The Original HoopInsider - Statewide leader in Texas high school boys basketball
Sign up Calendar Latest Topics
 
 
 


Note: This topic is locked. No new replies will be accepted.


Reply
  Author   Comment  
Brad Ernst

4A-1A Editor
Registered:
Posts: 1,138
Reply with quote  #1 
Send us your schedule to hoopinsider@gmail.com and we'll add the schedules as we receive them.  Thanks!

2A

17-2A

Bosqueville

Dec 3 - Live Oak
Dec 10 - @ Rogers
Dec 12-14 - Frost Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Reicher
Dec 19-21 - Italy Tournament
Jan 3 - Rosebud Lott*
Jan 7 - @ Rapoport*
Jan 10 - Moody*
Jan 14 - Chilton*
Jan 17 - @ Crawford*
Jan 21 - @ Valley Mills*
Jan 24 - Bruceville Eddy*
Jan 28 - @ Rosebud Lott*
Jan 31 - Rapoport*
Feb 4 - @ Moody*
Feb 7 - @ Chilton*
Feb 11 - Crawford*
Feb 14 - Valley Mills*
Feb 18 - @ Bruceville Eddy*


Bruceville Eddy

Nov 15 - Leon
Nov 19 - @ Eagle Christian
Nov 22 - Blooming Grove
Nov 26 - @ Reicher
Dec 3 - @ Groesbeck
Dec 5-7 - Bruceville Eddy Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Bremond Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Hamilton
Dec 19 - Live Oak
Jan 3 - @ Crawford*
Jan 7 - Valley Mills*
Jan 10 - @ Chilton*
Jan 14 - @ Rosebud Lott*
Jan 17 - Rapoport*
Jan 21 - Moody*
Jan 24 - @ Bosqueville*
Jan 28 - Crawford*
Jan 31 - @ Valley Mills*
Feb 4 - Chilton*
Feb 7 - Rosebud Lott*
Feb 11 - @ Rapoport*
Feb 14 - @ Moody*
Feb 18 - Bosqueville*


Crawford

Dec 3 - Santo
Dec 5-7 - Dublin Tournament
Dec 10 - Hamilton
Dec 12-14 - Hamilton Tournament
Dec 20 - Rogers
Dec 27-28 - Hwy 317 Tournament
Jan 3 - Bruceville Eddy*
Jan 7 - @ Rosebud Lott*
Jan 10 - Rapoport*
Jan 14 - @ Moody*
Jan 17 - Bosqueville*
Jan 21 - @ Chilton*
Jan 24 - Valley Mills*
Jan 28 - @ Bruceville Eddy*
Jan 31 - Rosebud Lott*
Feb 4 - @ Rapoport*
Feb 7 - Moody*
Feb 11 - @ Bosqueville*
Feb 14 - Chilton*
Feb 18 - @ Valley Mills*


Moody

Nov 19 - Evant
Nov 22 - Hubbard
Nov 25 - Holland
Nov 26 - Hamilton
Dec 3 - @ Mumford
Dec 5-7 - Moody Tournament
Dec 10 - Covington
Dec 13 - @ Milford
Dec 17 - Granger
Dec 20 - Goldthwaite
Dec 27-28 - Hwy 317 Tournament
Jan 3 - Rapoport*
Jan 7 - Chilton*
Jan 10 - @ Bosqueville*
Jan 14 - Crawford*
Jan 17 - @ Valley Mills*
Jan 21 - @ Bruceville Eddy*
Jan 24 - Rosebud Lott*
Jan 28 - @ Rapoport*
Jan 31 - @ Chilton*
Feb 4 - Bosqueville*
Feb 7 - @ Crawford*
Feb 11 - Valley Mills*
Feb 14 - Bruceville Eddy*
Feb 18 - @ Rosebud Lott*


Valley Mills

Nov 25 - Live Oak
Nov 26 - @ Meridian
Dec 3 - Axtell
Dec 5-7 - Moody Tournament
Dec 10 - ECA
Dec 12-14 - Hico Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Itasca
Dec 27-28 - Meridian Tournament
Dec 31 - Clifton
Jan 3 - @ Chilton*
Jan 7 - @ Bruceville Eddy*
Jan 10 - Rosebud Lott*
Jan 14 - @ Rapoport*
Jan 17 - Moody*
Jan 21 - Bosqueville*
Jan 24 - @ Crawford*
Jan 28 - Chilton*
Jan 31 - Bruceville Eddy*
Feb 4 - @ Rosebud Lott*
Feb 7 - Rapoport*
Feb 11 - @ Moody*
Feb 14 - @ Bosqueville*
Feb 18 - Crawford*


18-2A

Axtell

Nov 19 - Rapoport
Nov 22 - @ Italy
Nov 25 - Groesbeck
Dec 3 - Frost
Dec 5-7 - Moody Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Valley Mills
Dec 12-14 - Florence Tournament
Dec 17 - MCH
Dec 20 - Granger
Dec 31 - Scurry Rosser
Jan 3 - Bremond*
Jan 7 - @ Mart*
Jan 10 - Dawson*
Jan 14 - @ Wortham*
Jan 17 - Riesel*
Jan 21 - Marlin*
Jan 24 - @ Hubbard*
Jan 28 - @ Bremond*
Jan 31 - Mart*
Feb 4 - @ Dawson*
Feb 7 - Wortham*
Feb 11 - @ Riesel*
Feb 14 - @ Marlin*
Feb 18 - Hubbard*


Bremond

Dec 3 - @ North Zulch
Dec 5-7 - Bruceville Eddy Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Centerville
Dec 12-14 - Bremond Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Mt Calm
Dec 20 - Bartlett
Dec 27 - St Joseph Catholic
Dec 30 - Iola
Jan 3 - @ Axtell*
Jan 7 - @ Dawson*
Jan 10 - Riesel*
Jan 14 - @ Hubbard*
Jan 17 - Mart*
Jan 21 - Wortham*
Jan 24 - @ Marlin*
Jan 28 - Axtell*
Jan 31 - Dawson*
Feb 4 - @ Riesel*
Feb 7 - Hubbard*
Feb 11 - @ Mart*
Feb 14 - @ Wortham*
Feb 18 - Marlin*


Dawson

Nov 22 - Penelope
Nov 25 - @ Frost
Dec 3 - @ Cayuga
Dec 5-7 - Aquilla Tournament
Dec 10 - Groesbeck
Dec 13 - @ Bynum
Jan 3 - @ Marlin*
Jan 7 - Bremond*
Jan 10 - @ Axtell*
Jan 14 - @ Riesel*
Jan 17 - Hubbard*
Jan 21 - Mart*
Jan 24 - @ Wortham*
Jan 28 - Marlin*
Jan 31 - @ Bremond*
Feb 4 - Axtell*
Feb 7 - Riesel*
Feb 11 - @ Hubbard*
Feb 14 - @ Mart*
Feb 18 - Wortham*


Hubbard

Nov 19 - Rio Vista
Nov 22 - @ Moody
Dec 3 - @ Italy
Dec 5-7 - Hubbard Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Cayuga
Dec 12-14 - Hico Tournament
Dec 17 - Frost
Dec 31 - @ Scurry Rosser
Jan 3 - @ Mart*
Jan 7 - Wortham*
Jan 10 - @ Marlin*
Jan 14 - Bremond*
Jan 17 - @ Dawson*
Jan 21 - @ Riesel*
Jan 24 - Axtell*
Jan 28 - Mart*
Jan 31 - @ Wortham*
Feb 4 - Marlin*
Feb 7 - @ Bremond*
Feb 11 - Dawson*
Feb 14 - Riesel*
Feb 18 - @ Axtell*


Riesel

Nov 22 - @ Rapoport
Nov 26 - @ Mildred
Dec 3 - @ Buffalo
Dec 6-7 - Thrall Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Reicher
Dec 12-14 - Hico Tournament
Dec 17 - Rio Vista
Dec 20 - Itasca
Dec 31 - Penelope
Jan 3 - @ Wortham*
Jan 7 - Marlin*
Jan 10 - @ Bremond*
Jan 14 - Dawson*
Jan 17 - @ Axtell*
Jan 21 - Hubbard*
Jan 24 - @ Mart*
Jan 28 - Wortham*
Jan 31 - @ Marlin*
Feb 4 - Bremond*
Feb 7 - @ Dawson*
Feb 11 - Axtell*
Feb 14 - @ Hubbard*
Feb 18 - Mart*


19-2A

Cayuga

Nov 21-23 - Fruitvale Tournament
Nov 26 - Latexo
Dec 3 - Dawson
Dec 5-7 - Hubbard Tournament
Dec 10 - Hubbard
Dec 13 - @ Fruitvale
Dec 17 - @ Trinidad
Dec 20 - @ Leon
Jan 3 - @ Mt Enterprise
Jan 7 - New Summerfield
Jan 10 - Mt Enterprise
Jan 17 - @ Kerens*
Jan 21 - Frost*
Jan 24 - @ Cross Roads*
Jan 28 - @ Italy*
Jan 31 - @ Itasca*
Feb 4 - Kerens*
Feb 7 - @ Frost*
Feb 11 - Cross Roads*
Feb 14 - Italy*
Feb 18 - Itasca*


Frost

Nov 22 - @ Palmer
Nov 25 - Dawson
Dec 3 - @ Axtell
Dec 5-7 - Hubbard Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Wortham
Dec 12-14 - Frost Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Hubbard
Dec 20 - @ Penelope
Dec 26-28 - Kiwanis Tournament
Jan 7 - Meridian
Jan 10 - Bartlett
Jan 17 - Cross Roads*
Jan 21 - @ Cayuga*
Jan 24 - Itasca*
Jan 28 - Kerens*
Jan 31 - Italy*
Feb 4 - @ Cross Roads*
Feb 7 - Cayuga*
Feb 11 - @ Itasca*
Feb 14 - @ Kerens*
Feb 18 - @ Italy*


Itasca

Nov 15 - Waco Meyer
Nov 19 - @ Jarvis
Nov 22 - Hillsboro
Nov 26 - @ Whitney
Dec 5-7 - Chico Tournament
Dec 10 - Goldthwaite
Dec 12-14 - Hillsboro Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Kopperl
Dec 20 - Chico
Dec 27-28 - Meridian Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Hico
Jan 3 - @ Meridian
Jan 17 - Italy*
Jan 21 - Kerens*
Jan 24 - @ Frost*
Jan 28 - @ Cross Roads*
Jan 31 - Cayuga*
Feb 4 - @ Italy
Feb 7 - @ Kerens*
Feb 11 - Frost*
Feb 14 - Cross Roads*
Feb 18 - @ Cayuga*


Kerens

Nov 25 - Trinity
Nov 26 - @ Frankston
Dec 3 - @ Palmer
Dec 5-7 - Trinidad Tournament
Dec 10 - Dallas Gateway
Dec 12-14 - Eustace Tournament
Dec 17 - Blooming Grove
Dec 20 - @ Buffalo
Dec 26-28 - Kiwanis Tournament
Dec 31 - Chilton
Jan 3 - North Zulch
Jan 7 - Neches
Jan 10 - @ Douglass
Jan 17 - Cayuga*
Jan 21 - @ Itasca*
Jan 24 - Italy*
Jan 28 - @ Frost*
Jan 31 - Cross Roads*
Feb 4 - @ Cayuga*
Feb 7 - Itasca*
Feb 11 - @ Italy*
Feb 14 - Frost*
Feb 18 - @ Cross Roads*


20-2A

Centerville

Nov 25 - Anderson Shiro
Dec 3 - Normangee
Dec 5-7 - North Zulch Tournament
Dec 10 - Bremond
Dec 12-14 - Centerville Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Anderson Shiro
Dec 20-21 - Somerville Tournament
Dec 31 - Buffalo
Jan 3 - Slocum*
Jan 7 - @ Groveton*
Jan 10 - Latexo*
Jan 14 - @ Grapeland*
Jan 17 - Leon*
Jan 24 - Lovelady*
Jan 28 - @ Slocum*
Jan 31 - Groveton*
Feb 4 - @ Latexo*
Feb 7 - Grapeland*
Feb 11 - @ Leon*
Feb 14 - Still Creek
Feb 18 - @ Lovelady*


Grapeland

Nov 22 - Crockett
Nov 26 - Mart
Dec 3 - San Augustine
Dec 5-7 - Franklin Tournament
Dec 10 - Elkhart
Dec 12-14 - Frankston Tournament
Dec 17 - Timpson
Dec 20 - @ Westwood
Dec 26-28 - Houston County Tournament
Dec 30 - Livingston
Jan 3 - Latexo*
Jan 7 - Alto
Jan 10 - @ Leon*
Jan 14 - Centerville*
Jan 17 - @ Lovelady*
Jan 21 - @ Slocum*
Jan 24 - Groveton*
Jan 28 - @ Latexo*
Jan 31 - @ Teague
Feb 4 - Leon*
Feb 7 - @ Centerville*
Feb 11 - Lovelady*
Feb 14 - Slocum*
Feb 18 - @ Groveton*


Latexo

Nov 19 - New Summerfield
Nov 21-23 - New Summerfield Tournament
Nov 26 - @ Cayuga
Dec 3 - Iola
Dec 5-7 - North Zulch Tournament
Dec 13 - Overton
Dec 17 - @ Troup
Jan 3 - @ Grapeland*
Jan 7 - @ Leon*
Jan 10 - @ Centerville*
Jan 14 - Lovelady*
Jan 17 - @ Slocum*
Jan 21 - @ Groveton*
Jan 24 - Chireno
Jan 28 - Grapeland*
Jan 31 - Leon*
Feb 4 - Centerville*
Feb 7 - @ Lovelady*
Feb 11 - Slocum*
Feb 14 - Groveton*


Leon

Nov 26 - @ Bruceville Eddy
Dec 3 - Cross Roads
Dec 5-7 - Slocum Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Italy
Dec 12-14 - Colmesneil Tournament
Dec 17 - @ North Zulch
Dec 20 - Cayuga
Dec 27-28 - @ Richards Tournament
Dec 31 - Groesbeck
Jan 3 - Groveton*
Jan 7 - Latexo*
Jan 10 - Grapeland*
Jan 13 - @ Buffalo
Jan 17 - @ Centerville*
Jan 21 - @ Lovelady*
Jan 24 - Slocum*
Jan 28 - @ Groveton*
Jan 31 - @ Latexo*
Feb 4 - @ Grapeland*
Feb 7 - Buffalo*
Feb 11 - Centerville*
Feb 14 - Lovelady*
Feb 18 - @ Slocum*


Lovelady

Nov 29-30 - TABC Classic
Dec 3 - @ Frankston
Dec 5-7 - Elkhart Tournament
Dec 10 - Trinity
Dec 12-14 - Centerville Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Normangee
Dec 20 - Franklin
Dec 26-28 - Buffalo Tournament
Jan 3 - Douglass
Jan 7 - @ Slocum*
Jan 10 - Groveton*
Jan 14 - @ Latexo*
Jan 17 - Grapeland*
Jan 21 - Leon*
Jan 24 - @ Centerville*
Jan 28 - New Waverly
Jan 31 - Slocum*
Feb 4 - @ Groveton*
Feb 7 - Latexo*
Feb 11 - @ Grapeland*
Feb 14 - @ Leon*
Feb 18 - Centerville*


Slocum

Nov 19 - @ Martinsville
Nov 21-23 - New Summerfield Tournament
Nov 26 - Neches
Dec 3 - Douglass
Dec 5-7 - Slocum Tournament
Dec 10 - Rusk
Dec 12-14 - Glen Rose Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Joaquin
Dec 27-28 - Cross Roads Classic
Dec 31 - Alto
Jan 3 - @ Centerville*
Jan 7 - Lovelady*
Jan 14 - @ Groveton*
Jan 17 - Latexo*
Jan 21 - Grapeland*
Jan 24 - @ Leon*
Jan 28 - Centerville*
Jan 31 - @ Lovelady*
Feb 7 - Groveton*
Feb 11 - @ Latexo*
Feb 14 - @ Grapeland*
Feb 18 - Leon*


21-2A

Alto

Dec 3 - @ Pineywoods
Dec 5-7 - Slocum Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Beckville
Dec 12-14 - Gary Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Frankston
Dec 19-21 - Huntington Tournament
Dec 28 - @ Bullard
Dec 30 - @ Central
Dec 31 - @ Slocum
Jan 3 - @ Fairfield
Jan 7 - @ Grapeland
Jan 10 - @ Kennard
Jan 14 - @ Tyler Classical Academy
Jan 17 - @ Gary*
Jan 21 - @ Mt Enterprise*
Jan 24 - @ Douglass*
Jan 28 - @ New Summerfield*
Jan 31 - @ Cushing*
Feb 4 - @ Gary*
Feb 7 - @ Mt Enterprise*
Feb 11 - @ Douglass*
Feb 14 - @ New Summerfield
Feb 18 - @ Cushing*


Cushing

Nov 15 - Pineywoods
Nov 18 - @ Elysian Fields
Nov 21-23 - Wells Tournament
Nov 26 - LaPoynor
Dec 2 - Laneville
Dec 5-7 - Cushing Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Arp
Dec 12-14 - Zavalla Tournament
Dec 17 - Big Sandy
Dec 20 - @ Central
Dec 31 - @ Woden
Jan 3 - @ Cross Roads
Jan 6 - Broaddus
Jan 17 - @ Mt Enterprise*
Jan 21 - Douglass*
Jan 24 - @ New Summerfield*
Jan 28 - @ Gary*
Jan 31 - @ Alto*
Feb 4 - Mt Enterprise*
Feb 7 - @ Douglass*
Feb 11 - New Summerfield*
Feb 14 - Gary*
Feb 18 - Alto*


Douglass

Nov 15 - @ Wells
Nov 19 - LaPoynor
Nov 22 - @ Frankston
Nov 25 - Kennard
Dec 3 - @ Slocum
Dec 5-7 - Lipan Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Gary Tournament
Dec 17 - Shelbyville
Dec 20 - Livingston
Dec 27-28 - Latexo Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Lovelady
Jan 7 - @ North Zulch
Jan 10 - Kerens
Jan 17 - New Summerfield*
Jan 21 - @ Cushing*
Jan 24 - @ Alto*
Jan 28 - Mt Enterprise*
Jan 31 - Gary*
Feb 4 - @ New Summerfield*
Feb 7 - Cushing*
Feb 11 - Alto*
Feb 14 - @ Mt Enterprise*
Feb 18 - @ Gary*


Gary

Nov 12 - @ Tatum
Nov 15 - Woden
Nov 19 - Neches
Nov 21-23 - Wells Tournament
Nov 26 - @ Timpson
Dec 3 - Joaquin
Dec 6 - Longview Heat
Dec 10 - Waskom
Dec 12-14 - Gary Tournament
Dec 19-21 - Huntington Tournament
Dec 28 - @ Hudson
Jan 3 - Jasper
Jan 7 - @ Rusk
Jan 10 - @ Broaddus
Jan 17 - @ Alto*
Jan 21 - New Summerfield*
Jan 24 - @ Mt Enterprise*
Jan 28 - Cushing*
Jan 31 - @ Douglass*
Feb 4 - Alto*
Feb 7 - @ New Summerfield*
Feb 11 - Mt Enterprise*
Feb 14 - @ Cushing*
Feb 18 - Douglass*


New Summerfield

Nov 15 - @ Kennard
Nov 19 - @ Latexo
Nov 21-23 - New Summerfield Tournament
Nov 26 - Athens Prep
Dec 3 - Trinidad
Dec 5-7 - Slocum Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Athens Prep
Dec 13 - Sydney Grammar School (Australia)
Dec 17 - @ Cumberland
Dec 20 - Trinity School of Texas
Dec 31 - Troup
Jan 3 - @ Harleton
Jan 7 - @ Cayuga
Jan 10 - Cross Roads
Jan 14 - @ Grace Community
Jan 17 - @ Douglass*
Jan 21 - @ Gary*
Jan 24 - Cushing*
Jan 28 - Alto*
Jan 31 - @ Mt Enterprise*
Feb 4 - Douglass*
Feb 7 - Gary*
Feb 11 - @ Cushing*
Feb 14 - @ Alto*
Feb 18 - Mt Enterprise*


22-2A

Garrison

Dec 3 - @ Beckville
Dec 5-7 - Cushing Tournament
Dec 10 - Edgewood
Dec 12-14 - Mt Enterprise Tournament
Dec 17 - Elysian Fields
Dec 20 - Central Heights
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Jan 3 - Shelbyville*
Jan 7 - Martinsville*
Jan 10 - @ Woden*
Jan 14 - Joaquin*
Jan 17 - @ Timpson*
Jan 21 - @ Tenaha*
Jan 24 - San Augustine*
Jan 28 - @ Shelbyville*
Jan 31 - @ Martinsville*
Feb 4 - Woden*
Feb 7 - @ Joaquin*
Feb 11 - Timpson*
Feb 14 - Tenaha*
Feb 18 - @ San Augustine*


Joaquin

Dec 3 - @ Gary
Dec 5-7 - Lipan Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Mt Enterprise
Dec 12-14 - Gary Tournament
Dec 17 - Slocum
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Beckville
Jan 3 - Tenaha*
Jan 7 - @ San Augustine*
Jan 10 - Shelbyville*
Jan 14 - @ Garrison*
Jan 17 - Woden*
Jan 21 - @ Martinsville*
Jan 24 - Timpson*
Jan 28 - @ Tenaha*
Jan 31 - San Augustine*
Feb 4 - @ Shelbyville*
Feb 7 - Garrison*
Feb 11 - @ Woden*
Feb 14 - Martinsville*
Feb 18 - @ Timpson*


Martinsville

Nov 15 - Chireno
Nov 19 - Slocum
Nov 21-23 - Wells Tournament
Nov 26 - Corrigan Camden
Dec 3 - Douglass
Dec 6 - @ Spurger
Dec 12-14 - Zavalla Tournament
Dec 20 - @ Chester
Dec 26-27 - Ore City Tournament
Dec 31 - @ West Hardin
Jan 3 - Timpson*
Jan 7 - @ Garrison*
Jan 10 - Tenaha*
Jan 14 - @ Woden*
Jan 17 - San Augustine*
Jan 21 - Joaquin*
Jan 24 - Shelbyville*
Jan 28 - @ Timpson*
Jan 31 - Garrison*
Feb 4 - @ Tenaha*
Feb 7 - Woden*
Feb 11 - @ San Augustine*
Feb 14 - @ Joaquin*
Feb 18 - @ Shelbyville*


Timpson

Nov 22 - @ Tyler All Saints
Nov 25 - @ Laneville
Nov 26 - Gary
Dec 3 - West Sabine
Dec 5-7 - Lipan Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Gary Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Grapeland
Dec 20 - @ West Rusk
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Mt Enterprise
Jan 3 - @ Martinsville*
Jan 7 - @ Tenaha*
Jan 10 - San Augustine*
Jan 14 - @ Shelbyville*
Jan 17 - Garrison*
Jan 21 - Woden*
Jan 24 - @ Joaquin*
Jan 28 - Martinsville*
Jan 31 - Tenaha*
Feb 4 - @ San Augustine*
Feb 7 - Shelbyville*
Feb 11 - @ Garrison*
Feb 14 - @ Woden*
Feb 18 - Joaquin*


Tenaha

Nov 25 - @ LaPoynor
Nov 29 - @ All Saints
Dec 5-7 - Lipan Tournament
Dec 9 - @ Tatum
Dec 12-14 - Fairfield Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Henderson
Dec 20 - Carlisle
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Joaquin*
Jan 7 - Timpson*
Jan 10 - @ Martinsville*
Jan 14 - @ San Augustine*
Jan 17 - Shelbyville*
Jan 21 - Garrison*
Jan 24 - @ Woden*
Jan 28 - Joaquin*
Jan 31 - @ Timpson*
Feb 4 - Martinsville*
Feb 7 - San Augustine*
Feb 11 - @ Shelbyville*
Feb 14 - @ Garrison*
Feb 18 - Woden*


23-2A

Big Sandy

Nov 19 - @ Spurger
Nov 22 - Onalaska
Nov 25 - Tarkington
Nov 26 - @ Deweyville
Dec 3 - @ Goodrich
Dec 5-7 - Big Sandy Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Goodrich Tournament
Dec 19 - @ Anahuac
Dec 27-28 - Mumford Tournament
Jan 3 - Huffman
Jan 7 - @ Splendora
Jan 10 - Evadale
Jan 14 - @ Lumberton
Jan 17 - Zavalla*
Jan 21 - @ West Sabine*
Jan 24 - Broaddus*
Jan 28 - Brookeland*
Jan 31 - @ Colmesneil*
Feb 4 - @ Zavalla*
Feb 7 - West Sabine*
Feb 11 - @ Broaddus*
Feb 14 - @ Brookeland*
Feb 18 - Colmesneil*


Broaddus

Nov 19 - Wells
Nov 21-23 - Wells Tournament
Nov 26 - Woden
Dec 3 - East Chambers
Dec 10 - @ Huntington
Dec 12-14 - Gary Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Hardin Jefferson
Dec 20 - @ Warren
Dec 26-28 - East Chambers Tournament
Jan 3 - Gary
Jan 7 - @ Cushing
Jan 17 - @ Brookeland*
Jan 21 - Zavalla*
Jan 24 - @ Big Sandy*
Jan 28 - @ Colmesneil*
Jan 31 - West Sabine*
Feb 4 - Brookeland*
Feb 11 - Big Sandy*
Feb 14 - Colmesneil*
Feb 18 - @ West Sabine*


Colmesneil

Nov 15 - Lighthouse
Nov 19 - @ Harmony Science
Nov 26 - @ Bob Hope
Dec 3 - Corrigan
Dec 5-7 - Deweyville Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Lighthouse
Dec 12-14 - Colmesneil Tournament
Dec 17 - @ High Island
Dec 30 - @ Groveton
Jan 3 - Bob Hope
Jan 7 - Harmony Science
Jan 10 - @ Deweyville
Jan 14 - @ Sabine Pass
Jan 17 - West Sabine*
Jan 21 - @ Brookeland*
Jan 24 - @ Zavalla*
Jan 28 - Broaddus*
Jan 31 - Big Sandy*
Feb 4 - @ West Sabine*
Feb 7 - Brookeland*
Feb 11 - Zavalla*
Feb 14 - @ Broaddus*
Feb 18 - @ Big Sandy*


Zavalla

Nov 15 - @ LSMS
Nov 19 - Kennard
Nov 25 - @ Chester
Nov 26 - Goodrich
Dec 2 - Australia
Dec 5-7 - Apple Springs Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Zavalla Tournament
Dec 19 - @ Bob Hope
Jan 2 - Regency Academy
Jan 3 - @ Spurger
Jan 7 - @ High Island
Jan 10 - @ Burkeville
Jan 14 - Deweyville
Jan 17 - @ Big Sandy*
Jan 21 - @ Broaddus*
Jan 24 - Colmesneil*
Jan 28 - West Sabine*
Jan 31 - @ Brookeland*
Feb 4 - Big Sandy*
Feb 7 - Broaddus*
Feb 11 - @ Colmesneil*
Feb 14 - @ West Sabine*
Feb 18 - Brookeland*


24-2A

Evadale

Dec 3 - @ SWLA
Dec 5-7 - Evadale Tournament
Dec 10 - Kirbyville
Dec 12-14 - Zavalla Tournament
Dec 17 - @ West Sabine
Dec 19-21 - Huntington Tournament
Dec 27 - @ Buna
Dec 30 - @ Kelly
Jan 3 - @ Warren
Jan 7 - @ Liberty
Jan 10 - @ Big Sandy
Jan 14 - Jasper
Jan 17 - @ West Hardin*
Jan 21 - Sabine Pass*
Jan 24 - @ Deweyville*
Jan 28 - @ Hull Daisetta*
Feb 4 - West Hardin*
Feb 7 - @ Sabine Pass*
Feb 11 - Deweyville*
Feb 14 - Hull Daisetta*



1A

17-1A

Cherokee

Jan 7 - @ Cranfills Gap*
Jan 10 - Gustine*
Jan 14 - @ Priddy*
Jan 17 - Jonesboro*
Jan 21 - Evant*
Jan 24 - @ Lometa*
Jan 31 - Cranfills Gap*
Feb 4 - @ Gustine*
Feb 7 - Priddy*
Feb 11 - @ Jonesboro*
Feb 14 - @ Evant*
Feb 18 - Lometa*


Cranfills Gap

Nov 19 - Oglesby
Dec 3 - @ Kopperl
Dec 10 - @ Penelope
Dec 12-14 - Morgan Tournament
Dec 20 - Aquilla
Jan 3 - @ Lometa*
Jan 7 - Cherokee*
Jan 10 - Waco Parkview
Jan 14 - @ Gustine*
Jan 17 - @ Priddy*
Jan 21 - Jonesboro*
Jan 24 - @ Evant*
Jan 28 - Lometa*
Jan 31 - @ Cherokee*
Feb 7 - Gustine*
Feb 11 - Priddy*
Feb 14 - @ Jonesboro*
Feb 18 - Evant*


Evant

Nov 15 - Aquilla
Nov 19 - @ Moody
Nov 22 - @ Morgan
Dec 3 - Brookesmith
Dec 5-7 - Whiteface Tournament
Dec 10 - Three Way (@ Hico)
Dec 12-14 - Morgan Tournament
Dec 17 - Morgan
Dec 20 - @ Hico
Jan 3 - Gustine*
Jan 7 - @ Priddy*
Jan 10 - Jonesboro*
Jan 14 - @ Oglesby*
Jan 17 - @ Lometa*
Jan 21 - @ Cherokee*
Jan 24 - Cranfills Gap*
Jan 28 - @ Gustine*
Jan 31 - Priddy*
Feb 4 - @ Jonesboro*
Feb 11 - Lometa*
Feb 14 - Cherokee*
Feb 18 - @ Cranfills Gap*


Gustine

Nov 15 - @ Mullin
Nov 19 - Rochelle
Nov 26 - Mullin
Dec 3 - Santa Anna
Dec 5-7 - Gorman Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Morgan
Dec 12-14 - Morgan Tournament
Dec 17 - Blanket
Dec 20 - Brookesmith
Dec 31 - Lingleville
Jan 3 - @ Evant*
Jan 7 - Lometa*
Jan 10 - @ Cherokee*
Jan 14 - Cranfills Gap*
Jan 17 - @ Zephyr*
Jan 21 - Priddy*
Jan 24 - @ Jonesboro*
Jan 28 - Evant*
Jan 31 - @ Lometa*
Feb 4 - Cherokee*
Feb 7 - @ Cranfills Gap*
Feb 14 - @ Priddy*
Feb 18 - Jonesboro*


Lometa

Nov 15 - @ Rochelle
Nov 19 - MF Faith Academy
Nov 22 - @ Santa Anna
Dec 3 - @ Blanket
Dec 5-7 - Lometa Tournament
Dec 10 - Mullin
Dec 12-14 - Zephyr Tournament
Dec 17 - Smoking for Jesus Christian School
Dec 20 - Robert Lee
Dec 30 - @ Smoking for Jesus Christian School
Jan 3 - Cranfills Gap*
Jan 7 - @ Gustine*
Jan 10 - Priddy*
Jan 14 - @ Jonesboro*
Jan 17 - Evant*
Jan 24 - Cherokee*
Jan 28 - @ Cranfills Gap*
Jan 31 - Gustine*
Feb 4 - @ Priddy*
Feb 7 - Jonesboro*
Feb 11 - @ Evant*
Feb 18 - @ Cherokee*


Priddy

Nov 15 - @ Eula
Nov 19 - Huckabay
Nov 22 - Bangs
Nov 25 - @ Gorman
Nov 26 - @ Rising Star
Dec 3 - @ Zephyr
Dec 5-7 - Gorman Tournament
Dec 10 - Menard
Dec 12-14 - Zephyr Tournament
Dec 20 - Morgan
Dec 27-28 - May Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Jonesboro*
Jan 7 - Evant*
Jan 10 - @ Lometa*
Jan 14 - Cherokee*
Jan 17 - @ Cranfills Gap*
Jan 21 - @ Gustine*
Jan 28 - Jonesboro*
Jan 31 - @ Evant*
Feb 4 - Lometa*
Feb 7 - @ Cherokee*
Feb 11 - Cranfills Gap*
Feb 14 - Gustine*


18-1A

Brookesmith

Nov 19 - @ Veribest
Nov 21-23 - Rising Star Tournament
Nov 26 - Panther Creek
Dec 3 - @ Evant
Dec 5-7 - Rochelle Tournament
Dec 10 - Rochelle
Dec 13 - Gorman
Dec 17 - @ Priddy
Dec 20 - @ Gustine
Jan 3 - Zephyr*
Jan 7 - @ Mullin*
Jan 10 - Richland Springs*
Jan 17 - @ May*
Jan 21 - @ Sidney*
Jan 24 - Blanket*
Jan 28 - @ Zephyr*
Jan 31 - Mullin*
Feb 4 - @ Richland Springs*
Feb 11 - May*
Feb 14 - Sidney*
Feb 18 - @ Blanket*


May

Dec 3 - @ Early
Dec 5-7 - Gorman Tournament
Dec 10 - Ranger
Dec 13 - @ Rochelle
Dec 17 - @ Lingleville
Dec 27-28 - May Tournament
Jan 3 - Blanket*
Jan 7 - @ Zephyr*
Jan 10 - Mullin*
Jan 14 - @ Richland Springs*
Jan 17 - Brookesmith*
Jan 24 - Sidney*
Jan 28 - @ Blanket*
Jan 31 - Zephyr*
Feb 4 - @ Mullin*
Feb 7 - Richland Springs*
Feb 11 - @ Brookesmith*
Feb 18 - @ Sidney*


Mullin

Nov 15 - Gustine
Nov 19 - Panther Creek
Nov 21-23 - Rising Star Tournament
Nov 26 - @ Gustine
Dec 3 - Cherokee
Dec 5-7 - Rochelle Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Lometa
Dec 13 - @ Panther Creek
Dec 17 - @ Cherokee
Jan 3 - @ Richland Springs*
Jan 7 - Brookesmith*
Jan 10 - May*
Jan 14 - Sidney*
Jan 17 - Blanket*
Jan 21 - @ Zephyr*
Jan 24 - @ Olfen
Jan 28 - Richland Springs*
Jan 31 - @ Brookesmith*
Feb 4 - @ May*
Feb 7 - @ Sidney*
Feb 11 - @ Blanket*
Feb 14 - Zephyr*


Richland Springs

Dec 13 - @ Aquilla
Dec 26-28 - Anson Tournament
Jan 3 - Mullin*
Jan 10 - @ Brookesmith*
Jan 14 - May*
Jan 17 - Sidney*
Jan 21 - @ Blanket*
Jan 24 - Zephyr*
Jan 28 - @ Mullin*
Feb 4 - Brookesmith*
Feb 7 - @ May*
Feb 11 - Mullin*
Feb 14 - Blanket*
Feb 18 - @ Zephyr*


Sidney

Nov 19 - @ Santa Anna
Dec 3 - @ Rising Star
Dec 10 - Lingleville
Dec 13 - Jonesboro
Dec 27-28 - Gordon Tournament
Jan 7 - @ Blanket*
Jan 10 - Zephyr*
Jan 14 - @ Mullin*
Jan 17 - Richland Springs*
Jan 21 - Brookesmith*
Jan 24 - @ May*
Jan 31 - Blanket*
Feb 4 - @ Zephyr*
Feb 7 - Mullin*
Feb 11 - @ Richland Springs*
Feb 14 - @ Brookesmith*
Feb 18 - May*


Zephyr

Nov 25 - @ Santa Anna
Nov 26 - Three Way
Dec 3 - Priddy
Dec 5-7 - Lometa Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Newcastle
Dec 12-14 - Zephyr Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Huckabay
Dec 20 - Cross Plains
Dec 26-28 - May Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Brookesmith*
Jan 7 - May*
Jan 10 - @ Sidney*
Jan 14 - Blanket*
Jan 21 - Mullin*
Jan 24 - @ Richland Springs*
Jan 28 - Brookesmith*
Jan 31 - @ May*
Feb 4 - Sidney*
Feb 7 - @ Blanket*
Feb 14 - @ Mullin*
Feb 18 - Richland Springs*


19-1A

Huckabay

Nov 19 - @ Priddy
Nov 21-23 - Perrin Tournament
Nov 25 - @ Eula
Dec 3 - Poolville
Dec 5-7 - Dodd City Tournament
Dec 10 - DeLeon
Dec 12-14 - Santo Tournament
Dec 17 - Zephyr
Dec 20 - Christoval
Dec 27 - Abbott
Jan 3 - Rising Star*
Jan 7 - @ Perrin
Jan 10 - Three Way*
Jan 14 - Gorman*
Jan 17 - @ Lipan*
Jan 21 - @ Lingleville*
Jan 24 - Bluff Dale*
Jan 28 - @ Rising Star*
Feb 4 - Three Way*
Feb 7 - @ Gorman*
Feb 11 - Lipan*
Feb 14 - Lingleville*
Feb 18 - @ Bluff Dale*


Lingleville

Nov 15 - @ Santa Anna
Nov 19 - DeLeon
Nov 21-23 - Perrin Tournament
Dec 3 - Goldburg
Dec 5-7 - Graford Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Sidney
Dec 13 - Ranger
Dec 17 - May
Dec 27-28 - May Tournament
Dec 31 - Gustine
Jan 3 - @ Gorman*
Jan 7 - Lipan*
Jan 14 - @ Bluff Dale*
Jan 17 - Rising Star*
Jan 21 - Huckabay*
Jan 24 - Three Way*
Jan 28 - Gorman*
Jan 31 - @ Lipan*
Feb 4 - Munday*
Feb 7 - Bluff Dale*
Feb 11 - @ Rising Star*
Feb 14 - @ Huckabay*
Feb 18 - @ Three Way*


Lipan

Nov 16 - Ector
Nov 21-23 - Port Aransas Tournament
Nov 26 - Tolar (@ Glen Rose)
Dec 3 - Nocona
Dec 5-7 - Lipan Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Glen Rose
Dec 17 - @ Deleon
Dec 20 - @ Dublin
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Dec 31 - Clyde
Jan 3 - Cross Plains
Jan 7 - @ Lingleville*
Jan 10 - Bluff Dale*
Jan 14 - @ Rising Star*
Jan 17 - Huckabay*
Jan 21 - @ Three Way*
Jan 24 - @ Gorman*
Jan 28 - Poolville
Jan 31 - Lingleville*
Feb 4 - @ Bluff Dale*
Feb 7 - Rising Star*
Feb 11 - @ Huckabay*
Feb 14 - Three Way*
Feb 18 - Gorman*


Rising Star

Nov 15 - Panther Creek
Nov 19 - @ Ranger
Nov 21-23 - Rising Star Tournament
Dec 3 - Sidney
Dec 5-7 - Lometa Tournament
Dec 13 - Gordon
Jan 3 - @ Huckabay*
Jan 7 - Three Way*
Jan 10 - @ Gorman*
Jan 14 - Lipan*
Jan 17 - @ Lingleville*
Jan 21 - @ Bluff Dale*
Jan 28 - Huckabay*
Jan 31 - @ Three Way*
Feb 4 - Gorman*
Feb 7 - @ Lipan*
Feb 11 - Lingleville*
Feb 14 - Bluff Dale*


Three Way

Nov 19 - @ Hico
Nov 21-23 - Perrin Tournament
Dec 3 - Stephenville 9th
Dec 5-7 - Walnut Springs Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Covington Tournament
Dec 20 - Walnut Springs
Dec 31 - @ De Loeon
Jan 3 - Bluff Dale*
Jan 7 - @ Rising Star*
Jan 10 - @ Huckabay*
Jan 17 - @ Gorman*
Jan 21 - Lipan*
Jan 24 - @ Lingleville*
Jan 28 - @ Bluff Dale*
Jan 31 - Rising Star*
Feb 4 - Huckabay*
Feb 11 - Gorman*
Feb 14 - @ Lipan*
Feb 18 - Lingleville*


20-1A

Baird

Nov 21-23 - Rising Star Tournament
Nov 26 - Rochelle
Dec 5-7 - Baird Tournament
Dec 10 - Paint Creek
Dec 13 - Trent
Dec 17 - @ Westbrook
Dec 20 - Abilene Hawks
Dec 27-28 - May Tournament
Dec 30 - Throckmorton
Jan 3 - @ Highland
Jan 7 - Cross Plains
Jan 10 - Winters
Jan 17 - Moran*
Jan 21 - @ Ranger*
Jan 24 - Gordon*
Jan 28 - @ Eula*
Jan 31 - Strawn*
Feb 4 - @ Moran*
Feb 7 - Ranger*
Feb 11 - @ Gordon*
Feb 14 - Eula*
Feb 18 - @ Strawn*


Eula

Nov 16 - Poolville (@ Lipan)
Nov 19 - @ Clyde
Nov 25 - Huckabay
Nov 26 - TLCA
Dec 3 - Haskell
Dec 5-7 - Winters Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Hawley
Dec 12-14 - Poolville Tournament
Dec 17 - Stamford
Dec 27-28 - Eula Tournament
Jan 7 - @ Miles
Jan 10 - @ Cross Plains
Jan 14 - Brownwood
Jan 17 - Strawn*
Jan 21 - @ Moran*
Jan 24 - Ranger*
Jan 28 - Baird*
Jan 31 - @ Gordon*
Feb 4 - @ Strawn*
Feb 7 - Moran*
Feb 11 - @ Ranger*
Feb 14 - @ Baird*
Feb 17 - Gordon*


Gordon

Nov 25 - Mineral Wells CC
Dec 3 - @ Newcastle
Dec 5-7 - Walnut Springs Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Walnut Springs
Dec 13 - @ Rising Star
Dec 17 - Woodson
Dec 20 - @ Bryson
Dec 27-28 - Gordon Tournament
Jan 7 - Newcastle
Jan 17 - @ Ranger*
Jan 21 - Strawn*
Jan 24 - @ Baird*
Jan 28 - Moran*
Jan 31 - Eula*
Feb 4 - Ranger*
Feb 7 - @ Strawn*
Feb 11 - Baird*
Feb 14 - @ Moran*
Feb 17 - @ Eula*


Ranger

Nov 15 - @ Bryson
Nov 19 - Rising Star
Nov 22-23 - Rotan Tournament
Dec 3 - @ Perrin Whitt
Dec 5-7 - Gorman Tournament
Dec 10 - @ May
Dec 13 - @ Lingleville
Dec 17 - Victory Baptist Academy
Dec 20 - Woodson
Dec 31 - Meridian
Jan 3 - Hawley
Jan 10 - Bryson
Jan 14 - Abilene Hawks
Jan 17 - Gordon*
Jan 21 - Baird*
Jan 24 - @ Eula*
Jan 28 - @ Strawn*
Jan 31 - Moran*
Feb 4 - @ Gordon*
Feb 7 - @ Baird*
Feb 11 - Eula*
Feb 14 - Strawn*
Feb 18 - @ Moran*


21-1A

Graford

Nov 15 - Bellevue
Nov 19 - WF Hirschi
Nov 26 - @ Slidell
Nov 29-30 - Fantasy of Lights Tournament
Dec 5-7 - Graford Tournament
Dec 10 - Saint Jo
Dec 12-14 - Martins Mill Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Alvord
Dec 20 - @ City View
Dec 31 - @ Argyle
Jan 7 - @ Windthorst
Jan 10 - @ Albany
Jan 14 - @ Bridgeport
Jan 17 - Woodson*
Jan 21 - @ Perrin*
Jan 24 - Throckmorton*
Jan 28 - @ Newcastle*
Jan 31 - Bryson*
Feb 4 - @ Woodson*
Feb 7 - Perrin*
Feb 11 - @ Throckmorton*
Feb 14 - Newcastle*
Feb 18 - @ Bryson*


Newcastle

Nov 21-23 - Woodson Tournament
Dec 3 - Gordon
Dec 5-7 - Petrolia Tournament
Dec 10 - Zephyr
Dec 12-14 - Aspermont Tournament
Dec 17 - Northside
Dec 27 - Crowell
Jan 7 - @ Jayton
Jan 14 - @ Knox City
Jan 17 - Throckmorton*
Jan 21 - @ Bryson*
Jan 24 - Perrin Whitt*
Jan 28 - Graford*
Jan 31 - Woodson*
Feb 4 - @ Throckmorton*
Feb 7 - Bryson*
Feb 11 - @ Perrin Whitt*
Feb 14 - @ Graford*
Feb 18 - @ Woodson*


Throckmorton

Nov 19 - Notre Dame
Nov 21-23 - Rotan Tournament
Dec 3 - Knox City
Dec 10 - Benjamin
Dec 12-14 - Lueders Avoca Tournament
Dec 17 - Gordon
Dec 20 - Ranger
Dec 27-28 - Munday Tournament
Dec 30 - Baird
Jan 7 - @ Guthrie
Jan 17 - Newcastle*
Jan 21 - @ Woodson*
Jan 24 - Graford*
Jan 28 - @ Bryson*
Jan 31 - Perrin Whitt*
Feb 4 - @ Newcastle*
Feb 7 - Woodson*
Feb 11 - @ Graford*
Feb 14 - Bryson*
Feb 18 - Perrin Whitt*


22-1A

Forestburg

Nov 21-23 - Perrin Tournament
Nov 25 - @ Savoy
Dec 3 - @ Tioga
Dec 5-7 - Chico Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Perrin
Dec 13 - @ Electra
Dec 20 - @ Chico
Jan 3 - @ Saint Jo*
Jan 7 - Goldburg*
Jan 10 - @ Prairie Valley*
Jan 14 - Slidell*
Jan 17 - @ Bellevue*
Jan 21 - @ Midway*
Jan 28 - Saint Jo*
Jan 31 - @ Goldburg*
Feb 4 - Prairie Valley*
Feb 7 - @ Slidell*
Feb 11 - Bellevue*
Feb 14 - Midway*


Midway

Nov 15 - Olney
Nov 19 - Chillicothe
Nov 22 - Wichita Christian
Nov 25 - @ Christ Academy
Dec 3 - @ Notre Dame
Dec 5-7 - Alvord Tournament
Dec 10 - Electra
Dec 12-14 - Era Tournament
Dec 20 - @ Windthorst
Dec 27-28 - Wichita Christian Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Goldburg*
Jan 7 - Prairie Valley*
Jan 10 - @ Slidell*
Jan 14 - Bellevue*
Jan 21 - Forestburg*
Jan 24 - @ Saint Jo*
Jan 28 - Goldburg*
Jan 31 - @ Prairie Valley*
Feb 4 - Slidell*
Feb 7 - @ Bellevue*
Feb 14 - @ Forestburg*
Feb 18 - Saint Jo*


Prairie Valley

Nov 15 - MWCC
Nov 19 - Chico
Nov 22 - @ Christ Academy
Nov 26 - @ Northside
Dec 3 - Petrolia
Dec 5-7 - Chico Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Sacred Heart
Dec 12-14 - Blue Ridge Tournament
Dec 20 - @ Henrietta JV
Dec 27-28 - Wichita Christian Tournament
Jan 3 - Bellevue*
Jan 7 - @ Midway*
Jan 10 - Forestburg*
Jan 14 - @ Saint Jo*
Jan 17 - Goldburg*
Jan 24 - Slidell*
Jan 28 - @ Bellevue*
Jan 31 - Midway*
Feb 4 - @ Forestburg*
Feb 7 - Saint Jo*
Feb 11 - @ Goldburg*
Feb 18 - @ Slidell*


Saint Jo

Nov 25 - Alvord
Nov 26 - Notre Dame
Dec 3 - Sacred Heart
Dec 5-7 - Alvord Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Graford
Dec 12-14 - Era Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Paradise
Dec 20 - Collinsville
Dec 26-28 - NCTC Tournament
Jan 3 - Forestburg*
Jan 10 - @ Goldburg*
Jan 14 - Prairie Valley*
Jan 17 - @ Slidell*
Jan 21 - @ Bellevue*
Jan 24 - Midway*
Jan 28 - @ Forestburg*
Feb 4 - Goldburg*
Feb 7 - @ Prairie Valley*
Feb 11 - Slidell*
Feb 14 - Bellevue*
Feb 18 - @ Midway*


Slidell

Nov 15 - Burkburnett
Nov 16 - @ Yavneh Academy
Nov 26 - Graford
Dec 3 - Red River
Dec 5-7 - Lipan Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Bryson
Dec 12-14 - Krum Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Muenster
Dec 20 - @ Martins Mill
Dec 31 - Transition Sports Australia
Jan 2-4 - Glen Rose Tournament
Jan 7 - @ Bellevue*
Jan 10 - Midway*
Jan 14 - @ Forestburg*
Jan 17 - Saint Jo*
Jan 21 - Goldburg*
Jan 24 - @ Prairie Valley*
Jan 31 - Bellevue*
Feb 4 - @ Midway*
Feb 7 - Forestburg*
Feb 11 - @ Saint Jo*
Feb 14 - @ Goldburg*
Feb 18 - Prairie Valley*


23-1A

Ector

Nov 16 - @ Lipan
Nov 19 - Martins Mill
Nov 22 - Texoma Christian
Nov 25 - @ Sam Rayburn
Dec 3 - Bland
Dec 5-7 - Celeste Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Bellevue
Dec 12-14 - Sulphur Bluff Tournament
Dec 20 - Chisum
Dec 26-28 - Ector Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Fruitvale*
Jan 7 - Fannindel*
Jan 10 - @ Miller Grove*
Jan 14 - PTTA*
Jan 17 - @ Yantis*
Jan 21 - Dodd City*
Jan 24 - @ Savoy*
Jan 28 - Fruitvale*
Jan 31 - @ Fannindel*
Feb 4 - Miller Grove*
Feb 7 - PTTA*
Feb 11 - Yantis*
Feb 14 - @ Dodd City*
Feb 18 - Savoy*


Fruitvale

Nov 15 - @ Campbell
Nov 19 - @ Trinidad
Nov 21-23 - Fruitvale Tournament
Dec 3 - Harleton
Dec 5-7 - Union Grove Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Sulphur Bluff
Dec 13 - Cayuga
Dec 17 - @ Cumby
Dec 20 - Tyler Classical Academy
Jan 3 - Ector*
Jan 7 - @ Dodd City*
Jan 10 - Savoy*
Jan 14 - Yantis*
Jan 17 - @ Fannindel*
Jan 21 - Miller Grove*
Jan 24 - Pioneer Tech*
Jan 28 - @ Ector*
Jan 31 - Dodd City*
Feb 4 - @ Savoy*
Feb 7 - @ Yantis*
Feb 11 - Fannindel*
Feb 14 - @ Miller Grove*
Feb 18 - @ Pioneer Tech*


Miller Grove

Nov 19 - @ Redwater
Nov 25 - @ Campbell
Nov 26 - CHESS
Dec 3 - Martins Mill
Dec 10 - North Hopkins
Dec 12-14 - Martins Mill Tournament
Dec 20 - Bland
Dec 27-28 - Boles Tournament
Dec 31 - Como Pickton
Jan 3 - @ Yantis*
Jan 7 - PTAA*
Jan 10 - Ector*
Jan 14 - @ Dodd City*
Jan 17 - Savoy*
Jan 21 - @ Fruitvale*
Jan 24 - @ Fannindel*
Jan 28 - Yantis*
Jan 31 - PTAA*
Feb 4 - @ Ector*
Feb 7 - Dodd City*
Feb 11 - @ Savoy*
Feb 14 - Fruitale*
Feb 18 - Fannindel*


Savoy

Nov 19 - @ Sulphur Bluff
Nov 25 - Forestburg
Dec 3 - Detroit
Dec 13 - Paris Warriors
Jan 3 - Dodd City*
Jan 7 - Yantis*
Jan 10 - @ Fruitvale*
Jan 14 - @ Fannindel*
Jan 17 - @ Miller Grove*
Jan 21 - PTAA*
Jan 24 - Ector*
Jan 28 - @ Dodd City*
Jan 31 - @ Yantis*
Feb 4 - Fruitvale*
Feb 7 - @ Fannindel*
Feb 11 - Miller Grove*
Feb 14 - PTAA*
Feb 18 - @ Ector*


Yantis

Nov 15 - @ Bland
Nov 19 - @ Paris Home School
Nov 21-23 - Bland Tournament
Nov 25 - Prairiland (@ Rivercrest)
Nov 26 - Como Pickton (@ Rivercrest)
Dec 3 - @ Sulphur Bluff
Dec 6 - CHESS
Dec 10 - Tyler Classical Academy
Dec 12-14 - Sulphur Bluff Tournament
Dec 16 - Greenville Christian
Dec 31 - Trenton
Jan 3 - Miller Grove*
Jan 7 - @ Savoy*
Jan 10 - PTAA*
Jan 14 - @ Fruitvale*
Jan 17 - Ector*
Jan 21 - Fannindel*
Jan 24 - @ Dodd City*
Jan 28 - @ Miller Grove*
Jan 31 - Savoy*
Feb 4 - @ PTAA*
Feb 7 - Fruitvale*
Feb 11 - @ Ector*
Feb 14 - @ Fannindel*
Feb 18 - Dodd City*


24-1A

Avinger

Nov 19 - @ Dekalb
Nov 21-23 - Avinger Tournament
Nov 26 - @ McLeod
Dec 3 - @ Linden Kildare
Dec 5-7 - Hughes Springs Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Simms Bowie
Dec 12-14 - McLeod Tournament
Dec 17 - West Rusk
Dec 20 - @ Atlanta
Dec 30 - New Diana
Jan 14 - @ Saltillo*
Jan 17 - Avery*
Jan 21 - @ Union Hill*
Jan 24 - @ Sulphur Bluff*
Jan 28 - @ Bloomburg*
Jan 31 - Saltillo*
Feb 4 - @ Avery*
Feb 7 - Union Hill*
Feb 11 - Sulphur Bluff*
Feb 18 - Bloomburg*


Avery

Nov 15 - @ Marshall Christian
Nov 19 - @ North Hopkins
Nov 21-23 - Fruitvale Tournament
Nov 25 - @ Redwater
Dec 3 - Maud
Dec 5-7 - Prairiland Tournament
Dec 10 - Marshall Christian
Dec 12-14 - McLeod Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Simms Bowie
Dec 20 - Como Pickton
Dec 30 - Grand Saline
Jan 3 - @ CHAAMP
Jan 10 - Campbell*
Jan 14 - Union Hill*
Jan 17 - @ Avinger*
Jan 21 - Bloomburg*
Jan 24 - Saltillo*
Jan 28 - Sulphur Bluff*
Jan 31 - @ Union Hill*
Feb 4 - Avinger*
Feb 7 - @ Bloomburg*
Feb 11 - @ Saltillo*
Feb 18 - @ Sulphur Bluff*


Sulphur Bluff

Nov 15 - Dodd City
Nov 19 - Savoy
Nov 21-23 - Bland Tournament
Nov 25 - @ North Hopkins
Dec 3 - Yantis
Dec 10 - Fruitvale
Dec 12-14 - Sulphur Bluff Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Como Pickton
Dec 20 - @ Honey Grove
Dec 27-28 - Boles Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Campbell
Jan 10 - @ Sam Rayburn
Jan 14 - Bloomburg*
Jan 17 - Union Hill*
Jan 21 - @ Saltillo*
Jan 24 - Avvinger*
Jan 28 - @ Avery*
Jan 31 - @ Bloomburg*
Feb 4 - @ Union Hill*
Feb 7 - Saltillo*
Feb 11 - Sulphur Bluff*
Feb 18 - Avery*


Union Hill

Nov 16 - Overton
Nov 19 - Waskom
Dec 5-7 - Christian Heritage Tournament
Dec 10 - Trinity
Dec 12-14 - Quitman Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Harleton
Dec 19-21 - Union Grove Tournament
Jan 3 - Longview HEAT
Jan 14 - @ Avery*
Jan 17 - @ Sulphur Bluff*
Jan 21 - Avinger*
Jan 24 - Bloomburg*
Jan 28 - @ Saltillo*
Jan 31 - Avery*
Feb 4 - Sulphur Bluff*
Feb 7 - @ Avinger*
Feb 11 - @ Bloomburg*
Feb 18 - Saltillo*
Previous Topic | Next Topic
Print
Reply

Quick Navigation:

Easily create a Forum Website with Website Toolbox.