The Original HoopInsider - Statewide leader in Texas high school boys basketball
Sign up Calendar Latest Topics
 
 
 


Reply
  Author   Comment  
Chad Cooper

Avatar / Picture

6A-5A Editor
Registered:
Posts: 906
Reply with quote  #1 
Send us your schedule to hoopinsider@gmail.com and we'll add the schedules as we receive them.  Thanks!

2A


9-2A

Archer City

Nov 19 - Nocona
Nov 22 - @ Henrietta
Nov 26 - @ Bellevue
Dec 3 - @ Stamford
Dec 5-7 - Archer City Tournament
Dec 10 - Breckenridge
Dec 17 - @ Holliday
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Jan 3 - Petrolia*
Jan 7 - @ Electra*
Jan 10 - Windthorst*
Jan 14 - Albany
Jan 17 - @ Seymour*
Jan 21 - @ Quanah*
Jan 24 - Olney*
Jan 28 - @ Petrolia*
Jan 31 - Electra*
Feb 4 - @ Windthorst*
Feb 11 - Seymour*
Feb 14 - Quanah*
Feb 18 - @ Olney*


Electra

Nov 21-23 - Chillicothe Tournament
Nov 26 - @ Munday
Dec 3 - @ Chillicothe
Dec 5-7 - Vernon Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Midway
Dec 13 - Forestburg
Dec 20 - Bellevue
Dec 27-28 - Windthorst Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Windthorst*
Jan 7 - Archer City*
Jan 10 - @ Seymour*
Jan 14 - Quanah*
Jan 17 - @ Olney*
Jan 21 - @ Petrolia*
Jan 28 - Windthorst*
Jan 31 - @ Archer City*
Feb 4 - Seymour*
Feb 7 - @ Quanah*
Feb 11 - Olney*
Feb 14 - Petrolia*


Olney

Nov 12 - @ Bridgeport
Nov 15 - @ Midway
Nov 21 - Godley
Nov 25 - @ Perrin Whitt
Dec 3 - Wichita Christian
Dec 5-7 - Graford Tournament
Dec 10 - Poolville
Dec 17 - @ Anson
Dec 20 - Santo
Dec 27-28 - Munday Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Seymour*
Jan 7 - Quanah*
Jan 14 - @ Petrolia*
Jan 17 - Electra*
Jan 21 - Windthorst*
Jan 24 - @ Archer City*
Jan 28 - Seymour*
Jan 31 - @ Quanah*
Feb 7 - Petrolia*
Feb 11 - @ Electra*
Feb 14 - @ Windthorst*
Feb 18 - Archer City*


Petrolia

Nov 15 - @ Chillicothe
Nov 22 - @ Chico
Nov 25 - Munday
Nov 29-30 - Fantasy of Lights Tournament
Dec 3 - @ Prairie Valley
Dec 5-7 - Chico Tournament
Dec 9 - @ Wichita Christian
Dec 17 - Poolville
Dec 19 - Goldburg
Dec 27-28 - Patterson Classic
Jan 3 - @ Archer City*
Jan 7 - Seymour*
Jan 10 - Quanah*
Jan 14 - Olney*
Jan 17 - Chillicothe
Jan 21 - Electra*
Jan 24 - @ Windthorst*
Jan 28 - Archer City*
Jan 31 - @ Seymour*
Feb 4 - @ Quanah*
Feb 7 - @ Olney*
Feb 14 - @ Electra*
Feb 18 - Windthorst*


Quanah

Nov 19 - @ City View
Nov 26 - @ Memphis
Nov 29-30 - Fantasy of Lights Tournament
Dec 5-7 - Memphis Tournament
Dec 10 - Haskell
Dec 12-14 - Floydada Tournament
Dec 16 - @ Wichita Christian
Dec 20 - Henrietta
Jan 3 - Paducah
Jan 7 - @ Olney*
Jan 10 - @ Petrolia*
Jan 14 - @ Electra*
Jan 17 - Windthorst*
Jan 21 - Archer City*
Jan 24 - @ Seymour*
Jan 27 - @ Crowell
Jan 31 - Olney*
Feb 4 - Petrolia*
Feb 7 - Electra*
Feb 11 - @ Windthorst*
Feb 14 - @ Archer City*
Feb 18 - Seymour*


Windthorst

Nov 26 - Glen Rose Showcase
Dec 3 - @ Era
Dec 5-7 - Lipan Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Henrietta
Dec 12-14 - Santo Tournament
Dec 17 - Mineral Wells
Dec 20 - Midway
Dec 26-28 - Windthorst Tournament
Jan 3 - Electra
Jan 7 - Graford
Jan 10 - @ Archer City*
Jan 14 - Seymour*
Jan 17 - @ Quanah*
Jan 21 - @ Olney*
Jan 24 - Petrolia*
Jan 28 - @ Electra*
Feb 4 - Archer City*
Feb 7 - @ Seymour*
Feb 11 - Quanah*
Feb 14 - Olney*
Feb 18 - @ Petrolia*


10-2A

Deleon

Nov 16 - @ Bluff Dale
Nov 19 - @ Lingleville
Nov 26 - Dublin
Dec 3 - @ San Saba
Dec 5-7 - Dublin Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Comanche
Dec 12-14 - Hamilton Tournament
Dec 17 - Lipan
Dec 20 - @ Early
Dec 26-28 - Brownwood Tournament
Dec 31 - Three Way
Jan 3 - Brownwood
Jan 7 - @ Glen Rose
Jan 10 - @ Haskell
Jan 14 - @ Hawley
Jan 17 - @ Santo*
Jan 21 - Meridian*
Jan 28 - Goldthwaite*
Jan 31 - @ Hico*
Feb 4 - Santo*
Feb 7 - @ Meridian*
Feb 14 - @ Goldthwaite*
Feb 18 - Hico*


Goldthwaite

Dec 3 - @ Hamilton
Dec 5-7 - Dublin Tournament
Dec 10 - Itasca
Dec 12-14 - Hamilton Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Breckenridge
Dec 20 - @ Moody
Dec 26-28 - Brownwood Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Dublin
Jan 3 - Christoval
Jan 7 - @ Llano
Jan 10 - Mason
Jan 13 - @ Lampasas
Jan 17 - Hico*
Jan 21 - Santo*
Jan 24 - @ Meridian*
Jan 28 - @ Deleon*
Feb 4 - @ Hico*
Feb 7 - @ Santo*
Feb 11 - Meridian*
Feb 14 - Deleon*


Hico

Nov 19 - Three Way
Nov 25 - @ Hamilton
Dec 5-7 - Lometa Tournament
Dec 10 - Clifton
Dec 12-14 - Hico Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Comanche
Dec 20 - Evant
Dec 30 - Itasca
Jan 2-4 - Albany Tournament
Jan 7 - San Saba
Jan 10 - @ Godley
Jan 14 - Hillsboro
Jan 17 - @ Goldthwaite*
Jan 24 - @ Santo*
Jan 28 - @ Meridian*
Jan 31 - Deleon*
Feb 4 - Goldthwaite*
Feb 11 - Santo*
Feb 14 - Meridian*
Feb 18 - @ Deleon*


Meridian

Nov 15 - @ Texas Wind
Nov 19 - @ Clifton
Nov 22 - Gustine
Nov 26 - Valley Mills
Dec 3 - @ Iredell
Dec 5-7 - Moody Tournament
Dec 10 - Rapoport
Dec 12-14 - Hamilton Tournament
Dec 17 - Italy
Dec 27-28 - Meridian Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Ranger
Jan 3 - Itasca
Jan 7 - @ Frost
Jan 10 - Itasca
Jan 21 - @ Deleon*
Jan 24 - Goldthwaite*
Jan 28 - @ Hico*
Jan 31 - @ Santo*
Feb 7 - Deleon*
Feb 11 - @ Goldthwaite*
Feb 14 - @ Hico*
Feb 17 - Santo*


11-2A

Alvord

Nov 19 - Boyd
Nov 25 - @ Saint Jo
Nov 26 - @ Nocona
Dec 3 - @ Castleberry
Dec 5-7 - Alvord Tournament
Dec 10 - Callisburg
Dec 12-14 - Krum Tournament
Dec 17 - Graford
Dec 28 - Jarvis
Dec 30 - @ Bellevue
Jan 2-4 - Glen Rose Tournament
Jan 7 - Valley View
Jan 10 - @ Gainesville
Jan 14 - @ Holliday
Jan 17 - @ Era*
Jan 21 - Poolville*
Jan 24 - @ Chico*
Jan 28 - @ Muenster*
Feb 4 - Era*
Feb 7 - @ Poolville*
Feb 11 - Chico*
Feb 14 - Muenster*
Feb 17 - Red River


Chico

Nov 19 - @ Prairie Valley
Nov 22 - Petrolia
Nov 26 - Boyd
Dec 3 - @ Bonham
Dec 5-7 - Chico Tournament
Dec 10 - Community Christian
Dec 12-14 - Blue Ridge Tournament
Dec 17 - Bellevue
Dec 20 - Forestburg
Dec 27-28 - Wichita Christian Tournament
Dec 30 - S & S
Jan 3 - Tioga
Jan 7 - Lindsay
Jan 10 - @ Santo
Jan 14 - @ Bryson
Jan 17 - @ Petrolia
Jan 21 - @ Muenster*
Jan 24 - Alvord*
Jan 28 - Era*
Jan 31 - @ Poolville*
Feb 7 - Muenster*
Feb 11 - @ Alvord*
Feb 14 - @ Era*
Feb 18 - Poolville*


Era

Nov 22 - @ Bellevue
Nov 25 - Boyd
Dec 2 - Windthorst
Dec 5-7 - S & S Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Goldburg
Dec 12-14 - Era Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Nocona
Dec 20 - S & S
Dec 26-28 - Gainesville Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Collinsville
Jan 7 - @ Tioga
Jan 10 - @ Valley View
Jan 14 - Red River
Jan 17 - Alvord*
Jan 24 - @ Poolville*
Jan 28 - @ Chico*
Jan 31 - Muenster*
Feb 4 - @ Alvord*
Feb 11 - Poolville*
Feb 14 - Chico*
Feb 18 - @ Muenster*


Muenster

Dec 10 - City View
Dec 12-14 - Jacksboro Tournament
Dec 17 - Slidell
Dec 20 - @ Nocona
Dec 27-28 - NCTC Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Gainesville
Jan 3 - @ Tom Bean
Jan 7 - @ Bowie
Jan 10 - Lone Grove Tournament
Jan 14 - Valley View
Jan 17 - @ Poolville*
Jan 21 - Chico*
Jan 24 - @ Burkburnett
Jan 28 - Alvord*
Jan 31 - @ Era*
Feb 4 - Poolville*
Feb 7 - @ Chico*
Feb 11 - @ NCTA
Feb 14 - @ Alvord*
Feb 18 - Era*


12-2A

Collinsville

Nov 22 - @ Celeste
Nov 26 - @ Wolfe City
Dec 3 - Trenton
Dec 5-7 - Chico Tournament
Dec 10 - @ S & S
Dec 12-14 - Era Tournament
Dec 17 - Leonard
Dec 20 - @ Saint Jo
Dec 31 - Gunter
Jan 2 - Bland
Jan 3 - Era
Jan 7 - @ Trenton
Jan 17 - Tom Bean*
Jan 21 - @ Tioga*
Jan 24 - Lindsay*
Jan 28 - Sam Rayburn*
Jan 31 - Valley View*
Feb 4 - @ Tom Bean*
Feb 7 - Tioga*
Feb 11 - @ Lindsay*
Feb 14 - @ Sam Rayburn*
Feb 18 - @ Valley View*


Lindsay

Nov 25 - @ Gunter
Dec 4 - Callisburg
Dec 10 - @ Pilot Point
Dec 12-14 - Jacksboro Tournament
Dec 16 - Howe
Dec 26-28 - NCTC Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Whitewright
Jan 3 - @ Nocona
Jan 7 - @ Chico
Jan 9-11 - Lone Grove, OK Tournament
Jan 14 - @ Henrietta
Jan 17 - Valley View*
Jan 21 - Sam Rayburn*
Jan 24 - @ Collinsville*
Jan 28 - @ Tom Bean*
Jan 31 - Tioga*
Feb 4 - @ Valley View*
Feb 7 - @ Sam Rayburn*
Feb 11 - Collinsville*
Feb 14 - Tom Bean*
Feb 18 - @ Tioga*


Sam Rayburn

Nov 15 - @ Gunter
Nov 19 - Trenton
Nov 22 - Savoy
Nov 25 - Ector
Dec 3 - PTTA
Dec 5-7 - Dodd City Tournament
Dec 10 - Celeste
Dec 12-14 - Sulphur Bluff Tournament
Dec 17 - Wolfe City
Dec 20 - @ Whitewright
Dec 27-29 - Ector Tourrnament
Jan 3 - @ North Hopkins
Jan 7 - Boles
Jan 10 - Sulphur Bluff
Jan 17 - Tioga*
Jan 21 - @ Lindsay*
Jan 24 - Valley View*
Jan 28 - @ Collinsville*
Jan 31 - Tom Bean*
Feb 4 - @ Tioga*
Feb 7 - Lindsay*
Feb 11 - @ Valley View*
Feb 14 - Collinsville*
Feb 18 - @ Tom Bean*


Tioga

Nov 22 - @ Bells
Dec 3 - Forestburg
Dec 5-7 - Alvord Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Trenton
Dec 13 - @ Howe
Dec 17 - Callisburg
Dec 20 - Boles
Dec 28 - S & S
Dec 31 - @ Wolfe City
Jan 3 - @ Chico
Jan 7 - Era
Jan 10 - @ Bland
Jan 17 - @ Sam Rayburn*
Jan 21 - Collinsville*
Jan 24 - @ Tom Bean*
Jan 28 - @ Valley View*
Jan 31 - @ Lindsay*
Feb 4 - Sam Rayburn*
Feb 7 - @ Collinsville*
Feb 11 - Tom Bean*
Feb 14 - Valley View*
Feb 18 - Linsday*


13-2A

Bland

Nov 15 - Yantis
Nov 19 - Cooper
Nov 21-23 - Bland Tournament
Nov 26 - @ Anna
Dec 3 - @ Ector
Dec 5-7 - Edgewood Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Saltillo
Dec 12-14 - Anna Tournament
Dec 17 - Edgewood
Dec 20 - @ Miller Grove
Dec 27 - Alumni
Dec 31 - Pilot Point
Jan 2 - @ Collinsville
Jan 7 - CHESS
Jan 10 - Tioga
Jan 14 - Tom Bean
Jan 17 - Honey Grove*
Jan 21 - @ Celeste*
Jan 24 - Wolfe City*
Jan 31 - Trenton*
Feb 4 - @ Honey Grove*
Feb 7 - Celeste*
Feb 11 - @ Wolfe City*
Feb 18 - @ Trenton*


Celeste

Nov 19 - @ Leonard
Nov 22 - Collinsville
Dec 3 - @ Cooper
Dec 5-7 - Celeste Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Sam Rayburn
Dec 12-14 - Quitman Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Boles
Dec 26-28 - Leonard Tournament
Dec 31 - Bonham
Jan 7 - @ Campbell
Jan 10 - Honey Grove*
Jan 17 - @ Wolfe City*
Jan 21 - Bland*
Jan 24 - @ Trenton*
Jan 28 - @ Honey Grove*
Feb 4 - Wolfe City*
Feb 7 - @ Bland*
Feb 11 - Trenton*
Feb 18 - Rivercrest


Honey Grove

Dec 3 - Campbell
Dec 5-7 - Prairiland Tournament
Dec 10 - Rivercrest
Dec 17 - @ Detroit
Dec 20 - Sulphur Bluff
Dec 27 - @ Chisum
Dec 28 - Prairiland
Jan 4 - @ Tom Bean
Jan 7 - @ Sam Rayburn
Jan 10 - @ Celeste*
Jan 17 - @ Bland*
Jan 21 - Trenton*
Jan 28 - Celeste*
Jan 31 - @ Wolfe City*
Feb 4 - Bland*
Feb 7 - @ Trenton*
Feb 18 - Wolfe City*


Trenton

Nov 15 - @ Boles
Nov 19 - @ Sam Rayburn
Nov 21-23 - Bland Tournament
Nov 25 - Callisburg
Nov 26 - Tom Bean
Dec 3 - @ Collinsville
Dec 10 - Tioga
Dec 12-14 - North Hopkins Tournament
Dec 17 - @ North Hopkins
Dec 20 - @ Valley View
Dec 26-28 - Ector Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Yantis
Jan 3 - @ Cumby
Jan 7 - Collinsville
Jan 10 - @ Wolfe City*
Jan 21 - @ Honey Grove*
Jan 24 - Celeste*
Jan 28 - Wolfe City*
Jan 31 - @ Bland*
Feb 7 - Honey Grove*
Feb 11 - @ Celeste*
Feb 18 - Bland*


Wolfe City

Nov 25 - @ Martins Mill
Nov 26 - Collinsville
Dec 3 - Prairiland
Dec 5-7 - Lipan Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Tom Bean
Dec 12-14 - Blue Ridge Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Sam Rayburn
Dec 20 - Howe
Dec 26-28 - Leonard Tournament
Dec 31 - Tioga
Jan 3 - @ Saltillo
Jan 7 - North Hopkins
Jan 10 - Trenton*
Jan 14 - @ Mt Pleasaant
Jan 17 - Celeste*
Jan 20 - Bells
Jan 24 - @ Bland*
Jan 28 - @ Trenton*
Jan 31 - Honey Grove*
Feb 4 - @ Celeste*
Feb 7 - Blue Ridge
Feb 11 - Bland*
Feb 18 - @ Honey Grove*


14-2A

Boles

Nov 15 - Trenton
Nov 19 - @ Farmersville
Nov 23 - @ Gunter
Nov 25 - Saltillo
Nov 26 - @ Detroit
Dec 3 - @ Grand Saline
Dec 5-7 - Celeste Tournament
Dec 13 - Pioneer Trails Technology Academy
Dec 14 - Australia Travelers
Dec 17 - Celeste
Dec 20 - @ Tioga
Dec 27-28 - Boles Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Greenville Christian
Jan 7 - Sam Rayburn
Jan 17 - @ North Hopkins*
Jan 21 - @ Cumby*
Jan 24 - Como Pickton*
Jan 28 - Campbell*
Jan 31 - @ Martins Mill*
Feb 4 - North Hopkins*
Feb 7 - Cumby*
Feb 11 - @ Como Pickton*
Feb 14 - @ Campbell*
Feb 18 - Martins Mill*


Como Pickton

Nov 21-23 - Union Grove Tournament
Nov 25 - @ Rivercrest
Nov 26 - Yantis
Dec 3 - Winnsboro
Dec 6 - Alba Golden
Dec 10 - @ Prairiland
Dec 12-14 - Rivercrest Tournament
Dec 17 - Sulphur Bluff
Dec 20 - @ Avery
Dec 27 - Daingerfield (@ Mt Vernon)
Dec 28 - @ Mt Vernon
Dec 31 - @ Miller Grove
Jan 7 - Saltillo
Jan 14 - @ Blue Ridge
Jan 17 - @ Martins Mill*
Jan 21 - North Hopkins*
Jan 24 - @ Boles*
Jan 28 - @ Cumby*
Jan 31 - @ Campbell*
Feb 4 - Martins Mill*
Feb 7 - @ North Hopkins*
Feb 11 - Boles*
Feb 14 - Cumby*
Feb 18 - Campbell*


Martins Mill

Nov 15 - Saltillo
Nov 19 - Ector
Nov 22 - Sanger (@ American Airlines Center)
Dec 3 - @ Miller Grove
Dec 5-7 - Dodd City Tournament
Dec 10 - TK Gorman
Dec 12-14 - Martins Mill Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Alba Golden
Dec 20 - Slidell
Dec 27-28 - Eula Tournament
Jan 3 - Mabank
Jan 7 - Fairfield
Jan 14 - Mt Enterprise
Jan 17 - Como Pickton*
Jan 21 - @ Campbell*
Jan 24 - Cumby*
Jan 28 - @ North Hopkins*
Jan 31 - Boles*
Feb 4 - @ Como Pickton*
Feb 7 - Campbell*
Feb 11 - @ Cumby*
Feb 14 - North Hopkins*
Feb 18 - @ Boles*


North Hopkins

Nov 15 - CHESS
Nov 19 - Avery
Nov 22 - Dodd City
Nov 25 - Sulphur Bluff
Nov 26 - @ Quitman
Dec 3 - @ Simms Bowie
Dec 5-7 - Dodd City Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Miller Grove
Dec 12-14 - North Hopkins Tournament
Dec 17 - Trenton
Dec 26-28 - Windthorst Tournament
Jan 3 - Sam Rayburn
Jan 7 - @ Wolfe City
Jan 10 - Saltillo
Jan 17 - Boles*
Jan 21 - @ Como Pickton*
Jan 24 - Campbell*
Jan 28 - Martins Mill*
Jan 31 - Cumby*
Feb 4 - @ Boles*
Feb 7 - Como Pickton*
Feb 11 - @ Campbell*
Feb 14 - @ Martins Mill*
Feb 17 - Cumby*


15-2A

Clarksville

Nov 22 - @ Mt Vernon
Dec 3 - Liberty Eylau
Dec 5-7 - Edgewood Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Leonard
Dec 12-14 - New Boston Tournament
Dec 20 - @ New Boston
Dec 26-28 - Paris Tournament
Jan 3 - Rivercest*
Jan 7 - @ Greenville
Jan 10 - @ Linden Kildare*
Jan 14 - Detroit*
Jan 17 - @ McLeod*
Jan 21 - @ Maud*
Jan 24 - Simms Bowie*
Jan 28 - @ Rivercrest*
Feb 4 - Linden Kildare*
Feb 7 - @ Detroit*
Feb 11 - McLeod*
Feb 14 - Maud*
Feb 18 - @ Simms Bowie*


Detroit

Nov 15 - Dekalb
Nov 19 - Wolfe City
Nov 22 - @ Redwater
Nov 25 - @ Mt Vernon
Nov 26 - Boles
Dec 3 - @ Savoy
Dec 5-7 - Dodd City Tournament
Dec 10 - Bells
Dec 17 - Honey Grove
Dec 20 - @ Dekalb
Dec 26-28 - Paris Tournament
Jan 3 - Maud*
Jan 7 - @ Simms Bowie*
Jan 10 - Rivercrest*
Jan 14 - @ Clarksville*
Jan 17 - @ Linden Kildare*
Jan 24 - McLeod*
Jan 28 - @ Maud*
Jan 31 - Simms Bowie*
Feb 4 - @ Rivercrest*
Feb 7 - Clarksville*
Feb 11 - Linden Kildare*
Feb 18 - @ McLeod*


Linden Kildare

Nov 22 - @ Waskom
Nov 25 - @ Hooks
Dec 3 - Avinger
Dec 5-7 - Hughes Springs Tournament
Dec 10 - Queen City
Dec 17 - Redwater
Dec 20 - Ore City
Dec 26-27 - Ore City Tournament
Jan 3 - Simms Bowie*
Jan 7 - @ Rivercrest*
Jan 10 - Clarksville*
Jan 17 - @ Detroit*
Jan 21 - @ McLeod*
Jan 24 - Maud*
Jan 28 - @ Simms Bowie*
Jan 31 - Rivercrest*
Feb 4 - @ Clarksville*
Feb 11 - Detroit*
Feb 14 - McLeod*
Feb 18 - @ Maud*


Maud

Nov 19 - @ Saltillo
Nov 21-23 - Union Grove Tournament
Nov 25 - Harleton
Nov 26 - Waskom
Dec 3 - @ Avery
Dec 5-7 - Redwater Tournament
Dec 10 - Hooks
Dec 12-14 - McLeod Tournament
Dec 17 - Pewitt
Dec 30 - @ Overton
Dec 31 - @ Quitman
Jan 3 - @ Detroit*
Jan 7 - McLeod*
Jan 10 - @ Farmersville*
Jan 14 - @ Simms Bowie*
Jan 17 - Rivercrest*
Jan 21 - Clarksville*
Jan 24 - @ Linden Kildare*
Jan 28 - Detroit*
Jan 31 - McLeod*
Feb 7 - Simms Bowie*
Feb 11 - @ Rivercrest*
Feb 14 - @ Clarksville*
Feb 18 - Linden Kildare*


Rivercrest

Nov 25-26 - Rivercrest Classic
Dec 3 - @ CHAAMP
Dec 5-7 - Union Grove Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Honey Grove
Dec 12-14 - Rivercrest Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Dekalb
Dec 20 - Redwater
Dec 26-28 - Paris Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Clarksville*
Jan 7 - Linden Kildare*
Jan 10 - @ Detroit*
Jan 14 - McLeod*
Jan 17 - @ Maud*
Jan 21 - @ Simms Bowie*
Jan 28 - Clarksville*
Jan 31 - @ Linden Kildare*
Feb 4 - Detroit*
Feb 7 - @ McLeod*
Feb 11 - Maud*
Feb 14 - Simms Bowie*
Feb 18 - Celeste


Simms Bowie

Nov 21-23 - Avinger Tournament
Dec 3 - North Hopkins
Dec 5-7 - Bowie Tournament
Dec 10 - Avinger
Dec 12-14 - North Hopkins Tournament
Dec 17 - Avery
Dec 20 - Harleton
Dec 30 - @ Union Grove
Jan 3 - @ Linden Kildare*
Jan 7 - Detroit*
Jan 10 - @ McLeod*
Jan 14 - Maud*
Jan 21 - Rivercrest*
Jan 24 - @ Clarksville*
Jan 28 - Linden Kildare*
Jan 31 - @ Detroit*
Feb 4 - McLeod*
Feb 7 - @ Maud*
Feb 14 - @ Rivercrest*
Feb 18 - Clarksville*


16-2A

Beckville

Nov 21-23 - Union Grove Tournament
Nov 26 - Chireno
Nov 29 - @ LaPoynor
Dec 3 - Garrison
Dec 6 - Troup
Dec 10 - Alto
Dec 12-14 - Gary Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Mt Enterprise
Dec 20 - @ West Sabine
Dec 27-28 - Troup Classic
Jan 7 - @ Union Grove*
Jan 10 - Harleton*
Jan 14 - @ Carlisle*
Jan 17 - Hawkins*
Jan 21 - Overton*
Jan 24 - @ Big Sandy*
Jan 31 - Union Grove*
Feb 4 - @ Harleton*
Feb 7 - Carlisle*
Feb 11 - @ Hawkins*
Feb 14 - @ Overton*
Feb 18 - Big Sandy*


Big Sandy

Nov 26 - TK Gorman
Dec 3 - New Diana
Dec 5-7 - Brook Hill Tournament
Dec 10 - Quitman
Dec 12-14 - Gary Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Cushing
Dec 20 - @ Bullard
Dec 27-29 - Lapoynor Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Athens
Jan 3 - Union Grove*
Jan 7 - @ Harleton*
Jan 10 - Carlisle*
Jan 14 - @ Hawkins*
Jan 17 - Overton*
Jan 24 - Beckville*
Jan 28 - @ Union Grove*
Feb 4 - @ Carlisle*
Feb 7 - Hawkins*
Feb 11 - @ Overton*
Feb 18 - @ Beckville*


Carlisle

Nov 29 - @ Mt Enterprise
Dec 3 - @ Longview Christian Heritage
Dec 5-7 - Cushing Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Mt Enterprise Tournament
Dec 20 - @ Tenaha
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Hawkins*
Jan 7 - Overton*
Jan 10 - @ Big Sandy*
Jan 17 - @ Union Grove*
Jan 21 - @ Harleton*
Jan 28 - Hawkins*
Jan 31 - @ Overton*
Feb 4 - Big Sandy*
Feb 7 - @ Beckville*
Feb 11 - Union Grove*
Feb 14 - Harleton*


Overton

Nov 15 - @ Union Hill
Nov 22 - Trinity School of Texas
Nov 25 - @ Grand Saline
Dec 5-7 - Apple Springs Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Troup
Dec 12-14 - Mt Enterprise Tournament
Dec 27-28 - LaPoynor Tournament
Dec 30 - Maud
Jan 3 - Harleton*
Jan 7 - @ Carlisle*
Jan 10 - Hawkins*
Jan 17 - @ Big Sandy*
Jan 21 - @ Beckville*
Jan 24 - Union Grove*
Jan 28 - @ Harleton*
Jan 31 - Carlisle*
Feb 4 - @ Hawkins*
Feb 11 - Big Sandy*
Feb 14 - Beckville*
Feb 18 - @ Union Grove*


Union Grove

Nov 21-23 - Union Grove Tournament
Nov 25 - @ Winona
Nov 26 - @ Lone Oak
Dec 3 - @ Mt Enterprise
Dec 5-7 - Spring Hill Tournament
Dec 9 - Gladewater
Dec 13 - @ Harmony
Dec 16 - Waskom
Dec 19-21 - Union Grove Tournament
Dec 30 - Simms Bowie
Jan 3 - @ Big Sandy*
Jan 7 - Beckville*
Jan 14 - @ Harleton*
Jan 17 - Carlisle*
Jan 21 - Hawkins*
Jan 24 - @ Overton*
Jan 28 - Big Sandy*
Jan 31 - @ Beckville*
Feb 7 - Harleton*
Feb 11 - @ Carlisle*
Feb 14 - @ Hawkins*
Feb 18 - Overton*


1A

9-1A

Dell City

Nov 15 - @ Jesus Chapel
Nov 18 - Immanuel
Nov 22 - @ Immanuel
Dec 2 - Jesus Chapel
Dec 5-7 - Immanuel Tournament
Dec 10 - Sanderson
Dec 12-14 - Van Horn Tournament
Jan 7 - Sierra Blanca*
Jan 14 - Balmorhea*
Jan 17 - @ Marfa*
Jan 21 - Fort Davis*
Jan 24 - @ Sierra Blanca*
Jan 31 - @ Balmorhea*
Feb 4 - Marfa*
Feb 7 - @ Fort Davis*


10-1A

Grandfalls Royalty

Nov 26 - @ Marfa
Dec 3 - @ Midland Trinity
Dec 10 - @ Fort Davis
Dec 17 - Wink
Dec 20 - Fort Davis
Jan 3 - Iraan
Jan 14 - Rankin*
Jan 17 - @ Sanderson*
Jan 24 - @ Marathon*
Jan 31 - @ Buena Vista*
Feb 7 - @ Rankin*
Feb 11 - Marathon*
Feb 18 - Buena Vista*


Rankin

Dec 5-7 - Garden City Tournament
Dec 10 - Grady
Dec 12-14 - Crane Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Reagan County
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Wink
Jan 3 - Eldorado
Jan 7 - Midland Christian JV
Jan 10 - Compass Academy
Jan 14 - @ Lamesa
Jan 17 - @ Buena Vista*
Jan 21 - @ Grandfalls*
Jan 24 - @ Midland Trinity
Jan 28 - @ Sanderson*
Jan 31 - Marathon*
Feb 4 - Buena Vista*
Feb 7 - Grandfalls*
Feb 14 - Sanderson*
Feb 18 - @ Marathon*


11-1A

Blackwell

Dec 3 - @ Roby
Dec 10 - @ Hermleigh
Dec 12-14 - Blackwell Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Sterling City*
Jan 7 - Irion County*
Jan 10 - @ Robert Lee*
Jan 14 - Bronte*
Jan 17 - @ Veribest*
Jan 21 - @ Water Valley*
Jan 28 - Sterling City*
Jan 31 - @ Irion County*
Feb 4 - Robert Lee*
Feb 7 - @ Bronte*
Feb 11 - Veribest*
Feb 14 - Water Valley*


Bronte

Nov 19 - Paint Rock
Dec 3 - @ Loraine
Dec 5-7 - Miles Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Highland
Dec 12-14 - Ira Tournament
Dec 17 - Grape Creek
Dec 20 - Menard
Jan 7 - @ Veribest*
Jan 10 - Water Valley*
Jan 14 - @ Blackwell*
Jan 17 - Sterling City*
Jan 21 - Irion County*
Jan 24 - @ Robert Lee*
Jan 31 - Veribest*
Feb 4 - @ Water Valley*
Feb 7 - Blackwell*
Feb 11 - @ Sterling City*
Feb 14 - @ Irion County*
Feb 18 - Robert Lee*


Irion County

Nov 19 - Olfen
Nov 22 - Ballinger
Dec 3 - @ Christoval
Dec 5-7 - Miles Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Sonora Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Iraan
Dec 20 - San Saba
Dec 27-28 - Reagan County Tournament
Dec 30 - Miles
Jan 3 - Water Valley*
Jan 7 - @ Blackwell*
Jan 10 - Sterling City*
Jan 17 - @ Robert Lee*
Jan 21 - @ Bronte*
Jan 24 - Veribest*
Jan 28 - @ Water Valley*
Jan 31 - Blackwell*
Feb 4 - @ Sterling City*
Feb 11 - Robert Lee*
Feb 14 - Bronte*
Feb 18 - Veribest*


Robert Lee

Nov 19 - Miles
Nov 22 - @ Klondike
Nov 25 - Eden
Dec 3 - Highland
Dec 5-7 - Garden City Tournament
Dec 10 - Ira
Dec 12-14 - Borden County Tournament
Dec 20 - @ Lometa
Dec 30-31 - Eden Tournament
Jan 3 - Veribest*
Jan 7 - @ Water Valley*
Jan 10 - Blackwell*
Jan 14 - @ Sterling City*
Jan 17 - Irion County*
Jan 24 - Bronte*
Jan 28 - @ Veribest*
Jan 31 - Water Valley*
Feb 4 - @ Blackwell*
Feb 7 - Sterling City*
Feb 11 - @ Irion County*
Feb 18 - @ Bronte*


Sterling City

Nov 22 - Eldorado
Nov 26 - @ Highland
Dec 3 - @ Hermleigh
Dec 5-7 - Garden City Tournament
Dec 10 - Olfen
Dec 13 - Klondike
Dec 17 - Christoval
Dec 20 - Paint Rock
Dec 27-28 - Sterling City Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Garden City
Jan 3 - Blackwell*
Jan 7 - @ Olfen
Jan 10 - @ Irion County*
Jan 14 - Robert Lee*
Jan 17 - @ Bronte*
Jan 21 - @ Veribest*
Jan 24 - Water Valley*
Jan 28 - @ Blackwell*
Jan 31 - @ Paint Rock
Feb 4 - Irion County*
Feb 7 - @ Robert Lee*
Feb 11 - Bronte*
Feb 14 - Veribest*
Feb 18 - @ Water Valley*


Veribest

Nov 15 - Grape Creek
Nov 19 - Brookesmith
Nov 21-23 - Westbrook Tournament
Nov 25 - @ Cross Plains
Nov 26 - @ Hermleigh
Dec 3 - Eden
Dec 5-7 - Highland Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Garden City
Dec 13-14 - Loop Tournament
Dec 17 - Richland Springs
Dec 20 - @ Blanket
Jan 3 - @ Robert Lee*
Jan 7 - Bronte*
Jan 14 - @ Water Valley*
Jan 17 - Blackwell*
Jan 21 - @ Sterling City*
Jan 24 - @ Irion County*
Jan 28 - Robert Lee*
Jan 31 - @ Bronte*
Feb 7 - Water Valley*
Feb 11 - @ Blackwell*
Feb 14 - Sterling City*
Feb 18 - Irion County*


Water Valley

Nov 15 - @ Buena Vista
Nov 19 - Highland
Nov 22 - Menard
Nov 25 - @ Winters
Dec 3 - @ Garden City
Dec 5-7 - Water Valley Tournament
Dec 10 - Christoval
Dec 12-14 - Ira Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Eden
Dec 20 - Wall JV
Dec 31 - @ San Saba
Jan 3 - @ Irion County*
Jan 7 - Robert Lee*
Jan 10 - @ Bronte*
Jan 14 - Veribest*
Jan 21 - Blackwell*
Jan 24 - @ Sterling City*
Jan 28 - Irion County*
Jan 31 - @ Robert Lee*
Feb 4 - Bronte*
Feb 7 - @ Veribest*
Feb 14 - @ Blackwell*
Feb 18 - Sterling City*


12-1A

Eden

Nov 19 - Irion County
Nov 25 - @ Robert Lee
Nov 26 - Miles
Dec 3 - @ Veribest
Dec 5-7 - Miles Tournament
Dec 10 - Harper
Dec 12-14 - Sonora Tournament
Dec 17 - Water Valley
Dec 20 - Junction
Dec 30-31 - Concho County Classic
Jan 3 - @ Paint Rock*
Jan 7 - Lohn*
Jan 10 - @ Rochelle*
Jan 14 - Santa Anna*
Jan 17 - @ Panther Creek*
Jan 21 - @ Menard*
Jan 24 - @ Irion County
Jan 28 - Paint Rock*
Jan 31 - @ Lohn*
Feb 4 - Rochelle*
Feb 7 - @ Santa Anna*
Feb 11 - Panther Creek*
Feb 14 - Menard*


Paint Rock

Nov 19 - @ Bronte
Nov 22 - Olfen
Dec 3 - @ Olfen
Dec 5-7 - Water Valley Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Blackwell Tournament
Dec 31 - Eldorado
Jan 3 - Eden*
Jan 10 - @ Lohn*
Jan 14 - Rochelle*
Jan 17 - @ Santa Anna*
Jan 21 - @ Panther Creek*
Jan 24 - @ Menard*
Jan 28 - @ Eden*
Feb 4 - Lohn*
Feb 7 - @ Rochelle*
Feb 11 - Santa Anna*
Feb 14 - Panther Creek*
Feb 18 - Menard*


Rochelle

Nov 15 - Lometa
Nov 19 - @ Gustine
Nov 26 - @ Baird
Dec 3 - Mason
Dec 5-7 - Rochelle Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Brookesmith
Dec 13 - May
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Jan 3 - Panther Creek*
Jan 7 - @ Menard*
Jan 10 - Eden*
Jan 14 - @ Paint Rock*
Jan 17 - Lohn*
Jan 24 - Santa Anna*
Jan 28 - @ Panther Creek*
Jan 31 - Menard*
Feb 4 - @ Eden*
Feb 7 - Paint Rock*
Feb 11 - @ Lohn*
Feb 18 - @ Santa Anna*


Santa Anna

Nov 15 - Lingleville
Nov 19 - Sidney
Nov 22 - Lometa
Nov 25 - Zephyr
Dec 3 - @ Gustine
Dec 5-7 - Gorman Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Zephyr Tournament
Dec 17 - Bluff Dale
Dec 20 - Abilene Christian
Dec 31 - Miles
Jan 7 - @ Panther Creek*
Jan 10 - Menard*
Jan 14 - @ Eden*
Jan 17 - Paint Rock*
Jan 21 - Lohn*
Jan 24 - @ Rochelle*
Jan 31 - Panther Creek*
Feb 4 - @ Menard*
Feb 7 - Eden*
Feb 11 - @ Paint Rock*
Feb 14 - @ Lohn*
Feb 18 - Rochelle*


13-1A

Hermleigh

Nov 22 - Aspermont
Nov 25 - @ Roby
Nov 26 - Veribest
Dec 3 - Sterling City
Dec 5-7 - Garden City Tournament
Dec 10 - Sands
Dec 12-14 - Blackwell Tournament
Dec 17 - Stanton
Dec 20 - Spur
Dec 26-28 - Brownwood Tournament
Jan 3 - Grady
Jan 7 - @ Roscoe
Jan 10 - @ Stamford
Jan 14 - @ Grady
Jan 18 - Westbrook*
Jan 21 - @ Trent*
Jan 24 - Ira*
Jan 28 - Highland*
Jan 31 - @ Loraine*
Feb 4 - @ Westbrook*
Feb 7 - Trent*
Feb 11 - @ Ira*
Feb 14 - @ Highland*
Feb 18 - Loraine*


Highland

Nov 15 - @ Roby
Nov 19 - @ Water Valley
Nov 22 - @ Guthrie
Nov 26 - Sterling City
Dec 3 - @ Robert Lee
Dec 5-7 - Highland Tournament
Dec 10 - Bronte
Dec 12-14 - Lueders Avoca Tournament
Dec 17 - Roscoe
Dec 27-28 - Sterling City Tournament
Jan 3 - Baird
Jan 7 - Jayton
Jan 14 - @ Garden City
Jan 17 - Trent*
Jan 21 - @ Ira*
Jan 24 - Loraine*
Jan 28 - @ Hermleigh*
Jan 31 - Westbrook*
Feb 4 - @ Trent*
Feb 7 - Ira*
Feb 11 - @ Loraine*
Feb 14 - Hermleigh*
Feb 17 - @ Westbrook*


Ira

Nov 26 - @ Hamlin
Dec 3 - @ Spur
Dec 5-7 - Meadow Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Robert Lee
Dec 12-14 - Ira Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Garden City
Dec 20 - Grady
Dec 27-28 - Sterling City Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Motley County
Jan 7 - Christoval
Jan 10 - @ Borden County
Jan 14 - @ Lorenzo
Jan 18 - Loraine*
Jan 21 - Highland*
Jan 24 - @ Hermleigh*
Jan 28 - @ Westbrook*
Jan 31 - Trent*
Feb 4 - @ Loraine*
Feb 7 - @ Highland*
Feb 11 - Hermleigh*
Feb 14 - Westbrook*
Feb 18 - @ Trent*


Loraine

Nov 21-23 - Rotan Tournament
Dec 3 - Bronte
Dec 10 - Southland
Dec 12-14 - Blackwell Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Cornerstone
Jan 7 - @ Southland
Jan 14 - @ Jayton
Jan 17 - @ Ira
Jan 21 - Westbrook*
Jan 24 - @ Highland*
Jan 28 - Trent*
Jan 31 - Hermleigh*
Feb 4 - Ira*
Feb 7 - @ Westbrook*
Feb 11 - Highland*
Feb 14 - @ Trent*
Feb 18 - @ Hermleigh*


Westbrook

Nov 15 - @ Rotan
Nov 19 - Blackwell
Nov 21-23 - Westbrook Tournament
Dec 3 - Borden County
Dec 5-7 - Winters Tournament
Dec 10 - Aspermont
Dec 12-14 - Borden County Tournament
Dec 17 - Baird
Dec 20 - @ Cornerstone Christian
Jan 2 - Garden City
Jan 7 - @ Grady
Jan 10 - @ O'Donnell
Jan 14 - Klondike
Jan 18 - @ Hermleigh*
Jan 21 - @ Loraine*
Jan 24 - Trent*
Jan 28 - Ira*
Jan 31 - @ Highland*
Feb 4 - Hermleigh*
Feb 7 - Loraine*
Feb 11 - @ Trent*
Feb 14 - @ Ira*
Feb 18 - Highland*


14-1A

Aspermont

Nov 15 - Benjamin
Nov 19 - Throckmorton
Nov 22 - @ Hermleigh
Nov 26 - @ Knox City
Dec 3 - Guthrie
Dec 5-7 - Guthrie Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Westbrook
Dec 12-14 - Aspermont Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Spur
Dec 27-28 - Jayton Tournament
Jan 3 - Lueders Avoca*
Jan 7 - @ Rotan*
Jan 10 - Paint Creek*
Jan 14 - @ Hamlin*
Jan 17 - Rule*
Jan 21 - @ Benjamin
Jan 24 - Roby*
Jan 28 - @ Lueders Avoca*
Jan 31 - Rotan*
Feb 4 - @ Paint Creek*
Feb 7 - Hamlin*
Feb 11 - @ Rule*
Feb 14 - All Saints
Feb 18 - @ Roby*


Hamlin

Dec 5-7 - Winters Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Roscoe
Dec 27-28 - Anson Tournament
Jan 3 - Paint Creek*
Jan 10 - @ Rule*
Jan 14 - Aspermont*
Jan 17 - @ Roby*
Jan 21 - @ Lueders Avoca*
Jan 24 - Rotan*
Jan 28 - @ Paint Creek*
Feb 4 - Rule*
Feb 7 - @ Aspermont*
Feb 11 - Roby*
Feb 14 - Lueders Avoca*
Feb 18 - @ Rotan*


Roby

Nov 15 - Highland
Nov 19 - Anson
Nov 25 - Hermleigh
Nov 26 - @ Benjamin
Dec 3 - Blackwell
Dec 5-7 - Highland Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Borden County Tournament
Dec 17 - Munday
Dec 19-21 - Jayton Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Knox City
Jan 7 - @ Lueders Avoca*
Jan 10 - Rotan*
Jan 14 - @ Paint Creek*
Jan 17 - Hamlin*
Jan 21 - Rule*
Jan 24 - @ Aspermont*
Jan 31 - Lueders Avoca*
Feb 4 - @ Rotan*
Feb 7 - Paint Creek*
Feb 11 - @ Hamlin*
Feb 14 - @ Rule*
Feb 18 - Aspermont*


Rotan

Nov 15 - Westbrook
Nov 19 - @ Guthrie
Nov 21-23 - Rotan Tournament
Dec 3 - Benjamin
Dec 5-7 - Guthrie Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Crowell
Dec 12-14 - Aspermont Tournament
Dec 17 - Abilene Hawks
Jan 3 - @ Rule*
Jan 7 - Aspermont*
Jan 10 - @ Roby*
Jan 14 - Lueders Avoca*
Jan 21 - Paint Creek*
Jan 24 - @ Hamlin*
Jan 28 - Rule*
Jan 31 - @ Aspermont*
Feb 4 - Roby*
Feb 7 - @ Lueders Avoca*
Feb 14 - @ Paint Creek*
Feb 18 - Hamlin*


15-1A

Guthrie

Nov 15 - @ Hamlin
Nov 19 - Rotan
Nov 22 - Highland
Nov 26 - @ Valley
Dec 3 - @ Aspermont
Dec 5-7 - Guthrie Tournament
Dec 10 - Crosbyton
Dec 12-14 - Aspermont Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Trent
Dec 20 - Benjamin
Dec 27-28 - Munday Tournament
Jan 7 - Throckmorton
Jan 10 - Haskell JV
Jan 17 - @ Patton Springs*
Jan 21 - Jayton*
Jan 24 - @ Motley County*
Jan 28 - Paducah*
Jan 31 - @ Spur*
Feb 4 - Patton Springs*
Feb 7 - @ Jayton*
Feb 11 - Motley County*
Feb 14 - @ Paducah*
Feb 18 - Spur*


Motley County

Nov 22 - @ Ralls
Dec 3 - Lorenzo
Dec 5-7 - Guthrie Tournament
Dec 10 - Kress
Dec 12-14 - Valley Tournament
Dec 17 - Valley
Dec 20 - Silverton
Dec 31 - @ Whiteface
Jan 3 - Ira
Jan 7 - @ Hart
Jan 14 - Amherst
Jan 17 - Paducah*
Jan 21 - @ Patton Springs*
Jan 24 - Guthrie*
Jan 28 - @ Spur*
Jan 31 - Jayton*
Feb 4 - @ Paducah*
Feb 7 - Patton Springs*
Feb 11 - @ Guthrie*
Feb 14 - Spur*
Feb 18 - @ Jayton*


Paducah

Nov 19 - @ Memphis
Nov 22 - @ Munday
Dec 3 - Crowell
Dec 5-7 - Nazareth Tournament
Dec 10 - Childress
Dec 12-14 - Aspermont Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Silverton
Dec 27-28 - Munday Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Quanah
Jan 7 - @ Lorenzo
Jan 10 - Silverton
Jan 14 - Wheeler
Jan 17 - @ Motley*
Jan 21 - Spur*
Jan 24 - @ Jayton*
Jan 28 - @ Guthrie*
Jan 31 - @ Patton Springs*
Feb 4 - Motley County*
Feb 7 - @ Spur*
Feb 11 - Jayton*
Feb 14 - Guthrie*
Feb 18 - Patton Springs*


Patton Springs

Nov 15 - @ Kingdom Prep
Nov 22 - Benjamin
Nov 26 - @ Crowell
Dec 3 - Benjamin
Dec 5-7 - Whiteface Tournament
Dec 10 - Tahoka
Dec 12-14 - Valley Tournament
Dec 17 - Wilson
Dec 20 - @ Valley
Jan 3 - @ Lorenzo
Jan 7 - @ Lazbuddie
Jan 10 - Farwell
Jan 17 - Guthrie*
Jan 21 - Motley County*
Jan 23 - @ Spur*
Jan 28 - @ Jayton*
Jan 31 - Paducah*
Feb 4 - @ Guthrie*
Feb 7 - @ Motley County*
Feb 11 - Spur*
Feb 14 - Jayton*
Feb 18 - @ Paducah*


Spur

Nov 26 - @ Meadow
Dec 3 - Ira
Dec 5-7 - New Home Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Wellman Union
Dec 12-14 - Borden County Tournament
Dec 17 - Aspermont
Dec 20 - @ Hermleigh
Dec 27-28 - Munday Tournament
Jan 3 - Sundown
Jan 7 - O'Donnell
Jan 10 - @ Crosbyton
Jan 14 - Hale Center
Jan 17 - Jayton*
Jan 21 - @ Paducah*
Jan 23 - Patton Springs*
Jan 28 - Motley County*
Jan 31 - Guthrie*
Feb 4 - @ Jayton*
Feb 7 - Paducah*
Feb 11 - @ Patton Springs*
Feb 14 - @ Motley County*
Feb 18 - @ Guthrie*


16-1A

Crowell

Nov 19 - Quanah
Nov 21-23 - Chillicothe Tournament
Nov 26 - Patton Springs
Dec 3 - @ Paducah
Dec 5-7 - Vernon Tournament
Dec 10 - Rotan
Dec 12-14 - Aspermont Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Rule
Dec 20 - City View
Dec 27 - @ Newcastle
Jan 3 - @ Chillicothe*
Jan 7 - Knox City*
Jan 10 - @ Benjamin*
Jan 14 - Northside*
Jan 21 - Chillicothe*
Jan 24 - @ Munday*
Jan 31 - @ Knox City*
Feb 4 - Benjamin*
Feb 7 - @ Northside*
Feb 11 - Munday*


Knox City

Nov 25 - Rule
Nov 26 - Aspermont
Dec 3 - Throckmorton
Dec 5-7 - Guthrie Tournament
Dec 10 - Cross Plains
Dec 12-14 - Aspermont Tournament
Dec 19-21 - Jayton Tournament
Dec 31 - Haskell
Jan 3 - Harrold
Jan 7 - @ Crowell
Jan 10 - Chillicothe*
Jan 14 - Newcastle
Jan 18 - Munday*
Jan 23 - @ Harrold*
Jan 24 - @ Benjamin*
Jan 28 - @ Northside*
Jan 31 - Crowell*
Feb 4 - @ Chillicothe*
Feb 11 - Benjamin*
Feb 14 - Northside*
Feb 18 - @ Munday*

__________________
Follow on Twitter: @hoopinsider
Previous Topic | Next Topic
Print
Reply

Quick Navigation:

Easily create a Forum Website with Website Toolbox.