp

Dec 3 - Brownsboro
Dec 10 - Cushing
Dec 12-14 - Brownsboro Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Hawkins
Dec 27-28 - Wagstaff Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Sabine*
Jan 7 - White Oak*
Jan 10 - @ Harmony*
Jan 14 - West Rusk*
Jan 17 - @ Winona*
Jan 21 - Troup*
Jan 24 - @ Gladewater*
Jan 28 - Sabine*
Jan 31 - @ White Oak*
Feb 4 - Harmony*
Feb 7 - @ West Rusk*
Feb 11 - Winona*
Feb 14 - @ Troup*
Feb 18 - Gladewater*



Harmony

Nov 25 - Hawkins
Dec 3 - @ Ore City
Dec 5-7 - Simms Bowie Tournament
Dec 10 - Harleton
Dec 13 - Union Grove
Dec 17 - New Diana
Dec 19-21 - Union Grove Tournament
Dec 27-28 - Hawkins Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Winona*
Jan 7 - @ West Rusk*
Jan 10 - Arp*
Jan 14 - @ Troup*
Jan 17 - Gladewater*
Jan 21 - Sabine*
Jan 24 - @ White Oak*
Jan 28 - Winona*
Jan 31 - West Rusk*
Feb 4 - @ Arp*
Feb 7 - Troup*
Feb 11 - @ Gladewater*
Feb 14 - @ Sabine*
Feb 18 - White Oak*


Troup

Nov 19 - Henderson
Nov 26 - @ Trinidad
Nov 29 - Bullard (@ Whitehouse)
Dec 6 - @ Beckville
Dec 10 - @ Overton
Dec 12-14 - Frankston Tournament
Dec 17 - Latexo
Dec 19-21 - Union Grove Tournament
Dec 27-28 - Glen Evans Classic
Dec 31 - @ New Summerfield
Jan 3 - @ Gladewater*
Jan 7 -  Sabine*
Jan 10 - @ White Oak*
Jan 14 - Harmony*
Jan 17 - @ West Rusk*
Jan 21 - @ Arp*
Jan 24 - Winona*
Jan 28 - Gladewater*
Jan 31 - @ Sabine*
Feb 4 - White Oak*
Feb 7 - @ Harmony*
Feb 11 - Arp*
Feb 14 - @ Winona*


West Rusk

Nov 21-23 - Avinger Tournament
Nov 26 - @ Henderson
Dec 3 - @ TK Gorman
Dec 6 - Sydney Australia
Dec 10 - Pine Tree
Dec 12-14 - Gary Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Avinger
Dec 20 - Timpson
Dec 26-28 - Hawkins Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Tyler Grace
Jan 3 - @ White Oak*
Jan 7 - Harmony*
Jan 10 - @ Winona*
Jan 14 - @ Arp*
Jan 17 - Troup*
Jan 21 - Gladewater*
Jan 24 - @ Sabine*
Jan 28 - White Oak*
Jan 31 - @ Harmony*
Feb 4 - Winona*
Feb 7 - Arp*
Feb 11 - @ Troup*
Feb 14 - @ Gladewater*
Feb 18 - Sabine*


White Oak

Nov 22 - @ Brownsboro
Nov 25 - @ Spring Hill
Dec 3 - @ MP Chapel Hill
Dec 5-7 - Spring Hil Tournament
Dec 10 - Hughes Springs
Dec 12-14 - Mt Pleasant Tournament
Dec 20 - Alumni
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Jan 3 - West Rusk*
Jan 7 - @ Arp*
Jan 10 - Troup*
Jan 14 - @ Gladewater*
Jan 17 - Sabine*
Jan 21 - @ Winona*
Jan 24 - Harmony*
Jan 28 - @ West Rusk*
Jan 31 - Arp*
Feb 4 - @ Troup*
Feb 7 - Gladewater*
Feb 11 - @ Sabine*
Feb 14 - Winona*
Feb 18 - @ Harmony*


Previous Topic | Next Topic
Print
Reply

Quick Navigation:

Easily create a Forum Website with Website Toolbox.