The Original HoopInsider - Statewide leader in Texas high school boys basketball
Sign up Calendar Latest Topics
 
 
 


Note: This topic is locked. No new replies will be accepted.


Reply
  Author   Comment  
Brad Ernst

4A-1A Editor
Registered:
Posts: 1,138
Reply with quote  #1 
Send us your schedule to hoopinsider@gmail.com and we'll add the schedules as we receive them.  Thanks!

4A

1-4A

Clint

Nov 15-17 - Alamo City Hoops Classic
Nov 19 - Faith Christian Academy
Nov 23 - Permian
Nov 25 - @ Eastwood
Dec 3 - Pebble Hills
Dec 10 - Montwood
Dec 12-14 - McDonalds Tournament
Dec 17 - Tornillo
Dec 20 - @ Coronado
Dec 27-28 - EP Franklin Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Americas
Jan 10 - Socorro
Jan 17 - Harmony*
Jan 21 - Fabens*
Jan 28 - @ San Elizario*
Feb 1 - Mountain View*
Feb 4 - @ Harmony*
Feb 7 - Fabens*
Feb 11 - Patterson Institute
Feb 14 - San Elizario*
Feb 18 - @ Mountain View*


Fabens

Nov 15 - Socorro
Nov 19 - Ysleta
Nov 21-23 - Fabens Tournament
Nov 26 - @ Del Valle
Dec 3 - Anthony
Dec 5-7 - Jefferson Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Pebble Hills
Dec 17 - Franklin
Dec 19-21 - Tornillo Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Tornillo
Jan 7 - Montwood
Jan 10 - Cathedral
Jan 17 - El Paso Homeschool
Jan 21 - Clint*
Jan 24 - @ San Elizario*
Jan 28 - @ Mountain View*
Jan 31 - Harmony*
Feb 7 - @ Clint*
Feb 11 - San Elizario*
Feb 14 - Mountain View*
Feb 18 - @ Harmony*


2-4A

Andrews

Nov 19 - @ Slaton
Nov 22 - Lakeview
Nov 25 - Littlefield
Nov 26 - @ Big Spring
Dec 3 - @ Levelland
Dec 10 - @ Shallowater
Dec 12-14 - Andrews Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Odessa
Jan 2-4 - Glen Rose Tournament
Jan 7 - Midland Lee
Jan 9-11 - Portales Shootout
Jan 17 - @ Monahans*
Jan 21 - Fort Stockton*
Jan 24 - @ Seminole*
Jan 28 - @ Pecos*
Feb 4 - Monahans*
Feb 7 - @ Fort Stockton*
Feb 11 - Seminole*
Feb 14 - Pecos*


Monahans

Nov 16 - @ Odessa
Nov 19 - Crane
Nov 25 - Estacado
Nov 26 - Alpine
Dec 3 - @ Permian
Dec 5-7 - Denver City Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Merkel
Dec 12-14 - Greenwood Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Coahoma
Dec 20 - @ Brownfield
Dec 27-28 - Monahans Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Sweetwater
Jan 7 - @ Presidio
Jan 10 - @ Big Spring
Jan 14 - Sweetwater
Jan 17 - Andrews*
Jan 24 - @ Fort Stockton*
Jan 28 - @ Seminole*
Jan 31 - Pecos*
Feb 4 - @ Andrews*
Feb 7 - Tahoka
Feb 11 - Fort Stockton*
Feb 14 - Seminole*
Feb 18 - @ Pecos*


Seminole

Nov 19 - @ Snyder
Nov 22 - Palo Dura (@ LCU)
Nov 25 - Estacado
Nov 26 - Lubbock
Dec 3 - Lubbock Cooper
Dec 5-7 - Frenship Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Frenship
Dec 12-14 - Abilene Wylie Tournament
Dec 17 - Levelland
Dec 20 - SA Central
Dec 27-28 - Whataburger Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Hereford
Jan 7 - @ Midland
Jan 10 - Odessa
Jan 14 - @ Midland Christian
Jan 21 - @ Pecos*
Jan 24 - Andrews*
Jan 28 - Monahans*
Jan 31 - @ Fort Stockton*
Feb 7 - Pecos*
Feb 11 - @ Andrews*
Feb 14 - @ Monahans*
Feb 18 - Fort Stockton*

3-4A

Canyon

Nov 15 - Amarillo
Nov 19 - @ Pampa
Nov 22 - Plainview
Nov 26 - @ Randall
Dec 3 - Idalou
Dec 5-7 - Hereford Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Lubbock Trinity
Dec 12-14 - Abilene Wylie Tournament
Dec 17 - Abernathy
Dec 20 - Dumas
Dec 26-28 - Clovis Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Childress
Jan 7 - @ Borger
Jan 13 - @ Clovis
Jan 17 - Levelland*
Jan 24 - @ Hereford*
Jan 28 - @ Estacado*
Jan 31 - Lamesa*
Feb 4 - @ Levelland*
Feb 11 - Hereford*
Feb 14 - Estacado*
Feb 18 - @ Lamesa*


Estacado

Nov 22 - Midland Lee
Nov 26 - @ Seminole
Nov 29 - @ Monahans
Dec 3 - @ Abilene Cooper
Dec 7 - @ Hirschi
Dec 12-14 - Fort Stockton Tournament
Dec 17 - Frenship
Dec 20 - Tascosa
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Dec 30-31 - Snyder Tournament
Jan 3 - @ SA Lakeview
Jan 7 - @ Dalhart
Jan 10 - @ Floydada
Jan 13 - @ Greenwood
Jan 21 - @ Lamesa*
Jan 24 - Levelland*
Jan 28 - Canyon*
Jan 31 - @ Hereford*
Feb 7 - Lamesa*
Feb 11 - @ Levelland*
Feb 14 - @ Canyon*
Feb 18 - Hereford*


Hereford

Nov 16 - Dalhart
Nov 19 - Amarillo Flames
Nov 25 - Odessa Permian
Nov 26 - @ Plainview
Dec 3 - @ Caprock
Dec 5-7 - Hereford Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Dumas
Dec 12-14 - Stanton Tournament
Dec 17 - Pampa
Dec 28 - @ Bushland
Jan 3 - @ Seminole
Jan 7 - @ Monterey
Jan 10 - Lubbock Titans
Jan 17 - Lamesa*
Jan 21 - @ Levelland*
Jan 24 - Canyon*
Jan 28 - Sundown
Jan 31 - Estacado*
Feb 4 - @ Lamesa*
Feb 7 - Levelland*
Feb 11 - @ Canyon*
Feb 18 - @ Estacado*


Levelland

Nov 19 - @ Lubbock Cooper
Nov 25 - Denver City
Nov 26 - @ Greenwood
Dec 3 - @ Andrews
Dec 5-7 - Denver City Tournament
Dec 10 - Idalou
Dec 12-14 - Greenwood Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Seminole
Dec 26-28 - Brownwood Tournament
Dec 31 - Sweetwater
Jan 3 - @ Lubbock Christian
Jan 7 - Big Spring
Jan 10 - Snyder
Jan 17 - @ Canyon*
Jan 21 - Hereford*
Jan 24 - @ Estacado*
Jan 28 - @ Lamesa*
Feb 4 - Canyon*
Feb 7 - @ Hereford*
Feb 11 - Estacado*
Feb 14 - Lamesa*

4-4A

Borger

Nov 15 - Sanford Fritch
Nov 19 - Bushland
Nov 22 - @ Lubbock
Dec 3 - @ Clarendon
Dec 5-7 - Hereford Tournament
Dec 10 - Highland Park
Dec 12-14 - Andrews Tournament
Dec 16 - San Jacinto
Dec 30-31 - Gruver Tournament
Jan 7 - Canyon
Jan 10 - Memphis
Jan 14 - Gruver
Jan 17 - @ Pampa*
Jan 21 - Perryton*
Jan 28 - Dalhart*
Jan 31 - @ Dumas*
Feb 4 - Pampa*
Feb 7 - @ Perryton*
Feb 14 - @ Dalhart*
Feb 18 - Dumas*


Dumas

Nov 19 - @ Randall
Nov 22 - @ Littlefield
Nov 26 - @ Bushland
Dec 3 - @ Guymon, OK
Dec 5-7 - Lamesa Tournament
Dec 10 - Hereford
Dec 12-14 - Stanton Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Clarendon
Dec 20 - @ Canyon
Dec 26-28 - Littlefield Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Wheeler
Jan 3 - @ Highland Park
Jan 7 - Spearman
Jan 10 - @ Sanford Fritch
Jan 17 - Dalhart*
Jan 24 - @ Pampa*
Jan 28 - @ Perryton*
Jan 31 - Borger*
Feb 4 - @ Dalhart*
Feb 11 - Pampa*
Feb 14 - Perryton*
Feb 18 - @ Borger*


Pampa

Nov 19 - Canyon
Nov 26 - Amarillo Flames
Dec 3 - @ Childress
Dec 5-7 - Brock Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Bushland
Dec 12-14 - Jacksboro Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Hereford
Dec 20 - Panhandle
Dec 27 - Stratford
Dec 30 - @ Vega
Jan 2-4 - Glen Rose Tournament
Jan 7 - Wheeler
Jan 10 - @ Iowa Park
Jan 14 - Wichita Falls
Jan 17 - Borger*
Jan 21 - @ Dalhart*
Jan 24 - Dumas*
Jan 31 - Perryton*
Feb 4 - @ Borger*
Feb 7 - Dalhart*
Feb 11 - @ Dumas*
Feb 18 - @ Perryton*


Perryton

Nov 22 - @ River Road
Dec 3 - @ Gruver
Dec 10 - @ Guymon
Dec 12-14 - Woodward Tournament
Dec 17 - Brownfield (@ WT Box)
Dec 20 - Hooker
Dec 30-Jan 1 - Gruver Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Panhandle
Jan 7 - @ Childress
Jan 10 - Highland Park
Jan 21 - @ Borger*
Jan 24 - Dalhart*
Jan 28 - Dumas*
Jan 31 - @ Pampa*
Feb 7 - Borger*
Feb 11 - @ Dalhart*
Feb 14 - @ Dumas*
Feb 18 - Pampa*


5-4A

Big Spring

Nov 15 - @ Pecos
Nov 19 - Odessa
Nov 22 - Colorado City
Nov 25 - @ Lamesa
Nov 26 - Andrews
Dec 5-7 - Denver City Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Abilene
Dec 12-14 - Mineral Wells Tournament
Dec 20 - Fort Stockton
Dec 27-28 - Brownwood Tournament
Dec 31 - Stanton (@ Howard)
Jan 3 - @ Fort Stockton
Jan 7 - @ Levelland
Jan 10 - Monahans
Jan 14 - @ Midland
Jan 21 - @ Sweetwater*
Jan 24 - Greenwood*
Jan 28 - Snyder*
Jan 31 - Lakeview*
Feb 7 - Sweetwater*
Feb 11 - @ Greenwood*
Feb 15 - @ Snyder*
Feb 18 - @ Lakeview*


Greenwood

Nov 19 - @ Lubbock
Nov 23 - Abernathy
Nov 25 - @ Idalou
Nov 26 - Levelland
Dec 3 - Colorado City
Dec 5-7 - Athens Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Fort Stockton
Dec 12-14 - Greenwood Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Pecos
Dec 20 - @ Stanton
Jan 2-3 - Glen Rose Tournament
Jan 7 - @ Lamesa
Jan 10 - @ Kermit
Jan 13 - Estacado
Jan 17 - Lake View*
Jan 21 - Snyder*
Jan 24 - @ Big Spring*
Jan 31 - Sweetwater*
Feb 4 - @ Lake View*
Feb 7 - @ Snyder*
Feb 11 - Big Spring*
Feb 18 - @ Sweetwater*


Lake View

Nov 15 - TLCA
Nov 19 - SA Saints
Nov 22 - @ Andrews
Nov 26 - Ballinger
Dec 3 - @ TLCA
Dec 5-7 - Doug McCutchen Tournament
Dec 10 - Brownwood
Dec 12-14 - Abilene Wylie Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Wall
Dec 20 - Odessa
Dec 27-28 - Monahans Tournament
Jan 2 - @ Comfort
Jan 3 - Estacado
Jan 7 - @ Stephenville
Jan 10 - Llano
Jan 14 - @ Fort Stockton
Jan 17 - @ Greenwood*
Jan 24 - @ Snyder*
Jan 28 - Sweetwater*
Jan 31 - @ Big Spring*
Feb 4 - Greenwood*
Feb 11 - Snyder*
Feb 14 - @ Sweetwater*
Feb 18 - Big Spring*


Snyder

Nov 19 - Seminole
Nov 26 - Brownfield
Dec 3 - @ Midland
Dec 5-7 - Hereford Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Abernathy
Dec 12-14 - Burkburnett Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Lamesa
Dec 30-31 - Snyder Tournament
Jan 7 - @ Frenship
Jan 10 - @ Levelland
Jan 17 - Sweetwater*
Jan 21 - @ Greenwood*
Jan 24 - Lake View*
Jan 28 - @ Big Spring*
Feb 4 - @ Sweetwater*
Feb 7 - Greenwood*
Feb 11 - @ Lake View*
Feb 14 - Big Spring*


6-4A

Burkburnett

Nov 15 - @ Slidell
Nov 23 - Abilene Wylie
Nov 26 - @ Denton
Nov 29-30 - Fantasy of Lights Tournament
Dec 3 - @ Sherman
Dec 7 - Rider (@ Kay Yeager Coliseum)
Dec 10 - Bowie
Dec 12-14 - Burkburnett Tournament
Dec 20 - @ Eaton
Dec 27-28 - Whataburger Tournament
Jan 2 - Midland Lee
Jan 3 - Abilene Cooper
Jan 7 - Rider
Jan 10 - Holliday (@ AAC)
Jan 14 - @ Childress
Jan 17 - Vernon*
Jan 21 - Hirschi*
Jan 24 - Muenster
Jan 28 - @ Graham*
Jan 31 - Iowa Park*
Feb 4 - @ Vernon*
Feb 7 - @ Hirschi*
Feb 14 - Graham*
Feb 18 - @ Iowa Park*


Graham

Nov 19 - Wichita Falls
Nov 25 - Stephenville
Dec 6 - Bridgeport
Dec 7 - WF Classic (@ MSU)
Dec 10 - @ Krum
Dec 12-14 - Mineral Wells Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Rider
Dec 20 - Peaster
Dec 27-28 - Fredericksburg Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Brownwood
Jan 3 - Argyle
Jan 7 - @ Abilene Cooper
Jan 17 - @ Iowa Park*
Jan 21 - Vernon*
Jan 24 - @ Hirschi*
Jan 28 - Burkburnett*
Feb 4 - Iowa Park*
Feb 7 - @ Vernon*
Feb 11 - Hirschi*
Feb 14 - @ Burkburnett*


Hirschi

Nov 19 - @ Graford
Nov 23 - @ Douglas, OK
Nov 25 - @ Red Oak
Nov 29-30 - Fantasy of Lights Tournament
Dec 3 - Wichita Falls
Dec 7 - Estacado (WF Classic @ Kay Yeager)
Dec 10 - @ Rider
Dec 12-14 - Greenwood Tournament
Dec 17 - City View
Dec 20 - Holliday
Dec 30 - Bowie
Jan 3 - @ Tascosa
Jan 7 - @ Abilene Wylie
Jan 9-11 - Bartlesville, OK Tournament
Jan 14 - Nocona
Jan 17 - Decatur
Jan 21 - @ Burkburnett*
Jan 24 - Graham*
Jan 28 - @ Iowa Park*
Jan 31 - Vernon*
Feb 7 - Burkburnett*
Feb 11 - @ Graham*
Feb 14 - Iowa Park*
Feb 18 - @ Vernon*


Vernon

Dec 3 - @ Altus
Dec 5-7 - Vernon Tournament
Dec 10 - Sweetwater
Dec 12-14 - Jacksboro Tournament
Dec 17 - Jacksboro
Dec 31 - @ Mineral Wells
Jan 3 - Henrietta
Jan 7 - Holliday
Jan 10 - City View
Jan 17 - @ Burkburnett*
Jan 21 - @ Graham*
Jan 24 - Iowa Park*
Jan 31 - @ Hirschi*
Feb 4 - Burkburnett*
Feb 7 - Graham*
Feb 11 - @ Iowa Park*
Feb 18 - Hirschi*


7-4A

Brownwood

Nov 22 - Lampasas
Nov 25 - Georgetown (@ San Antonio)
Nov 26 - @ Bangs
Dec 3 - Dublin
Dec 5-7 - Dublin Tournament
Dec 10 - @ SA Lake View
Dec 12-14 - Hamilton Tournament
Dec 17 - Abilene Cooper
Dec 20 - Burnet
Dec 26-28 - Brownwood Tournament
Dec 31 - Graham
Jan 3 - @ Deleon
Jan 7 - @ Hillsboro
Jan 10 - @ Lorena
Jan 14 - @ Eula
Jan 21 - @ Stephenville*
Jan 24 - Mineral Wells*
Jan 28 - Glen Rose*
Jan 31 - @ Godley*
Feb 7 - Stephenville*
Feb 11 - @ Mineral Wells*
Feb 14 - @ Glen Rose*
Feb 18 - Godley*


Godley

Nov 15 - @ Jarvis
Nov 18 - Sanger
Nov 21 - @ Olney
Nov 25 - @ McGregor
Nov 26 - @ Lake Worth
Dec 3 - @ Maypearl
Dec 5-7 - West Tournament
Dec 10 - Keene
Dec 12-14 - Jacksboro Tournament
Dec 17 - Western Hills
Dec 20 - @ Castleberry
Dec 31 - @ Crandall
Jan 3 - @ Krum
Jan 7 - Venus
Jan 10 - Hico
Jan 14 - @ Springtown
Jan 17 - Stephenville*
Jan 21 - @ Mineral Wells*
Jan 24 - Glen Rose*
Jan 31 - Brownwood*
Feb 4 - @ Stephenville*
Feb 7 - Mineral Wells*
Feb 11 - @ Glen Rose*
Feb 18 - @ Brownwood*


Mineral Wells

Nov 19 - Benbrook
Nov 21-23 - Lake Worth Tournament
Nov 25 - Iowa Park
Nov 26 - @ Springtown
Dec 3 - Millsap
Dec 12-14 - Mineral Wells Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Windthorst
Dec 26-28 - Castleberry Tournament
Dec 31 - Vernon
Jan 3 - @ FW Country Day
Jan 7 - Sanger
Jan 14 - @ Venus
Jan 17 - @ Glen Rose*
Jan 21 - Godley*
Jan 24 - @ Brownwood*
Jan 28 - @ Stephenville*
Feb 4 - Glen Rose*
Feb 7 - @ Godley*
Feb 11 - Brownwood*
Feb 14 - Stephenville*


Stephenville

Nov 16 - FW Paschal
Nov 19 - @ Dublin
Nov 21-23 - Lake Worth Tournament
Nov 25 - @ Graham
Nov 26 - Granbury
Dec 5-7 - Dublin Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Benbrook
Dec 12-14 - Glen Rose Tournament
Dec 17 - Lake Worth
Dec 30 - @ Aledo
Jan 2 - Gatesville
Jan 3 - Alvarado
Jan 7 - Lake View
Jan 10 - @ Venus
Jan 17 - @ Godley
Jan 21 - Brownwood*
Jan 28 - Mineral Wells*
Jan 31 - @ Glen Rose*
Feb 4 - Godley*
Feb 7 - Brownwood*
Feb 14 - @ Mineral Wells
Feb 18 - Glen Rose*


8-4A

Argyle

Nov 19 - @ Liberty Christian
Nov 23 - Princeton
Nov 25 - @ Kaufman
Nov 26 - Kennedale
Dec 3 - Everman
Dec 5-7 - Princeton Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Fairfield Tournament
Dec 17 - Celina
Dec 20 - Midlothian Heritage
Dec 27-28 - Whataburger Tournament
Dec 31 - Graford
Jan 3 - @ Graham
Jan 7 - @ Ranchview
Jan 10 - @ Bowie
Jan 14 - @ Faith Family
Jan 17 - @ Springtown*
Jan 21 - Krum*
Jan 24 - @ Decatur*
Jan 28 - @ Bridgeport*
Feb 4 - Springtown*
Feb 7 - @ Krum*
Feb 11 - Decatur*
Feb 14 - Bridgeport*


Bridgeport

Nov 15 - @ Tolar
Nov 19 - Aubrey
Nov 21-23 - Lake Worth Tournament
Nov 26 - Gainesville
Dec 3 - @ Lake Worth
Dec 6 - @ Graham
Dec 10 - @ Boyd
Dec 12-14 - Mineral Wells Tournament
Dec 17 - Sanger
Dec 20 - Pilot Point
Dec 27-28 - Bridgeport Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Iowa Park
Jan 7 - @ Poolville
Jan 10 - @ Henrietta
Jan 14 - Graford
Jan 17 - @ Krum*
Jan 21 - Decatur*
Jan 28 - Argyle*
Jan 31 - @ Springtown*
Feb 4 - Krum*
Feb 7 - @ Decatur*
Feb 14 - @ Argyle*
Feb 18 - Springtown*


Decatur

Nov 16 - Sulphur Springs (@ Crowley)
Nov 19 - FW Poly
Nov 23 - @ Peaster
Nov 25 - Denton Ryan
Nov 26 - Liberty Christian
Nov 30 - Alumni
Dec 3 - Dallas Carter (@ Ellis Davis)
Dec 5-7 - Mansfield Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Decatur Tournament
Dec 20 - @ Brock
Dec 27-28 - Whataburger Tournament
Dec 31 - Hebron
Jan 3 - @ Melissa
Jan 7 - Wichita Falls
Jan 10 - WF Rider
Jan 14 - @ N Central Texas Academy
Jan 17 - @ Hirschi
Jan 21 - @ Bridgeport*
Jan 24 - Argyle*
Jan 28 - Springtown*
Jan 31 - @ Krum*
Feb 7 - Bridgeport*
Feb 11 - @ Argyle*
Feb 14 - @ Springtown*
Feb 18 - Krum*


Krum

Nov 19 - Sherman
Nov 22 - Aledo
Nov 26 - Bowie (@ AAC)
Dec 3 - @ Ponder
Dec 5-7 - Sanger Tournament
Dec 10 - Graham
Dec 12-14 - Krum Tournament
Dec 20 - @ Sanger
Dec 26-28 - Houston County Tournament
Jan 2 - Godley  
Jan 7 - @ Alvarado
Jan 10 - Melissa
Jan 14 - WF Rider
Jan 21 - @ Argyle*
Jan 24 - Springtown*
Jan 27 - @ Van Alstyne
Jan 31 - Decatur*
Feb 4 - @ Bridgeport*
Feb 7 - Argyle*
Feb 11 - @ Springtown*
Feb 18 - @ Decatur*


Springtown

Nov 19 - Weatherford
Nov 25 - @ Paradise
Nov 26 - Mineral Wells
Dec 3 - @ Azle
Dec 10 - @ Sanger
Dec 12-14 - Jacksboro Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Tolar
Dec 20 - @ Millsap
Dec 27-28 - Bridgeport Tournament
Dec 30 - Jarvis
Jan 3 - Cleburne
Jan 6 - FW Country Day
Jan 10 - Poolville
Jan 14 - Godley
Jan 17 - Argyle*
Jan 24 - @ Krum*
Jan 28 - @ Decatur*
Jan 31 - Bridgeport*
Feb 4 - @ Argyle*
Feb 11 - Krum*
Feb 14 - Decatur*
Feb 18 - @ Bridgeport*


3A

1-3A

Bushland

Nov 19 - @ Borger
Nov 26 - Dumas
Dec 5-7 - Nazareth Tournament
Dec 10 - Pampa
Dec 12-14 - Greenwood Tournament
Dec 20 - @ Stratford
Dec 27 - @ Amarillo Flames
Dec 28 - Hereford
Jan 2 - Muleshoe*
Jan 4 - @ Dimmitt*
Jan 7 - Clarendon
Jan 10 - @ Tulia*
Jan 14 - Spearman*
Jan 17 - Friona*
Jan 21 - @ River Road*
Jan 24 - @ Muleshoe*
Jan 28 - Canadian*
Jan 31 - Dimmitt*
Feb 4 - @ Spearman*
Feb 7 - Tulia*
Feb 11 - River Road*
Feb 14 - @ Friona*
Feb 18 - @ Canadian*


River Road

Nov 19 - Boys Ranch
Nov 22 - Perryton
Nov 25 - Flames
Nov 26 - @ Claude
Dec 3 - @ Memphis
Dec 5-7 - Vega Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Sanford Fritch
Dec 12-14 - West Texas Tournament
Dec 17 - Highland Park
Dec 20 - @ Vega
Jan 2 - @ Tulia*
Jan 4 - Friona*
Jan 7 - @ West Texas
Jan 10 - Muleshoe*
Jan 14 - @ Canadian*
Jan 17 - @ Dimmitt*
Jan 21 - Bushland*
Jan 24 - Tulia*
Jan 28 - @ Spearman*
Jan 31 - @ Friona*
Feb 4 - Canadian*
Feb 7 - @ Muleshoe*
Feb 11 - @ Bushland*
Feb 14 - Dimmitt*
Feb 18 - Spearman*


Spearman

Nov 19 - @ Dalhart
Nov 26 - Sunray
Dec 3 - @ Texline
Dec 5-7 - Vega Tournament
Dec 10 - West Texas
Dec 12-14 - West Texas Tournament
Dec 17 - Gruver
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Jan 2 - Dimmit*
Jan 4 - @ Muleshoe*
Jan 7 - @ Dumas
Jan 10 - Friona*
Jan 14 - @ Bushland*
Jan 17 - @ Tulia*
Jan 21 - Canadian*
Jan 24 - @ Dimmitt*
Jan 28 - River Road*
Jan 31 - Muleshoe*
Feb 4 - Bushland*
Feb 7 - @ Friona*
Feb 11 - @ Canadian*
Feb 14 - Tulia*
Feb 18 - @ River Road*


2-3A


Abernathy

Nov 23 - @ Greenwood
Nov 26 - @ Childress
Dec 3 - Tahoka
Dec 5-7 - Nazareth Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Dimmitt Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Canyon
Dec 20 - Dimmitt
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Jan 3 - Slaton*
Jan 7 - @ Denver City*
Jan 10 - Roosevelt*
Jan 14 - @ Brownfield*
Jan 17 - Shallowater*
Jan 21 - @ Littlefield*
Jan 24 - Idalou*
Jan 28 - @ Slaton*
Jan 31 - Denver City*
Feb 4 - @ Roosevelt*
Feb 7 - Brownfield*
Feb 11 - @ Shallowater*
Feb 14 - Littlefield*
Feb 18 - @ Idalou*


Brownfield

Nov 26 - @ Snyder
Dec 3 - @ Kermit
Dec 5-7 - Denver City Tournament
Dec 10 - Odessa
Dec 12-14 - Andrews Tournament
Dec 17 - Perryton
Dec 20 - Monahans
Dec 30-31 - Snyder Tournament
Jan 3 - Roosevelt*
Jan 7 - Littlefield*
Jan 10 - @ Shallowater*
Jan 14 - Abernathy*
Jan 17 - @ Idalou*
Jan 21 - @ Slaton*
Jan 24 - Denver City*
Jan 28 - @ Roosevelt*
Jan 31 - @ Littlefield*
Feb 4 - Shallowater*
Feb 7 - @ Abernathy*
Feb 11 - Idalou*
Feb 14 - Slaton*
Feb 18 - @ Denver City*


Idalou

Nov 19 - New Home
Nov 25 - Greenwood
Dec 3 - @ Canyon
Dec 5-7 - Nazareth Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Levelland
Dec 12-14 - Floydada Tournament
Dec 17 - Muleshoe
Dec 20 - Floydada
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Littlefield*
Jan 7 - @ Slaton*
Jan 10 - Denver City*
Jan 14 - @ Roosevelt*
Jan 17 - Brownfield*
Jan 21 - Shallowater*
Jan 24 - @ Abernathy*
Jan 28 - Littlefield*
Jan 31 - Slaton*
Feb 4 - @ Denver City*
Feb 7 - Roosevelt*
Feb 11 - @ Brownfield*
Feb 14 - @ Shallowater*
Feb 18 - Abernathy


Littlefield

Nov 19 - @ Friona
Nov 22 - Dumas
Nov 25 - @ Andrews
Nov 26 - @ Tahoka
Dec 3 - Post
Dec 5-7 - Denver City Tournament
Dec 10 - Lamesa
Dec 12-14 - Farwell Tournament
Dec 20 - @ Portales, NM
Dec 26-28 - Littlefield Tournament
Jan 3 - Idalou*
Jan 7 - @ Brownfield*
Jan 10 - Slaton*
Jan 14 - @ Shallowater*
Jan 17 - Denver City*
Jan 21 - Abernathy*
Jan 24 - @ Roosevelt*
Jan 28 - @ Idalou*
Jan 31 - Brownfield*
Feb 4 - @ Slaton*
Feb 7 - Shallowater*
Feb 11 - @ Denver City*
Feb 14 - @ Abernathy*
Feb 18 - Roosevelt*


Roosevelt

Nov 15 - Morton
Nov 22 - Smyer
Nov 25 - Tahoka
Nov 29-30 - Festival of Lights Tournament
Dec 3 - @ Ropes
Dec 5-7 - Roosevelt Tournament
Dec 10 - Ralls
Dec 12-14 - Whitharral Tournament
Dec 20 - @ New Deal
Dec 30 - @ New Home
Jan 3 - @ Brownfield*
Jan 7 - Shallowater*
Jan 10 - @ Abernathy*
Jan 14 - Idalou*
Jan 17 - @ Slaton*
Jan 21 - @ Denver City*
Jan 24 - Littlefield*
Jan 28 - Brownfield*
Jan 31 - @ Shallowater*
Feb 4 - Abernathy*
Feb 7 - @ Idalou*
Feb 11 - Slaton*
Feb 14 - Denver City*
Feb 18 - @ Littlefield*


Shallowater

Nov 19 - Lubbock Titans
Nov 25 - @ Trinity Christian
Nov 26 - Ralls
Dec 3 - LCHS
Dec 5-7 - Nazareth Tournament
Dec 10 - Andrews
Dec 12-14 - Andrews Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Dalhart
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Jan 3 - Denver City*
Jan 7 - @ Roosevelt*
Jan 10 - Brownfield*
Jan 14 - Littlefield*
Jan 17 - @ Abernathy*
Jan 21 - @ Idalou*
Jan 24 - Slaton*
Jan 28 - @ Denver City*
Jan 31 - Roosevelt*
Feb 4 - @ Brownfield*
Feb 7 - @ Littlefield*
Feb 11 - Abernathy*
Feb 14 - Idalou*
Feb 18 - @ Slaton*


Slaton

Nov 19 - Andrews
Nov 25 - @ Valley
Nov 29-30 - Fantasy of Lights Tournament
Dec 3 - New Deal
Dec 10 - Post
Dec 12-14 - Floydada Tournament
Dec 17 - Tulia
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Abernathy*
Jan 7 - Idalou*
Jan 10 - @ Littlefield*
Jan 14 - @ Denver City*
Jan 17 - Roosevelt*
Jan 21 - Brownfield*
Jan 24 - @ Shallowater*
Jan 28 - Abernathy*
Jan 31 - @ Idalou*
Feb 4 - Littlefield*
Feb 7 - Denver City*
Feb 11 - @ Roosevelt*
Feb 14 - @ Brownfield*
Feb 18 - Shallowater*


3-3A

Anthony

Nov 15 - @ Fort Hancock
Nov 19 - @ Hanks
Nov 22 - @ Da Vinci
Dec 3 - @ Fabens
Dec 5-7 - Jefferson Tournament
Dec 10 - Lydia Patterson
Dec 12-14 - Van Horn Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Montwood
Dec 19-21 - Tornillo Tournament
Jan 3 - El Paso Home School
Jan 7 - Mesilla Valley Christian
Jan 10 - Coronado
Jan 14 - @ Harmony
Jan 17 - @ Tornillo*
Jan 21 - Crane*
Jan 24 - @ Kermit*
Jan 28 - Alpine*
Jan 31 - @ Presidio*
Feb 4 - Tornillo*
Feb 7 - @ Crane*
Feb 11 - Kermit*
Feb 14 - @ Alpine*
Feb 18 - Presidio*


Kermit

Nov 22 - @ Wink
Nov 25 - @ Stanton
Dec 3 - Brownfield
Dec 5-7 - Denver City Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Fort Stockton Tournament
Dec 20 - @ Lamesa
Dec 27-28 - Monahans Tournament
Jan 3 - Lamesa
Jan 7 - Fort Stockton
Jan 10 - Greenwood
Jan 17 - Alpine*
Jan 21 - @ Tornillo*
Jan 24 - Anthony*
Jan 28 - @ Presidio*
Jan 31 - Crane*
Feb 4 - @ Alpine*
Feb 7 - Tornillo*
Feb 11 - @ Anthony*
Feb 14 - Presidio*
Feb 18 - @ Crane*


Presidio

Nov 19 - Midland Christian
Nov 25 - Fort Stockton
Nov 26 - Pecos
Dec 3 - @ Fort Stockton
Dec 5-7 - Denver City Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Pecos
Dec 12-14 - Crane Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Marfa
Dec 20 - @ Reagan County
Dec 27-28 - Reagan County Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Van Horn
Jan 3 - Van Horn
Jan 7 - @ Monahans
Jan 14 - @ Van Horn
Jan 17 - Crane*
Jan 21 - @ Alpine*
Jan 24 - Tornillo*
Jan 28 - Kermit*
Jan 31 - Anthony*
Feb 4 - @ Crane*
Feb 7 - Alpine*
Feb 11 - @ Tornillo*
Feb 14 - @ Kermit*
Feb 18 - @ Anthony*


Tornillo

Nov 15 - LPI
Nov 22 - @ Harmony
Nov 26 - Van Horn
Dec 3 - Harmony
Dec 5-7 - Immanuel Tournament
Dec 10 - @ San Elizario
Dec 12-14 - Van Horn Tournament
Dec 17 - Clint
Dec 19-21 - Tornillo Tournament
Jan 3 - Fabens
Jan 10 - San Elizario
Jan 14 - @ Fort Hancock
Jan 17 - Anthony*
Jan 21 - Kermit*
Jan 24 - @ Presidio*
Jan 28 - @ Crane*
Jan 31 - Alpine*
Feb 4 - @ Anthony*
Feb 7 - @ Kermit*
Feb 11 - Presidio*
Feb 14 - Crane*
Feb 18 - @ Alpine*


4-3A

Ballinger

Nov 19 - @ Breckenridge
Nov 22 - @ Irion County
Nov 26 - @ SA Lake View
Dec 5-7 - Winters Tournament
Dec 10 - Menard
Dec 12-14 - Coleman Tournament
Dec 17 - Cisco
Dec 20 - Jim Ned
Dec 26-28 - Monahans Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Grape Creek*
Jan 7 - Brady*
Jan 10 - @ Jim Ned
Jan 14 - @ Wall*
Jan 17 - Reagan County*
Jan 21 - TLCA*
Jan 24 - @ Sonora*
Jan 28 - Grape Creek*
Jan 31 - @ Brady*
Feb 7 - Wall*
Feb 11 - @ Reagan County*
Feb 14 - @ TLCA*
Feb 18 - Sonora*


Brady

Nov 22 - @ Coleman
Nov 26 - @ Menard
Dec 2 - Lampasas
Dec 5-7 - Dublin Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Hamilton Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Junction
Dec 27-28 - Eula Tournament
Jan 2 - @ Harper
Jan 3 - Cherokee
Jan 7 - @ Ballinger*
Jan 10 - Wall*
Jan 14 - @ Reagan County*
Jan 17 - TLCA*
Jan 21 - Sonora*
Jan 24 - @ Grape Creek*
Jan 31 - Ballinger*
Feb 4 - @ Wall*
Feb 7 - Reagan County*
Feb 11 - @ TLCA*
Feb 14 - @ Sonora*
Feb 18 - Grape Creek*


Grape Creek

Nov 19 - Menard
Nov 22/23 - Christoval
Nov 26 - @ Ozona
Dec 3 - Winters
Dec 5-7 - Miles Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Coleman
Dec 12-14 - Coleman Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Bronte
Dec 30-31 - Eden Tournament
Jan 3 - Ballinger*
Jan 7 - @ Wall*
Jan 10 - Reagan County*
Jan 14 - @ TLCA*
Jan 17 - Sonora*
Jan 24 - Brady*
Jan 27 - @ Ballinger*
Jan 31 - Wall*
Feb 4 - @ Reagan County*
Feb 7 - TLCA*
Feb 11 - @ Sonora*
Feb 18 - @ Brady*


Reagan County

Nov 19 - Pecos
Nov 22 - @ McCamey
Nov 25 - Buena Vista
Dec 3 - Ozona
Dec 5-7 - Water Valley Tournament
Dec 10 - Coahoma
Dec 12-14 - Crane Tournament
Dec 17 - Rankin
Dec 20 - @ Presidio
Dec 27-28 - Reagan County Tournament
Jan 3 - @ TLCA*
Jan 7 - Sonora*
Jan 10 - @ Grape Creek*
Jan 14 - Brady*
Jan 17 - @ Ballinger*
Jan 21 - @ Wall*
Jan 28 - TLCA*
Jan 31 - @ Sonora*
Feb 4 - Grape Creek*
Feb 7 - @ Brady*
Feb 11 - Ballinger*
Feb 14 - Wall*


Sonora

Nov 19 - Christoval
Nov 26 - Eldorado
Dec 3 - Crane
Dec 5-7 - Harper Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Mason
Dec 12-14 - Sonora Tournament
Dec 27-28 - Reagan County Tournament
Jan 3 - Wall*
Jan 7 - @ Reagan County*
Jan 10 - TLCA*
Jan 17 - @ Grape Creek*
Jan 21 - @ Brady*
Jan 24 - Ballinger*
Jan 28 - @ Wall*
Jan 31 - Reagan County*
Feb 4 - @ TLCA*
Feb 11 - Grape Creek*
Feb 14 - Brady*
Feb 18 - @ Ballinger*


Wall

Nov 19 - @ Colorado City
Nov 23 - @ Snyder
Nov 26 - Sweetwater
Dec 5-7 - Lipan Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Jim Ned
Dec 12-14 - Glen Rose Tournament
Dec 17 - Lake View
Dec 20 - @ Water Valley
Dec 27-28 - Whatburger Tournament
Dec 31 - Salado (AT&T Center)
Jan 3 - @ Sonora*
Jan 7 - Grape Creek*
Jan 10 - @ Brady*
Jan 14 - Ballinger*
Jan 21 - Reagan County*
Jan 24 - @ TLCA*
Jan 28 - Sonora*
Jan 31 - @ Grape Creek*
Feb 4 - Brady*
Feb 7 - @ Ballinger*
Feb 11 - Midland Christian
Feb 14 - @ Reagan County*
Feb 18 - TLCA*

5-3A

Clyde

Nov 19 - Eula
Nov 23 - Early
Nov 25 - Breckenridge
Nov 26 - @ Stamford
Dec 3 - Coleman
Dec 5-7 - Lipan Tournament
Dec 10 - Bangs
Dec 12-14 - Coleman Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Haskell
Dec 20 - Sweetwater
Dec 27-28 - Eula Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Lipan
Jan 3 - Jim Ned*
Jan 7 - @ Stanton*
Jan 10 - Anson*
Jan 14 - @ Colorado City*
Jan 17 - Merkel*
Jan 24 - Coahoma*
Jan 28 - @ Jim Ned*
Jan 31 - Stanton*
Feb 4 - @ Anson*
Feb 7 - Colorado City*
Feb 11 - @ Merkel*
Feb 18 - @ Coahoma*


Coahoma

Nov 26 - Forsan
Dec 2 - Grady (Howard College)
Dec 6 - Ozona
Dec 10 - @ Reagan County
Dec 12-14 - Stanton Tournament
Dec 17 - Monahans
Dec 20 - @ Post
Dec 27-28 - Reagan County Tournament
Jan 3 -  Roscoe (Howard College)
Jan 7 - @ Jim Ned*
Jan 10 - Stanton*
Jan 14 - @ Anson*
Jan 17 - Colorado City*
Jan 21 - Merkel*
Jan 24 - @ Clyde*
Jan 31 - Jim Ned*
Feb 4 - @ Stanton*
Feb 7 - Anson*
Feb 11 - @ Colorado City*
Feb 14 - @ Merkel*
Feb 18 - Clyde*


Jim Ned

Nov 19 - Coleman
Nov 26 - Haskell
Dec 3 - Bangs
Dec 5-7 - Lipan Tournament
Dec 10 - Wall
Dec 12-14 - Poolville Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Eastland
Dec 20 - @ Ballinger
Dec 27-28 - Eula Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Clyde*
Jan 7 - Coahoma*
Jan 10 - Ballinger
Jan 14 - @ Stanton*
Jan 17 - Anson*
Jan 21 - Colorado City*
Jan 24 - @ Merkel*
Jan 28 - Clyde*
Jan 31 - @ Coahoma*
Feb 7 - Stanton*
Feb 11 - @ Anson*
Feb 14 - @ Colorado City*
Feb 18 - Merkel*


Merkel

Nov 22 - Sweetwater
Nov 25 - Hawley
Dec 3 - @ Coleman
Dec 5-7 - Winters Tournament
Dec 10 - Monahans
Dec 12-14 - Coleman Tournament
Dec 20 - @ Roscoe
Dec 27-28 - Eula Tournament
Jan 3 - Stanton*
Jan 7 - @ Anson*
Jan 10 - Colorado City*
Jan 17 - @ Clyde*
Jan 21 - @ Coahoma*
Jan 24 - Jim Ned*
Jan 28 - @ Stanton*
Jan 31 - Anson*
Feb 4 - @ Colorado City*
Feb 11 - Clyde*
Feb 14 - Coahoma*
Feb 18 - @ Jim Ned*


6-3A

Bangs

Nov 19 - @ Albany
Nov 22 - @ Priddy
Nov 26 - Brownwood
Dec 3 - @ Jim Ned
Dec 5-7 - Dublin Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Clyde
Dec 12-14 - Hamilton Tournament
Dec 17 - San Saba
Dec 20 - @ Breckenridge
Jan 3 - @ Comanche*
Jan 7 - Early*
Jan 10 - @ Hamilton*
Jan 14 - Cisco*
Jan 17 - @ Eastland*
Jan 21 - Dublin*
Jan 24 - @ Coleman*
Jan 28 - Comanche*
Jan 31 - @ Early*
Feb 4 - Hamilton*
Feb 7 - @ Cisco*
Feb 11 - Eastland*
Feb 14 - @ Dublin*
Feb 18 - Coleman*


Cisco

Dec 5-7 - Graford Tournament
Dec 10 - Peaster
Dec 12-14 - Breckenridge Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Ballinger
Dec 26-28 - Brownwood Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Early*
Jan 7 - Hamilton*
Jan 10 - @ Eastland*
Jan 14 - @ Bangs*
Jan 17 - Dublin*
Jan 21 - Coleman*
Jan 24 - @ Comanche*
Jan 28 - Early*
Jan 31 - @ Hamilton*
Feb 4 - Eastland*
Feb 7 - Bangs*
Feb 11 - @ Dublin*
Feb 14 - @ Coleman*
Feb 18 - Comanche*


Coleman

Nov 19 - @ Jim Ned
Nov 22 - Brady
Nov 25 - Stamford
Nov 26 - @ Cross Plains
Dec 3 - @ Clyde
Dec 5-7 - Miles Tournament
Dec 10 - Grape Creek
Dec 12-14 - Coleman Tournament
Dec 20 - Breckenridge
Dec 26-28 - Brownwood Tournament
Jan 3 - Dublin*
Jan 7 - Eastland*
Jan 10 - @ Comanche*
Jan 14 - Early*
Jan 17 - @ Hamilton*
Jan 21 - @ Cisco*
Jan 24 - Bangs*
Jan 28 - @ Dublin*
Jan 31 - @ Eastland*
Feb 4 - Comanche*
Feb 7 - @ Early*
Feb 11 - Hamilton*
Feb 14 - Cisco*
Feb 18 - @ Bangs*


Eastland

Nov 26 - @ Colorado City
Dec 3 - @ Breckenridge
Dec 5-7 - Dublin Tournament
Dec 10 - Stamford
Dec 12-14 - Hamilton Tournament
Dec 17 - Jim Ned
Dec 20 - @ Hawley
Dec 27-28 - Eula Tournament
Jan 3 - Hamilton*
Jan 7 - @ Coleman*
Jan 10 - Cisco*
Jan 14 - @ Comanche*
Jan 17 - Bangs*
Jan 21 - Early*
Jan 24 - @ Dublin*
Jan 28 - @ Hamilton*
Jan 31 - Coleman*
Feb 4 - @ Cisco*
Feb 7 - Comanche*
Feb 11 - @ Bangs*
Feb 14 - @ Early*
Feb 18 - Dublin*


Hamilton

Nov 22 - @ Millsap
Nov 25 - Hico
Nov 26 - @ Moody
Dec 3 - Goldthwaite
Dec 5-7 - Dublin Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Crawford
Dec 12-14 - Hamilton Tournament
Dec 17 - Bruceville Eddy
Dec 20 - Lampasas
Dec 27-28 - May Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Eastland*
Jan 7 - @ Cisco*
Jan 10 - Bangs*
Jan 14 - @ Dublin*
Jan 17 - Coleman*
Jan 21 - Comanche*
Jan 24 - @ Early*
Jan 28 - Eastland*
Jan 31 - Cisco*
Feb 4 - @ Bangs*
Feb 7 - Dublin*
Feb 11 - @ Coleman*
Feb 14 - @ Comanche*
Feb 18 - Early*


7-3A

Boyd

Nov 19 - @ Alvord
Nov 22 - @ Callisburg
Nov 25 - @ Era
Nov 26 - @ Chico
Dec 3 - Jarvis
Dec 5-7 - Alvord Tournament
Dec 10 - Bridgeport
Dec 12-14 - Jacksboro Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Valley View
Dec 26-28 - NCTC Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Brock*
Jan 7 - Breckenridge*
Jan 10 - @ Peaster*
Jan 14 - Tolar*
Jan 17 - @ Valley View*
Jan 21 - Millsap*
Jan 24 - @ Paradise*
Jan 28 - Brock*
Jan 31 - @ Breckenridge*
Feb 4 - Peaster*
Feb 7 - @ Tolar*
Feb 11 - Jacksboro*
Feb 14 - @ Millsap*
Feb 18 - Paradise*


Breckenridge

Nov 19 - Ballinger
Nov 25 - @ Clyde
Dec 3 - Eastland
Dec 5-7 - Dublin Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Archer City
Dec 12-14 - Breckenridge Tournament
Dec 17 - Goldthwaite
Dec 20 - @ Coleman
Dec 27-28 - Eula Tournament
Jan 3 - Tolar*
Jan 7 - @ Boyd*
Jan 10 - Millsap*
Jan 14 - @ Paradise*
Jan 17 - Brock*
Jan 21 - @ Jacksboro*
Jan 24 - Peaster*
Jan 28 - @ Tolar*
Jan 31 - Boyd*
Feb 4 - @ Millsap*
Feb 7 - Paradise*
Feb 11 - @ Brock*
Feb 14 - Jacksboro*
Feb 18 - @ Peaster*


Brock

Nov 22 - @ Glen Rose
Nov 25 - Grandview (@ Glen Rose)
Nov 26 - Palestine (@ AAC)
Dec 3 - @ Birdville
Dec 5-7 - Brock Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Central Heights Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Krum
Dec 20 - Decatur
Dec 27-28 - Whataburger Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Kennedale
Jan 3 - Boyd*
Jan 7 - @ Millsap*
Jan 10 - Paradise*
Jan 14 - Jacksboro*
Jan 17 - @ Breckenridge*
Jan 21 - @ Peaster*
Jan 24 - Tolar*
Jan 28 - @ Boyd*
Jan 31 - Millsap*
Feb 4 - @ Paradise*
Feb 7 - @ Jacksboro*
Feb 11 - Breckenridge*
Feb 14 - Peaster*
Feb 18 - @ Tolar*


Jacksboro

Dec 3 - Holliday
Dec 5-7 - Archer City Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Seymour
Dec 12-14 - Jacksboro Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Vernon
Jan 3 - Peaster*
Jan 7 - @ Paradise*
Jan 10 - Tolar*
Jan 14 - @ Brock*
Jan 17 - Boyd*
Jan 21 - Breckenridge*
Jan 24 - @ Millsap*
Jan 28 - @ Peaster*
Jan 31 - Paradise*
Feb 4 - @ Tolar*
Feb 7 - Brock*
Feb 11 - @ Boyd*
Feb 14 - @ Breckenridge*
Feb 18 - Millsap*


Millsap

Nov 22 - Hamilton
Nov 26 - @ Poolville
Dec 3 - @ Mineral Wells
Dec 5-7 - Lipan Tournament
Dec 10 - Western Hills
Dec 12-14 - Poolville Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Glen Rose
Dec 20 - Springtown
Dec 30 - @ Maypearl
Jan 3 - @ Paradise*
Jan 7 - Brock*
Jan 10 - @ Breckenridge*
Jan 14 - Peaster*
Jan 17 - @ Tolar*
Jan 21 - @ Boyd*
Jan 24 - Jacksboro*
Jan 28 - Paradise*
Jan 31 - @ Brock*
Feb 4 - Breckenridge*
Feb 7 - @ Peaster*
Feb 11 - Tolar*
Feb 14 - Boyd*
Feb 18 - @ Jacksboro*


Paradise

Nov 25 - Springtown
Nov 26 - @ City View
Dec 3 - @ Henrietta
Dec 5-7 -  Archer City Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Poolville Tournament
Dec 17 - Saint Jo
Dec 20 - Bellevue
Dec 27-28 - Windthorst Tournament
Jan 3 - Millsap*
Jan 7 - Jacksboro*
Jan 10 - @ Brock*
Jan 14 - Breckenridge*
Jan 17 - @ Peaster*
Jan 21 - @ Tolar*
Jan 24 - Boyd*
Jan 28 - @ Millsap*
Jan 31 - @ Jacksboro*
Feb 4 - Brock*
Feb 7 - @ Breckenridge*
Feb 11 - Peaster*
Feb 14 - Tolar*
Feb 18 - @ Boyd*


Peaster

Nov 15 - Joshua
Nov 19 - Keene
Nov 23 - Decatur
Nov 25 - All Saints Episcopal
Dec 5-7 - Abilene Wylie Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Cisco
Dec 12-14 - Martins Mill Tournament
Dec 17 - Grandview
Dec 20 - @ Graham
Dec 27-28 - Whataburger Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Jacksboro*
Jan 7 - @ Tolar*
Jan 10 - Boyd*
Jan 14 - @ Millsap*
Jan 17 - Paradise*
Jan 21 - Brock*
Jan 24 - @ Breckenridge*
Jan 28 - Jacksboro*
Jan 31 - Tolar*
Feb 4 - @ Boyd*
Feb 7 - Millsap*
Feb 11 - @ Paradise*
Feb 14 - @ Brock*
Feb 18 - Breckenridge*


Tolar

Nov 15 - Bridgeport
Nov 26 - Lipan (@ Glen Rose)
Nov 29-30 - Fantasy of Lights Tournament
Dec 3 - @ Glen Rose
Dec 6 - Poolville
Dec 10 - @ Cleburne
Dec 12-14 - Poolville Tournament
Dec 17 - Springtown
Dec 19 - @ Alvarado
Dec 27-28 - Eula Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Breckenridge*
Jan 7 - Peaster*
Jan 10 - @ Jacksboro*
Jan 14 - @ Boyd*
Jan 17 - Millsap*
Jan 21 - Paradise*
Jan 24 - @ Brock*
Jan 28 - Breckenridge*
Jan 31 - @ Peaster*
Feb 4 - Jacksboro*
Feb 7 - Boyd*
Feb 11 - @ Millsap*
Feb 14 - @ Paradise*
Feb 18 - Brock*


8-3A

Childress

Nov 22 - @ Nazareth
Nov 26 - Abernathy
Dec 3 - Pampa
Dec 5-7 - Nazareth Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Paducah
Dec 12-14 - West Texas Tournament
Dec 17 - Iowa Park
Dec 19 - Memphis
Dec 27-28 - Eula Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Panhandle
Jan 3 - Canyon
Jan 7 - Perryton
Jan 10 - Wichita Falls
Jan 14 - Burkburnett
Jan 17 - @ Henrietta*
Jan 21 - @ Nocona*
Jan 24 - City View*
Jan 28 - Holiday*
Jan 31 - @ Bowie*
Feb 4 - Henrietta*
Feb 7 - Nocona*
Feb 11 - @ City View*
Feb 14 - @ Holliday*
Feb 18 - Bowie*


City View

Nov 22 - Quanah
Nov 26 - Paradise
Nov 29-30 - Fantasy of Lights Tournament
Dec 3 - @ Seymour
Dec 7 - Wichita Falls (@ Kay Yeager)
Dec 10 - @ Muenster
Dec 12-14 - Poolville Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Hirschi
Dec 20 - Graford
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Jan 4 - Poolville
Jan 7 - Iowa Park
Jan 10 - @ Vernon
Jan 17 - @ Bowie*
Jan 21 - Henrietta*
Jan 24 - @ Childress*
Jan 28 - @ Nocona*
Jan 31 - @ Holliday*
Feb 4 - Bowie*
Feb 7 - @ Henrietta*
Feb 11 - Childress*
Feb 14 - Nocona*
Feb 18 - Holliday*


Henrietta

Nov 22 - Archer City
Nov 26 - @ Seymour
Dec 3 - Paradise
Dec 5-7 - Archer City Tournament
Dec 10 - Windthorst
Dec 12-14 - Poolville Tournament
Dec 17 - Horizons Texas Crocs
Dec 20 - @ Quanah
Dec 27-28 - Windthorst Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Vernon
Jan 10 - Bridgeport
Jan 14 - Lindsay
Jan 17 - Childress*
Jan 21 - @ City View*
Jan 24 - Holliday*
Jan 28 - Bowie*
Jan 31 - Nocona*
Feb 4 - @ Childress*
Feb 7 - City View*
Feb 11 - @ Holliday*
Feb 14 - @ Bowie*
Feb 18 - @ Nocona*


Holliday

Dec 3 - @ Jacksboro
Dec 5-7 - Archer City Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Wichita Falls
Dec 12-14 - Jacksboro Tournament
Dec 17 - Archer City
Dec 20 - @ Hirschi
Dec 26-28 - Eula Tournament
Jan 2 - Stamford
Jan 3 - @ Iowa Park
Jan 7 - @ Vernon
Jan 10 - Burkburnett (@ American Airline)
Jan 14 - Alvord
Jan 17 - Nocona*
Jan 21 - Bowie*
Jan 24 - @ Henrietta*
Jan 28 - @ Childress*
Jan 31 - City View*
Feb 4 - @ Nocona*
Feb 7 - @ Bowie*
Feb 11 - Henrietta*
Feb 14 - Childress*
Feb 18 - @ City View*


Nocona

Nov 19 - @ Archer City
Nov 22 - @ Pottsboro
Nov 26 - Alvord
Dec 3 - @ Lipan
Dec 5-7 - Franklin Tournament
Dec 10 - Iowa Park
Dec 12-14 - Jacksboro Tournament
Dec 17 - Era
Dec 20 - Muenster
Dec 27-28 - Windthorst Tournament
Jan 3 - Lindsay
Jan 7 - Gainesville
Jan 13 - @ Hirschi
Jan 17 - @ Holliday*
Jan 21 - Childress*
Jan 24 - @ Bowie*
Jan 28 - City View*
Jan 31 - @ Henrietta*
Feb 4 - Holliday*
Feb 7 - @ Childress*
Feb 11 - Bowie*
Feb 14 - @ City View*
Feb 18 - Henrietta*

Previous Topic | Next Topic
Print
Reply

Quick Navigation:

Easily create a Forum Website with Website Toolbox.