The Original HoopInsider - Statewide leader in Texas high school boys basketball
Sign up Calendar Latest Topics
 
 
 


Note: This topic is locked. No new replies will be accepted.


Reply
  Author   Comment  
Chad Cooper

Avatar / Picture

6A-5A Editor
Registered:
Posts: 906
Reply with quote  #1 
Send us your schedule to hoopinsider@gmail.com and we'll add the schedules as we receive them.  Thanks!

2A


25-2A

Granger

Nov 12 - Bartlett
Nov 19 - @ Rogers
Nov 22 - Memorial Christian
Nov 25 - North Zulch
Nov 26 - CTCS
Dec 3 - Florence
Dec 5-7 - Moody Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Bartlett
Dec 12-14 - Florence Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Moody
Dec 20 - @ Axtell
Dec 27-28 - Rosebud Tournament
Jan 3 - Milano*
Jan 7 - @ Hearne*
Jan 10 - Thorndale*
Jan 14 - @ Thrall*
Jan 17 - Holland*
Jan 21 - Johnson
Jan 24 - Mumford*
Jan 28 - @ Milano*
Jan 31 - Hearne*
Feb 4 - @ Thorndale*
Feb 7 - Thrall*
Feb 11 - @ Holland*
Feb 14 - @ Johnson
Feb 18 - @ Mumford*


Hearne

Nov 19 - Cameron
Nov 22 - @ New Waverly
Dec 3 - Marlin
Dec 5-7 - Franklin Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Calvert
Dec 20 - Academy
Dec 27-28 - Rosebud Lott Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Holland*
Jan 7 - Granger*
Jan 10 - @ Mumford*
Jan 14 - Milano*
Jan 21 - Thorndale*
Jan 24 - @ Thrall*
Jan 28 - Holland*
Jan 31 - @ Granger*
Feb 4 - Mumford*
Feb 7 - @ Milano*
Feb 14 - @ Thorndale*
Feb 18 - Thrall*


Holland

Nov 25 - @ Moody
Nov 26 - @ Florence
Dec 5-7 - Holland Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Cameron
Dec 12-14 - Florence Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Chilton
Dec 19 - Normangee
Dec 27-28 - Rosebud Lott Tournament
Jan 3 - Hearne*
Jan 7 - @ Thorndale*
Jan 10 - Thrall*
Jan 17 - @ Granger*
Jan 21 - @ Mumford*
Jan 24 - Milano*
Jan 28 - @ Hearne*
Jan 31 - Thorndale*
Feb 4 - @ Thrall*
Feb 11 - Granger*
Feb 14 - Mumford*
Feb 18 - @ Milano*


Milano

Nov 12 - @ Manor New Tech
Nov 15 - North Zulch
Nov 19 - Rosebud Lott
Nov 22 - Lexington
Nov 26 - @ Rockdale
Dec 3 - @ St Joseph
Dec 5-7 - Normangee Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Fayetteville
Dec 12-14 - Bremond Tournament
Dec 17 - Bartlett
Dec 20-21 - Somerville Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Flatonia
Jan 3 - @ Granger*
Jan 7 - Mumford*
Jan 10 - Somerville*
Jan 14 - @ Hearne*
Jan 17 - Thorndale*
Jan 21 - Thrall*
Jan 24 - @ Holland*
Jan 28 - Granger*
Jan 31 - @ Mumford*
Feb 7 - Hearne*
Feb 11 - @ Thorndale*
Feb 14 - @ Thrall*
Feb 18 - Holland*


Mumford

Nov 15 - @ Round Top Carmine
Nov 19 - North Zulch
Nov 22 - @ Fayetteville
Nov 26 - Dime Box
Dec 3 - Moody
Dec 5-7 - Holland Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Troy
Dec 12-14 - Dime Box Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Iola
Dec 20 - Alpha Omega
Dec 27-28 - Mumford Tournament
Jan 3 - Normangee
Jan 7 - @ Milano*
Jan 10 - Hearne*
Jan 14 - @ Thorndale*
Jan 17 - Thrall*
Jan 21 - Holland*
Jan 24 - @ Granger*
Jan 31 - Milano*
Feb 4 - @ Hearne*
Feb 7 - Thorndale*
Feb 11 - @ Thrall*
Feb 14 - @ Holland*
Feb 18 - Granger*


Thorndale

Nov 22 - @ Central Texas Christian
Nov 25 - @ Academy
Nov 26 - @ Leon
Dec 3 - Calvert
Dec 5-7 - Salado Tournament
Dec 10 - Weimar
Dec 12-14 - Thorndale Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Smithville
Dec 19 - @ Sacred Heart
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Thrall*
Jan 7 - Holland*
Jan 10 - @ Granger*
Jan 14 - Mumford*
Jan 17 - @ Milano*
Jan 21 - @ Hearne*
Jan 24 - Moulton
Jan 28 - Thrall*
Jan 31 - @ Holland*
Feb 4 - Granger*
Feb 7 - @ Mumford*
Feb 11 - Milano*
Feb 14 - Hearne*


Thrall

Nov 25 - @ Smithville
Dec 3 - McDade
Dec 5-7 - Thrall Tournament
Dec 10 - Somerville
Dec 12-14 - Florence Tournament
Dec 19 - @ Iola
Jan 3 - Thorndale*
Jan 7 - @ Bartlett*
Jan 10 - @ Holland*
Jan 14 - Granger*
Jan 17 - @ Mumford*
Jan 21 - @ Milano*
Jan 24 - Hearne*
Jan 28 - @ Thorndale*
Feb 4 - Holland*
Feb 7 - @ Granger*
Feb 11 - Mumford*
Feb 14 - Milano*
Feb 18 - @ Hearne*


26-2A

Iola

Nov 26 - @ Lexington
Dec 3 - @ Latexo
Dec 5-7 - Slocum Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Fayetteville Tournament
Dec 17 - Mumford
Dec 19 - Thrall
Dec 28 - @ Groesbeck
Dec 30 - @ Bremond
Jan 3 - @ Rosehill Christian
Jan 7 - @ Tarkington
Jan 10 - Bellville
Jan 14 - Brazos
Jan 17 - Snook*
Jan 21 - Somerville*
Jan 24 - @ North Zulch*
Jan 28 - @ Normangee*
Jan 31 - Burton*
Feb 4 - @ Snook*
Feb 7 - @ Somerville*
Feb 11 - North Zulch*
Feb 14 - Normangee*
Feb 18 - @ Burton*


Normangee

Dec 3 - @ Centerville
Dec 5-7 - Elkhart Tournament
Dec 10 - Franklin
Dec 12-14 - Centerville Tournament
Dec 17 - Lovelady
Dec 19 - @ Holland
Dec 27-28 - Rosebud Lott Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Anderson Shiro
Jan 3 - @ Mumford
Jan 7 - Cross Roads
Jan 10 - @ Flatonia
Jan 17 - @ North Zulch*
Jan 21 - @ Snook*
Jan 24 - Burton*
Jan 28 - Iola*
Jan 31 - @ Somerville*
Feb 4 - North Zulch*
Feb 7 - Snook*
Feb 11 - @ Burton*
Feb 14 - @ Iola*
Feb 18 - Somerville*


North Zulch

Nov 15 - @ Milano
Nov 19 - @ Mumford
Nov 23 - Aggieland
Nov 25 - @ Granger
Nov 26 - @ Buffalo
Dec 3 - Bremond
Dec 5-7 - North Zulch Tournament
Dec 10 - @ St Joseph
Dec 12-14 - Bremond Tournament
Dec 17 - Leon
Dec 20 - @ Cross Roads
Dec 27-28 - Richards Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Kerens
Jan 7 - Douglass
Jan 17 - Normangee*
Jan 21 - @ Burton*
Jan 24 - Iola*
Jan 28 - Somerville*
Jan 31 - Snook*
Feb 4 - @ Normangee*
Feb 7 - Burton*
Feb 11 - @ Iola*
Feb 14 - @ Somerville*
Feb 18 - @ Snook*


Snook

Nov 19 - Trinity
Nov 26 - @ Franklin
Dec 3 - Moulton
Dec 5-7 - Franklin Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Caldwell
Dec 12-14 - Thorndale Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Rockdale
Dec 27-28 - Cameron Tournament
Jan 7 - Bellville
Jan 10 - Bay City
Jan 14 - Richards
Jan 17 - @ Iola*
Jan 21 - Normangee*
Jan 24 - @ Somerville*
Jan 28 - Burton*
Jan 31 - @ North Zulch*
Feb 4 - Iola*
Feb 7 - @ Normangee*
Feb 11 - Somerville*
Feb 14 - @ Burton*
Feb 18 - North Zulch*


27-2A

Harper

Nov 19 - Medina
Nov 22 - @ SA Lee
Nov 25 - Ingram
Nov 26 - Sabinal
Dec 3 - Leakey
Dec 5-7 - Harper Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Eden
Dec 12-14 - Ingram Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Miles
Dec 20 - SA Stacey
Dec 27-28 - OLH Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Christoval
Jan 2 - Brady
Jan 7 - @ Natalia
Jan 10 - Eldorado
Jan 17 - Mason*
Jan 24 - @ Junction*
Jan 28 - @ Center Point*
Jan 31 - San Saba*
Feb 4 - @ Mason*
Feb 11 - Junction*
Feb 14 - Center Point*
Feb 18 - @ San Saba*


Junction

Nov 25 - Rocksprings
Dec 3 - @ Boerne Genva
Dec 5-7 - Rochelle Tournament
Dec 10 - Utopia
Dec 17 - Brady
Dec 20 - @ Eden
Dec 31 - Menard
Jan 2-3 - Geneva Tournament
Jan 7 - Ozona
Jan 14 - @ Eldorado
Jan 17 - San Saba*
Jan 21 - @ Mason*
Jan 24 - Harper*
Jan 31 - Center Point*
Feb 4 - @ San Saba*
Feb 7 - Mason*
Feb 11 - @ Harper*
Feb 18 - @ Center Point*


San Saba

Dec 3 - DeLeon
Dec 10 - @ Gorman
Dec 12-14 - Coleman Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Bangs
Dec 20 - @ Irion County
Dec 26-28 - Brownwood Tournament
Dec 31 - Water Valley
Jan 3-4 - Albany Tournament
Jan 7 - @ Hico
Jan 10 - Christoval
Jan 17 - @ Junction*
Jan 21 - Center Point*
Jan 24 - Johnson
Jan 28 - Mason*
Jan 31 - @ Harper*
Feb 4 - Junction*
Feb 7 - @ Center Point*
Feb 14 - @ Mason*
Feb 18 - Harper*


28-2A

Brackett

Nov 22 - @ Comstock
Nov 25 - Leakey
Nov 26 - Comstock
Dec 3 - @ Rocksprings
Dec 5-7 - SWTJC Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Nueces Canyon
Dec 12-14 - Sonora Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Leakey
Dec 19-21 - Brackett Tournament
Dec 28 - Del Rio JV
Jan 3 - Charlotte*
Jan 7 - @ Great Hearts*
Jan 10 - Stacey*
Jan 14 - @ Lee Academy*
Jan 17 - La Pryor*
Jan 24 - @ Sabinal*
Jan 28 - @ Charlotte*
Jan 31 - Great Hearts*
Feb 4 -  @ Stacey*
Feb 7 - Lee Academy*
Feb 11 - @ La Pryor*
Feb 18 - Sabinal*


29-2A

Brazos

Dec 3 - Waelder
Dec 5-7 - Round Top Carmine Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Ganado
Dec 12-14 - Brazos Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Bellville
Dec 20 - @ Tidehaven
Dec 27-28 - Mumford Tournament
Dec 31 - Industrial
Jan 3 - @ Richards
Jan 7 - Fayetteville
Jan 14 - @ Iola
Jan 17 - Flatonia*
Jan 21 - Shiner*
Jan 24 - @ Louise*
Jan 28 - @ Yorktown*
Jan 31 - Weimar*
Feb 4 - @ Flatonia*
Feb 7 - @ Shiner*
Feb 11 - Louise*
Feb 14 - Yorktown*
Feb 18 - @ Weimar*


Flatonia

Nov 21 - College Station KOR
Dec 3 - @ Fayetteville
Dec 5-7 - Nordheim Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Waelder
Dec 12-14 - Flatonia Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Round Top Carmine
Dec 20 - Rice
Dec 27-28 - Mumford Tournament
Dec 30 - Milano
Jan 3 - Somerville
Jan 7 - La Grange
Jan 10 - Normangee
Jan 13 - @ Caldwell
Jan 17 - @ Brazos*
Jan 21 - Yorktown*
Jan 24 - @ Shiner*
Jan 28 - Weimar*
Jan 31 - @ Louise*
Feb 4 - Brazos*
Feb 7 - @ Yorktown*
Feb 11 - Shiner*
Feb 14 - @ Weimar*
Feb 18 - Louise*


Louise

Nov 19 - @ Danbury
Nov 22 - @ Tidehaven
Nov 25 - Nordheim
Nov 26 - Runge
Dec 3 - @ Boling
Dec 5-7 - Tivoli Tournament
Dec 10 - Austwell Tivoli
Dec 12-14 - Fayetteville Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Runge
Dec 20 - @ Ganado
Dec 27-28 - Ganado Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Fayetteville
Jan 17 - Yorktown*
Jan 21 - @ Weimar*
Jan 24 - Brazos*
Jan 28 - Shiner*
Jan 31 - Flatonia*
Feb 4 - @ Yorktown*
Feb 7 - Weimar*
Feb 11 - @ Brazos*
Feb 14 - @ Shiner*
Feb 18 - @ Flatonia*


Weimar

Nov 25 - Weimar
Dec 3 - @ Rice
Dec 5-7 - Round Top Carmine Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Thorndale
Dec 12-14 - Dime Box Tournament
Dec 17 - Lexington
Dec 19 - @ Royal
Dec 27-28 - Nixon Smiley Tournament
Jan 3 - Waelder
Jan 7 - @ Burton
Jan 10 - LaGrange
Jan 14 - Burton
Jan 17 - @ Shiner*
Jan 21 - Louise*
Jan 24 - @ Yorktown*
Jan 28 - @ Flatonia*
Jan 31 - @ Brazos*
Feb 4 - Shiner*
Feb 7 - @ Louise*
Feb 11 - Yorktown*
Feb 14 - Flatonia*
Feb 18 - Brazos*


Yorktown

Nov 22 - Nordheim
Nov 25 - @ Luling
Nov 26 - Waelder
Dec 3 - Sinton
Dec 5-7 - McMullen Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Poth
Dec 12-14 - Gonzales Tournament
Dec 17 - Pettus
Dec 27-28 - Goliad Tournament
Jan 2 - @ Karnes City
Jan 3 - Yoakum
Jan 7 - @ Stockdale
Jan 10 - Randolph
Jan 14 - Nixon Smiley
Jan 17 - @ Louise*
Jan 21 - @ Flatonia*
Jan 24 - Weimar*
Jan 28 - Brazos*
Jan 31 - @ Shiner*
Feb 4 - Louise*
Feb 7 - Flatonia*
Feb 11 - @ Weimar*
Feb 14 - @ Brazos*
Feb 18 - Shiner*


30-2A

Pettus

Nov 15 - @ Karnes City
Nov 19 - @ Agua Dulce
Nov 25 - Waelder
Nov 26 - @ Stockdale
Dec 3 - @ Nixon Smiley
Dec 5-7 - Nordheim Tournament
Dec 10 - AHC
Dec 13 - Alumni
Dec 17 - @ Yorktown
Dec 20 - Gonzales
Jan 3 - Port Aransas*
Jan 7 - Ben Bolt
Jan 10 - @ Kenedy*
Jan 14 - Falls City*
Jan 17 - Refugio*
Jan 21 - @ Woodsboro*
Jan 24 - Three Rivers*
Jan 28 - @ Port Aransas*
Feb 4 - Kenedy*
Feb 7 - @ Falls City*
Feb 11 - @ Refugio*
Feb 14 - Woodsboro*
Feb 18 - @ Three Rivers*


Port Aransas

Nov 15 - @ Flour Bluff
Nov 19 - @ Bishop
Nov 21-23 - Port Aransas Tournament
Dec 3 - @ Aransas Pass
Dec 5-7 - Aransas Pass Tournament
Dec 10 - @ George West
Dec 12-14 - Flatonia Tournament
Dec 16 - Annapolis
Dec 21 - Sinton (AT&T Center)
Dec 31 - Taft
Jan 3 - @ Pettus*
Jan 7 - Kenedy*
Jan 10 - @ Falls City*
Jan 14 - @ Refugio*
Jan 17 - @ Woodsboro*
Jan 21 - @ Three Rivers*
Jan 28 - Pettus*
Jan 31 - @ Kenedy*
Feb 4 - Falls City*
Feb 7 - Refugio*
Feb 11 - Woodsboro*
Feb 14 - Three Rivers*


Three Rivers

Nov 19 - Riviera
Nov 22 - Banquete
Nov 26 - @ Premont
Dec 3 - @ Freer
Dec 5-7 - Three Rivers Tournament
Dec 10 - Skidmore
Dec 12-13 - Agua Dulce Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Gervin
Dec 19-21 - Mathis Tournament
Dec 31 - Taft
Jan 3 - @ Kenedy*
Jan 8 - Falls City*
Jan 10 - @ Refugio*
Jan 14 - Woodsboro*
Jan 21 - Port Aransas*
Jan 24 - @ Pettus*
Jan 28 - Kenedy*
Jan 31 - @ Falls City*
Feb 4 - Refugio*
Feb 7 - @ Woodsboro*
Feb 14 - @ Port Aransas*
Feb 18 - Pettus*


31-2A

Ben Bolt

Dec 5-7 - Hebbronville Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Lasara
Dec 12-14 - Agua Dulce Tournament
Dec 17 - CC Wings
Dec 31 - @ Three Rivers
Jan 3 - Lasara
Jan 7 - @ Pettus
Jan 10 - @ Bruni
Jan 14 - Benavides*
Jan 17 - Riviera*
Jan 21 - Freer*
Jan 24 - @ Premont*
Jan 28 - @ Agua Dulce*
Feb 4 - @ Benavides*
Feb 7 - @ Freer*
Feb 11 - Premont*
Feb 14 - Agua Dulce*
Feb 18 - @ Riviera*


32-2A

San Perlita

Nov 19 - @ PSJA Memorial
Nov 21-23 - San Perlita Tournament
Nov 25 - Brownsville Frontier
Nov 29 - Santa Rosa (AT&T Center)
Dec 2 - @ Brownsville St Joseph
Dec 6 - @ Mission Veterans
Dec 10 - @ Donna
Dec 13 - San Benito
Dec 17 - Santa Gertrudis
Dec 19-21 - Navarro Tournament
Dec 26-28 - Kingsville Tournament
Dec 30 - Valley View
Jan 3 - @ Harlingen
Jan 7 - @ Brownsville Hanna
Jan 10 - Harlingen South
Jan 14 - @ Lasara*
Jan 17 - San Isidro*
Jan 24 - @ La Villa*
Jan 28 - @ Santa Maria*
Jan 31 - Lasara*
Feb 4 - @ San Isidro*
Feb 11 - La Villa*
Feb 14 - Santa Maria*


1A

25-1A

Covington

Nov 19 - Bluff Dale
Nov 25 - Bynum
Dec 3 - @ Waxahachie Prep
Dec 5-7 - Avalon Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Moody
Dec 12-14 - Covington Tournament
Dec 17 - Wortham
Dec 20 - Abbott
Jan 3 - Walnut Springs*
Jan 7 - Kopperl*
Jan 10 - @ Aquilla*
Jan 14 - Morgan*
Jan 17 - @ Gholson*
Jan 21 - @ Blum*
Jan 24 - Iredell*
Jan 28 - @ Walnut Springs*
Jan 31 - @ Kopperl*
Feb 4 - Aquilla*
Feb 7 - @ Morgan*
Feb 11 - Gholson*
Feb 14 - Blum*
Feb 18 - @ Iredell*


Iredell

Dec 3 - Meridian
Dec 5-7 - Gorman Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Santo Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Aquilla*
Jan 7 - Morgan*
Jan 10 - @ Gholson*
Jan 14 - Blum*
Jan 17 - @ Kopperl*
Jan 21 - Walnut Springs*
Jan 24 - @ Covington*
Jan 28 - Aquilla*
Jan 31 - @ Morgan*
Feb 4 - Gholson*
Feb 7 - @ Blum*
Feb 11 - Kopperl*
Feb 14 - @ Walnut Springs*
Feb 18 - Covington*


Kopperl

Nov 22 - @ Abbott
Nov 25 - Waco Parkview
Dec 3 - Cranfills Gap
Dec 5-7 - Avalon Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Covington Tournament
Dec 17 - Itasca
Dec 20 - @ Bynum
Dec 30 - Rapoport
Jan 3 - Gholson*
Jan 7 - @ Covington*
Jan 10 - Blum*
Jan 14 - @ Aquilla*
Jan 17 - Iredell*
Jan 21 - Morgan*
Jan 24 - @ Walnut Springs*
Jan 28 - @ Gholson*
Jan 31 - Covington*
Feb 4 - @ Blum*
Feb 7 - Aquilla*
Feb 11 - @ Iredell*
Feb 14 - @ Morgan*
Feb 18 - Walnut Springs*


Morgan

Nov 19 - Avalon
Nov 22 - Evant
Nov 26 - Mt Calm
Dec 5-7 - Kopperl Tournament
Dec 10 - Rising Star
Dec 12-14 - Morgan Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Evant
Dec 20 - @ Priddy
Dec 27-28 - Gordon Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Avalon
Jan 3 - Blum*
Jan 7 - @ Iredell*
Jan 10 - Walnut Springs*
Jan 14 - @ Covington*
Jan 17 - Aquilla*
Jan 21 - @ Kopperl*
Jan 24 - Gholson*
Jan 28 - @ Blum*
Jan 31 - Iredell*
Feb 4 - @ Walnut Springs*
Feb 7 - Covington*
Feb 11 - @ Aquilla*
Feb 14 - Kopperl*
Feb 18 - @ Gholson*


26-1A

Bartlett

Nov 19 - Rockdale
Nov 22 - Round Top Carmine
Dec 3 - @ Clifton
Dec 5-7 - Moody Tournament
Dec 10 - Granger
Dec 12-14 - Covington Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Milano
Dec 20 - @ Bremond
Jan 7 - Thrall
Jan 10 - @ Frost
Jan 17 - Richards*
Jan 21 - @ Buckholts*
Jan 25 - Oglesby*
Jan 31 - @ Calvert*
Feb 4 - @ Richards*
Feb 7 - Buckholts*
Feb 11 - @ Oglesby*
Feb 18 - Calvert*


Calvert

Dec 3 - @ Thorndale
Dec 6 - Marlin
Dec 10 - @ Dime Box
Dec 12-14 - Bremond Tournament
Dec 17 - Hearne
Dec 19-21 - Italy Tournament
Dec 27-28 - Mumford Tournament
Jan 7 - Italy
Jan 10 - @ Italy
Jan 17 - @ Oglesby*
Jan 24 - Buckholts*
Jan 28 - @ Richards*
Jan 31 - Bartlett*
Feb 4 - Oglesby*
Feb 11 - @ Buckholts*
Feb 14 - Richards*
Feb 18 - @ Bartlett*


Oglesby

Nov 15 - Waco Harmony
Nov 19 - @ Cranfills Gap
Nov 21-23 - Oglesby Tournament
Dec 3 - @ Jonesboro
Dec 5-7 - Walnut Springs Tournamnet
Dec 10 - Jonesboro
Dec 12-14 - Morgan Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Texas Wind
Jan 7 - @ Waco Parkview
Jan 14 - Evant
Jan 17 - Calvert*
Jan 21 - Richards*
Jan 24 - @ Bartlett*
Jan 28 - @ Buckholts*
Feb 4 - @ Calvert*
Feb 7 - @ Richards*
Feb 11 - Bartlett*
Feb 14 - Buckholts*


27-1A

Abbott

Nov 22 - Kopperl
Nov 26 - Aquilla
Dec 3 - Blum
Dec 5-7 - Hubbard Tournament
Dec 9 - Horizon Travel
Dec 12-14 - Morgan Tournament
Dec 17 - Buckholts
Dec 20 - @ Covington
Dec 27 - @ Huckabay
Jan 3 - @ Penelope*
Jan 7 - Trinidad*
Jan 10 - @ Milford*
Jan 14 - Avalon*
Jan 17 - @ Bynum*
Jan 21 - @ Coolidge*
Jan 24 - Mt Calm*
Jan 28 - Penelope*
Jan 31 - @ Trinidad*
Feb 4 - Milford*
Feb 7 - @ Avalon*
Feb 11 - Bynum*
Feb 14 - Coolidge*
Feb 18 - @ Mt Calm*


Bynum

Nov 19 - @ Walnut Springs
Nov 25 - @ Covington
Dec 3 - Texas Wind
Dec 10 - @ Aquilla
Dec 13 - Dawson
Dec 17 - @ Rapoport
Dec 20 - Kopperl
Jan 3 - @ Milford*
Jan 7 - Avalon*
Jan 10 - @ Mt Calm*
Jan 14 - @ Coolidge*
Jan 17 - Abbott*
Jan 21 - Penelope*
Jan 24 - @ Trinidad*
Jan 28 - Milford*
Jan 31 - @ Avalon*
Feb 4 - Mt Calm*
Feb 7 - Coolidge*
Feb 11 - @ Abbott*
Feb 14 - @ Penelope*
Feb 18 - Trinidad*


Coolidge

Nov 25 - Eagle Christian
Nov 26 - @ Chilton
Dec 2 - @ Eagle Christian
Dec 5-7 - Elkhart Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Blum
Dec 12-14 - Frost Tournament
Dec 17 - North Hills
Dec 20 - @ Groesbeck
Jan 3 - @ Trinidad*
Jan 7 - Milford*
Jan 10 - @ Avalon*
Jan 14 - Bynum*
Jan 17 - @ Mt Calm*
Jan 21 - Abbott*
Jan 24 - @ Penelope*
Jan 28 - Trinidad*
Jan 31 - @ Milford*
Feb 4 - Avalon*
Feb 7 - @ Bynum*
Feb 11 - Mt Calm*
Feb 14 - @ Abbott*
Feb 18 - Penelope*


Penelope

Nov 15 - @ Hubbard
Nov 22 - @ Dawson
Nov 25 - @ Jonesboro
Nov 26 - Waco Harmony
Dec 3 - Gholson
Dec 5-7 - Aquilla Tournament
Dec 10 - Cranfills Gap
Dec 12-14 - Morgan Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Blum
Dec 20 - Frost
Dec 31 - @ Riesel
Jan 3 - @ Abbott*
Jan 7 - Mt Calm*
Jan 10 - @ Trinidad*
Jan 14 - Milford*
Jan 17 - @ Avalon*
Jan 21 - @ Bynum*
Jan 24 - Coolidge*
Jan 28 - @ Abbott*
Jan 31 - @ Mt Calm*
Feb 4 - Trinidad*
Feb 7 - @ Milford*
Feb 11 - Avalon*
Feb 14 - Bynum*
Feb 18 - @ Coolidge*


28-1A

Apple Springs

Nov 19 - Leggett
Nov 26 - Spurger
Dec 5-7 - Apple Springs Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Chireno*
Dec 12-14 - Zavalla Tournament
Dec 17 - Centerville*
Dec 20 - @ Laneville*
Dec 31 - Neches*
Jan 3 - @ Oakwood*
Jan 7 - Wells*
Jan 10 - @ LaPoynor*
Jan 14 - @ Kennard*
Jan 21 - Chireno*
Jan 24 - @ Centerville*
Jan 28 - Laneville*
Jan 31 - @ Neches*
Feb 4 - Oakwood*
Feb 7 - @ Wells*
Feb 11 - LaPoynor*
Feb 14 - Kennard*


Centerville

Nov 15 - @ Chester
Nov 19 - Chester
Nov 22 - @ Groveton
Dec 3 - Groveton
Dec 5-7 - Apple Springs Tournament
Dec 10 - Kennard*
Dec 17 - @ Apple Springs*
Dec 20 - Chireno*
Jan 3 - @ Laneville*
Jan 7 - Neches*
Jan 10 - @ Oakwood*
Jan 14 - @ Wells*
Jan 17 - @ LaPoynor*
Jan 21 - @ Kennard*
Jan 24 - Apple Springs*
Jan 28 - @ Chireno*
Feb 4 - Laneville*
Feb 7 - @ Neches*
Feb 11 - Oakwood*
Feb 14 - Wells*
Feb 17 - LaPoynor*


LaPoynor

Nov 15 - Canton
Nov 19 - @ Douglass
Nov 21-23 - New Summerfield Tournament
Nov 26 - @ Cushing
Nov 29 - @ Beckville
Dec 5-7 - Athens Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Laneville*
Dec 17 - Neches*
Dec 20 - @ Oakwood*
Dec 27-28 - LaPoynor Tournament
Dec 31 - Wells*
Jan 7 - @ Kennard*
Jan 10 - Apple Springs*
Jan 14 - Chireno*
Jan 17 - Centerville*
Jan 21 - Laneville*
Jan 24 - @ Neches*
Jan 28 - Oakwood*
Jan 31 - @ Wells*
Feb 7 - Kennard*
Feb 11 - @ Apple Springs*
Feb 14 - @ Chireno*
Feb 18 - @ Centerville*



Neches

Nov 19 - @ Gary
Nov 22 - @ Westwood
Nov 26 - @ Slocum
Dec 5-7 - Slocum Tournament
Dec 10 - Wells*
Dec 12-14 - Frankston Tournament
Dec 17 - @ LaPoynor*
Dec 20 - Kennard*
Dec 27 - @ Groesbeck
Dec 31 - @ Apple Springs*
Jan 3 - Chireno*
Jan 7 - @ Centerville*
Jan 10 - Laneville*
Jan 14 - @ Kerens
Jan 17 - Oakwood*
Jan 21 - @ Wells*
Jan 24 - LaPoynor*
Jan 28 - Kennard*
Jan 31 - Apple Springs*
Feb 4 - @ Chireno*
Feb 7 - Centerville*
Feb 11 - @ Laneville*
Feb 18 - @ Oakwood*


Oakwood

Dec 17 - @ Wells*
Dec 20 - LaPoynor*
Dec 31 - @ Kennard*
Jan 3 - Apple Springs*
Jan 7 - @ Chireno*
Jan 10 - Centerville*
Jan 14 - Laneville*
Jan 17 - @ Neches*
Jan 24 - Wells*
Jan 28 - @ LaPoynor*
Jan 31 - Kennard*
Feb 4 - @ Apple Springs*
Feb 7 - Chireno*
Feb 11 - @ Centerville*
Feb 14 - @ Laneville*
Feb 18 - Neches*


Wells

Nov 15 - Douglass
Nov 19 - @ Broaddus
Nov 25 - @ Pineywoods
Dec 3 - Elkhart
Dec 5-7 - Elkhart Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Neches*
Dec 12-14 - Gary Tournament
Dec 17 - Oakwood*
Dec 20 - Brookeland
Dec 31 - @ LaPoynor*
Jan 3 - Kennard*
Jan 7 - @ Apple Springs*
Jan 10 - Chireno*
Jan 14 - Centerville*
Jan 17 - @ Laneville*
Jan 21 - Neches*
Jan 24 - @ Oakwood*
Jan 31 - LaPoynor*
Feb 4 - @ Kennard*
Feb 7 - Apple Springs*
Feb 11 - @ Chireno*
Feb 14 - @ Centerville*
Feb 18 - Laneville*


29-1A

Chester

Nov 15 - Groveton Centerville
Nov 19 - @ Groveton Centerville
Nov 21-23 - Wells Tournament
Nov 25 - Zavalla
Nov 26 - @ Brookeland
Dec 3 - @ Groveton Centerville
Dec 5-7 - Apple Springs Tournament
Dec 10 - Big Sandy
Dec 12-14 - Kennard Tournament
Dec 17 - GSF
Dec 20 - Martinsville
Jan 7 - @ LHSA
Jan 17 - Leggett*
Jan 21 - @ Burkeville*
Jan 24 - Goodrich*
Jan 28 - Spurger*
Jan 31 - High Island*
Feb 4 - @ Leggett*
Feb 7 - Burkeville*
Feb 11 - @ Goodrich*
Feb 14 - @ Spurger*
Feb 18 - @ High Island*


Goodrich

Nov 15 - Founders Christian
Nov 19 - @ Hardin
Nov 22 - Raven
Nov 25 - @ Livingston
Nov 26 - @ Zavalla
Dec 3 - Big Sandy
Dec 5-7 - Big Sandy Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Shepherd
Dec 12-14 - Goodrich Tournament
Dec 17 - Onalaska
Dec 26-28 - Woodville Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Hemphill
Jan 3 - @ Brookeland
Jan 17 - High Island*
Jan 21 - Spurger*
Jan 24 - @ Chester*
Jan 28 - @ Leggett*
Jan 31 - Burkeville*
Feb 4 - @ High Island*
Feb 7 - @ Spurger*
Feb 11 - Chester*
Feb 14 - Leggett*
Feb 18 - @ Burkeville*


High Island

Nov 19 - Hull Daisetta
Nov 21-23 - GCA Tournament
Dec 3 - @ Sabine Pass
Dec 5-7 - High Island Tournament
Dec 11 - Bob Hope
Dec 12-14 - West Hardin Tournament
Dec 17 - Colmesneil
Dec 20 - @ Hull Daisetta
Jan 3 - @ West Hardin
Jan 7 - Zavalla
Jan 10 - Tekoa
Jan 14 - @ Founders Christian
Jan 17 - Goodrich*
Jan 21 - @ Leggett*
Jan 24 - Spurger*
Jan 28 - @ Burkeville*
Jan 31 - Chester*
Feb 4 - @ Goodrich*
Feb 7 - Leggett*
Feb 11 - @ Spurger*
Feb 14 - Burkeville*
Feb 18 - @ Chester*


Leggett

Nov 15 - Alpha Omega
Nov 19 - @ Apple Springs
Nov 22 - West Hardin
Nov 25 - @ Hull Daisetta
Nov 30 - New Waverly
Dec 3 - Warren
Dec 5-7 - West Sabine Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Colmesneil Tournament
Dec 20 - Corrigan
Dec 27-28 - Woodville Tournament
Jan 7 - @ Livingston
Jan 10 - Shepherd
Jan 17 - @ Chester*
Jan 21 - @ High Island*
Jan 24 - Burkeville*
Jan 28 - Goodrich*
Jan 31 - @ Spurger*
Feb 4 - Chester*
Feb 7 - High Island*
Feb 11 - Burkeville*
Feb 14 - @ Goodrich*
Feb 18 - Spurger*


Spurger

Nov 16 - @ Regents Academy
Nov 19 - Big Sandy
Nov 22 - Harmony Science
Nov 25 - @ Hardin
Nov 26 - @ Apple Springs
Dec 3 - Martinsville
Dec 10 - Warren
Dec 12-14 - West Hardin Tournament
Dec 17 - Brookeland
Dec 20 - Hemphill
Dec 27-28 - Latexo Tournament
Jan 3 - Zavalla
Jan 7 - @ West Sabine
Jan 10 - GSF
Jan 17 - Burkeville*
Jan 21 - @ Goodrich*
Jan 24 - High Island*
Jan 28 - @ Chester*
Jan 31 - Leggett*
Feb 4 - @ Burkeville*
Feb 7 - Goodrich*
Feb 11 - @ High Island*
Feb 14 - Chester*
Feb 18 - @ Leggett*


30-1A

Dime Box

Nov 19 - @ Chilton
Nov 22 - Somerville
Nov 26 - @ Mumford
Dec 3 - @ Caldwell
Dec 5-7 - Lexington Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Dime Box Tournament
Dec 17 - Columbus
Dec 20 - @ Hempstead
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Jan 3 - Caldwell
Jan 7 - @ Prairie Lea
Jan 10 - Round Top Carmine*
Jan 14 - @ Moulton*
Jan 17 - Fayetteville*
Jan 21 - McDade*
Jan 24 - @ Waelder*
Jan 31 - Prairie Lea*
Feb 4 - @ Round Top Carmine*
Feb 7 - Moulton*
Feb 11 - @ Fayetteville*
Feb 14 - @ McDade*
Feb 18 - Waelder*


Fayetteville

Nov 19 - Richards
Nov 22 - Mumford
Nov 25 - Aggieland Homeschool
Nov 26 - Somerville
Dec 3 - Flatonia
Dec 5-7 - @ Thrall Tournament
Dec 10 - Milano
Dec 12-14 - Fayetteville Classic
Dec 17 - Runge
Dec 20 - Moulton*
Dec 30 - Louise
Dec 31 - @ Shiner
Jan 3 - Nordheim
Jan 7 - @ Brazos
Jan 10 - @ McDade*
Jan 14 - Waelder*
Jan 17 - @ Dime Box*
Jan 21 - @ Prairie Lea*
Jan 24 - Round Top-Carmine*
Jan 28 - @ Moulton
Feb 4 - McDade*
Feb 7 - @ Waelder
Feb 11 - Dime Box*
Feb 14 - Prairie Lea*
Feb 18 - @ Round Top-Carmine*


Prairie Lea

Nov 12 - Killeen Memorial
Nov 15 - Nordheim
Nov 19 - @ Hill Country Christian
Nov 22 - Victoria Cobras
Dec 3 - @ Lifegate Christian
Dec 5-7 - Nordheim Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Gulf Coast Classic
Dec 17 - SM Homeschool JV
Dec 20 - @ Waelder*
Dec 27-28 - Ganado Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Bastrop Tribe
Jan 7 - Dime Box*
Jan 10 - Bastrop Tribe
Jan 14 - @ Round Top Carmine*
Jan 17 - Moulton*
Jan 21 - Fayetteville*
Jan 24 - @ McDade*
Jan 28 - Waelder*
Jan 31 - @ Dime Box*
Feb 4 - Lifegate Christian
Feb 7 - Round Top Carmine*
Feb 11 - @ Moulton*
Feb 14 - @ Fayetteville*
Feb 18 - McDade*


Round Top Carmine

Nov 19 - LaGrange
Nov 22 - @ Bartlett
Dec 3 - Hallettsville Sacred Heart
Dec 5-7 - Round Top Carmine Tournament
Dec 10 - Burton
Dec 12-14 - Fayetteville Tournament
Dec 17 - Flatonia
Dec 19 - @ McDade*
Jan 7 - @ Waelder*
Jan 10 - @ Dime Box*
Jan 14 - Prairie Lea*
Jan 21 - Moulton*
Jan 24 - @ Fayetteville*
Jan 28 - McDade*
Jan 31 - Waelder*
Feb 4 - Dime Box*
Feb 7 - @ Prairie Lea*
Feb 14 - @ Moulton*
Feb 18 - Fayetteville*


Waelder

Nov 15 - Hempstead
Nov 19 - San Marcos Homeschool
Nov 22 - @ Luling
Nov 25 - @ Pettus
Nov 26 - @ Yorktown
Dec 3 - @ Brazos
Dec 5-7 - Athens Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Flatonia
Dec 12-14 - Flatonia Tournament
Dec 20 - Prairie Lea*
Dec 26-28 - Buffalo Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Weimar
Jan 7 - Round Top Carmine*
Jan 10 - Moulton*
Jan 14 - @ Fayetteville*
Jan 17 - McDade*
Jan 24 - Dime Box*
Jan 28 - @ Prairie Lea*
Jan 31 - @ Round Top Carmine*
Feb 4 - @ Moulton*
Feb 7 - Fayetteville*
Feb 11 - @ McDade*
Feb 14 - Johnson
Feb 18 - @ Dime Box*


31-1A

Comstock

Nov 15 - Heritage
Nov 19 - @ Sanderson
Nov 22 - Brackett
Nov 25 - Ozona
Nov 26 - @ Brackett
Dec 3 - Marathon
Dec 5-7 - Del Rio Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Del Rio
Dec 12-14 - Sanderson Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Del Rio
Dec 19-21 - Brackett Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Knippa*
Jan 7 - Leakey*
Jan 10 - Medina*
Jan 14 - D'Hanis*
Jan 17 - Nueces Canyon*
Jan 21 - @ Utopia*
Jan 24 - Rocksprings*
Jan 28 - Knippa*
Jan 31 - @ Leakey*
Feb 3 - @ Medina*
Feb 7 - @ D'Hanis*
Feb 11 - @ Nueces Canyon*
Feb 14 - Utopia*
Feb 18 - @ Rocksprings*


D'Hanis

Nov 25 - La Pryor
Dec 3 - @ Sabinal
Dec 5-7 - SWTJC Tournament
Dec 10 - Ingram
Dec 12-14 - Medina Tournament
Dec 17 - Center Point
Dec 20 - Schertz John Paul II
Dec 27-28 - Our Lady Hills Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Rocksprings*
Jan 7 - @ Nueces Canyon*
Jan 10 - Utopia*
Jan 14 - @ Comstock*
Jan 17 - Knippa*
Jan 21 - Leakey*
Jan 24 - Medina*
Jan 28 - Rocksprings*
Jan 31 - Nueces Canyon*
Feb 4 - @ Utopia*
Feb 7 - Comstock*
Feb 11 - @ Knippa*
Feb 14 - @ Leakey*
Feb 18 - @ Medina*


Knippa

Nov 15 - Cotulla
Nov 19 - @ SA Lutheran
Nov 22 - Comfort
Nov 25 - @ Sabinal
Dec 3 - @ La Pryor
Dec 5-7 - SWTJC Tournament
Dec 10 - @ FEAST
Dec 12-14 - Sabinal Tournament
Dec 17 - Charlotte
Dec 19-21 - Dilley Tournament
Jan 3 - Comstock*
Jan 7 - Rocksprings*
Jan 10 - @ Leakey*
Jan 14 - Medina*
Jan 17 - @ D'Hanis*
Jan 21 - @ Nueces Canyon*
Jan 24 - Utopia*
Jan 28 - @ Comstock*
Jan 31 - @ Rocksprings*
Feb 4 - Leakey*
Feb 7 - @ Medina*
Feb 11 - D'Hanis*
Feb 14 - Nueces Canyon*
Feb 18 - @ Utopia*


Leakey

Nov 22 - Sabinal
Nov 25 - @ Brackett
Dec 3 - @ Harper
Dec 5-7 - SWTJC Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Natalia
Dec 12-14 - Sabinal Tournament
Dec 17 - Brackett
Dec 20 - @ Sabinal
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Jan 3 - Utopia*
Jan 7 - @ Comstock*
Jan 10 - Knippa*
Jan 14 - Rocksprings*
Jan 17 - @ Medina*
Jan 21 - D'Hanis*
Jan 24 - Nueces Canyon*
Jan 28 - @ Utopia*
Jan 31 - Comstock*
Feb 4 - @ Knippa*
Feb 7 - @ Rocksprings*
Feb 11 - Medina*
Feb 14 - D'Hanis*
Feb 18 - @ Nueces Canyon*


Medina

Nov 19 - @ Harper
Nov 21-23 - Devine Tournament
Dec 3 - Holy Cross
Dec 10 - @ Center Point
Dec 12-14 - Medina Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Atonement
Dec 20 - Winston
Dec 27-28 - Our Lady of Hills Tournament
Jan 3 - Nueces Canyon*
Jan 7 - @ Utopia*
Jan 10 - @ Comstock*
Jan 14 - @ Knippa*
Jan 17 - Leakey*
Jan 21 - @ Rocksprings*
Jan 24 - @ D'Hanis*
Jan 28 - @ Nueces Canyon*
Feb 1 - Utopia*
Feb 4 - Comstock*
Feb 7 - Knippa*
Feb 11 - @ Leakey*
Feb 14 - Rocksprings*
Feb 18 - D'Hanis*


Nueces Canyon

Nov 19 - @ Sabinal
Nov 25 - Center Point
Dec 5-7 - SWTJC Tournament
Dec 10 - Brackett
Dec 12-14 - Medina Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Medina*
Jan 7 - D'Hanis*
Jan 10 - Rocksprings*
Jan 14 - Utopia*
Jan 17 - @ Comstock*
Jan 21 - Knippa*
Jan 24 - @ Leakey*
Jan 28 - Medina*
Jan 31 - @ D'Hanis*
Feb 4 - @ Rocksprings*
Feb 7 - @ Utopia*
Feb 11 - Comstock*
Feb 14 - @ Knippa*
Feb 18 - Leakey*


Rocksprings

Nov 22/23 - @ Miles
Nov 25 - @ Junction
Dec 3 - Brackett
Dec 5-7 - Harper Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Ozona
Dec 12-14 - Sonora Tournament
Jan 3 - D'Hanis*
Jan 7 - @ Knippa*
Jan 10 - @ Nueces Canyon*
Jan 14 - @ Leakey*
Jan 17 - Utopia*
Jan 21 - Medina*
Jan 24 - @ Comstock*
Jan 28 - @ D'Hanis*
Jan 31 - Knippa*
Feb 4 - Nueces Canyon*
Feb 7 - Leakey*
Feb 11 - @ Utopia*
Feb 14 - @ Medina*
Feb 18 - Comstock*


Utopia

Nov 15 - @ St Anthony
Nov 22 - @ McMullen County
Dec 3 - Winston
Dec 5-7 - SWTJC Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Junction
Dec 12-14 - Medina Tournament
Dec 20 - Center Point
Dec 27-28 - Geneva Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Leakey*
Jan 7 - Medina*
Jan 10 - @ D'Hanis*
Jan 14 - Nueces Canyon*
Jan 17 - @ Rocksprings*
Jan 21 - Comstock*
Jan 24 - @ Knippa*
Jan 28 - Leakey*
Jan 31 - @ Medina*
Feb 4 - D'Hanis*
Feb 7 - @ Nueces Canyon*
Feb 11 - Rocksprings*
Feb 14 - @ Comstock*
Feb 18 - Knippa*


32-1A

McMullen County

Nov 15 - Stacey
Nov 19 - Kenedy
Nov 22 - @ Utopia
Nov 25 - Cotulla
Nov 26 - @ Charlotte
Dec 3 - George West
Dec 5-7 - McMullen County Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Castle Hills
Dec 17 - Sabinal
Dec 19-21 - Falls City Tournament
Jan 2 - @ San Isidro
Jan 3 - Nixon Smiley
Jan 4 - St Anthony
Jan 7 - Freer
Jan 14 - Lytle
Jan 17 - @ Tivoli*
Jan 21 - Falls City
Jan 23 - Nordheim*
Jan 28 - @ Runge*
Jan 31 - Bruni*
Feb 4 - Tivoli*
Feb 7 - @ Kenedy
Feb 11 - @ Nordheim*
Feb 14 - Runge*
Feb 18 - @ Bruni*


Nordheim

Nov 15 - @ Prairie Lea
Nov 19 - Skidmore Tynan
Nov 22 - @ Yorktown
Nov 25 - @ Louise
Dec 3 - @ Ganado
Dec 5-7 - Nordheim Tournament
Dec 10 - Karnes City
Dec 12-14 - Flatonia Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Woodsboro
Dec 19-21 - Falls City Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Edna
Jan 3 - @ Fayetteville
Jan 7 - Nixon
Jan 10 - VCA
Jan 17 - @ Bruni*
Jan 21 - Austwell Tivoli*
Jan 23 - @ McMullen County*
Jan 31 - @ Runge*
Feb 4 - Bruni*
Feb 7 - @ Austwell Tivoli*
Feb 11 - McMullen County*
Feb 18 - @ Runge*


__________________
Follow on Twitter: @hoopinsider
Previous Topic | Next Topic
Print
Reply

Quick Navigation:

Easily create a Forum Website with Website Toolbox.