The Original HoopInsider - Statewide leader in Texas high school boys basketball
Sign up Calendar Latest Topics
 
 
 


Note: This topic is locked. No new replies will be accepted.


Reply
  Author   Comment  
Chad Cooper

Avatar / Picture

6A-5A Editor
Registered:
Posts: 906
Reply with quote  #1 
Send us your schedule to hoopinsider@gmail.com and we'll add the schedules as we receive them.  Thanks!

4A

25-4A

El Campo

Nov 20 - Tidehaven
Nov 25 - @ Tidehaven
Dec 5-7 - Bloomington Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Edna
Dec 12-14 - Sweeny Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Rice
Jan 3 - @ Needville*
Jan 7 - Royal*
Jan 10 - @ Sealy*
Jan 14 - Wharton*
Jan 21 - Fulshear*
Jan 24 - @ Stafford*
Jan 28 - Needville*
Jan 31 - @ Royal*
Feb 4 - Sealy*
Feb 7 - @ Wharton*
Feb 14 - @ Fulshear*
Feb 18 - Stafford*


Needville

Nov 19 - @ Kinkaid
Nov 22 - Brazosport
Nov 25 - @ Sweeny
Nov 26 - @ Bellville
Dec 3  - Washington
Dec 5-7 - Needville Tournament
Dec 10 - St Johns XXIII
Dec 12-14 - Hardin Jefferson Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Bay City
Dec 20 - Columbia
Dec 27-28 - New Cany Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Van Vleck
Jan 3 - El Campo*
Jan 7 - @ Fulshear*
Jan 10 - Stafford*
Jan 17 - @ Royal*
Jan 21 - @ Sealy*
Jan 24 - Wharton*
Jan 28 - @ El Campo*
Jan 31 - Fulshear*
Feb 4 - @ Stafford*
Feb 11 - Royal*
Feb 14 - Sealy*
Feb 18 - @ Wharton*


Sealy

Nov 18 - @ Caldwell
Nov 26 - La Grange
Dec 6 - Rice
Dec 10 - Schulenburg
Dec 17 - @ Madisonville
Dec 20 - @ Bellville
Dec 27-29 - Schulenburg Tournament
Jan 7 - @ Wharton*
Jan 10 - El Campo*
Jan 14 - @ Fulshear*
Jan 17 - Stafford*
Jan 21 - Needville*
Jan 24 - @ Royal*
Jan 31 - Wharton*
Feb 4 - @ El Campo*
Feb 7 - Fulshear*
Feb 11 - @ Stafford*
Feb 14 - @ Needville*
Feb 18 - Royal*


Wharton

Nov 22 - @ Bellville
Nov 25 - @ Rice
Dec 3 - Sweeny
Dec 10 - Schulenburg
Dec 12-14 - Devine Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Yoakum
Dec 20 - Galena Park
Dec 30-31 - Schulenburg Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Royal*
Jan 7 - Sealy*
Jan 14 - @ El Campo*
Jan 17 - Fulshear*
Jan 21 - Stafford*
Jan 24 - @ Stafford*
Jan 28 - Royal*
Jan 31 - @ Sealy*
Feb 7 - El Campo*
Feb 11 - @ Fulshear*
Feb 14 - @ Stafford*
Feb 18 - Needville*


26-4A

Caldwell

Nov 22 - Rockdale
Nov 26 - @ Anderson Shiro
Dec 3 - Dime Box
Dec 5-7 - Salado Tournament
Dec 10 - Snook
Dec 12-14 - Thorndale Tournament
Dec 20 - New Waverly
Dec 27-28 - Rosebud Lott Tournament
Jan 2 - Aggieland Homeschool
Jan 3 - @ Dime Box
Jan 10 - Taylor
Jan 13 - Flatonia
Jan 17 - Smithville*
Jan 21 - LaGrange*
Jan 24 - @ Bellville*
Jan 28 - Navasota*
Jan 31 - @ Giddings*
Feb 4 - @ Smithville*
Feb 7 - @ LaGrange*
Feb 11 - Bellville*
Feb 14 - @ Navasota*
Feb 18 - Giddings*


La Grange

Nov 19 - @ Round Top Carmine
Nov 25 - @ Brenham
Nov 26 - @ Sealy
Dec 3 - Schulenburg
Dec 5-7 - Lexington Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Royal
Dec 12-14 - Columbus Tournament
Dec 17 - College Station
Dec 20 - Cedar Creek
Dec 30-31 - Schulenburg Tournament
Jan 3 - Alumni
Jan 7 - @ Flatonia
Jan 10 - @ Weimar
Jan 14 - @ Regents
Jan 17 - @ Giddings*
Jan 21 - @ Caldwell*
Jan 24 - Smithville*
Jan 28 - @ Bellville*
Jan 31 - @ Navasota*
Feb 4 - Giddings*
Feb 7 - Caldwell*
Feb 11 - @ Smithville*
Feb 14 - Bellville*
Feb 18 - Navasota*


Navasota

Dec 3 - @ College Station
Dec 5-7 - Franklin Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Waller
Dec 12-14 - Taylor Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Brenham
Dec 20 - Cameron Yoe
Dec 26-28 - Houston County Tournament
Dec 31 - Alumni
Jan 3 - @ Shepherd
Jan 7 - Espiscopal
Jan 10 - @ Madisonville
Jan 17 - @ Bellville*
Jan 21 - @ Smithville*
Jan 24 - Giddings*
Jan 28 - @ Caldwell*
Jan 31 - LaGrange*
Feb 4 - Bellville*
Feb 7 - Smithville*
Feb 11 - @ Giddings*
Feb 14 - Caldwell*
Feb 18 - @ LaGrange*


Smithville

Nov 25 - Thrall
Dec 3 - @ Rogers
Dec 5-7 - Lexington Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Navarro
Dec 12-14 - Thorndale Tournament
Dec 17 - Thorndale
Dec 19 - @ Columbus
Dec 30 - Lexington
Jan 3 - @ Moulton
Jan 7 - Wimberley
Jan 14 - @ Johnson
Jan 17 - @ Caldwell*
Jan 21 - Navasota*
Jan 24 - @ La Grange*
Jan 28 - @ Giddings*
Jan 31 - Bellville*
Feb 4 - Caldwell*
Feb 7 - @ Navasota*
Feb 11 - La Grange*
Feb 14 - Giddings*
Feb 18 - @ Bellville*


27-4A

Burnet

Nov 22 - Jarrell
Nov 25 - @ Belton
Nov 26 - Academy
Dec 3 - @ Marble Falls
Dec 5-7 - Abilene Tournament
Dec 10 - McCallum
Dec 12-14 - Jarrell Tournament
Dec 17 - Hutto
Dec 20 - @ Brownwood
Dec 26-28 - Leander Glenn Tournament
Dec 30 - Wimberley
Jan 3 - @ Lorena
Jan 7 - Gatesville
Jan 10 - @ Boerne
Jan 17 - Eastside Memorial*
Jan 21 - Lampasas*
Jan 24 - @ Salado*
Jan 28 - @ Liberty Hill*
Jan 31 - Taylor*
Feb 4 - @ Eastside Memorial*
Feb 7 - @ Lampasas*
Feb 11 - Salado*
Feb 14 - Liberty Hill*
Feb 18 - @ Taylor*


Lampasas

Nov 16 - Rosebud Lott
Nov 19 - @ Llano
Nov 22 - @ Brownwood
Nov 25 - @ Bandera
Nov 26 - @ Glen Rose
Dec 3 - @ Brady
Dec 5-7 - Dublin Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Georgetown Gateway
Dec 12-14 - Hamilton Tournament
Dec 17 - Round Rock Raiders HSA
Dec 20 - @ Hamilton
Dec 26-28 - Brownwood Tournament
Jan 9 - Canyon Lake
Jan 13 - Goldthwaite
Jan 17 - Taylor*
Jan 21 - @ Burnet*
Jan 24 - Eastside Memorial*
Jan 28 - @ Salado*
Jan 31 - Liberty Hill*
Feb 4 - @ Taylor*
Feb 7 - Burnet*
Feb 11 - @ Eastside Memorial*
Feb 14 - Salado*
Feb 18 - @ Liberty Hill*


Liberty Hill

Nov 19 - @ Hutto
Nov 23 - @ Marble Falls
Nov 25 - Dominic Savio
Nov 26 - @ China Spring
Dec 3 - East View
Dec 5-7 - Marble Falls Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Glenn
Dec 12-14 - Taylor Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Robinson
Dec 19 - RR Raiders
Dec 27-28 - Whataburger Tournament
Jan 3 - @ St Michaels*
Jan 7 - Lorena*
Jan 10 - Wimberley*
Jan 17 - @ Salado*
Jan 21 - @ Eastside Memorial*
Jan 24 - Taylor*
Jan 28 - Burnet*
Jan 31 - @ Lampasas*
Feb 4 - Salado*
Feb 7 - Eastside Memorial*
Feb 11 - @ Taylor*
Feb 14 - @ Burnet*
Feb 18 - Lampasas*


Salado

Nov 19 - Florence
Nov 22 - Lorena
Nov 26 - Rogers
Dec 3 - Connally
Dec 5-7 - Salado Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Llano
Dec 12-14 - Jarrell Tournament
Dec 17 - @ La Vega
Dec 27-28 - Fredericksburg Tournament
Dec 31 - Wall (@ AT&T Center)
Jan 3 - Madisonville
Jan 7 - @ St Andrews
Jan 10 - @ Giddings
Jan 14 - @ Gatesville
Jan 17 - Liberty Hill*
Jan 21 - @ Taylor*
Jan 24 - Burnet*
Jan 28 - Lampasas*
Jan 31 - Eastside Memorial*
Feb 4 - Liberty Hill*
Feb 7 - Taylor*
Feb 11 - @ Burnet*
Feb 14 - @ Lampasas*
Feb 18 - @ Eastside Memorial*


Taylor

Nov 19 - @ Austin Travis
Nov 26 - @ Georgetown East View
Dec 3 - Lago Vista
Dec 5-7 - Cedar Creek Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Gatesville
Dec 12-14 - Taylor Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Pflugerville Weiss
Dec 20 - @ Dripping Springs
Dec 27-28 - Cedar Park/Vandegrift Tournament
Dec 31 - Lorena
Jan 7 - Giddings
Jan 10 - @ Caldwell
Jan 13 - @ Llano
Jan 17 - @ Lampasas*
Jan 21 - Salado*
Jan 24 - @ Liberty Hill*
Jan 28 - @ Eastside Memorial*
Jan 31 - @ Burnet*
Feb 4 - Lampasas*
Feb 7 - @ Salado*
Feb 11 - Liberty Hill*
Feb 14 - Eastside Memorial*
Feb 18 - Burnet*


28-4A

Bandera

Nov 15 - @ Uvalde
Nov 22 - @ Medina Valley
Nov 25 - Lampasas
Dec 5-7 - Pearsall Tournament
Dec 12-14 - SA ISD Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Devine
Dec 20 - @ Holy Cross
Dec 30-31 - Rockport Tournament
Jan 2 - Carrizo Springs
Jan 7 - @ Comfort
Jan 10 - @ Hondo
Jan 14 - La Pryor
Jan 17 - Canyon Lake*
Jan 21 - @ Wimberley*
Jan 24 - Fredericksburg*
Jan 28 - Boerne*
Jan 31 - @ Llano*
Feb 4 - @ Canyon Lake*
Feb 7 - Wimberley*
Feb 11 - @ Fredericksburg*
Feb 14 - @ Boerne*
Feb 18 - Llano*


Boerne

Nov 16 - Hutto
Nov 19 - @ Pleasanton
Nov 21-23 - Harlandale Tournament
Nov 26 - Medina Valley
Dec 5-7 - CC ISD Tournament
Dec 10 - Austin Travis
Dec 13 - @ Marion
Dec 17 - Hondo
Dec 20 - @ La Vernia
Dec 27-28 - Boerne Tournament
Jan 3 - Randolph
Jan 7 - Cole
Jan 10 - Burnet
Jan 14 - Antonian College Prep
Jan 17 - Llano*
Jan 21 - @ Canyon Lake*
Jan 24 - Wimberley*
Jan 28 - @ Bandera*
Jan 31 - Fredericksburg*
Feb 4 - @ Llano*
Feb 7 - Canyon Lake*
Feb 11 - @ Wimberley*
Feb 14 - Bandera*
Feb 18 - @ Fredericksburg*


Canyon Lake

Nov 12 - @ Lockhart
Nov 16 - @ La Vernia
Nov 19 - @ Blanco
Nov 25 - @ Fox Tech
Nov 26 - Marion
Dec 3 - @ Brooks
Dec 6-7 - Marion Tournament
Dec 10 - Gonzales
Dec 13-14 - Canyon Lake Tournament
Dec 17 - Navarro
Dec 20 - Eagle Pass
Dec 27-28 - Our Lady of the Hills Tournament
Jan 3 - Comfort
Jan 9 - @ Lampasas
Jan 17 - @ Bandera*
Jan 21 - Boerne*
Jan 24 - @ Llano*
Jan 28 - @ Fredericksburg*
Jan 31 - Wimberley*
Feb 4 - Bandera*
Feb 7 - @ Boerne*
Feb 11 - Llano*
Feb 14 - Fredericksburg*
Feb 18 - @ Wimberley*


Fredericksburg

Nov 19 - @ Lago Vista
Nov 25 - Comfort
Nov 26 - Uvalde
Dec 3 - Medina Valley
Dec 5-7 - Poteet Tournament
Dec 10 - Churchland Australia
Dec 12-14 - Greenwood Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Ingram
Dec 20 - Hondo
Dec 27-28 - Fredericksburg Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Poteet
Jan 7 - Marble Falls
Jan 10 - @ Hyde Park
Jan 13 - @ Devine
Jan 17 - @ Wimberley*
Jan 21 - Llano*
Jan 24 - @ Bandera*
Jan 28 - Canyon Lake*
Jan 31 - @ Boerne*
Feb 4 - Wimberley*
Feb 7 - @ Llano*
Feb 11 - Bandera*
Feb 14 - @ Canyon Lake*
Feb 18 - Boerne*


Llano

Nov 19 - Lampasas
Nov 25 - @ Johnson City
Nov 26 - @ Ingram
Dec 3 - Gateway
Dec 5-7 - Thrall Tournament
Dec 10 - Salado
Dec 12-14 - Hamilton Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Marble Falls
Dec 20 - @ Comfort
Dec 26-28 - Brownwood Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Glenn
Jan 7 - Goldthwaite
Jan 10 - @ Lake View
Jan 13 - Taylor
Jan 17 - @ Boerne*
Jan 21 - @ Fredericksburg*
Jan 24 - Canyon Lake*
Jan 28 - @ Wimberley*
Jan 31 - Bandera*
Feb 4 - Boerne*
Feb 7 - Fredericksburg*
Feb 11 - @ Canyon Lake*
Feb 14 - Wimberley*
Feb 18 - @ Bandera*


29-4A

Devine

Nov 19 - @ St Anthony
Nov 22 - Gervin
Nov 25 - Natalia
Nov 26 - Brooks
Dec 3 - @ Stockdale
Dec 6-7 - Marion Tournament
Dec 10 - Cole
Dec 12-14 - Devine Tournament
Dec 17 - Bandera
Dec 20 - Buda Johnson
Dec 30-31 - Rockport Fulton Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Cotulla
Jan 7 - @ Marion
Jan 10 - @ Lytle
Jan 13 - Fredericksburg
Jan 17 - Crystal City*
Jan 21 - @ Pearsall*
Jan 28 - @ Hondo*
Jan 31 - Carrizo Springs*
Feb 4 - @ Crystal City*
Feb 7 - Pearsall*
Feb 14 - Hondo*
Feb 18 - @ Carrizo Springs*


Hondo

Nov 19 - Brooks
Nov 22 - @ Poteet
Nov 25 - Eagle Pass Winn
Nov 26 - SA Lutheran
Dec 3 - Lytle
Dec 5-7 - Hondo Tournament
Dec 10 - St Anthony
Dec 12-14 - Devine Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Boerne
Dec 20 - @ Fredericksburg
Dec 27-28 - Fredericksburg Tournament
Jan 3 - SA Christian
Jan 7 - Ingram
Jan 10 - Bandera
Jan 14 - @ Luling
Jan 17 - Carrizo Springs*
Jan 21 - @ Crystal City*
Jan 24 - Pearsall*
Jan 28 - Devine*
Feb 4 - @ Carrizo Springs*
Feb 7 - Crystal City*
Feb 11 - @ Pearsall*
Feb 14 - @ Devine*


Pearsall

Nov 19 - @ Cotulla
Nov 22 - @ Holy Cross
Nov 26 - @ Lee Academy
Dec 5-7 - Pearsall Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Lytle
Dec 12-14 - Devine Tournament
Dec 17 - Poteet
Dec 19-21 - Dilley Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Natalia
Jan 7 - Laredo Harmony
Jan 10 - Dilley
Jan 14 - @ SA Cornerstone
Jan 21 - Devine*
Jan 24 - @ Hondo*
Jan 28 - @ Carrizo Springs*
Jan 31 - Crystal City*
Feb 7 - @ Devine*
Feb 11 - Hondo*
Feb 14 - Carrizo Springs*
Feb 18 - @ Crystal City*


30-4A

Cuero

Nov 19 - @ Fox Tech
Nov 22 - @ Moulton
Nov 25 - Beeville
Dec 5-7 - Karnes City Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Moulton Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Hallettsville
Dec 19-21 - Industrial Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Gonzales*
Jan 7 - La Vernia*
Jan 14 - @ Navarro*
Jan 17 - Poteet*
Jan 21 - Pleasanton*
Jan 24 - @ Brooks*
Jan 28 - Gonzales*
Jan 31 - @ La Vernia*
Feb 7 - Navarro*
Feb 11 - @ Poteet*
Feb 14 - @ Pleasanton*
Feb 18 - Brooks*


Gonzales

Nov 19 - @ Karnes City
Nov 22 - Marion
Nov 25 - Bloomington
Nov 26 - @ Schulenburg
Dec 10 - @ Canyon Lake
Dec 13-14 - Gonzales Tournament
Dec 17 - Wimberley
Dec 19 - @ Pettus
Dec 27-28 - Goliad Tournament
Dec 31 - Boling
Jan 3 - Cuero*
Jan 7 - @ Navarro*
Jan 10 - Poteet*
Jan 14 - @ Pleasanton*
Jan 17 - Brooks*
Jan 24 - La Vernia*
Jan 28 - @ Cuero*
Jan 31 - Navarro*
Feb 4 - @ Poteet*
Feb 7 - Pleasanton*
Feb 11 - @ Brooks*
Feb 18 - @ La Vernia*


La Vernia

Nov 16 - Canyon Lake
Nov 19 - @ Lockhart
Nov 21-23 - SACS Tournament
Nov 25 - @ Somerset
Dec 3 - Seguin (AT&T Center)
Dec 5-7 - Aransas Pass Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Marion
Dec 17 - Eagle Pass
Dec 20 - Boerne
Dec 27-28 - Boerne Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Poth
Jan 7 - @ Cuero*
Jan 10 - Navarro*
Jan 14 - @ Poteet*
Jan 17 - Pleasanton*
Jan 21 - Brooks*
Jan 24 - @ Gonzales*
Jan 31 - Cuero*
Feb 4 - @ Navarro*
Feb 7 - Poteet*
Feb 11 - @ Pleasanton*
Feb 14 - Brooks*
Feb 18 - Gonzales*


Navarro

Nov 15 - Elgin
Nov 22 - @ Florence
Dec 3 - @ Blanco
Dec 6 - @ Luling
Dec 12-14 - Taylor Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Canyon Lake
Dec 19-21 - Navarro Tournament
Dec 27-28 - Nixon Smiley Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Brooks*
Jan 7 - Gonzales*
Jan 10 - @ La Vernia*
Jan 14 - Cuero*
Jan 18 - Wall
Jan 21 - Poteet*
Jan 24 - @ Pleasanton*
Jan 28 - Brooks*
Jan 31 - @ Gonzales*
Feb 4 - La Vernia*
Feb 7 - @ Cuero*
Feb 14 - @ Poteet*
Feb 18 - Pleasanton*


Pleasanton

Nov 15 - Beeville
Nov 19 - Boerne
Nov 25 - @ Stockdale
Nov 26 - Fox Tech
Dec 3 - Jourdanton
Dec 10 - @ Fox Tech
Dec 17 - @ Natalia
Dec 20 - Del Rio
Jan 3 - Poteet*
Jan 10 - @ Brooks*
Jan 14 - Gonzales*
Jan 17 - @ La Vernia*
Jan 21 - @ Cuero*
Jan 24 - Navarro*
Jan 28 - @ Poteet*
Feb 4 - Brooks*
Feb 7 - @ Gonzales*
Feb 11 - La Vernia*
Feb 14 - Cuero*
Feb 18 - @ Navarro*


Poteet

Nov 22 - Hondo
Nov 25 - @ Gregory Portland
Nov 26 - Lytle
Dec 2 - @ EP Winn
Dec 5-7 - Poteet Tournament
Dec 10 - Buda Johnson
Dec 12-13 - Lytle Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Pearsall
Dec 20 - @ Brooks
Dec 27-28 - Our Lady Of Hills Tournament
Dec 30 - Fredericksburg
Jan 3 - @ Pleasanton*
Jan 7 - Brooks*
Jan 10 - @ Gonzales*
Jan 14 - La Vernia*
Jan 17 - @ Cuero*
Jan 21 - @ Navarro*
Jan 28 - Pleasanton*
Jan 31 - @ Brooks*
Feb 4 - Gonzales*
Feb 7 - @ La Vernia*
Feb 11 - @ Cuero*
Feb 14 - Navarro*


31-4A

Beeville

Nov 15 - @ Pleasanton
Nov 23 - @ Goliad
Nov 25 - @ Cuero
Dec 3 - @ Victoria East
Dec 5-7 - Pearsall Tournament
Dec 10 - Tuloso Midway
Dec 12-14 - Tuloso Midway Tournament
Dec 17 - Mathis
Dec 20 - @ Calallen
Dec 27-28 - Goliad Tournament
Jan 3 - Robstown*
Jan 7 - @ Ingleside*
Jan 10 - West Oos*
Jan 14 - @ Orange Grove*
Jan 17 - Rockport Fulton*
Jan 21 - Sinton*
Jan 24 - @ Kingsville*
Jan 28 - @ Robstown*
Jan 31 - Ingleside*
Feb 4 - @ West Oso*
Feb 7 - Orange Grove*
Feb 11 - @ Rockport Fulton*
Feb 14 - @ Sinton*
Feb 18 - Kingsville*


Ingleside

Nov 22 - @ Aransas Pass
Nov 25 - @ CC Carroll
Dec 3 - @ Port Lavaca Calhoun
Dec 5-7 - Karnes City Tournament
Dec 10 - Goliad
Dec 13 - Incarnate Word
Dec 17 - Gregory Portland
Dec 19-21 - Industrial Tournament
Dec 27-28 - Calallen Tournament
Dec 31 - Mathis
Jan 3 - @ Rockport Fulton*
Jan 7 - Beeville*
Jan 10 - @ Kingsville*
Jan 14 - Robstown*
Jan 17 - @ Sinton*
Jan 21 - @ West Oso*
Jan 24 - Orange Grove*
Jan 28 - Rockport Fulton*
Jan 31 - @ Beeville*
Feb 4 - Kingsville*
Feb 7 - @ Robstown*
Feb 11 - Sinton*
Feb 14 - West Oso*
Feb 18 - @ Orange Grove*


Rockport Fulton

Nov 23 - Santa Gertrudis Academy
Nov 26 - Bishop
Dec 3 - Odem
Dec 5-7 - Aransas Pass Tournament
Dec 13 - @ London
Dec 17 - Calallen
Dec 19-21 - Industrial Tournament
Dec 30-31 - Rockport Fulton Tournament
Jan 3 - Ingleside*
Jan 7 - @ West Oso*
Jan 10 - Orange Grove*
Jan 14 - Sinton*
Jan 17 - @ Beeville*
Jan 21 - Kingsville*
Jan 24 - @ Robstown*
Jan 28 - @ Ingleside*
Jan 31 - West Oso*
Feb 4 - @ Orange Grove*
Feb 7 - @ Sinton*
Feb 11 - Beeville*
Feb 14 - @ Kingsville*
Feb 18 - Robstown*


Sinton

Nov 19 - Gregory Portland
Nov 21-23 - Port Aransas Tournament
Nov 25 - @ Taft
Nov 26 - Falfurrias
Dec 3 - @ Yorktown
Dec 5-7 - Three Rivers Tournament
Dec 10 - Mathis
Dec 21 - Port Aransas (AT&T Center)
Dec 27-28 - Kingsville Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Kingsville*
Jan 7 - Orange Grove*
Jan 10 - Robstown*
Jan 14 - @ Rockport Fulton*
Jan 17 - Ingleside*
Jan 21 - @ Beeville*
Jan 24 - West Oso*
Jan 28 - Kingsville*
Jan 31 - @ Orange Grove*
Feb 4 - Robstown*
Feb 7 - Rockport Fulton*
Feb 11 - @ Ingleside*
Feb 14 - Beeville*
Feb 18 - @ West Oso


West Oso

Nov 19 - @ Moody
Nov 23 - Brownsville Veterans Memorial
Nov 26 - CC Veterans Memorial
Nov 29 - Tuloso Midway (AT&T Center)
Dec 3 - @ CC King
Dec 5-7 - CCISD Tournament
Dec 12-14 - La Feria Tournament
Dec 17 - London
Dec 20 - Aransas Pass
Dec 27-28 - Kingsville Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Orange Grove*
Jan 7 - Rockport Fulton*
Jan 10 - @ Beeville*
Jan 14 - Kingsville*
Jan 17 - @ Robstown*
Jan 21 - Ingleside*
Jan 24 - @ Sinton*
Jan 28 - Orange Grove*
Jan 31 - @ Rockport Fulton*
Feb 4 - Beeville*
Feb 7 - @ Kingsville*
Feb 11 - Robstown*
Feb 14 - @ Ingleside*
Feb 18 - Sinton*


32-4A

Raymondville

Nov 19 - Lasara
Nov 26 - @ Lyford
Nov 30 - @ Lasara
Dec 3 - @ Falfurrias
Dec 7 - IDEA Edinburg
Dec 12-14 - La Feria Tournament
Dec 16 - Donna North
Dec 20 - Weslaco IDEA College Prep
Dec 27-28 - Falfurrias Tournament
Dec 30 - San Isidro
Jan 3 - Port Isabel*
Jan 7 - @ Grulla*
Jan 10 - Rio Hondo*
Jan 14 - @ Progreso*
Jan 17 - La Feria*
Jan 21 - @ Hidalgo*
Jan 24 - Zapata*
Jan 27 - @ Port Isabel*
Jan 31 - Grulla*
Feb 4 - @ Rio Hondo*
Feb 7 - Progreso*
Feb 10 - @ La Feria*
Feb 14 - Hidalgo*
Feb 17 - @ Zapata*



3A

25-3A

Blanco

Nov 19 - Canyon Lake
Nov 25 - SA Stacey
Nov 26 - @ St Anthony's Catholic
Dec 3 - Navarro
Dec 5-7 - Marion Tournament
Dec 10 - Austin Achieve Academy
Dec 12-14 - Ingram Tournament
Dec 17 - Florence*
Dec 20 - @ Lago Vista*
Dec 27-28 - Randolph Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Ingram
Jan 3 - Austin IDEA Montopolis*
Jan 7 - @ Johnson City*
Jan 10 - Jarrell*
Jan 14 - @ Manor New Tech*
Jan 21 - Georgetown Gateway*
Jan 24 - @ Austin Achieve Academy*
Jan 28 - @ Florence*
Jan 31 - Lago Vista*
Feb 4 - @ Austin IDEA Montopolis*
Feb 7 - Johnson City*
Feb 11 - @ Jarrell*
Feb 14 - Manor New Tech*
Feb 21 - @ Georgetown Gateway*


Florence

Nov 19 - @ Salado
Nov 22 - Navarro
Nov 26 - Holland
Dec 3 - @ Granger
Dec 5-7 - Holland Tournament
Dec 10 - Manor New Tech*
Dec 12-14 - Florence Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Blanco*
Dec 20 - Gateway*
Dec 27-28 - Troy Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Austin Achieve*
Jan 10 - Lago Vista*
Jan 14 - @ Idea Montopolis*
Jan 17 - @ Johnson City*
Jan 21 - Jarrell*
Jan 24 - @ Manor New Tech*
Jan 28 - Blanco*
Jan 31 - @ Gateway*
Feb 4 - Austin Achieve*
Feb 11 - @ Lago Vista*
Feb 14 - Idea Montopolis*
Feb 18 - Johnson City*
Feb 21 - @ Jarrell*


Johnson City

Nov 25 - Llano
Dec 3 - @ Ingram
Dec 5-7 - Harper Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Idea Montopolis*
Dec 12-14 - Ingram Tournament
Dec 20 - Jarrell*
Dec 27-28 - Our Lady of the Hills Tournament
Jan 3 - @ New Tech*
Jan 7 - Blanco*
Jan 10 - @ Gateway*
Jan 14 - Austin Achieve*
Jan 17 - Florence*
Jan 21 - @ Lago Vista*
Jan 24 - Idea Montopolis*
Jan 31 - @ Jarrell*
Feb 4 - New Tech*
Feb 7 - @ Blanco*
Feb 11 - Gateway*
Feb 14 - @ Austin Achieve*
Feb 18 - @ Florence*
Feb 21 - Lago Vista*


Lago Vista

Nov 15 - @ Hyde Park
Nov 19 - Fredericksburg
Nov 22 - @ RR Meridian
Nov 25 - Rogers
Dec 3 - @ Taylor
Dec 5-7 - Thrall Tournament
Dec 10 - Jarrell
Dec 12-14 - Glen Rose Tournament
Dec 17 - @ New Tech*
Dec 20 - Blanco*
Dec 31 - @ Marble Falls Faith
Jan 3 - @ Gateway*
Jan 7 - Austin Achieve*
Jan 10 - @ Florence*
Jan 17 - @ Idea Montopolis*
Jan 21 - Johnson City*
Jan 24 - @ Jarrell*
Jan 28 - New Tech*
Jan 31 - @ Blanco*
Feb 4 - Gateway*
Feb 7 - @ Austin Achieve*
Feb 11 - @ Florence*
Feb 18 - Idea Montopolis*
Feb 21 - @ Johnson City*


26-3A

Cole

Nov 15 - Hutto
Nov 19 - Eagle Pass
Nov 21-23 - San Antonio Christian Tournament
Nov 26 - Veterans Memorial
Dec 3 - @ Central Catholic
Dec 5-7 - South San Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Devine
Dec 12-14 - San Antonio ISD Tournament
Dec 17 - @ San Antonio Christian
Dec 20 - Jourdanton
Dec 30 - @ Luling
Jan 3 - Kipp University Prep
Jan 7 - @ Boerne
Jan 10 - Los Fresnos
Jan 17 - Randolph*
Jan 21 - @ Gervin*
Jan 24 - Marion*
Jan 28 - @ Ingram*
Jan 31 - Comfort*
Feb 4 - @ Randolph*
Feb 7 - Gervin*
Feb 11 - @ Marion*
Feb 14 - Ingram*
Feb 18 - @ Comfort*


Comfort

Nov 19 - @ Natalia
Nov 22 - @ Knippa
Nov 25 - @ Fredericksburg
Dec 3 - @ Center Point
Dec 5-7 - Harper Tournament
Dec 10 - Luling
Dec 12-14 - Ingram Tournament
Dec 17 - Poteet
Dec 20 - Llano
Dec 27-28 - Goliad Tournament
Jan 2 - SA Lakeview
Jan 3 - @ Canyon Lake
Jan 7 - Bandera
Jan 10 - Natalia
Jan 17 - @ Marion*
Jan 21 - Randolph*
Jan 24 - @ Ingram*
Jan 28 - Gervin*
Jan 31 - @ Cole*
Feb 4 - Marion*
Feb 7 - @ Randolph*
Feb 11 - Ingram*
Feb 14 - @ Gervin*
Feb 18 - Cole*


Ingram

Nov 22 - @ Karnesc City
Nov 25 - @ Harper
Nov 26 - Llano
Dec 3 - Johnson City
Dec 5-7 - Hondo Tournament
Dec 10 - D'Hanis
Dec 12-14 - Ingram Tournament
Dec 17 - Fredericksburg
Dec 27-28 - Our Lady of the Hills Tournament
Dec 30 - Blanco
Jan 7 - @ Hondo
Jan 14 - Center Point
Jan 17 - Gervin*
Jan 21 - @ Marion*
Jan 24 - Comfort*
Jan 28 - Cole*
Jan 31 - @ Randolph*
Feb 4 - @ Gervin*
Feb 7 - Marion*
Feb 11 - @ Comfort*
Feb 14 - @ Cole*
Feb 18 - Randolph*


Marion

Nov 19 - Moulton
Nov 22 - @ Gonzales
Nov 26 - @ Canyon Lake
Dec 3 - St Anthony
Dec 6-7 - Marion Tournament
Dec 10 - La Vernia
Dec 17 - Luling
Dec 19-21 - Navarro Tournament
Dec 27-28 - Nixon Tournament
Jan 3 - @ SA Christian
Jan 7 - Devine
Jan 10 - @ Poth
Jan 13 - @ Wimberley
Jan 17 - Comfort*
Jan 21 - Ingram*
Jan 24 - @ Cole*
Jan 28 - Randolph*
Jan 31 - @ Gervin*
Feb 4 - @ Comfort*
Feb 7 - @ Ingram*
Feb 11 - Cole*
Feb 14 - @ Randoph*
Feb 18 - Gervin*


Randolph

Nov 25 - Wimberley
Nov 26 - SA Stacey
Dec 3 - @ Luling
Dec 5-7 - South San Tournament
Dec 10 - Yoakum
Dec 13-14 - Canyon Lake Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Poth
Dec 27-28 - Randolph Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Boerne
Jan 7 - SA Christian
Jan 10 - @ Yorktown
Jan 14 - @ Jourdanton
Jan 17 - @ Cole*
Jan 21 - @ Comfort*
Jan 24 - Gervin*
Jan 28 - @ Marion*
Jan 31 - Ingram*
Feb 4 - Cole*
Feb 7 - Comfort*
Feb 11 - @ Gervin*
Feb 14 - Marion*
Feb 18 - @ Ingram*


27-3A

Karnes City

Nov 15 - Pettus
Nov 19 - Gonzales
Nov 22 - Ingram
Nov 26 - @ Kenedy
Dec 3 - Natalia
Dec 5-7 - Karnes City Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Nordheim
Dec 12-14 - San Diego Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Skidmore Tynan
Dec 28-29 - Goliad Tournament
Jan 2 - Yorktown
Jan 7 - Cotulla
Jan 10 - Jourdanton
Jan 14 - @ St Anthony
Jan 17 - @ Luling*
Jan 21 - Yoakum*
Jan 24 - @ Poth*
Jan 28 - @ Nixon Smiley*
Jan 31 - @ Stockdale*
Feb 4 - Luling*
Feb 7 - @ Yoakum*
Feb 11 - Poth*
Feb 14 - Nixon Smiley*
Feb 18 - Stockdale*


Luling

Nov 15 - San Marcos Homeschool
Nov 19 - @ Georgetown Gateway
Nov 22 - Waelder
Nov 25 - Yorktown
Nov 26 - @ Jourdanton
Dec 3 - Randolph
Dec 6 - Navarro
Dec 10 - @ Comfort
Dec 12-14 - Moulton Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Marion
Dec 19-21 - Navarro Tournament
Dec 30 - Cole
Jan 3 - @ Lytle
Jan 10 - @ KIPP Academy
Jan 14 - Hondo
Jan 17 - Karnes City*
Jan 21 - @ Stockdale*
Jan 24 - Nixon Smiley*
Jan 28 - @ Yoakum*
Jan 31 - Poth*
Feb 4 - @ Karnes City*
Feb 7 - Stockdale*
Feb 11 - @ Nixon Smiley*
Feb 14 - Yoakum*
Feb 18 - @ Poth*


Nixon Smiley

Nov 22 - @ Ganado
Dec 3 - Pettus
Dec 5-7 - Nordheim Tournament
Dec 10 - Sacred Heart
Dec 12-14 - @ Moulton Tournament
Dec 16 - John Paul II
Dec 20 - Kenedy
Dec 27-28 - Nixon Smiley Tournament
Jan 3 - @ McMullen County
Jan 7 - @ Nordheim
Jan 10 - @ St Anthony
Jan 14 - @ Yorktown
Jan 17 - @ Stockdale*
Jan 21 - Poth*
Jan 24 - @ Luling*
Jan 28 - Karnes City*
Jan 31 - @ Yoakum*
Feb 4 - Stockdale*
Feb 7 - @ Poth*
Feb 11 - Luling*
Feb 14 - @ Karnes City*
Feb 18 - Yoakum*


Poth

Nov 22 - @ Hallettsville
Dec 5-7 - Poteet Tournament
Dec 10 - Yorktown
Dec 12-14 - Gonzales Tournament
Dec 17 - Randolph
Dec 19 - @ Stacey
Dec 27-28 - Goliad Tournament
Jan 3 - La Vernia
Jan 10 - Marion
Jan 17 - @ Yoakum*
Jan 21 - @ Nixon Smiley*
Jan 24 - Karnes City*
Jan 28 - Stockdale*
Jan 31 - @ Luling*
Feb 4 - Yoakum*
Feb 7 - Nixon Smiley*
Feb 11 - @ Karnes City*
Feb 14 - @ Stockdale*
Feb 18 - Luling*


Stockdale

Nov 19 - @ Dilley
Nov 22 - Schertz John Paul II
Nov 25 - Pleasanton
Nov 26 - Pettus
Dec 3 - Devine
Dec 5-7 - Karnes City Tournament
Dec 12-13 - Lytle Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Falls City
Dec 27-28 - Goliad Tournament
Jan 2 - Lytle
Jan 7 - Yorktown
Jan 17 - Nixon Smiley*
Jan 21 - Luling*
Jan 24 - @ Yoakum*
Jan 28 - @ Poth*
Jan 31 - Karnes City*
Feb 4 - @ Nixon Smiley*
Feb 7 - @ Luling*
Feb 11 - Yoakum*
Feb 14 - Poth*
Feb 18 - @ Karnes City*


28-3A

Bloomington

Nov 22 - Taft
Nov 25 - @ Gonzales
Dec 3 - @ Refugio
Dec 5-7 - Bloomington Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Boling
Dec 13 - Skidmore Tynan
Dec 17 - @ Tidehaven
Jan 3 - @ Industrial*
Jan 7 - @ Edna*
Jan 10 - Hallettsville*
Jan 14 - @ Schulenburg*
Jan 17 - Rice*
Jan 21 - Columbus*
Jan 24 - @ Ganado*
Jan 28 - Industrial*
Jan 31 - Edna*
Feb 4 - @ Hallettsville*
Feb 7 - Schulenburg*
Feb 11 - @ Rice*
Feb 14 - @ Columbus*
Feb 18 - Ganado*


Columbus

Dec 3 - Royal
Dec 10 - @ Palacios
Dec 12-14 - Brazos Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Dime Box
Dec 19 - Smithville
Dec 30-31 - Schulenburg Tournament
Jan 3 - Hallettsville*
Jan 7 - @ Schulenburg*
Jan 10 - Rice*
Jan 14 - Industrial*
Jan 17 - @ Ganado*
Jan 21 - @ Bloomington*
Jan 24 - Edna*
Jan 28 - @ Hallettsville*
Jan 31 - Schulenburg*
Feb 4 - @ Rice*
Feb 7 - @ Industrial*
Feb 11 - Ganado*
Feb 14 - Bloomington*
Feb 18 - @ Edna*


Edna

Nov 22 - @ Bay City
Nov 25 - Boling
Dec 3 - Tidehaven
Dec 10 - El Campo
Dec 12-14 - Gonzales Tournament
Dec 17 - Goliad
Dec 19-21 - Industial Tournament
Dec 27-28 - Goliad Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Weimar
Dec 31 - Nordheim
Jan 3 - @ Ganado*
Jan 7 - Bloomington*
Jan 10 - @ Industrial*
Jan 14 - @ Hallettsville*
Jan 17 - Schulenburg*
Jan 21 - Rice*
Jan 24 - @ Columbus*
Jan 28 - Ganado*
Jan 31 - @ Bloomington*
Feb 4 - Industrial*
Feb 7 - Hallettsville*
Feb 11 - @ Schulenburg


Ganado

Nov 22 - Nixon Smiley
Nov 25 - @ Bellville
Dec 3 - Nordheim
Dec 5-7 - Woodsboro Tournament
Dec 10 - Brazos
Dec 12-14 - Flatonia Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Boling
Dec 20 - Louise
Dec 27-28 - Ganado Tournament
Jan 3 - Edna*
Jan 7 - @ Hallettsville*
Jan 10 - Schulenburg*
Jan 14 - @ Rice*
Jan 17 - Columbus*
Jan 21 - Industrial*
Jan 24 - Bloomington*
Jan 28 - @ Edna*
Jan 31 - Hallettsville*
Feb 4 - @ Schulenburg*
Feb 7 - Rice*
Feb 11 - @ Columbus*
Feb 14 - @ Industrial*
Feb 18 - @ Bloomington*


Hallettsville

Nov 18 - Somerville
Nov 22 - Poth
Dec 3 - @ Palacios
Dec 12-14 - Moulton Tournament
Dec 17 - Cuero
Dec 19-21 - Navarro Tournament
Dec 30-31 - Rockport Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Columbus*
Jan 7 - Ganado*
Jan 10 - @ Bloomington*
Jan 14 - Edna*
Jan 17 - @ Industrial*
Jan 21 - Schulenburg*
Jan 24 - @ Rice*
Jan 28 - Columbus*
Jan 31 - @ Ganado*
Feb 4 - Bloomington*
Feb 7 - @ Edna*
Feb 11 - Industrial*
Feb 14 - @ Schulenburg*
Feb 18 - Rice*


Rice

Nov 22 - Danbury
Nov 25 - Wharton
Dec 3 - Weimar
Dec 6 - @ Sealy
Dec 12-14 - Flatonia Tournament
Dec 17 - El Campo
Dec 20 - @ Flatonia
Dec 30-31 - Schulenburg Tournament
Jan 3 - Schulenburg*
Jan 7 - Industrial*
Jan 10 - @ Columbus*
Jan 14 - Ganado*
Jan 17 - @ Bloomington*
Jan 21 - @ Edna*
Jan 24 - Hallettsville*
Jan 28 - @ Schulenburg*
Jan 31 - @ Industrial*
Feb 4 - Columbus*
Feb 7 - @ Ganado*
Feb 11 - Bloomington*
Feb 14 - Edna*
Feb 18 - @ Hallettsville*


Schulenburg

Nov 25 - @ Johnson
Nov 26 - Gonzales
Dec 3 - @ Rockdale
Dec 5-7 - Lexington Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Wharton
Dec 12-14 - Gonzales Tournament
Dec 30-31 - Schulenburg Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Rice*
Jan 7 - Columubus*
Jan 10 - @ Ganado*
Jan 14 - Bloomington*
Jan 17 - @ Edna*
Jan 21 - @ Hallettsville*
Jan 24 - @ Industrial*
Jan 28 - Rice*
Jan 31 - @ Columbus*
Feb 4 - Ganado*
Feb 7 - @ Bloomington*
Feb 11 - Edna*
Feb 14 - Hallettsville*
Feb 18 - Industrial*


29-3A

Aransas Pass

Nov 16 - @ Rockport Fulton
Nov 19 - CC Veterans Memorial
Nov 22 - Ingleside
Nov 25 - Flour Bluff
Nov 26 - @ Gregory Portland
Dec 3 - Port Aransas
Dec 5-7 - Aransas Pass Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Hardin Jefferson Tournament
Dec 17 - Alice
Dec 20 - @ West Oso
Dec 30-31 - Rockport Fulton Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Goliad*
Jan 7 - George West*
Jan 10 - @ Mathis*
Jan 17 - Taft*
Jan 21 - Skidmore Tynan*
Jan 24 - @ Odem*
Jan 28 - Goliad*
Jan 31 - @ George West*
Feb 4 - Mathis*
Feb 11 - @ Taft*
Feb 14 - @ Skidmore Tynan*
Feb 18 - Odem*


George West

Dec 3 - @ McMullen County
Dec 5-7 - McMullen County Tournament
Dec 10 - Port Aransas
Dec 12-14 - San Diego Tournament
Dec 17 - San Diego
Dec 27 - Yoakum
Dec 30 - @ Kenedy
Jan 3 - Mathis*
Jan 7 - Aransas Pass*
Jan 10 - Taft*
Jan 14 - @ Skidmore Tynan*
Jan 17 - Odem*
Jan 21 - Goliad*
Jan 28 - @ Mathis*
Jan 31 - @ Aransas Pass*
Feb 4 - Taft*
Feb 7 - Skidmore Tynan*
Feb 11 - @ Odem*
Feb 14 - @ Goliad*


Goliad

Nov 23 - Beeville
Nov 25 - Palacios
Nov 26 - @ Moulton
Dec 3 - Industrial
Dec 10 - @ Ingleside
Dec 12-14 - Kenedy Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Edna
Dec 19-21 - Industrial Tournament
Dec 27-28 - Goliad Tournament
Jan 3 - Aransas Pass*
Jan 7 - Taft*
Jan 10 - Skidmore Tynan*
Jan 14 - @ Odem*
Jan 21 - @ George West*
Jan 24 - Mathis*
Jan 28 - @ Aransas Pass*
Jan 31 - @ Taft*
Feb 4 - @ Skidmore Tynan*
Feb 7 - Odem*
Feb 14 - George West*
Feb 18 - @ Mathis*


Skidmore Tynan

Nov 19 - @ Nordheim
Nov 25 - Alumni
Nov 26 - @ Banquete
Nov 30 - @ London
Dec 3 - Kenedy
Dec 5-7 - Karnes City Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Three Rivers
Dec 13 - @ Bloomington
Dec 17 - Karnes City
Dec 19-21 - Falls City Tournament
Dec 27-28 - Troy Tournament
Jan 3 - Victoria Cobras
Jan 7 - Odem*
Jan 10 - @ Goliad*
Jan 14 - George West*
Jan 17 - Mathis*
Jan 21 - @ Aransas Pass*
Jan 24 - Taft*
Jan 31 - @ Odem*
Feb 4 - Goliad*
Feb 7 - @ George West*
Feb 11 - @ Mathis*
Feb 14 - Aransas Pass*
Feb 18 - @ Taft*


30-3A

Dilley

Nov 19 - Stockdale
Nov 26 - McMullen County
Dec 3 - Carrizo Springs
Dec 5-7 - Pearsall Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Charlotte
Dec 12-14 - Devine Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Brackett
Dec 19-21 - Dilley Tournament
Jan 2 - Crystal City (@ AT&T Center)
Jan 7 - Winston
Jan 10 - @ Pearsall
Jan 17 - @ Natalia*
Jan 21 - @ Harmony*
Jan 24 - Lytle*
Jan 28 - Jourdanton*
Jan 31 - @ Cotulla*
Feb 4 - Natalia*
Feb 7 - Harmony*
Feb 11 - @ Lytle*
Feb 14 - @ Jourdanton*
Feb 18 - Cotulla*


Jourdanton

Dec 5-7 - McMullen County Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Flour Bluff
Dec 12-14 - Devine Tournament
Dec 17 - Tuloso Midway
Dec 20 - @ SA Cole
Dec 27 - @ Eagle Pass
Jan 2-3 - Boerne Geneva Tournament
Jan 7 - Poth
Jan 10 - @ Karnes City
Jan 14 - Randolph
Jan 17 - Harmony*
Jan 21 - Cotulla*
Jan 24 - @ Natalia*
Jan 28 - @ Dilley*
Jan 31 - Lytle*
Feb 4 - @ Harmony*
Feb 7 - @ Cotulla*
Feb 11 - Natalia*
Feb 14 - Dilley*
Feb 18 - @ Lytle*


Natalia

Nov 19 - Comfort
Nov 25 - @ Devine
Dec 3 - @ Karnes City
Dec 5-7 - McMullen Tournament
Dec 10 - Leakey
Dec 12-14 - Kenedy Tournament
Dec 17 - Pleasanton
Dec 20 - Crystal City
Dec 27-28 - Nixon Smiley Tournament
Jan 3 - Pearsall
Jan 7 - Harper
Jan 10 - @ Comfort
Jan 14 - Carrizo Springs
Jan 17 - Dilley*
Jan 21 - @ Lytle*
Jan 24 - Jourdanton*
Jan 28 - Cotulla*
Jan 31 - Harmony*
Feb 4 - @ Dilley*
Feb 7 - Lytle*
Feb 11 - @ Jourdanton*
Feb 14 - @ Cotulla*
Feb 18 - @ Harmony*


31-3A

Bishop

Nov 19 - Port Aransas
Nov 21-23 - San Perlita Tournament
Nov 25 - Robstown
Nov 26 - @ Rockport Fulton
Dec 3 - @ John Paul II
Dec 5-7 - Poteet Tournament
Dec 10 - Calallen
Dec 17 - San Isidro
Dec 20 - @ Flour Bluff
Dec 27-28 - IWA Tournament
Dec 31 - IWA
Jan 7 - @ Banquete*
Jan 10 - San Diego*
Jan 14 - @ Hebbronville*
Jan 17 - Falfurrias*
Jan 21 - London*
Jan 24 - @ Santa Gertrudis*
Jan 31 - Banquete*
Feb 4 - @ San Diego*
Feb 7 - Hebbronville*
Feb 11 - @ Falfurrias*
Feb 14 - @ London*
Feb 18 - Santa Gertrudis*


London

Nov 23 - John Paul II
Nov 26 - Taft
Nov 30 - Skidmore Tynan
Dec 3 - Alice
Dec 5-7 - Poteet Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Orange Grove
Dec 13 - Rockport Fulton
Dec 17 - @ West Oso
Dec 19-21 - Navarro Tournament
Dec 27-28 - Calallen Tournament
Jan 3 - San Diego*
Jan 7 - @ Hebbronville*
Jan 10 - Falfurrias*
Jan 17 - @ Santa Gertrudis*
Jan 21 - @ Bishop*
Jan 24 - Banquete*
Jan 28 - @ San Diego*
Jan 31 - Hebbronville*
Feb 4 - @ Falfurrias*
Feb 11 - Santa Gertrudis*
Feb 14 - Bishop*
Feb 18 - @ Banquete*


32-3A

Santa Rosa

Nov 19 - @ Edinburg North
Nov 29 - San Perlita (@ AT&T Center)
Dec 3 - Sharyland Pioneer
Dec 5-7 - Corpus Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Quest*
Dec 12-14 - La Feria Tournament
Dec 17 - Vanguard Pharr*
Dec 20 - @ Lyford*
Dec 27-28 - IWA Tournament
Dec 31 - Frontier*
Jan 3 - Pike*
Jan 7 - @ Riverview*
Jan 10 - Harmony*
Jan 14 - @ Monte Alto*
Jan 17 - Brownsville Jubilee*
Jan 21 - Quest*
Jan 24 - @ Vanguard Pharr*
Jan 28 - Lyford*
Jan 31 - @ Frontier*
Feb 4 - @ Pike*
Feb 7 - Riverview*
Feb 11 - @ Harmony*
Feb 14 - Monte Alto*
Feb 18 - @ Brownsville Jubilee*

__________________
Follow on Twitter: @hoopinsider
Previous Topic | Next Topic
Print
Reply

Quick Navigation:

Easily create a Forum Website with Website Toolbox.