The Original HoopInsider - Statewide leader in Texas high school boys basketball
Sign up Calendar Latest Topics
 
 
 


Note: This topic is locked. No new replies will be accepted.


Reply
  Author   Comment  
Chad Cooper

Avatar / Picture

6A-5A Editor
Registered:
Posts: 906
Reply with quote  #1 
Send us your schedule to hoopinsider@gmail.com and we'll add the schedules as we receive them.  Thanks!

2A

1-2A

Boys Ranch

Nov 19 - @ River Road
Nov 22 - @ Highland Park
Nov 25 - Friona
Dec 3 - @ Adrian
Dec 5-7 - Vega Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Texline
Dec 12-14 - Clayton, NM Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Olton
Jan 10 - Memphis
Jan 14 - Ascension Academy
Jan 17 - @ Sanford Fritch*
Jan 21 - West Texas*
Jan 24 - @ Sunray*
Jan 28 - Stratford*
Jan 31 - @ Gruver*
Feb 4 - Sanford Fritch*
Feb 7 - @ West Texas*
Feb 11 - Sunray*
Feb 14 - @ Stratford*
Feb 18 - Gruver*


Gruver

Nov 26 - @ Hooker
Dec 3 - Perryton
Dec 5-7 - Nazareth Tournament
Dec 10 - Booker
Dec 12-14 - White Deer Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Spearman
Dec 20 - Dalhart
Dec 30-Jan 1 - Gruver Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Vega
Jan 10 - Wheeler
Jan 14 - @ Borger
Jan 17 - West Texas*
Jan 21 - @ Stratford*
Jan 24 - Sanford Fritch*
Jan 28 - Sunray*
Jan 31 - Boys Ranch*
Feb 4 - @ West Texas*
Feb 7 - Stratford*
Feb 11 - @ Sanford Fritch*
Feb 14 - @ Sunray*
Feb 18 - @ Boys Ranch*


Stratford

Dec 3 - White Deer
Dec 5-7 - Vega Tournament
Dec 10 - Tulia
Dec 12-14 - Clayton Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Vega
Dec 20 - @ Bushland
Dec 27 - @ Pampa
Dec 30 - Clarendon
Jan 3 - Dalhart
Jan 7 - Panhandle
Jan 14 - @ Dumas
Jan 17 - @ Sunray*
Jan 21 - Gruver*
Jan 24 - @ West Texas*
Jan 28 - @ Boys Ranch*
Jan 31 - @ Sanford Fritch*
Feb 4 - Sunray*
Feb 7 - @ Gruver*
Feb 11 - West Texas*
Feb 14 - Boys Ranch*
Feb 18 - Sanford Fritch*


Sunray

Nov 22 - @ Tulia
Nov 25 - @ Highland Park
Nov 26 - @ Spearman
Dec 3 - Friona
Dec 7 - Amarillo Flames
Dec 10 - @ Texhoma
Dec 12-14 - White Deer Tournament
Dec 17 - Happy
Dec 20 - @ Shamrock
Jan 2-4 - Gruver Tournament
Jan 10 - @ Wellington
Jan 17 - Statford*
Jan 21 - @ Sanford Fritch*
Jan 24 - Boys Ranch*
Jan 28 - @ Gruver*
Jan 31 - West Texas*
Feb 4 - @ Stratford*
Feb 7 - Sanford Fritch*
Feb 11 - @ Boys Ranch*
Feb 14 - Gruver*
Feb 18 - @ West Texas*


2-2A

Clarendon

Dec 3 - Borger
Dec 5-7 - Miami Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Vega
Dec 12-14 - White Deer Tournament
Dec 17 - Dumas
Dec 30 - @ Stratford
Dec 31 - San Jacinto
Jan 3 - @ Farwell
Jan 10 - @ Dalhart
Jan 17 - Wheeler*
Jan 21 - @ Panhandle*
Jan 24 - Highland Park*
Jan 28 - Wellington*
Jan 31 - Memphis*
Feb 4 - @ Wheeler*
Feb 7 - Panhandle*
Feb 11 - @ Highland Park*
Feb 14 - @ Wellington*
Feb 18 - @ Memphis*


Highland Park

Nov 22 - Boys Ranch
Nov 25 - Sunray
Nov 26 - @ Fritch
Dec 3 - @ Groom
Dec 5-7 - Nazareth Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Borger
Dec 12-14 - Lockney Tournament
Dec 17 - @ River Road
Dec 20 - Booker
Dec 27-28 - Hale Center Tournament
Jan 3 - Dumas
Jan 7 - @ Friona
Jan 10 - @ Perryton
Jan 17 - Memphis*
Jan 21 - Wellington*
Jan 24 - @ Clarendon*
Jan 28 - @ Wheeler*
Jan 31 - Panhandle*
Feb 4 - @ Memphis*
Feb 7 - @ Wellington*
Feb 11 - Clarendon*
Feb 14 - Wheeler*
Feb 18 - @ Panhandle*


Memphis

Nov 15 - @ Booker
Nov 19 - Paducah
Nov 26 - Quanah
Dec 3 - River Road
Dec 5-7 - Memphis Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Valley Tournament
Dec 17 - Amarillo Flames
Dec 19 - @ Childress
Jan 3 - Sanford Fritch
Jan 10 - @ Borger
Jan 14 - @ West Texas
Jan 17 - @ Highland Park*
Jan 21 - Wheeler*
Jan 24 - @ Wellington*
Jan 28 - Panhandle*
Jan 31 - @ Clarendon*
Feb 4 - Highland Park*
Feb 7 - @ Wheeler*
Feb 11 - Wellington*
Feb 14 - @ Panhandle*
Feb 18 - Clarendon*


Panhandle

Nov 26 - McLean
Dec 3 - Amarillo Flames
Dec 10 - @ Happy
Dec 12-14 - White Deer Tournament
Dec 17 - @ White Deer
Dec 20 - @ Pampa
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Dec 31 - Childress
Jan 3 - Perryton
Jan 7 - @ Stratford
Jan 10 - Vega
Jan 14 - @ Sanford Fritch
Jan 17 - @ Wellington*
Jan 21 - Clarendon*
Jan 24 - @ Wheeler*
Jan 28 - @ Memphis*
Jan 31 - @ Highland Park*
Feb 4 - Wellington*
Feb 7 - @ Clarendon*
Feb 11 - Wheeler*
Feb 14 - Memphis*
Feb 18 - Highland Park*


Wellington

Dec 5-7 - Vernon Tournament
Dec 10 - @ White Deer
Dec 12-14 - Lockney Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Shamrock
Dec 27-28 - Anson Tournament
Jan 7 - Amarillo Flames
Jan 10 - Sunray
Jan 14 - @ Amarillo Flames
Jan 17 - Panhandle*
Jan 21 - @ Highland Park*
Jan 24 - Memphis*
Jan 28 - @ Clarendon*
Jan 31 - Wheeler*
Feb 4 - @ Panhandle*
Feb 7 - Highland Park*
Feb 11 - @ Memphis*
Feb 14 - Clarendon*
Feb 18 - @ Wheeler*


Wheeler

Nov 22 - @ Booker
Dec 3 - Fritch
Dec 5-7 - Miami Tournament
Dec 10 - Shamrock
Dec 12-14 - West Texas Tournament
Dec 17 - @ West Texas
Dec 20 - Erick
Dec 27-28 - Canadian Tournament
Dec 31 - Dumas
Jan 3 - @ McLean
Jan 7 - @ Pampa
Jan 10 - @ Gruver
Jan 14 - @ Paducah
Jan 17 - @ Clarendon*
Jan 21 - @ Memphis*
Jan 24 - Panhandle*
Jan 28 - Highland Park*
Jan 31 - @ Wellington*
Feb 4 - Clarendon*
Feb 7 - Memphis*
Feb 11 - @ Panhandle*
Feb 14 - @ Highland Park*
Feb 18 - Wellington*


3-2A

Farwell

Nov 26 - @ Hale Center
Dec 3 - Texico
Dec 5-7 - New Home Tournament
Dec 10 - Dimmitt
Dec 12-14 - Farwell Tournament
Dec 17 - Lockney
Dec 19-21 - Texico Tournament
Dec 30 - Hereford JV
Jan 3 - Clarendon
Jan 7 - Fritch
Jan 10 - @ Patton Springs
Jan 14 - Borden County (@ LCU)
Jan 17 - Sudan*
Jan 21 - Tahoka (@ LCU)
Jan 24 - @ Vega*
Jan 28 - @ Olton*
Jan 31 - Bovina*
Feb 4 - @ Sudan*
Feb 11 - Vega*
Feb 14 - Olton*
Feb 18 - @ Bovina*


Olton

Nov 19 - Muleshoe
Nov 22 - San Jacinto Christian
Nov 26 - Floydada
Dec 3 - @ Morton
Dec 5-7 - Nazareth Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Plains
Dec 12-14 - Lockney Tournament
Dec 17 - Boys Ranch
Dec 20 - Petersburg
Dec 26-28 - Littlefield Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Lockney
Dec 31 - Seagraves
Jan 10 - Meadow
Jan 14 - Tahoka
Jan 17 - Lubbock Titans
Jan 21 - @ Bovina*
Jan 24 - Sudan*
Jan 28 - Farwell*
Jan 31 - @ Vega*
Feb 4 - @ Lorenzo
Feb 7 - Bovina*
Feb 11 - @ Sudan*
Feb 14 - @ Farwell*
Feb 18 - Vega*


Sudan

Nov 19 - Ropes
Nov 26 - @ Plains
Dec 3 - Sundown
Dec 5-7 - Anton Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Lockney
Dec 12-14 - Whitharral Tournament
Dec 16 - Plains
Dec 19 - Morton
Dec 26-28 - Littlefield Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Sands
Jan 3 - New Home
Jan 7 - Hale Center
Jan 10 - Wellman
Jan 14 - Springlake Earth
Jan 17 - @ Farwell*
Jan 21 - Vega*
Jan 24 - @ Olton*
Jan 28 - @ Bovina*
Feb 4 - Farwell*
Feb 7 - @ Vega*
Feb 11 - Olton*
Feb 14 - Bovina*


Vega

Nov 23 - @ Friona
Nov 25 - Nazareth
Nov 26 - White Deer
Dec 3 - Happy
Dec 5-7 - Vega Tournament
Dec 10 - Clarendon Tournament
Dec 12-14 - White Deer Tournament
Dec 17 - Stratford
Dec 20 - River Road
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Dec 30 - Pampa
Jan 3 - Gruver
Jan 7 - @ Groom
Jan 10 - @ Panhandle
Jan 14 - @ Highland Park
Jan 17 - Bovina*
Jan 21 - @ Sudan*
Jan 24 - Farwell*
Jan 31 - Olton*
Feb 4 - @ Bovina*
Feb 7 - Sudan*
Feb 11 - @ Farwell*
Feb 18 - @ Olton*


4-2A

Floydada

Nov 22 - @ Petersburg
Nov 25 - @ Muleshoe
Nov 26 - @ Olton
Nov 29-30 - Floydada Tournament
Dec 3 - Lubbock Titans
Dec 5-7 - Nazareth Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Floydada Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Bovina
Dec 20 - Idalou
Dec 31 - Lubbock Titans
Jan 3 - Bovina
Jan 7 - Tahoka
Jan 10 - Estacado
Jan 14 - @ Valley
Jan 17 - @ Post*
Jan 21 - Lockney*
Jan 24 - @ Ralls*
Jan 28 - New Deal*
Jan 31 - @ Hale Center*
Feb 4 - Post*
Feb 7 - @ Lockney*
Feb 11 - Ralls*
Feb 14 - @ New Deal*
Feb 18 - Hale Center*


Hale Center

Nov 22 - @ Seagraves
Nov 26 - Farwell
Dec 3 - @ O'Donnell
Dec 5-7 - Nazareth Tournament
Dec 10 - Lorenzo
Dec 12-14 - Farwell Tournament
Dec 17 - Morton
Dec 27-28 - Hale Center Tournament
Jan 3 - Plains
Jan 7 - @ Sudan
Jan 10 - @ Sundown
Jan 14 - @ Spur
Jan 17 - Lockney*
Jan 21 - @ New Deal*
Jan 24 - Post*
Jan 28 - Ralls*
Jan 31 - Floydada*
Feb 4 - @ Lockney*
Feb 7 - New Deal*
Feb 11 - @ Post*
Feb 14 - @ Ralls*
Feb 18 - @ Floydada*


Lockney

Nov 19 - @ Crosbyton
Nov 22 - Springlake Earth
Nov 25 - Seagraves
Nov 26 - Clarendon
Dec 3 - @ Muleshoe
Dec 5-7 - Hale Center Tournament
Dec 10 - Sudan
Dec 12-14 - Lockney Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Farwell
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Dec 30 - Olton
Jan 7 - All Saints
Jan 10 - @ Post*
Jan 17 - @ Hale Center*
Jan 21 - @ Floydada*
Jan 24 - New Deal*
Jan 28 - Post*
Jan 31 -  Ralls*
Feb 4 - Hale Center*
Feb 7 - Floydada*
Feb 11 - @ New Deal*
Feb 14 - Post*
Feb 18 - @ Ralls*


New Deal

Dec 3 - @ Slaton
Dec 5-7 - New Home Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Sundown
Dec 12-14 - Borden County Tournament
Dec 17 - New Home
Dec 20 - Roosevelt
Dec 26-28 - Caprcock Tournament
Dec 31 - Tahoka
Jan 2 - Forsan (@ Klondike)
Jan 7 - Ropes
Jan 10 - Seagraves
Jan 14 - @ Hart
Jan 17 - @ Ralls*
Jan 21 - Hale Center*
Jan 24 - @ Lockney*
Jan 28 - @ Floydada*
Jan 31 - @ Post*
Feb 4 - Ralls*
Feb 7 - @ Hale Center*
Feb 11 - Lockney*
Feb 14 - Floydada*
Feb 18 - Post*


Post

Dec 3 - @ Littlefield
Dec 5-7 - Denver City Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Slaton
Dec 12-14 - Floydada Tournament
Dec 17 - Sundown
Dec 20 - Coahoma
Dec 27-28 - Anson Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Abernathy
Jan 3 - Petersburg
Jan 7 - Crosbyton
Jan 10 - @ Tahoka
Jan 14 - @ Haskell
Jan 17 - Floydada*
Jan 21 - Ralls*
Jan 24 - @ Hale Center*
Jan 28 - @ Lockney*
Jan 31 - New Deal*
Feb 4 - @ Floydada*
Feb 7 - @ Ralls*
Feb 11 - Hale Center*
Feb 14 - Lockney*
Feb 18 - @ New Deal*


5-2A


Plains

Nov 15 - Southcrest
Nov 19 - Wellman
Nov 25 - @ Wellman
Nov 26 - Sudan
Dec 3 - New Home
Dec 5-7 - Whiteface Tournament
Dec 10 - Olton
Dec 12-14 - Plains Tournament
Dec 16 - @ Sudan
Dec 20 - @ Springlake Earth
Dec 27-28 - Jayton Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Klondike
Jan 3 - @ Hale Center
Jan 7 - Kingdom Prep
Jan 14 - Morton
Jan 17 - @ Tahoka*
Jan 21 - Sundown*
Jan 24 - @ Seagraves*
Jan 28 - @ Smyer*
Feb 4 - Tahoka*
Feb 7 - @ Sundown*
Feb 11 - Seagraves*
Feb 14 - Smyer*


Smyer

Nov 15 - @ Springlake Earth
Nov 19 - @ Southcrest Baptist
Nov 22 - @ Roosevelt
Nov 26 - @ New Home
Dec 3 - @ Crosbyton
Dec 5-7 - Anton Tournament
Dec 10 - @ LCHS
Dec 12-14 - Smyer Tournament
Dec 17 - Ropes
Dec 20 - @ Whiteface
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Whiteface
Jan 7 - Whitharral
Jan 10 - Springlake Earth
Jan 14 - Ralls
Jan 17 - @ Sundown*
Jan 21 - Seagraves*
Jan 28 - Plains*
Jan 31 - @ Tahoka*
Feb 4 - Sundown*
Feb 7 - @ Seagraves*
Feb 14 - @ Plains*
Feb 18 - Tahoka*


Sundown

Nov 26 - @ Ropes
Dec 3 - @ Sudan
Dec 5-7 - Nazareth Tournament
Dec 10 - New Deal
Dec 12-14 - Dimmitt Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Post
Dec 19 - Lubbock Titans
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Spur
Jan 7 - @ Roswell Goddard
Jan 10 - Hale Center
Jan 14 - New Home
Jan 17 - Smyer*
Jan 21 - @ Plains*
Jan 24 - Tahoka*
Jan 28 - Hereford
Jan 31 - Seagraves*
Feb 4 - @ Smyer*
Feb 7 - Plains*
Feb 11 - @ Tahoka*
Feb 18 - @ Seagraves*


Tahoka

Nov 22 - Lubbock Titans
Nov 25 - @ Roosevelt
Nov 26 - Littlefield
Dec 3 - @ Abernathy
Dec 5-7 - Lamesa Tournament
Dec 10 - Patton Springs
Dec 12-14 - Jacksboro Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Crosbyton
Dec 26-28 - Littlefield Tournament
Dec 31 - @ New Deal
Jan 3 - @ ODonnell
Jan 7 - @ Floydada
Jan 10 - Post
Jan 14 - Olton
Jan 17 - Plains*
Jan 21 - Farwell (@ Rip)
Jan 24 - @ Sundown*
Jan 28 - @ Seagraves*
Jan 31 - Smyer*
Feb 4 - @ Plains*
Feb 7 - @ Monahans
Feb 11 - Sundown*
Feb 14 - Seagraves*
Feb 18 - @ Smyer*


6-2A

Iraan

Dec 3 - Eldorado
Dec 5-7 - Garden City Tournament
Dec 10 - Irion County
Dec 12-14 - Sonora Tournament
Dec 20 - @ Garden City
Jan 3 - @ Grandfalls Royalty
Jan 10 - Miles
Jan 17 - @ Van Horn*
Jan 21 - Fort Hancock*
Jan 24 - @ Wink*
Jan 31 - @ McCamey*
Feb 4 - Van Horn*
Feb 7 - @ Fort Hancock*
Feb 11 - Wink*
Feb 18 - McCamey*


McCamey

Nov 16 - @ Compass Academy
Nov 19 - New Way Academy
Nov 22 - @ Stanton
Nov 23 - Reagan County
Dec 3 - @ Balmorhea
Dec 6 - @ Alpine
Dec 10 - Eldorado
Dec 12-14 - Crane Tournament
Dec 17 - Forsan
Dec 20 - Crane
Dec 27-28 - Big Lake Tournament
Jan 7 - Alpine
Jan 14 - @ Ozona
Jan 21 - Wink*
Jan 24 - @ Van Horn*
Jan 28 - @ Fort Hancock*
Jan 31 - Iraan*
Feb 7 - @ Wink*
Feb 11 - Van Horn*
Feb 14 - Fort Hancock*
Feb 18 - @ Iraan*


Wink

Nov 22 - @ Kermit
Nov 25 - Jal, NM
Dec 3 - Sands
Dec 5-7 - New Home Tournament
Dec 10 - Stanton
Dec 12-14 - Stanton Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Alpine
Dec 20 - Klondike
Dec 27-28 - Windthorst Tournament
Dec 30 - Rankin
Jan 3 - @ Marfa
Jan 7 - Buena Vista
Jan 10 - Van Horn*
Jan 17 - Fort Hancock*
Jan 21 - @ McCamey*
Jan 24 - Iraan*
Jan 28 - @ Van Horn*
Jan 31 - Eunice, NM
Feb 4 - @ Fort Hancock*
Feb 7 - McCamey*
Feb 11 - @ Iraan*
Feb 14 - Van Horn*


7-2A

Eldorado

Nov 19 - @ Grape Creek
Nov 22 - @ Sterling City
Nov 26 - @ Sonora
Dec 3 - @ Iraan
Dec 5-7 - Garden City Tournament
Dec 10 - @ McCamey
Dec 13 - @ Lake View
Dec 17 - @ Menard
Dec 20 - Mason
Dec 27-28 - Sterling City Tournament
Dec 31 - Paint Rock
Jan 3 - Rankin
Jan 7 - Garden City
Jan 10 - @ Harper
Jan 14 - Junction
Jan 17 - Winters*
Jan 21 - @ Miles*
Jan 24 - Christoval*
Jan 28 - Ozona*
Jan 31 - Forsan*
Feb 4 - @ Winters*
Feb 7 - Miles*
Feb 11 - @ Christoval*
Feb 14 - @ Ozona*
Feb 18 - @ Forsan*


Forsan

Nov 22 - Olney (@ Haskell)
Nov 25 - Grady
Nov 26 - @ Coahoma
Dec 3 - Klondike (Howard College)
Dec 5-7 - New Home Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Borden County
Dec 12-14 - Poolville Tournament
Dec 17 - @ McCamey
Dec 19-21 - Sands Tournament
Jan 2 - New Deal (@ Klondike)
Jan 3 - @ Snyder
Jan 7 - New Home
Jan 10 - Garden City
Jan 14 - Roscoe
Jan 17 - @ Ozona*
Jan 21 - @ Christoval*
Jan 24 - Winters*
Jan 28 - Miles*
Jan 31 - @ Eldorado*
Feb 4 - Ozona*
Feb 7 - Christoval*
Feb 11 - @ Winters*
Feb 14 - @ Miles*
Feb 18 - Eldorado*


Miles

Nov 19 - @ Robert Lee
Nov 23 - Rocksprings
Nov 26 - @ Eden
Dec 3 - @ Menard
Dec 5-7 - Miles Tournament
Dec 10 - TLCA
Dec 12-14 - Coleman Tournament
Dec 17 - Harper
Dec 20 - @ Stamford
Dec 30 - @ Irion County
Dec 31 - @ Santa Anna
Jan 7 - Eula
Jan 10 - @ Iraan
Jan 17 - Christoval*
Jan 21 - Eldorado*
Jan 24 - @ Ozona*
Jan 28 - @ Forsan*
Jan 31 - Winters*
Feb 4 - @ Christoval*
Feb 7 - @ Eldorado*
Feb 11 - Ozona*
Feb 14 - Forsan*
Feb 18 - Winters*


Ozona

Nov 26 - Grape Creek
Dec 3 - @ Reagan County
Dec 6 - @ Coahoma
Dec 10 - Rocksprings
Dec 12-14 - Sonora Tournament
Dec 17 - Crane
Dec 19 - @ Grape Creek
Dec 27-28 - Reagan County Tournament
Jan 7 - @ Junction
Jan 10 - @ Klondike
Jan 14 - McCamey*
Jan 17 - Forsan*
Jan 21 - @ Winters*
Jan 24 - Miles*
Jan 28 - @ Eldorado*
Jan 31 - Christoval*
Feb 4 - @ Forsan*
Feb 7 - Winters*
Feb 11 - @ Miles*
Feb 14 - Eldorado*
Feb 18 - @ Christoval*


8-2A

Albany

Nov 19 - Bangs
Nov 26 - Hamlin
Dec 3 - @ Munday
Dec 5-7 - Albany Tournament
Dec 10 - Early
Dec 14 - Jacksboro Tournament
Dec 20 - @ Comanche
Jan 3-4 - Albany Tournament
Jan 7 - Abilene Hawks
Jan 10 - Graford
Jan 14 - Archer City
Jan 17 - @ Roscoe*
Jan 21 - @ Hawley*
Jan 24 - Haskell*
Jan 28 - Cross Plains*
Jan 31 - @ Stamford*
Feb 4 - Roscoe*
Feb 7 - Hawley*
Feb 11 - @ Haskell*
Feb 14 - @ Cross Plains*
Feb 18 - Stamford*


Cross Plains

Nov 25 - Veribest
Nov 26 - Coleman
Dec 3 - Anson
Dec 10 - Knox City
Dec 12-14 - Aspermont Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Santo
Dec 20 - @ Zephyr
Dec 27-28 - May Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Lipan
Jan 7 - @ Baird
Jan 10 - Eula
Jan 14 - @ Christoval
Jan 17 - @ Hawley*
Jan 21 - Stamford*
Jan 24 - @ Roscoe*
Jan 28 - @ Albany*
Jan 31 - Haskell*
Feb 4 - Hawley*
Feb 7 - @ Stamford*
Feb 11 - Roscoe*
Feb 14 - Albany*
Feb 18 - @ Haskell*


Stamford

Nov 25 - @ Coleman
Nov 26 - Clyde
Dec 3 - Archer City
Dec 5-7 - Winters Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Eastland
Dec 12-14 - Coleman Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Eula
Dec 20 - Miles
Dec 27-28 - Eula Tournament
Jan 2 - @ Holliday
Jan 10 - Hermleigh
Jan 14 - @ Winters
Jan 17 - Haskell*
Jan 21 - @ Cross Plains*
Jan 24 - Hawley*
Jan 28 - @ Roscoe*
Jan 31 - Albany*
Feb 4 - @ Haskell*
Feb 7 - Cross Plains*
Feb 11 - @ Hawley*
Feb 14 - Roscoe*
Feb 18 - @ Albany*


1A


1-1A

Booker

Nov 5 - Memphis
Nov 19 - Shamrock
Nov 22 - Wheeler
Nov 26 - McLean
Dec 3 - @ West Texas
Dec 5-7 - Miami Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Gruver
Dec 12-14 - White Deer Tournament
Dec 17 - Sanford Fritch
Dec 20 - @ Highland Park
Jan 3 - @ Follett*
Jan 7 - Darrouzett*
Jan 10 - @ Higgins*
Jan 14 - Fort Elliott*
Jan 17 - @ Miami*
Jan 21 - @ Kelton*
Jan 28 - Follett*
Jan 31 - @ Darrouzett*
Feb 4 - Higgins*
Feb 7 - @ Fort Elliotts*
Feb 11 - Miami*
Feb 14 - Kelton*


Darrouzett

Nov 22 - Lefors
Nov 26 - Freedom, OK
Dec 3 - @ Freedom, OK
Dec 5-7 - Miami Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Lefors
Dec 12-14 - Fort Elliott Tournament
Jan 3 - Kelton*
Jan 7 - @ Booker*
Jan 10 - Follett*
Jan 17 - @ Higgins*
Jan 21 - @ Fort Elliott*
Jan 24 - Miami*
Jan 28 - @ Kelton*
Jan 31 - Booker*
Feb 4 - @ Follett*
Feb 11 - Higgins*
Feb 14 - Fort Elliott*
Feb 18 - @ Miami*


Higgins

Nov 19 - Sayre, OK
Nov 22 - Shamrock
Nov 25 - @ Freedom, OK
Dec 3 - @ Silverton
Dec 5-7 - Miami Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Groom
Dec 12-14 - Fort Elliott Tournament
Dec 19 - Balko, OK
Dec 31 - @ Fritch
Jan 3 - Miami*
Jan 7 - @ Kelton*
Jan 10 - Booker*
Jan 14 - @ Follett*
Jan 17 - Darrouzett*
Jan 24 - Fort Elliott*
Jan 28 - @ Miami*
Jan 31 - Kelton*
Feb 4 - @ Booker*
Feb 7 - Higgins*
Feb 11 - @ Darrouzett*
Feb 18 - @ Fort Elliott*


Miami

Nov 15 - @ Channing
Nov 22 - Texline
Dec 3 - @ Hedley
Dec 5-7 - Miami Tournament
Dec 10 - Channing
Dec 17 - Hedley
Dec 20 - Lefors
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Wheeler
Jan 3 - @ Higgins*
Jan 7 - Fort Elliott*
Jan 10 - @ Amarillo Flames
Jan 14 - @ Kelton*
Jan 17 - Booker*
Jan 21 - Follett*
Jan 24 - @ Darrouzett*
Jan 28 - Higgins*
Jan 31 - @ Fort Elliott*
Feb 4 - Amarillo Flames
Feb 7 - Kelton*
Feb 11 - @ Booker*
Feb 14 - @ Follett*
Feb 18 - Darrouzett*


2-1A

Claude

Nov 19 - Tulia
Nov 22 - @ Boys Ranch
Nov 26 - River Road
Dec 3 - Hartley
Dec 5-7 - Adrian Tournament
Dec 10 - Valley
Dec 12-14 - Farwell Tournament
Dec 17 - Fort Elliott
Dec 20 - Friona
Dec 30-Jan 1 - Gruver Tournament
Jan 3 - Hedley*
Jan 7 - @ Shamrock*
Jan 10 - White Deer*
Jan 17 - Groom
Jan 21 - @ McLean*
Jan 24 - Lefors*
Jan 28 - @ Hedley*
Jan 31 - Shamrock*
Feb 4 - @ White Deer*
Feb 11 - Groom*
Feb 14 - McLean*
Feb 18 - @ Lefors*


Hedley

Nov 15 - Higgins
Nov 19 - @ Kress
Nov 21-23 - Channing Tournament
Nov 26 - @ Fort Elliott
Dec 3 - Miami
Dec 6 - @ Wildorado
Dec 10 - Northside
Dec 12-14 - Lefors Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Miami
Jan 3 - @ Claude*
Jan 7 - Groom*
Jan 10 - @ McLean*
Jan 14 - Lefors*
Jan 17 - @ Kelton
Jan 21 - Shamrock*
Jan 24 - @ White Deer*
Jan 28 - Claude*
Jan 31 - @ Groom*
Feb 4 - McLean*
Feb 7 - @ Lefors*
Feb 14 - @ Shamrock*
Feb 18 - White Deer*


Lefors

Nov 19 - Sanford Fritch
Nov 22 - @ Darrouzett
Dec 3 - Follett
Dec 10 - Darrouzett
Dec 12-14 - Lefors Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Groom*
Jan 7 - McLean*
Jan 14 - @ Hedley*
Jan 17 - Shamrock*
Jan 21 - White Deer*
Jan 24 - @ Claude*
Jan 28 - Groom*
Jan 31 - @ McLean*
Feb 7 - Hedley*
Feb 11 - @ Shamrock*
Feb 14 - @ White Deer*
Feb 18 - Claude*


McLean

Nov 26 - @ Booker
Dec 10 - @ Fort Elliott
Dec 27-28 - Hale Center Tournament
Jan 7 - @ Lefors*
Jan 10 - Hedley*
Jan 14 - @ Shamrock*
Jan 17 - White Deer*
Jan 21 - Claude*
Jan 24 - @ Groom*
Jan 31 - Lefors*
Feb 4 - @ Hedley*
Feb 7 - Shamrock*
Feb 11 - @ White Deer*
Feb 14 - @ Claude*
Feb 18 - Groom*


Shamrock

Nov 19 - @ Booker
Nov 22 - @ Higgins
Nov 26 - Boys Ranch
Dec 3 - Springlake Earth (@ Tulia)
Dec 5-7 - Guthrie Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Wheeler
Dec 12-14 - Valley Tournament
Dec 17 - Wellington
Dec 20 - Sunray
Dec 31 - Fort Elliott
Jan 3 - @ White Deer*
Jan 7 - Claude*
Jan 10 - @ Groom*
Jan 14 - McLean*
Jan 17 - @ Lefors*
Jan 21 - @ Hedley*
Jan 28 - White Deer*
Jan 31 - @ Claude*
Feb 4 - Groom*
Feb 7 - @ McLean*
Feb 11 - Lefors*
Feb 14 - @ Hedley*


White Deer

Nov 26 - @ Vega
Dec 3 - @ Stratford
Dec 10 - Wellington
Dec 12-14 - White Deer Tournament
Dec 17 - Panhandle
Dec 20 - @ West Texas
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Jan 3 - Shamrock*
Jan 7 - Valley
Jan 10 - @ Claude*
Jan 14 - Groom*
Jan 17 - @ McLean*
Jan 21 - @ Lefors*
Jan 24 - Hedley*
Jan 28 - @ Shamrock*
Feb 4 - Claude*
Feb 7 - @ Groom*
Feb 11 - McLean*
Feb 14 - Lefors*
Feb 18 - @ Hedley*


3-1A


Adrian

Nov 12 - @ Fort Elliott
Nov 15 - Lazbuddie
Nov 19 - @ Holy Cross
Nov 22-23 - Lazbuddie Tournament
Nov 25 - Hart
Dec 3 - Boys Ranch
Dec 6-7 - Adrian Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Friona
Dec 12-14 - Lefors Tournament
Dec 16 - Canyon
Jan 3 - @ Texline*
Jan 7 - Nazareth*
Jan 10 - @ Channing*
Jan 14 - Happy*
Jan 17 - Wildorado*
Jan 21 - Hartley*
Jan 28 - @ Nazareth*
Jan 31 - Texline*
Feb 4 - @ Happy*
Feb 7 - Channing*
Feb 11 - @ Wildorado*
Feb 14 - @ Hartley*


Channing

Nov 15 - Miami
Nov 19 - Yarbrough, OK
Nov 21-23 - Channing Tournament
Nov 26 - Goodwell
Dec 3 - @ Holy Cross
Dec 5-7 - @ Miami Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Miami
Dec 13 - @ Yarbrough, OK
Dec 17 - @ Kelton
Dec 20 - Nazareth*
Jan 3 - West Texas
Jan 7 - Happy*
Jan 10 - Adrian*
Jan 14 - @ Wildorado*
Jan 17 - @ Hartley*
Jan 21 - Texline*
Jan 24 - @ Nazareth*
Jan 28 - @ Happy*
Feb 4 - Wildorado*
Feb 7 - @ Adrian*
Feb 11 - Hartley*
Feb 14 - @ Texline*


Happy

Nov 19 - @ Springlake Earth
Nov 22 - Valley
Dec 3 - @ Vega
Dec 5-7 - Vega Tournament
Dec 10 - Panhandle
Dec 12-14 - Valley Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Sunray
Dec 20 - Texline*
Dec 26-28 - Hale Center Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Whitharral
Jan 3 - Wildorado*
Jan 7 - @ Channing*
Jan 10 - @ Hartley*
Jan 14 - @ Adrian*
Jan 17 - @ Nazareth*
Jan 24 - @ Texline*
Jan 28 - Channing*
Jan 31 - @ Wildorado*
Feb 4 - Adrian*
Feb 7 - Hartley*
Feb 11 - Nazareth*
Feb 14 - Lubbock Titans


Hartley

Nov 15 - Amarillo Flames
Nov 19 - San Jacinto
Nov 22 - Ascension Academy
Nov 25 - Boise City, OK
Dec 3 - @ Ascension Academy
Dec 5-7 - Memphis Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Amarillo Flames
Dec 12-14 - @ Fort Elliott
Dec 19 - @ Wildorado*
Dec 30 - @ Jayton
Dec 31 - @ Hart
Jan 3 - @ Nazareth*
Jan 7 - @ Clayton
Jan 10 - Happy*
Jan 17 - Channing*
Jan 21 - @ Adrian*
Jan 24 - Wildorado*
Jan 31 - Nazareth*
Feb 4 - @ Texline*
Feb 7 - @ Happy*
Feb 11 - @ Channing*
Feb 14 - Adrian*


Nazareth

Nov 25 - @ Vega
Nov 26 - Dimmitt
Dec 3 - Tulia
Dec 5-7 - Nazareth Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Martins Mill Tournament
Dec 17 - Lubbock Titans
Dec 20 - @ Channing*
Dec 27-28 - Littlefield Tournament
Jan 3 - Hartley*
Jan 7 - @ Adrian*
Jan 10 - @ Texline*
Jan 14 - Lubbock Christian
Jan 17 - Happy*
Jan 21 - @ Wildorado*
Jan 24 - Channing*
Jan 28 - Adrian*
Jan 31 - @ Hartley*
Feb 4 - @ Lubbock Trinity
Feb 7 - Texline*
Feb 11 - @ Happy*
Feb 14 - Wildorado*


4-1A

Cotton Center

Nov 15 - @ Dawson
Nov 19 - Whiteface
Nov 22-23 - Lazbuddie Tournament
Nov 25 - @ Springlake Earth
Dec 3 - Lazbuddie
Dec 10 - @ Loop
Dec 12-14 - Smyer Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Southland
Dec 20 - Amherst
Jan 7 - Bovina
Jan 10 - Petersburg
Jan 14 - Jayton
Jan 17 - Valley*
Jan 21 - @ Silverton*
Jan 24 - Kress*
Jan 28 - Anton*
Jan 31 - Hart*
Feb 4 - @ Valley*
Feb 7 - Silverton*
Feb 11 - @ Kress*
Feb 14 - @ Anton*
Feb 18 - @ Hart*


Silverton

Nov 19 - Groom
Nov 21-23 - Chillicothe Tournament
Nov 26 - @ Lazbuddie
Dec 3 - Higgins
Dec 5-7 - Memphis Tournament
Dec 10 - Chillicothe
Dec 13 - @ Amarillo Flames
Dec 17 - Paducah
Dec 20 - @ Motley County
Jan 3 - Lazbuddie
Jan 7 - @ Meadow
Jan 17 - @ Anton*
Jan 21 - Cotton Center*
Jan 24 - @ Valley*
Jan 28 - @ Hart*
Jan 31 - @ Kress*
Feb 4 - Anton*
Feb 7 - @ Cotton Center*
Feb 11 - Valley*
Feb 14 - Hart*
Feb 18 - Kress*


Valley

Nov 19 - @ Childress
Nov 23 - @ Happy
Nov 25 - Slaton
Dec 3 - Meadow
Dec 5-7 - Meadow Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Claude
Dec 12-14 - Valley Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Motley County
Dec 20 - Patton Springs
Dec 27-28 - Jayton Tournament
Jan 7 - @ White Deer
Jan 10 - @ Munday
Jan 14 - @ Floydada
Jan 17 - @ Cotton Center*
Jan 21 - @ Hart*
Jan 24 - Silverton*
Jan 28 - Kress*
Jan 31 - @ Anton*
Feb 4 - Cotton Center*
Feb 7 - Hart*
Feb 11 - @ Silverton*
Feb 14 - @ Kress*
Feb 18 - Anton*


5-1A

Lazbuddie

Nov 15 - @ Adrian
Nov 19 - @ Hart
Nov 22-23 - Lazbuddie Tournament
Nov 25 - Silverton
Dec 3 - @ Cotton Center
Dec 10 - @ Plainview Christian
Dec 12-14 - Plains Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Loop
Dec 20 - Kingdom Prep
Dec 30 - @ Southland
Jan 3 - Hart
Jan 7 - Dawson
Jan 10 - @ Silverton
Jan 14 - Patton Springs
Jan 17 - @ Springlake Earth*
Jan 21 - @ Morton*
Jan 24 - Whiteface*
Jan 28 - Amherst*
Jan 31 - @ Whitharral*
Feb 4 - Springlake Earth*
Feb 7 - Morton*
Feb 11 - @ Whiteface*
Feb 14 - @ Amherst*
Feb 18 - Whitharral*


Morton

Nov 15 - @ Lubbock Roosevelt
Nov 22 - Muleshoe
Nov 26 - Bovina
Dec 3 - Olton
Dec 5-7 - Lubbock Roosevelt Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Plains Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Hale Center
Dec 19 - @ Sudan
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Jan 3 - Lubbock Titans
Jan 7 - @ Lubbock Christian
Jan 14 - Springlake Earth*
Jan 17 - @ Amherst*
Jan 21 - Lazbuddie*
Jan 24 - @ Whitharral*
Jan 28 - Whitharral*
Jan 31 - @ Springlake Earth*
Feb 4 - Amherst*
Feb 7 - @ Lazbuddie*
Feb 11 - Whitharral*
Feb 14 - @ Whiteface*
Feb 18 - Springlake Earth*


Springlake Earth

Nov 15 - Smyer
Nov 19 - Happy
Nov 22 - @ Lockney
Nov 26 - Cotton Center
Dec 3 - Shamrock (@ Tulia)
Dec 5-7 - Anton Tournament
Dec 10 - Hart
Dec 12-14 - Whitharral Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Friona
Dec 20 - Plains
Dec 26-28 - Littlefield Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Olton
Jan 7 - @ Loop
Jan 10 - @ Smyer
Jan 17 - Lazbuddie*
Jan 21 - @ Whiteface*
Jan 24 - Amherst*
Jan 28 - Whitharral*
Jan 31 - Morton*
Feb 4 - @ Lazbuddie*
Feb 7 - Whiteface*
Feb 11 - @ Amherst*
Feb 14 - @ Whitharral*
Feb 18 - Morton*


Whiteface

Nov 16 - @ Meadow
Nov 19 - @ Cotton Center
Nov 22 - Wellman
Dec 3 - @ Ralls
Dec 5-7 - Whiteface Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Plains Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Anton
Dec 20 - Smyer
Dec 26-28 - Jayton Tournament
Dec 31 - Motley County
Jan 3 - @ Smyer
Jan 7 - Klondike
Jan 10 - @ Plains
Jan 14 - Seagraves
Jan 17 - @ Whitharral*
Jan 21 - Springlake Earth*
Jan 24 - @ Lazbuddie*
Jan 28 - @ Morton*
Jan 31 - @ Amherst*
Feb 4 - Whitharral*
Feb 7 - @ Springlake Earth*
Feb 11 - Lazbuddie*
Feb 14 - Morton*
Feb 18 - Amherst*


Whitharral

Nov 22 - @ New Home
Nov 26 - @ Bovina
Dec 3 - Wellman
Dec 5-7 - Meadow Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Meadow
Dec 12-14 - Whitharral Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Petersburg
Dec 31 - Happy
Jan 3 - Anton
Jan 7 - @ Smyer
Jan 14 - Sands
Jan 17 - Whiteface*
Jan 21 - @ Amherst*
Jan 24 - Morton*
Jan 28 - @ Springlake Earth*
Jan 31 - Lazbuddie*
Feb 4 - Whiteface*
Feb 7 - Amherst*
Feb 11 - @ Morton*
Feb 14 - Springlake Earth*
Feb 18 - @ Lazbuddie*


6-1A

Crosbyton

Nov 19 - @ Lockney
Nov 22 - @ Amherst
Dec 3 - Smyer
Dec 5-7 - Guthrie Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Guthrie
Dec 17 - Tahoka
Dec 19-21 - Jayton Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Hale Center
Jan 3 - Seagraves
Jan 7 - @ Post
Jan 10 - Spur
Jan 17 - @ Wilson*
Jan 21 - @ Petersburg*
Jan 24 - Lorenzo*
Jan 28 - New Home*
Jan 31 - @ Southland*
Feb 4 - Wilson*
Feb 7 - Petersburg*
Feb 11 - @ Lorenzo*
Feb 14 - @ New Home*
Feb 18 - Southland*


Lorenzo

Nov 15 - Plainview Christian
Nov 25 - Klondike
Dec 3 - @ Motley County
Dec 10 - @ Hale Center
Dec 12-14 - Floydada Tournament
Dec 17 - Borden County
Dec 20 - @ Ropes
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Dec 31 - Sands
Jan 3 - Patton Springs
Jan 7 - Paducah
Jan 10 - Ralls
Jan 14 - Ira
Jan 17 - @ Southland*
Jan 21 - Wilson*
Jan 24 - @ Crosbyton*
Jan 28 - @ Petersburg*
Jan 31 - @ New Home*
Feb 4 - Southland*
Feb 7 - @ Wilson*
Feb 11 - Crosbyton*
Feb 14 - Petersburg*
Feb 18 - New Home*


New Home

Nov 19 - @ Idalou
Nov 22 - Whitharral
Nov 26 - Smyer
Dec 3 - @ Plains
Dec 5-7 - New Home Tournament
Dec 10 - Ropes
Dec 12-14 - Borden County Tournament
Dec 17 - @ New Deal
Dec 27-28 - Littlefield Tournament
Dec 30 - Roosevelt
Jan 3 - @ Sudan
Jan 7 - @ Forsan
Jan 10 - Lubbock All Saints
Jan 14 - @ Sundown
Jan 17 - Petersburg*
Jan 21 - Southland*
Jan 24 - @ Wilson*
Jan 28 - @ Crosbyton*
Jan 31 - Lorenzo*
Feb 4 - @ Petersburg*
Feb 7 - @ Southland*
Feb 11 - Wilson*
Feb 14 - Crosbyton*
Feb 18 - @ Lorenzo*


Petersburg

Nov 19 - @ Meadow
Nov 22 - Floydada
Nov 26 - Kress
Dec 3 - @ Anton
Dec 5-7 - New Home Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Loop Tourament
Dec 17 - Whitharral
Dec 20 - @ Olton
Jan 3 - @ Post
Jan 7 - Anton
Jan 10 - @ Amherst
Jan 14 - Motley County
Jan 17 - @ New Home*
Jan 21 - Crosbyton*
Jan 24 - @ Southland*
Jan 28 - Lorenzo*
Jan 31 - @ Wilson*
Feb 4 - New Home*
Feb 7 - @ Crosbyton*
Feb 11 - Southland*
Feb 14 - @ Lorenzo*
Feb 18 - Wilson*


Southland

Nov 15 - Anton
Nov 19 - @ Loop
Nov 21-23 - Rotan Tournament
Nov 26 - Whiteface
Dec 3 - Loop
Dec 5-7 - Whiteface Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Loraine
Dec 13-14 - Loop Tournament
Dec 17 - Cotton Center
Dec 19 - @ Sharp Academy
Dec 30 - Lazbuddie
Jan 3 - Christ The King
Jan 7 - Loraine
Jan 10 - Sharp Academy
Jan 14 - @ Southcrest Christian
Jan 17 - Lorenzo*
Jan 21 - @ New Home*
Jan 24 - Petersburg*
Jan 28 - @ Wilson*
Jan 31 - Crosbyton*
Feb 4 - @ Lorenzo*
Feb 7 - New Home*
Feb 11 - @ Petersburg*
Feb 14 - Wilson*
Feb 18 - @ Crosbyton*


7-1A

O'Donnell

Nov 15 - Southcrest Christian (@ Frenship)
Nov 19 - @ Klondike
Nov 22 - Sands
Nov 25 - @ Borden County
Dec 3 - Hale Center
Dec 5-7 - Roosevelt Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Ira Tournament
Dec 17 - Jayton
Dec 19-21 - Sands Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Garden City
Jan 3 - Tahoka
Jan 7 - @ Spur
Jan 10 - Westbrook
Jan 14 - Wellman*
Jan 17 - @ Meadow*
Jan 21 - @ Ropes*
Jan 24 - Dawson*
Jan 28 - Loop*
Jan 31 - @ Wellman*
Feb 4 - Meadow*
Feb 7 - Ropes*
Feb 11 - @ Dawson*
Feb 14 - @ Loop*


Ropes

Nov 19 - @ Sudan
Nov 22 - @ All Saints
Nov 26 - Sundown
Dec 3 - Roosevelt
Dec 5-7 - Whiteface Tournament
Dec 10 - @ New Home
Dec 12-14 - Floydada Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Smyer
Dec 20 - Lorenzo
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Jan 3 - Klondike
Jan 7 - @ New Deal
Jan 10 - @ Anton
Jan 14 - Meadow*
Jan 17 - @ Loop*
Jan 21 - O'Donnell*
Jan 24 - @ Wellman*
Jan 28 - Dawson*
Jan 31 - @ Meadow*
Feb 4 - Loop*
Feb 7 - @ O'Donnell*
Feb 11 - Wellman*
Feb 14 - @ Dawson*


Wellman

Nov 19 - @ Plains
Nov 22 - @ Whiteface
Nov 25 - Plains
Dec 3 - @ Whitharral
Dec 5-7 - Anton Tournament
Dec 10 - Spur
Dec 13-14 - Plains Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Anton
Dec 19-21 - Sands Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Sands
Jan 7 - @ Ralls
Jan 10 - @ Sudan
Jan 14 - @ O'Donnell*
Jan 17 - Dawson*
Jan 21 - @ Loop*
Jan 24 - Ropes*
Jan 28 - @ Meadow*
Jan 31 - O'Donnell*
Feb 4 - @ Dawson*
Feb 7 - Loop*
Feb 11 - @ Ropes*
Feb 14 - Meadow*


8-1A

Borden County

Nov 25 - O'Donnell
Dec 3 - @ Westbrook
Dec 5-7 - Highland Tournament
Dec 10 - Forsan
Dec 12-14 - Borden County Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Lorenzo
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Meadow
Jan 7 - Haskell
Jan 10 - @ Ira
Jan 14 - Farwell (@ LCU)
Jan 17 - Grady*
Jan 21 - Klondike*
Jan 24 - @ Sands*
Jan 28 - @ Garden City*
Jan 31 - Midland TLCA*
Feb 4 - @ Grady*
Feb 7 - @ Klondike*
Feb 11 - Sands*
Feb 14 - Garden City*
Feb 18 - @ Midland TLCA*


Garden City

Dec 3 - Water Valley
Dec 5-7 - Garden City Tournament
Dec 10 - Veribest
Dec 12-14 - Buena Vista Tournament
Dec 17 - Ira
Dec 20 - Iraan
Dec 27-28 - Sterling City Tournament
Dec 30 - O'Donnell
Dec 31 - Sterling City
Jan 2 - @ Westbrook
Jan 7 - @ Eldorado
Jan 10 - @ Forsan
Jan 14 - Highland
Jan 17 - @ Sands*
Jan 21 - @ Grady*
Jan 24 - TLCA*
Jan 28 - Borden County*
Jan 31 - @ Klondike*
Feb 4 - Sands*
Feb 7 - Grady*
Feb 11 - @ TLCA*
Feb 14 - @ Borden County*
Feb 18 - Klondike*


Sands

Nov 22 - @ O'Donnell
Dec 3 - @ Wink
Dec 10 - @ Hermleigh
Dec 12-14 - Ira Tournament
Dec 17 - Meadow
Dec 19-21 - Sands Tournament
Dec 30 - Sudan
Dec 31 - @ Lorenzo
Jan 3 - Wellman Union
Jan 7 - @ Seagraves
Jan 10 - @ Whitharral
Jan 17 - Garden City*
Jan 21 - @ TLCA*
Jan 24 - Borden County*
Jan 28 - Klondike*
Jan 31 - Grady*
Feb 4 - @ Garden City*
Feb 7 - TLCA*
Feb 11 - @ Borden County*
Feb 14 - @ Klondike*
Feb 18 - @ Grady*

__________________
Follow on Twitter: @hoopinsider
Previous Topic | Next Topic
Print
Reply

Quick Navigation:

Easily create a Forum Website with Website Toolbox.