The Original HoopInsider - Statewide leader in Texas high school boys basketball
Sign up Calendar Latest Topics
 
 
 


Note: This topic is locked. No new replies will be accepted.


Reply
  Author   Comment  
Brad Ernst

4A-1A Editor
Registered:
Posts: 1,138
Reply with quote  #1 
If you see a schedule I need or see a correction that needs to be made, email me: bradernst04@hotmail.com


1A-II

Texline

Nov 12 - @ River Road
Nov 16 - Sands
Nov 19 - @ Borger
Nov 26 - @ Vega
Dec 3 - Wheeler
Dec 5-7 - Lipan Tournament
Dec 10 - Boys Ranch
Dec 12-14 - Logan, NM Tournament
Dec 17 - Highland Park
Dec 20 - Clayton, NM
Dec 30-Jan 1 - Gruver Tournament
Jan 3 - Dalhart
Jan 7 - @ Channing*
Jan 10 - Nazareth*
Jan 14 - Hartley*
Jan 17 - @ Adrian*
Jan 21 - Channing*
Jan 24 - @ Happy*
Jan 28 - @ Hartley*
Jan 31 - @ Nazareth*
Feb 4 - Adrian*
Feb 7 - @ Happy*
   

Oakwood

Dec 3 - @ Westwood
Dec 5-7 - Eustace Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Frankston
Dec 12-14 - Frankston Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Groveton Centerville*
Dec 20 - Laneville*
Dec 26-28 - Grapeland Tournament
Jan 3 - Wells
Jan 7 - Apple Springs*
Jan 10 - Douglass*
Jan 14 - Kennard*
Jan 17 - @ Chireno*
Jan 21 - Groveton Centerville*
Jan 24 - @ Laneville*
Jan 31 - @ Apple Springs*
Feb 4 - @ Douglass*
Feb 8 - @ Kennard*
Feb 11 - Chireno*

   

Water Valley

Nov 25 - @ Junction
Nov 26 - Cisco (@ Angelo State)
Dec 3 - Christoval
Dec 5-7 - Doug McCutcheon Tournament (@San Angelo ISD)
Dec 10 - Abilene Hawks
Dec 12-14 - Dimmitt Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Garden City*
Dec 20 - @ Bronte*
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Jan 3 - Veribest*
Jan 7 - @ Sterling City*
Jan 10 - Blackwell*
Jan 14 - @ Robert Lee*
Jan 17 - @ Paint Rock*
Jan 21 - Garden City*
Jan 24 - Bronte*
Jan 28 - @ Veribest*
Jan 31 - Sterling City*
Feb 4 - @ Blackwell*
Feb 7 - Robert Lee*
Feb 11 - Paint Rock*
   

Lingleville

Nov 19 - @ Deleon
Nov 22 - Zephyr
Nov 26 - Baird
Dec 3 - @ Poolville
Dec 5-7 - Lingleville Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Ranger
Dec 12-14 - Morgan Tournament
Dec 17 - Priddy
Dec 20 - @ Blanket
Dec 27-28 - May Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Rising Star
Jan 10 - @ Gordon*
Jan 14 - @ Gorman*
Jan 17 - Huckabay*
Jan 21 - Lipan*
Jan 24 - @ Strawn*
Jan 28 - Gordon*
Jan 31 - Gorman*
Feb 4 - @ Huckabay*
Feb 7 - @ Lipan*
Feb 11 - Strawn*


Huckabay

Nov 12 - @ FW Nolan Catholic
Nov 15 - Bellevue
Nov 19 - Poolville
Nov 21-23 - Graford Tournament
Nov 26 - @ Peaster
Dec 3 - Ranger
Dec 5-7 - Lipan Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Glen Rose
Dec 13 - @ Perrin Whitt
Dec 17 - Zephyr
Dec 27-28 - Meridian Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Hico
Jan 10 - @ Strawn*
Jan 14 - @ Gordon*
Jan 17 - @ Lingleville*
Jan 21 - @ Gordon*
Jan 24 - @ Lipan*
Jan 28 - Strawn*
Jan 31 - Gordon*
Feb 4 - Lingleville*
Feb 7 - Gorman*
Feb 11 - Lipan*
   

Calvert

need schedule
   

Ira

need schedule
   

Laneville

Nov 12 - @ Leggett
Nov 14-16 - New Summerfield Tournament
Nov 22 - Central Heights
Nov 26 - All Saints
Nov 30 - Miller Grove (@UT Tyler)
Dec 10 - San Augustine
Dec 12-14 - Central Heights Tournament
Dec 17 - New Summerfield
Dec 20 - @ Oakwood*
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Dec 31 - Alto
Jan 3 - Apple Springs*
Jan 7 - @ Douglass*
Jan 10 - Kennard*
Jan 14 - Chireno*
Jan 17 - @ Groveton Centerville*
Jan 24 - Oakwood*
Jan 28 - @ Apple Springs*
Jan 31 - Douglass*
Feb 4 - @ Kennard*
Feb 7 - @ Chireno*
Feb 11 - Groveton Centerville*
   

Turkey Valley

Nov 12 - Happy
Nov 19 - @ Lazbuddie
Nov 26 - @ Hale Center
Dec 3 - Memphis
Dec 10 - Crosbyton
Dec 12-14 - Valley Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Clarendon
Dec 19-21 - Post Tournament
Dec 27-28 - Jayton Tournament
Jan 2 - Shamrock
Jan 7 - Mclean*
Jan 10 - @ Hedley*
Jan 14 - Silverton*
Jan 17 - @ Kress*
Jan 21 - @ Groom*
Jan 24 - @ Mclean*
Jan 28 - Hedley*
Jan 31 - @ Silverton*
Feb 4 - Kress*
Feb 7 - Groom*
   

Coolidge

need schedule
   

Douglass

Nov 12 - @ Avinger
Nov 14-16 - Slocum Tournament
Nov 19 - Martinsville
Nov 22 - Broaddus
Nov 26 - Slocum
Dec 5-7 - Van Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Joaquin
Dec 12-14 - Gary Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Kennard*
Dec 20 - Chireno*
Dec 27 - Mt Enterprise
Dec 31 - @ Woden
Jan 3 - @ Groveton Centerville*
Jan 7 - Laneville*
Jan 10 - @ Oakwood*
Jan 14 - Apple Springs*
Jan 21 - Kennard*
Jan 24 - @ Chireno*
Jan 28 - Groveton Centerville*
Jan 31 - @ Laneville*
Feb 4 - Oakwood*
Feb 7 - @ Apple Springs*
   

Grady

Dec 3 - @ Coahoma
Dec 5-7 - Lamesa Tournament
Dec 10 - Paducah (@ Lubbock Trinity)
Dec 12-14 - Crane Tournament
Dec 13 - Ballinger
Dec 17 - @ Klondike*
Dec 20 - O'Donnell*
Dec 27-28 - Grady Tournament
Dec 31 - Seagraves
Jan 3 - @ Wellman Union*
Jan 7 - Loop*
Jan 10 - @ Dawson*
Jan 14 - @ Sands*
Jan 17 - Borden County*
Jan 21 - Klondike*
Jan 24 - @ O'Donnell*
Jan 28 - Frenship
Jan 31 - @ Loop*
Feb 4 - Dawson*
Feb 7 - Sands*
Feb 11 - @ Borden County*
   

Garden City

Nov 19 - @ Borden County
Nov 22 - @ Miles
Nov 26 - Grady
Dec 3 - Reagan County
Dec 5-7 - Miles Tournament
Dec 10 - Forsan
Dec 12-14 - Crane Tournament
Dec 17 - Water Valley*
Dec 20 - @ Veribest*
Dec 27-28 - Sands Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Bronte*
Jan 7 - Robert Lee*
Jan 10 - @ Paint Rock*
Jan 14 - @ Sterling City*
Jan 17 - @ Blackwell*
Jan 21 - @ Water Valley*
Jan 24 - Veribest*
Jan 28 - Bronte*
Jan 31 - @ Robert Lee*
Feb 4 - Paint Rock*
Feb 7 - Sterling City*
Feb 11 - Blackwell*
   

Happy

Nov 19 - @ Springlake Earth
Nov 26 - Tulia
Dec 3 - @ Silverton
Dec 5-7 - Vega Tournament
Dec 10 - Springlake Earth
Dec 12-14 - Claude Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Lockney
Dec 19-21 - Valley Tournament
Jan 3 - @ New Deal
Jan 7 - Adrian*
Jan 10 - @ Hartley*
Jan 14 - @ Channing*
Jan 17 - Nazareth*
Jan 24 - Texline*
Jan 28 - Channing*
Jan 31 - Hartley*
Feb 4 - @ Nazareth*
Feb 7 - @ Texline*
   

Crowell

need schedule
   

Bellevue

Nov 12 - @ Poolville
Nov 15 - @ Huckabay
Nov 19 - @ Chico
Nov 26 - @ Nocona
Nov 29-30 - Fantasy of Lights Tournament
Dec 3 - Henrietta
Dec 10 - Alvord
Dec 12-14 - Poolville Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Goldburg*
Dec 20 - Slidell*
Dec 27-28 - Windthorst Tournament
Jan 3 - Prairie Valley*
Jan 7 - Midway*
Jan 10 - @ Forestburg*
Jan 14 - @ Saint Jo*
Jan 21 - Goldburg*
Jan 24 - @ Slidell*
Jan 28 - Prairie Valley*
Jan 31 - @ Midway*
Feb 4 - Forestburg*
Feb 8 - Saint Jo*
   

Lometa

Nov 19 - @ Priddy
Nov 22 - @ Blanket
Nov 26 - @ Lohn
Nov 29-30 - Fantasy of Lights Tournament
Dec 3 - @ Marble Falls Faith
Dec 5-7 - Rochelle Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Waco Live Classical
Dec 12-14 - Lohn Tournament
Dec 17 - Cherokee
Dec 20 - Jonesboro*
Dec 31 - @ San Saba
Jan 7 - Cranfills Gap*
Jan 10 - @ Star*
Jan 14 - Evant*
Jan 17 - @ Oglesby*
Jan 21 - @ Jonesboro*
Jan 24 - Star*
Jan 28 - @ Cranfills Gap*
Jan 31 - @ Evant*
Feb 4 - Oglesby*

   

Nazareth

Nov 22 - Hale Center
Nov 26 - @ Abernathy
Dec 3 - Tulia
Dec 5-7 - Nazareth Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Lockney
Dec 12-14 - Dimmitt Tournament
Dec 16 - @ Gruver
Dec 20 - Petersburg
Dec 27-28 - Eula Tournament
Dec 31 - Farwell
Jan 3 - Slaton
Jan 7 - Hartley*
Jan 10 - @ Texline*
Jan 14 - Adrian*
Jan 17 - @ Happy*
Jan 21 - @ Hartley*
Jan 24 - @ Channing*
Jan 28 - @ Adrian*
Jan 31 - Texline*
Feb 4 - Happy*
Feb 7 - Channing*

   

Eula

Nov 12 - Wylie
Nov 15 - @ Rising Star
Nov 19 - Hawley
Nov 22 - Cross Plains
Nov 25 - Abilene Cooper
Nov 26 - @ Haskell
Dec 3 - Anson
Dec 5-7 - Albany Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Poolville Tournament
Dec 17 - Lueders Avoca*
Dec 27-28 - Eula Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Rotan*
Jan 7 - Baird*
Jan 10 - @ Trent*
Jan 14 - @ Moran*
Jan 17 - Roby*
Jan 21 - Lueders Avoca*
Jan 28 - Rotan*
Jan 31 - @ Baird*
Feb 4 - Trent*
Feb 7 - Moran*
Feb 11 - @ Roby*

   

Petersburg

Nov 15 - @ Sudan
Nov 19 - New Deal
Nov 22 - @ Lockney
Nov 26 - @ Amherst
Dec 3 - Wellington
Dec 5-7 - Guthrie Tournament
Dec 10 - Anton
Dec 13 - @ Southland*
Dec 17 - Meadow*
Jan 3 - @ Lorenzo*
Jan 7 - Wilson*
Jan 10 - @ Ropes*
Jan 14 - @ New Home*
Jan 17 - Southland*
Jan 21 - @ Meadow*
Jan 28 - Lorenzo*
Jan 31 - @ Wilson*
Feb 4 - Ropes*
Feb 7 - New Home*

   

Graford

Nov 12 - @ Lipan
Nov 19 - Henrietta
Nov 21-23 - Graford Tournament
Nov 26 - Archer City
Dec 3 - Jacksboro
Dec 5-7 - Chico Tournament
Dec 10 - Chico
Dec 17 - @ Midway
Dec 20 - @ Olney
Dec 27-28 - Eula Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Windthorst
Jan 10 - @ Newcastle*
Jan 14 - @ Throckmorton*
Jan 17 - Woodson*
Jan 21 - Bryson*
Jan 24 - @ Paint Creek*
Jan 28 - Newcastle*
Jan 31 - Throckmorton*
Feb 4 - @ Woodson*
Feb 7 - @ Bryson*
Feb 11 - Paint Creek*
   

Miller Grove

Nov 12 - CHESS
Nov 19 - Cumby
Nov 22 - Saltillo
Nov 26 - @ North Hopkins
Nov 30 - Laneville (@ Tyler)
Dec 3 - @ Boles
Dec 5-7 - Miller Grove/Saltillo Tournament
Dec 12-14 - North Hopkins Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Roxton
Dec 20 - Sulphur Bluff
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Prairiland
Jan 2 - Tenaha
Jan 7 - Campbell*
Jan 10 - @ Yantis*
Jan 14 - Fruitvale*
Jan 21 - Trinidad*
Jan 24 - @ Campbell*
Jan 28 - Yantis*
Jan 31 - @ Fruitvale*
Feb 7 - @ Trinidad*
   

Avinger

Nov 12 - Douglass
Nov 15 - @ New Diana
Nov 19 - Marshall Christian
Nov 21-23 - New Diana Tournament
Nov 26 - @ Mcleod
Dec 3 - @ Redwater
Dec 5-7 - Simms Bowie Tournament
Dec 10 - Elysian Fields
Dec 13 - Avery
Dec 17 - @ Simms Bowie
Dec 20 - Big Sandy
Dec 31 - @ Maud
Jan 7 - Union Hill*
Jan 10 - Karnack*
Jan 14 - @ Saltillo*
Jan 17 - Sulphur Bluff*
Jan 21 - Bloomburg*
Jan 24 - @ Karnack*
Jan 28 - @ Union Hill*
Jan 31 - Saltillo*
Feb 4 - @ Sulphur Bluff*
Feb 7 - @ Bloomburg*
   

Saltillo

Nov 15 - @ North Hopkins
Nov 19 - @ Winnsboro
Nov 22 - @ Miller Grove
Nov 26 - Avery
Dec 3 - Winnsboro
Dec 5-7 - Miller Grove/Saltillo Tournament
Dec 10 - Wolfe City
Dec 12-14 - Fruitvale Tournament
Dec 17 - Quitman
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Jan 2 - CHESS
Jan 4 - @ Sulphur Bluff*
Jan 7 - Bloomburg*
Jan 14 - Avinger*
Jan 17 - @ Union Hill*
Jan 21 - Karnack*
Jan 24 - Sulphur Bluff*
Jan 28 - @ Bloomburg*
Jan 31 - @ Avinger*
Feb 4 - Union Hill*
Feb 7 - @ Karnack*
   

San Isidro

Nov 12 - First Baptist
Nov 15 - @ Monte Alto
Nov 18 - @ Santa Maria
Nov 21-23 - San Isidro Tournament
Nov 25 - Agua Dulce
Dec 3 - La Villa
Dec 5-7 - Santa Maria Touranement
Dec 10 - Monte Alto
Dec 13 - Ben Bolt
Dec 17 - @ Bruni
Dec 20 - @ Lasara
Dec 27-28 - Falfurrias Tournament
Jan 6 - La Feria
Jan 11 - @ First Baptist
Jan 13 - VGAA
Jan 21 - HOPE Home School
Jan 24 - CC London*
Jan 28 - San Perlita*
Jan 31 - Tilden*
Feb 4 - @ CC London*
Feb 7 - @ San Perlita*
Feb 11 - @ Tilden*



1A-I

Mumford

Nov 12 - @ Georgetown Gateway Prep
Nov 15 - Madisonville
Nov 21 - @ Houston Kincaid
Nov 26 - @ Brenham
Dec 3 - West
Dec 5-7 - Fayetteville Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Columbus Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Normangee
Dec 20 - Caldwell
Dec 26-28 - Mumford Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Moulton
Jan 7 - @ Holland
Jan 10 - @ Iola*
Jan 14 - Burton*
Jan 17 - @ Snook*
Jan 21 - Milano*
Jan 28 - Iola*
Jan 31 - @ Burton*
Feb 4 - Snook*
Feb 7 - @ Milano*
Feb 11 - Somerville*
   

Grapeland

Nov 15 - @ Crockett
Nov 19 - @ Tyler All Saints
Nov 22 - @ Mildred
Nov 25 - Trinity
Dec 3 - Woden
Dec 5-6 - Madisonville Classic
Dec 10 - Teague
Dec 12-14 - Fairfield Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Kerens
Dec 20 - @ College Station
Dec 26-28 - Grapeland Tournament
Jan 3 - Madisonville
Jan 6 - @ Palestine
Jan 10 - @ Leon*
Jan 14 - @ Latexo*
Jan 17 - Slocum*
Jan 21 - Lovelady*
Jan 24 - @ Normangee*
Jan 28 - Leon*
Jan 31 - Latexo*
Feb 4 - @ Slocum*
Feb 7 - @ Lovelady*
Feb 11 - Normangee*    


El Paso Harmony

Nov 14-16 - Hoop Prep Classic
Nov 19 - Fort Stockton
Nov 22 - @ Odessa Permian
Nov 26 - Tornillo
Dec 3 - @ Immanuel
Dec 6 - @ Tornillo
Dec 10 - LPI
Dec 13-15 - Alpine Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Chaparral
Dec 20 - @ Kermit
Dec 26-28 - Clovis Tournament
Jan 4 - @ Hobbs
Jan 7 - @ Fort Hancock*
Jan 10 - McCamey*
Jan 14 - Van Horn*
Jan 17 - @ Iraan*
Jan 24 - Wink*
Jan 28 - Fort Hancock*
Jan 31 - @ McCamey*
Feb 4 - @ Van Horn*
Feb 7 - Iraan*
Feb 11 - @ Wink*


Poolville

Nov 12 - Bellevue
Nov 15 - @ Brock
Nov 19 - @ Huckabay
Nov 22 - Archer City
Nov 25 - @ Grandview
Dec 3 - Lingleville
Dec 5-7 - Childress Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Poolville Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Jacksboro
Dec 19-21 - Martins Mill Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Springtown
Jan 3 - @ Lindsay
Jan 7 - Muenster
Jan 10 - Ranger*
Jan 14 - @ Santo*
Jan 17 - Perrin Whitt*
Jan 21 - Chico*
Jan 28 - @ Ranger*
Jan 31 - Santo*
Feb 4 - @ Perrin Whitt*
Feb 7 - Chico*
Feb 10 - @ Collinsville
   

Muenster

Dec 3 - @ Alvord
Dec 5-7 - Jacksboro Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Burkburnett
Dec 12-14 - Poolville Tournament
Dec 17 - Bonham
Dec 20 - @ Petrolia
Dec 26-28 - NCTC Tournament
Jan 3 - Henrietta
Jan 7 - @ Poolville
Jan 10 - @ Valley View*
Jan 14 - Era*
Jan 18 - Dallas Thunder
Jan 21 - Collinsville*
Jan 24 - @ Lindsay*
Jan 28 - Valley View*
Jan 31 - @ Era*
Feb 7 - @ Collinsville*
Feb 11 - Lindsay*

   

Tenaha

Dec 3 - @ Center
Dec 6 - @ Laneville
Dec 10 - @ Jasper
Dec 12-14 - Brownsboro Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Waskom
Dec 20 - @ San Augustine
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Carthage
Dec 31 - @ Canton
Jan 2 - @ Miller Grove
Jan 3 - @ Atlanta
Jan 10 - @ Joaquin*
Jan 14 - Martinsville*
Jan 17 - @ Timpson*
Jan 21 - @ Gary*
Jan 24 - @ Shelbyville*
Jan 28 - Joaquin*
Jan 31 - @ Martinsville*
Feb 4 - Timpson*
Feb 7 - Gary*
Feb 11 - Shelbyville*
   

Kerens

Nov 25 - @ Mildred
Nov 26 - Palestine
Dec 3 - @ Martins Mill
Dec 5-7 - Van Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Maypearl
Dec 12-14 - Fairfield Tournament
Dec 17 - Grapeland
Dec 26-28 - Kiwanis Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Venus
Jan 7 - @ Sunnyvale
Jan 10 - @ Wortham*
Jan 14 - Hubbard*
Jan 17 - Dawson*
Jan 21 - Cayuga*
Jan 24 - @ Cross Roads*
Jan 28 - Wortham*
Jan 31 - @ Hubbard*
Feb 4 - @ Dawson*
Feb 7 - @ Cayuga*
Feb 11 - Cross Roads*
   

Memphis

Nov 15 - Electra
Nov 19 - Silverton
Nov 22 - @ Paducah
Nov 26 - Guthrie
Dec 3 - @ Turkey Valley
Dec 5-7 - Guthrie Tournament
Dec 10 - @ White Deer
Dec 12-14 - Valley Tournament
Dec 17 - Claude
Dec 20 - @ Childress
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Dec 31 - Clarendon
Jan 7 - West Texas
Jan 10 - @ Wellington*
Jan 14 - Shamrock*
Jan 17 - @ Wheeler*
Jan 21 - @ Quanah*
Jan 28 - Wellington*
Jan 31 - @ Shamrock*
Feb 4 - Wheeler*
Feb 7 - Quanah*
Feb 10 - Ft Elliot
   

San Augustine

Nov 19 - @ Central
Nov 22 - Martins Mill
Nov 26 - @ Woodville
Dec 3 - Kennard
Dec 5-7 - Huntington Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Laneville
Dec 12-14 - Central Heights Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Diboll
Dec 20 - Tenaha
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Dec 30 - @ Central Heights
Jan 3 - @ Big Sandy
Jan 8 - Joaquin
Jan 10 - Zavalla*
Jan 14 - @ Brookeland*
Jan 17 - Pineywoods*
Jan 21 - West Sabine*
Jan 24 - Broaddus*
Jan 28 - @ Zavalla*
Jan 31 - Brookeland*
Feb 4 - @ Pineywoods*
Feb 7 - @ West Sabine*
Feb 11 - @ Broaddus*
   

SA Stacey

Nov 12 - @ TMI
Nov 16 - @ McMullen County
Nov 19 - Lutheran
Nov 22 - Utopia
Nov 25 - @ Poteet
Dec 3 - @ Randolph
Dec 5-7 - Marion Tournament
Dec 10 - St Anthony
Dec 13 - Southwest
Dec 17 - Kenedy
Dec 19-21 - Medina Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Devine
Jan 6 - @ Comfort
Jan 10 - @ La Pryor*
Jan 14 - @ Charlotte*
Jan 17 - Sabinal*
Jan 21 - @ Brackett*
Jan 24 - @ Gervin*
Jan 28 - La Pryor*
Jan 31 - Charlotte*
Feb 4 - @ Sabinal*
Feb 7 - Brackett*
Feb 11 - Gervin*


Stamford

   

Smyer

Nov 19 - Whitharral
Nov 22 - Morton
Nov 26 - Idalou
Dec 3 - Lubbock Titans
Dec 5-7 - Shallowater Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Lubbock Christian
Dec 12-14 - Poolville Tournament
Dec 17 - Lubbock Roosevelt
Dec 20 - New Deal
Dec 26-28 - Littlefield Tournament
Jan 3 - Hale Center
Jan 7 - @ Slaton
Jan 10 - @ Sundown*
Jan 14 - Tahoka*
Jan 17 - @ Plains*
Jan 21 - Forsan*
Jan 24 - @ Seagraves*
Jan 28 - Sundown*
Jan 31 - @ Tahoka*
Feb 4 - Plains*
Feb 7 - @ Forsan*
Feb 11 - Seagraves*

   

LaPoynor

Nov 12 - Whitehouse
Nov 14-16 - New Summerfield Tournament
Nov 19 - @ TK Gorman
Nov 22 - Neches
Nov 26 - Corsicana Classic
Dec 5-7 - Eustace Tournament
Dec 9 - @ Slocum
Dec 17 - Overton*
Dec 20 - @ New Summerfield
Dec 26-28 - Rusk Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Harleton*
Jan 3 - Martins Mill*
Jan 7 - Beckville*
Jan 10 - Carlisle*
Jan 17 - @ Big Sandy*
Jan 21 - @ Overton*
Jan 24 - Harleton*
Jan 28 - @ Martins Mill*
Jan 31 - @ Beckville*
Feb 4 - @ Carlisle*
Feb 11 - Big Sandy*
   

Wellington

Dec 3 - @ Petersburg
Dec 5-7 - Childress Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Vernon Tournament
Dec 19 - @ Mangum
Dec 20 - Sanford Fritch
Dec 27-28 - Canadian Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Childress
Jan 3 - Canadian
Jan 7 - Boys Ranch
Jan 10 - Memphis*
Jan 17 - @ Shamrock*
Jan 21 - @ Wheeler*
Jan 24 - Quanah*
Jan 28 - @ Memphis*
Feb 4 - Shamrock*
Feb 7 - Wheeler*
Feb 11 - @ Quanah*
   

Munday

Nov 26 - Petrolia
Dec 5-7 - Highland Tournament
Dec 10 - Quanah
Dec 12-14 - Vernon Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Windthorst
Dec 20 - @ Knox City
Dec 27-28 - Breckenridge Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Aspermont
Jan 3 - @ Quanah
Jan 7 - @ Haskell*
Jan 10 - Albany*
Jan 14 - @ Hamlin*
Jan 17 - Anson*
Jan 21 - @ Stamford*
Jan 24 - Haskell*
Jan 28 - @ Albany*
Jan 31 - Hamlin*
Feb 4 - @ Anson*
Feb 7 - Stamford*

   
Bartlett

Nov 25 - Austin Royals Homeschool
Nov 26 - Moody
Dec 3 - Florence
Dec 5-7 -
Dec 10 - @ Little River Academy
Dec 12-14 -
Dec 17 - Goldthwaite
Dec 20 - Iola
Dec 27-28 -
Dec 31 - Italy
Jan 3 - @ Bremond
Jan 7 - Normangee
Jan 10 - Gateway College Prep*
Jan 14 - @ Thrall*
Jan 17 - Thorndale*
Jan 21 - @ Granger*
Jan 24 - Holland*
Jan 28 - @ Gateway College Prep*
Jan 31 - Thrall*
Feb 4 - @ Thorndale*
Feb 7 - Granger*
Feb 11 - @ Holland*
   

West Sabine

Dec 3 - Leggett
Dec 5-7 - West Sabine Tournament
Dec 10 - Kirbyville
Dec 13 - @ Hemphill
Dec 30 - Kirbyville Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Timpson
Jan 10 - Brookeland*
Jan 14 - @ Pineywoods*
Jan 17 - Broaddus*
Jan 21 - @ San Augustine*
Jan 24 - Zavalla*
Jan 28 - @ Brookeland*
Jan 31 - Pineywoods*
Feb 4 - @ Broaddus*
Feb 7 - San Augustine*
Feb 11 - @ Zavalla*
   

Farwell

Nov 12 - @ Smyer
Nov 15 - @ Hartley
Nov 19 - Anton
Nov 26 - Friona
Dec 3 - Christ the King (@ Lubbock)
Dec 5-7 - Anton Tournament
Dec 10 - Hale Center
Dec 12-14 - Farwell Tournament
Dec 20 - @ Tahoka
Dec 26-28 - Littlefield Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Nazareth
Jan 3 - Roosevelt
Jan 10 - Bovina*
Jan 14 - @ Springlake Earth*
Jan 17 - Sudan*
Jan 21 - @ Hale Center
Jan 24 - Morton*
Jan 28 - @ Bovina*
Jan 31 - Springlake Earth*
Feb 4 - @ Sudan*
Feb 7 - Texico
Feb 11 - @ Morton*
   

Hale Center


   

Trenton

Nov 15 - @ Grand Saline
Nov 19 - Ector
Nov 21-23 - Trenton Tournament
Nov 25 - @ Collinsville
Dec 5-7 - Prairiland Tournament
Dec 10 - Prairiland
Dec 13 - Whitewright
Dec 17 - @ Bland*
Dec 20 - @ Sam Rayburn*
Dec 27-28 - Breckenridge Tournament
Jan 2 - Wolfe City*
Jan 4 - Celeste*
Jan 7 - @ Boles*
Jan 14 - Cumby*
Jan 17 - @ Blue Ridge*
Jan 21 - Bland*
Jan 24 - Sam Rayburn*
Jan 28 - @ Celeste*
Jan 31 - @ Wolfe City*
Feb 4 - Boles*
Feb 7 - @ Cumby*
Feb 11 - Blue Ridge*
   

Martins Mill

Nov 12 - A+ Academy
Nov 14-16 - New Summerfield Tournament
Nov 19 - New Summerfield
Nov 22 - @ San Augustine
Nov 25 - Dallardsville Big Sandy (@TJC)
Dec 3 - Kerens
Dec 5-7 - Lipan Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Van
Dec 3 - Palmer
Dec 10 - @ Van
Dec 13 - Palmer
Dec 17 - @ Beckville
Dec 19-21 - Martins Mill Tournament
Dec 31 - Carlisle*
Jan 3 - @ Lapoynor*
Jan 7 - Big Sandy*
Jan 10 - Overton*
Jan 14 - @ Harleton*
Jan 21 - Beckville*
Jan 24 - @ Carlisle*
Jan 28 - Lapoynor*
Jan 31 - @ Big Sandy*
Feb 4 - @ Overton*
Feb 7 - Harleton*
   

Snook

Nov 12 - Dime Box
Nov 15 - @ Brazos Christian
Nov 19 - @ Normangee
Nov 22 - Lexington
Nov 25 - @ Anderson Shiro
Nov 26 - Thrall
Dec 3 - Giddings
Dec 5-7 - Salado Tournament
Dec 16 - Moulton
Dec 19-21 - Hempstead Tournament
Dec 27 - Caldwell
Jan 3 - @ Brazos
Jan 10 - Milano*
Jan 14 - @ Iola*
Jan 17 - Mumford*
Jan 21 - Somerville*
Jan 24 - @ Burton*
Jan 28 - @ Milano*
Jan 31 - Iola*
Feb 4 - @ Mumford*
Feb 7 - @ Somerville*
Feb 11 - Burton*
   

D. Big Sandy

Nov 15 - @ Central
Nov 19 - Tarkington
Nov 22 - @ Orangefield
Nov 25 - Martins Mill (Tyler JC)
Dec 3 - Splendora
Dec 5-7 - Big Sandy Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Splendora Tournament
Dec 20 - @ Tarkington
Dec 26-28 - Mumford Tournament
Jan 3 - San Augustine
Jan 7 - @ Beaumont Kelly
Jan 10 - @ Hull Daisetta*
Jan 14 - @ Colmesneil*
Jan 17 - @ Evadale*
Jan 21 - Sabine Pass*
Jan 24 - @ West Hardin*
Jan 28 - Hull Daisetta*
Jan 31 - Colmesneil*
Feb 4 - Evadale*
Feb 7 - @ Sabine Pass*
Feb 11 - West Hardin*

   

Collinsville

Nov 15 - @ S&S
Nov 19 - Whitesboro
Nov 21-23 - Slidell Tournament
Nov 25 - Trenton
Nov 26 - @ Commerce
Dec 3 - @ Celeste
Dec 5-7 - Farmersville Tournament
Dec 9 - @ Howe
Dec 12-14 - Aubrey Tournament
Dec 17 - Denton Cal
Dec 20 - Krum
Dec 31 - @ Dodd City
Jan 2 - Aubrey
Jan 10 - @ Lindsay*
Jan 14 - Valley View*
Jan 17 - @ Era*
Jan 21 - @ Muenster*
Jan 28 - Lindsay*
Jan 31 - @ Valley View*
Feb 4 - Era*
Feb 7 - Muester*
Feb 11 - Poolville

   
Brackett


2A

Kountze

Nov 29 - Fred Williams Classic
Dec 3 - @ Cleveland
Dec 5-7 - Big Sandy Tournament
Dec 12-15 - Hardin Jefferson Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Woodville*
Dec 20 - Warren*
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Dec 30 - West Orange Stark
Jan 3 - @ Corrigan*
Jan 7 - @ Newton*
Jan 10 - Hemphill*
Jan 14 - Deweyville*
Jan 17 - @ Kirbyville*
Jan 21 - Woodville*
Jan 24 - @ Warren*
Jan 28 - Corrigan*
Jan 31 - Newton*
Feb 4 - @ Hemphill*
Feb 7 - @ Deweyville*
Feb 11 - Kirbyville*

   

Ponder

Nov 12 - @ Ft Worth Christian
Nov 14-16 - Ponder Tournament
Nov 19 - @ Princeton
Nov 22 - Sanger
Nov 25 - Ranchview
Nov 26 - Bonham
Dec 5-7 - Lake Worth Tournament
Dec 10 - Krum
Dec 17 - @ Bridgeport
Dec 20 - Brock*
Dec 26-28 - Whataburger Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Millsap*
Jan 3 - Paradise*
Jan 7 - Kennedale*
Jan 10 - @ Alvord*
Jan 14 - @ Peaster*
Jan 17 - Boyd*
Jan 21 - @ Brock*
Jan 24 - Millsap*
Jan 28 - @ Paradise*
Feb 1 - @ Anna
Feb 4 - Alvord*
Feb 7 - Peaster*
Feb 11 - @ Boyd*
   

Abernathy

Nov 15 - @ Post
Nov 22 - Floydada
Nov 26 - Nazareth
Dec 3 - @ Roosevelt
Dec 5-7 - Shallowater Tournament
Dec 10 - Frenship
Dec 12-14 - Abernathy Tournament
Dec 17 - Peaster (@ Vernon College)
Dec 20 - Dimmitt*
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Littlefield*
Jan 3 - Tulia*
Jan 7 - @ Floydada*
Jan 10 - @ Muleshoe*
Jan 14 - @ Friona*
Jan 17 - Olton*
Jan 21 - @ Dimmitt*
Jan 24 - Littlefield*
Jan 28 - @ Tulia*
Feb 4 - Muleshoe*
Feb 7 - Friona*
Feb 11 - @ Olton*
   

Brock

Nov 12 - @ Kennedale
Nov 15 - Poolville
Nov 19 - Farmersville
Nov 22 - FW Christian
Nov 26 - Bowie
Nov 30 - Pollok Central (@ Mabank)
Dec 5-7 - College Station Tournament
Dec 10 - Idalou (@ Abilene Christian)
Dec 12-14 - Glen Rose Tournament
Dec 20 - @ Ponder*
Dec 26-28 - Whataburger Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Peaster*
Jan 7 - @ Boyd*
Jan 14 - Millsap*
Jan 17 - @ Paradise*
Jan 21 - Ponder*
Jan 24 - @ Alvord*
Jan 28 - Peaster*
Jan 31 - Boyd*
Feb 7 - @ Millsap*
Feb 11 - Paradise*
   

Tatum

Nov 19 - Grace Community
Nov 26 - Hudson
Dec 3 - Kilgore
Dec 6 - Diboll
Dec 10 - @ Chapel Hill
Dec 12-14 - Hardin Jefferson Tournament
Dec 17 - @ New Diana*
Dec 19-21 - Tatum Tournament
Dec 27-28 - Godley Tournament
Dec 30 - Union Grove*
Jan 3 - @ Waskom*
Jan 7 - White Oak*
Jan 10 - @ Elysian Fields*
Jan 14 - Jefferson*
Jan 17 - @ Ore City*
Jan 21 - New Diana*
Jan 24 - @ Union Grove*
Jan 28 - Waskom*
Jan 31 - @ White Oak*
Feb 4 - Elysian Fields*
Feb 7 - @ Jefferson*
Feb 11 - Ore City*

   

Wall

Nov 26 - @ Sweetwater
Dec 3 - Brownwood
Dec 5 - @ Reagan County
Dec 12-14 - Abilene Wylie Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Brady*
Dec 20 - Grape Creek*
Dec 26-29 - Whataburger Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Early*
Jan 7 - Jim Ned*
Jan 10 - @ Bangs*
Jan 14 - Coleman*
Jan 17 - @ Ballinger*
Jan 21 - Brady*
Jan 24 - @ Grape Creek*
Jan 28 - Early*
Jan 31 - @ Jim Ned*
Feb 4 - Bangs*
Feb 7 - @ Coleman*
Feb 11 - Ballinger*
   

Clarksville

Nov 22 - Lone Oak
Nov 26 - @ Pleasant Grove
Dec 3 - @ Whitewright
Dec 5-7 - Decatur Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Liberty Eylau
Dec 12-14 - Princeton Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Dekalb*
Dec 20 - Rivercrest*
Dec 26-28 - Whataburger Tournament
Dec 31 - Burkburnett (@ Gainesville)
Jan 3 - @ Prairiland*
Jan 7 - MP Chapel Hill*
Jan 10 - @ Chisum*
Jan 14 - @ Cooper*
Jan 17 - @ Mt Vernon*
Jan 21 - Dekalb*
Jan 24 - @ Rivercrest*
Jan 28 - Prairiland*
Jan 31 - @ MP Chapel Hill*
Feb 4 - Chisum*
Feb 7 - Cooper*
Feb 11 - Mt Vernon*

   

Childress

Nov 19 - Vernon
Nov 26 - Fort Elliot
Dec 3 - Paducah
Dec 5-7 - Childress Tournament
Dec 10 - Stamford
Dec 12-14 - Poolville Tournament
Dec 17 - River Road
Dec 20 - Memphis
Dec 27-28 - Eula Tournament
Dec 31 - Wellington
Jan 3 - Clarendon
Jan 6 - Pampa
Jan 10 - @ Idalou*
Jan 13 - Roosevelt*
Jan 17 - @ Slaton*
Jan 21 - @ Floydada*
Jan 24 - @ Post*
Jan 28 - Idalou*
Jan 31 - @ Roosevelt*
Feb 4 - Slaton*
Feb 7 - Floydada*
Feb 11 - Post*
   

Franklin

Nov 19 - @ Caldwell
Nov 25 - Wortham
Nov 26 - @ Thorndale
Dec 3 - Little River Academy
Dec 5-7 - Academy Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Normangee
Dec 12-14 - Fairfield Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Hempstead*
Dec 20 - @ New Waverly8
Dec 26-28 - Allen Tournament
Jan 3 - Centerville*
Jan 7 - @ Hearne*
Jan 10 - Trinity*
Jan 14 - @ Onalaska*
Jan 17 - New Waverly*
Jan 21 - @ Anderson Shiro*
Jan 24 - @ Centerville*
Jan 28 - Hempstead*
Jan 31 - @ Trinity*
Feb 4 - Hearne*
Feb 7 - Onalaska*
Feb 11 - Anderson Shiro*
  


Hallettsville

Nov 15 - @ La Grange
Nov 19 - Smithville
Nov 26 - Giddings
Dec 10 - Columbus
Dec 12-14 - Columbus Tournament
Dec 17 - Luling*
Dec 20 - @ Karnes City*
Dec 27-28 - Hallettsville Tournament
Dec 31 - San Angelo Lake View
Jan 3 - Poth*
Jan 7 - @ Schulenburg*
Jan 10 - Nixon Smiley*
Jan 14 - Moulton
Jan 17 - Stockdale*
Jan 21 - @ Luling*
Jan 24 - Karnes City*
Jan 28 - @ Poth*
Jan 31 - Schulenburg*
Feb 4 - @ Nixon Smiley*
Feb 11 - @ Stockdale*
   

East Chambers

Nov 26 - Buna
Dec 3 - @ Hardin-Jefferson
Dec 5-7 - Evadale Tournament
Dec 10 - Liberty
Dec 12-14 - Hardin-Jefferson Tournament
Dec 17 - Anahuac*
Dec 20 - Yes Prep East*
Dec 26-28 - East Chambers Tournament
Dec 31 - WO-S
Jan 3 - Yes Prep NC*
Jan 7 - @ Yes Prep SW*
Jan 10 - Yes Prep Gulfton*
Jan 14 - Yes Prep SE*
Jan 17 - @ Hardin*
Jan 21 - Anahuac*
Jan 24 - @ Yes Prep East*
Jan 28 - Yes Prep NC*
Jan 31 - Yes Prep SW*
Feb 4 - @ Yes Prep Gulfton*
Feb 7 - @ Yes Prep SE*
Feb 11 - Hardin*
   

Idalou

Nov 15 - @ Hale Center
Nov 19 - @ Cooper
Nov 26 - @ Smyer
Dec 3 - @ Estacado
Dec 5-7 - Shallowater Tournament
Dec 10 - Brock (@ Abilene Christian)
Dec 12-14 - Abernathy Tournament
Dec 17 - Littlefield
Dec 20 - @ Shallowater
Dec 26-28 - Caprock Tournament
Dec 31 - Levelland
Jan 10 - Childress*
Jan 14 - @ Post*
Jan 17 - Floydada*
Jan 21 - @ Roosevelt*
Jan 24 - Slaton*
Jan 28 - @ Childress*
Jan 31 - Post*
Feb 4 - @ Floydada*
Feb 7 - Roosevelt*
Feb 11 - @ Slaton*  


Peaster

Nov 12 - Keene
Nov 15 - @ Krum
Nov 19 - @ Joshua
Nov 21-23 - Graford Tournament
Nov 25 - @ Springtown
Nov 26 - Huckabay
Dec 3 - Graham
Dec 10 - Decatur
Dec 12-14 - Central Heights Tournament
Dec 17 - Abernathy (@ Vernon JC)
Dec 20 - Bridgeport
Dec 27-28 - Godley Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Boyd*
Jan 3 - Brock*
Jan 7 - @ Millsap*
Jan 10 - Paradise*
Jan 14 - Ponder*
Jan 17 - @ Alvord*
Jan 24 - Boyd*
Jan 28 - @ Brock*
Jan 31 - Millsap*
Feb 4 - @ Paradise*
Feb 7 - @ Ponder*
Feb 11 - Alvord*
   

Bushland


   

Aransas Pass


Nov 25 - Tuloso Midway
Nov 30 - San Angelo Central (@ AT&T Center)
Dec 3 - Alice
Dec 5-7 - Aransas Pass Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Port Aransas
Dec 12-14 - Hardin Jefferson Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Rockport-Fulton
Dec 20 - Goliad*
Dec 27-28 - Calallen Tournament
Dec 31 - Tidehaven*
Jan 3 - @ Bloomington*
Jan 7 - Refugio*
Jan 10 - @ Palacios*
Jan 14 - @ Edna*
Jan 17 - Industrial*
Jan 21 - @ Goliad*
Jan 24 - @ Tidehaven*
Jan 28 - Bloomington*
Jan 31 - @ Refugio*
Feb 4 - Palacios*
Feb 7 - Edna*
Feb 11 - @ Industrial*
   

Red Oak Life

Nov 19 - Ferris
Nov 22 - @ Sunnyvale
Dec 3 - FW South Hills
Dec 5-7 - Edgewood Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Wills Point Tournament
Dec 17 - Scurry Rosser*
Dec 20 - @ Faith Family*
Dec 26-28 - Paris Tournament
Jan 3 - Eustace*
Jan 7 - @ Malakoff*
Jan 14 - @ Palmer*
Jan 17 - @ Life Oak Cliff*
Jan 21 - @ Scurry Rosser*
Jan 24 - Faith Family*
Jan 28 - @ Eustace*
Jan 31 - Malakoff*
Feb 4 - @ Kemp*
Feb 7 - Palmer*
Feb 11 - Life Oak Cliff*

   

Brownfield


   

White Oak

Nov 26 - @ Spring Hill
Nov 30 - Burger King Classic
Dec 3 - @ Brook Hill
Dec 5-7 - Saltillo Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Brownsboro Tournament
Dec 17 - Winnsboro
Dec 20 - @ Union Grove*
Dec 26-28 - Tenaha Tournament
Dec 31 - Waskom*
Jan 3 - @ Elysian Fields*
Jan 7 - @ Tatum*
Jan 10 - Jefferson*
Jan 14 - Ore City*
Jan 17 - @ New Diana*
Jan 21 - Union Grove*
Jan 24 - @ Waskom*
Jan 28 - Elysian Fields*
Jan 31 - Tatum*
Feb 4 - @ Jefferson*
Feb 7 - @ Ore City*
Feb 11 - New Diana*

   

Canadian

Nov 22 - @ Gruver
Nov 26 - @ Borger
Dec 3 - San Jacinto
Dec 5-7 - Childress Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Clarendon
Dec 17 - @ Perryton
Dec 20 - Sunray
Dec 27-28 - Canadian Tournament
Dec 30- Jan 1 - Gruver Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Wellington
Jan 6 - Perryton
Jan 10 - Boys Ranch*
Jan 14 - @ Spearman*
Jan 17 - Highland Park*
Jan 21 - Fritch*
Jan 24 - Bushland*
Jan 28 - @ Boys Ranch*
Jan 31 - Spearman*
Feb 4 - @ Highland Park*
Feb 7 - @ Fritch*
Feb 11 - @ Bushland*


Whitesboro

Nov 19 - @ Collinsville
Nov 25 - Sanger
Nov 26 - Argyle Liberty Christian
Dec 5-7 - Sanger Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Fairfield Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Callisburg*
Dec 20 - Bells*
Dec 26-28 - Leonard Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Howe*
Jan 7 - Whitewright*
Jan 10 - @ S&S*
Jan 14 - @ Tom Bean*
Jan 17 - Pottsboro*
Jan 21 - Callisburg*
Jan 24 - @ Bells*
Jan 28 - Howe*
Jan 31 - @ Whitewright*
Feb 4 - S&S*
Feb 7 - Tom Bean*
Feb 11 - @ Pottsboro*


Crockett

Nov 15 - Grapeland
Nov 22 - Diboll
Nov 26 - Central
Dec 3 - @ Wells
Dec 5-6 - Madisonville Tournament
Dec 12-14 - Lufkin Tournament
Dec 13 - Livingston
Dec 17 - Central Heights*
Dec 20 - @ Nacogdoches
Dec 26-28 - Houston County Tournament
Jan 3 - @ Garrison*
Jan 7 - Westwood*
Jan 10 - @ Woden*
Jan 14 - Groveton*
Jan 17 - @ Elkhart*
Jan 21 - @ Central Heights*
Jan 24 - @ Mexia
Jan 28 - Garrison*
Jan 31 - @ Westwood*
Feb 4 - Woden*
Feb 7 - @ Groveton*
Feb 11 - Elkhart*

  
Holliday

Nov 22 - Iowa Park
Nov 26 - Windthorst
Nov 29-30 - Fantasy of Lights Tournament
Dec 3 - Electra
Dec 7 - Rider (@ MSU)
Dec 12-14 - Poolville Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Petrolia
Dec 20 - Seymour
Dec 27-28 - Eula Tournament
Dec 31 - @ Archer City
Jan 2 - @ Vernon
Jan 6 - Hirschi
Jan 10 - @ Nocona*
Jan 14 - @ City View*
Jan 17 - Jacksboro*
Jan 21 - Henrietta*
Jan 24 - @ Bowie*
Jan 28 - Nocona*
Jan 31 - City View*
Feb 4 - @ Jacksboro*
Feb 7 - @ Henrietta*
Feb 11 - Bowie*
   

SA Cole


   

Salado

Nov 15 - @ Lorena
Nov 19 - @ Taylor
Nov 23 - @ Mexia
Nov 26 - Lampasas
Nov 29-30 - Fantasy of Lights Tournament
Dec 5-7 - Salado Tournament
Dec 10 - @ Moody
Dec 12-14 - Hamilton Tournament
Dec 17 - @ Lexington*
Dec 20 - Rosebud Lott*
Jan 3 - @ Jarrell*
Jan 7 - Academy*
Jan 10 - @ Cameron*
Jan 14 - Rogers*
Jan 17 - @ Florence*
Jan 21 - Lexington*
Jan 24 - @ Rosebud Lott*
Jan 28 - Jarrell*
Jan 31 - @ Academy*
Feb 4 - Cameron*
Feb 7 - @ Rogers*
Feb 11 - Florence*


Blanco

Nov 14 - @ Brooks Academy
Nov 18 - Center Point
Nov 22 - Jourdanton
Nov 25 - San Saba
Nov 26 - Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills
Dec 2 - Austin Royals
Dec 5-7 - Johnson City Tournament
Dec 10 - Randolph
Dec 12-14 - Devine Tournament
Dec 16 - Harper
Dec 28 - Llano (@SBC Center)
Jan 2-4 - Blanco Tournament
Jan 6 - Lampasas
Jan 10 - Ingram*
Jan 17 - Lago Vista*
Jan 21 - @ Comfort*
Jan 24 - Johnson City*
Jan 28 - @ Ingram*
Feb 4 - @ Lago Vista*
Feb 7 - Comfort*
Feb 11 - @ Johnson City*


3A - coming soon

Previous Topic | Next Topic
Print
Reply

Quick Navigation:

Easily create a Forum Website with Website Toolbox.