The Original HoopInsider - Statewide leader in Texas high school boys basketball
Sign up Calendar Latest Topics
 
 
 


Note: This topic is locked. No new replies will be accepted.


Reply
  Author   Comment  
Chad Cooper

Avatar / Picture

6A-5A Editor
Registered:
Posts: 906
Reply with quote  #1 
6A

District 9-6A
Jonathan Saenz, JR – RL Turner
Chris Thompson (6-4), SR – RL Turner
Ben Kunasek, SR – Dallas Jesuit
Mitch Prendergast, JR – Dallas Jesuit
Shawn Regan, SR – Dallas Jesuit
Dixon Smith, JR – Dallas Jesuit
Rusty Landon, SR – Dallas Jesuit
Marcus Garrett, JR – (newcomer) - Dallas Skyline
Ladarrion Burney, SR (all-district) – Dallas Skyline
Marcus Valenzuela, SOPH – Dallas Sunset
Roberto Nungary, SR – Dallas Sunset
Brett Estrada, JR – Dallas White
Daniel Allen, SR – Irving High
Mar’kel Cooks, SR – Irving High
Kennie Cooper (5-11), SR (all-district) – Irving MacArthur
Andrew Jones (6-5), SR, Irving MacArthur
Xavious Booker (5-9), JR – Irving MacArthur
Jared Jenkins, SR (all-district) – Irving Nimitz
Angelo Jimmerly, SR – Irving Nimitz
Jeffery Wright, SR – Irving Nimitz
Destin Eke, SOPH – Irving Nimitz
Angel Chavarria, JR – Irving Nimitz

District 10-6A
Pete Davis, SR (newcomer) – Highland Park
Jon Kubera, SR – Highland Park
Matt Lodwick, JR – Highland Park
Malik Brown (6-2), SR (all-district) – Lake Highlands
Brendyn Gettens (5-11), SR – Lake Highlands
Romel Price (6-3), SR – Lake Highlands
Bryson Robinson (6-3), SR (all-district) - Mesquite
Kendall Smith (6-0), SR - Mesquite
Wesley Curry (6-3), SR - Mesquite
Anthony McGee, JR - Mesquite
Jordan King (5-4), SR - Mesquite
Matt Price, SR (all-district) – Mesquite Horn
Trent Ashley, SR (all-district) – North Mesquite
Donte Howell, JR – North Mesquite
Grant Lair (6-5), SR (co-offensive mvp) – JJ Pearce
Dorian Flowers (6-3), SR - Pearce
Peyton Harris (6-1), SR - Pearce
Drew Timme, FROSH - Pearce
Brandon Averette (5-10), SR (#56 Texas Hoops) co-district mvp, committed to SFA) - Richardson
Dylan Gollihar (7-0), SR (#81 Texas Hoops, defensive mvp) - Richardson
Keaton Wallace, JR - Richardson

District 11-6A

Ty Green, JR – Garland
La’Darreous Harris, SR – Garland
Josh Lucas, JR - Garland
Zhaire Smith (6-5), JR (newcomer) – Lakeview Centennial
Brendan Brooks, JR – Lakeview Centennial
Darian Davis (6-6), SR – Lakeview Centennial
Nicolas Rene, SOPH – Lakeview Centennial
Tevin Morgan (6-2), JR (all-district) – Naaman Forest
Terrell Anderson (6-2), JR – Naaman Forest
Cameron Carson (5-9), JR – Naaman Forest
Demetre Richardson, SR - North Garland
Pat Howard, SR – North Garland
Antoine Burges, SR – North Garland
Daniel Smith (6-3), SR (all-district) - Rockwall
Caleb Wesley, JR – Rockwall
Cameron Schmucker (6-7), SR - Rockwall
Oliver Powell (6-6), SR (defensive mvp) - Rowlett
Alex Minter (6-1), JR (all-district) – Rowlett
Melvin Daniels (6-6), SR - Sachse
Marc Teran (5-11), SR – Sachse
Joshua Gross (6-4), SR – Sachse
Derrick Reed, JR – Sachse

District 12-6A

Jackson McGowan, SR (all-district) – Belton
Jordan Russell, SR - Belton
Devante Robinson, SR (all-district) - Copperas Cove
TJ Robinson – Killeen
Michael Aranda – Killeen
Jalen Williams – Killeen
Darrius Mosley – Killeen
Isaiah Jasey, JR (all-district) - Killeen Ellison
Davon Clare, SR (all-district) - Killeen Harker Heights
Javon Levi, JR (all-district) – Killeen Shoemaker
Tyrone Williams, SR (defensive mvp) – Killeen Shoemaker
Antoine James, JR (co-newcomer) – Killeen Shoemaker
Bubba Furlong (6-9), JR – Waco Midway
Xavier Armstead (6-4), JR (co-newcomer) – Waco Midway
Deontre Scott (6-4), SR – Waco Midway
Ty Sadler (6-1), SR – Waco Midway
Malachi Barron (6-4), JR – Waco Midway
CJ Williams (6-1), SR – Waco Midway
Joe Ward (5-9), SR – Waco Midway


District 13-6A
Tim Holland, JR (all-district) – Cedar Ridge
Tajh Baker (6-0), SR - Pflugerville
Austin Deshay-Scott, SR (all-district) – Pflugerville Hendrickson
Carrington Kearney, SR - Hendrickson
Peyton Hardin, JR – Hendrickson
Paul Wells (6-5), SR – Round Rock
Donovan Armstrong (5-9), SR – Round Rock
Cameron Blake (6-2), SR (all-district) – Round Rock
Armonie Brooks (6-4), SR (tabc all-region, newcomer) – RR McNeil
VJ Bailey (6-4), JR (tabc all-region, district mvp) – RR McNeil
Daveaun Brookins (5-10), JR – RR McNeil
Alkaly Traore, SR (all-district) – RR Stony Point
Blake Buckner, SR (all-district) – RR Stony Point
Matt Glaze, JR – RR Stony Point
Richard Nwagbo, JR – RR Stony Point
Kyle Banks, SR – RR Stony Point
Julian Hodges (6-1), SR (all-district) – RR Westwood
Jacob Helwig, SR – RR Westwood
Sam Paulsen, SR (all-district) - Rouse
Kyle Mitchell, JR (all-district) - Rouse

District 14-6A
Davis Franklin, SR (all-district) - Austin High
Jeff Gary, JR (Texas Hoops #67) - Austin High
Brasjion Simpson (6-1), SR – Austin Akins
Vince Prado (5-10), SR – Austin Akins
Cameron Ivey (6-1), JR (all-district) – Austin Akins
Colin Frame (6-5), SR (all-district) – Austin Anderson
Andrew Foster, SR – Austin Anderson
Matthew Armour, SR – Austin Anderson
James Wright, FROSH – Austin Anderson
Jonah Yanke, SOPH – Anderson
Kyle Davis, SOPH - Anderson
Mack Kelley, SR (defensive mvp) - Austin Westlake
Luke Pluymen, SOPH (newcomer) – Austin Westlake
Malcolm Greene, JR (all-district) - Del Valle
Dayante McClellan, JR (Texas Hoops #54, all-district) – Del Valle
Hunter Kent (6-3), SR – Lake Travis
Collier Schatz (6-0), SR – Lake Travis
Charles Bohannon, JR (all-district) – Buda Hays
Jake Krafka, SR (Univ of Denver commit, all-district) – Buda Hays
DeQuan Coleman, SR (transfer from Austin Reagan) – Buda Hays
Aaron Rodriguez, SR - Lehman
Kameron Edwards, SR - Lehman  
Kimon Horne, JR - Lehman
Tyler Smith, SR - Lehman

District 15-6A

Elijah Schmidt, SR (defensive mvp) - Klein
Myles Smith, SR (all-district) – Klein
Nick Mikolajchak (6-2), SR (all-district) – Klein Collins
Antoine Gohlson, SR – Klein Collins
Taylor Rhyne, SR – Klein Collins
Jalon Lathan, SR – Klein Collins
Patrick Harris (6-0), JR – Klein Collins
Rex Hollis, JR – Klein Collins
Rashon Thomas, SR (TABC all-region, co-mvp) – Klein Forest
Walter Allen, JR – Klein Forest
Cedrick Alley, JR (newcomer) – Klein Forest
Taj Simmons, SR (all-district) – Klein Forest
Deandre Williams, SR (all-district) – Klein Forest
Kenneth Morris, JR (all-district) – Klein Forest
Deshon Scott, SR (all-district) - Klein Oak
Phil Dinning (5-8), SR - Montgomery
Ethan Cockerham (6-3), SR - Montgomery
AJ James (5-10), SR (all-district) – Spring
JoMarcus King (6-4), SR - Spring
Kareem Inniss (5-11), SR – Spring
Bravvion Roy (6-2), SR (Baylor football commit) - Spring
Eric Spencer (5-11), JR - Spring
Jailin Allen, SR (all-district) - Spring DeKaney
Aaron Cephus, SR (all-district) – Spring DeKaney
Darius McNeil, JR (all-district) - Spring Westfield
Jase Febres, JR (all-district) – Spring Westfield

District 16-6A

Carsen Edwards (5-11), SR (Texas Hoops #7, TABC all-state, district mvp, Purdue commit) - Atascocita
Greg Shead (5-11), SR (TABC all-region, all-district) – Atascocita
Brandon Loville (6-1), SR (Texas Hoops #96, all-district) – Atascocita
Matt Willrodt, SR (all-district) - Atascocita
Darius Love (6-3), SR – Oak Ridge
Michael Lolio (6-0), SR – Oak Ridge
Tyler Dawson (5-9), JR – Oak Ridge
McKinley Green (6-1), SR – College Park
Dax de Boer (6-7), SR - College Park
Quentin Grimes (6-3), SOPH – College Park
Jordan Turnquest (5-11), JR – College Park
Fabian White (6-7), JR (Texas Hoops #11, def mvp/newcomer) – Kingwood
Brandon Burrell (5-11), JR (Texas Hoops #80) - Kingwood
Charles Henderson (6-3), SR (Texas Hoops #77) - Summer Creek
Da'Vyion Ellis (6-6), JR – Summer Creek
Cameron Burkett (6-7), SR (Texas Hoops #101 all-district) – The Woodlands
Romello Wilbert, SOPH (all-district) – The Woodlands
AJ Bullard (6-8), JR – The Woodlands



5A

District 9-5A
Bradley Mason (6-0), SR (all-distric) - Frisco
Derrick Flowers (6-3), JR – Frisco
Lendon Jackson (6-0), JR - Frisco
Zach Keating (6-8), SR - Frisco
Jonathyn Washington (6-5), SR (all-district) – Frisco Centennial
Mason Smith (6-0), SR - Centennial
John Robbins (6-4), SR – Centennial
Jaylon Rucker (5-7), JR - Frisco Heritage
Brian Owen (5-8), SR - Heritage
Jason Guan (5-10), SR – Frisco Independence
Ryan Dorsey, JR (all-defensive team) - Independence
Reggie Chaney (6-7), SOPH (co-offensive mvp) – Frisco Liberty
Carter Brown (6-1), SR (all-district) - Liberty
Trey Curry (6-1), SR (all-district) - Liberty
Devin Pullum, JR (co-off mvp) – Little Elm
Darius Russel, SR (all-defensive team)– Little Elm
Cameron Gooden (5-11), JR – Frisco Lone Star
Daishaun Woods (6-7), JR – Lone Star
Ethan England (6-4), JR – Lone Star
RJ Pair, SR (all-district) – The Colony
Zack Giles, SR (all-district) – The Colony
Deseon Williams, SR (all-defensive team) – The Colony
Isaiah Brown (6-5), SR – The Colony
Christian Edmondson (6-6), SR – The Colony
Johnny Scully (6-3), JR – The Colony

District 10-5A
Raylen Johnson, SR (all-district) – Denison
Banner Sullivan (6-0), SR - Sherman
Jaylyn Cleamons (6-2), SOPH - Sherman
kemonte Dowdy (5-6), SOPH - Sherman
Kobe Shoulders (6-1), SR - Sherman
Khalil Adams (6-1), SR (newcomer) - Prosper
Matt Blozis (6-2), SR - Prosper
Tyler Quinlan (6-5), SR - Prosper
KJ Penn (6-4), SR - Prosper
Kaleb Adams (5-10), SOPH – Prosper
Taveion White (6-5), SOPH – Prosper
Jared Pearre (6-8), JR (def mvp) – McKinney North
Shannon Watkins (6-4), JR – McKinney North
Dominick Ford (6-4), SR (all-district) - McKinney North
Javion Williams (6-1), SR - McKinney North
Alex Vilarino (6-1), SR (tabc all-region, district mvp) - McKinney
EJ Clark (5-11), JR (all-district) - McKinney
Braden Ledebur (6-2), JR - Lovejoy
Drew Hawley (6-3), SR - Lovejoy
Steven Prudhomme (6-1), JR - Lovejoy
Jackson Carswell (6-1), JR - Lovejoy
Noah Whitworth (6-3), SR (all-district) - Wylie
Stewart Matthews (5-11), SR - Wylie
Michael Gipson (6-2), SR - Wylie
Braden Shewmake, SR – Wylie East (all-district)
Xavier Hopkins, JR – Wylie East (all-district)

District 11-5A

Augustine Ene, JR (top sophomore) - Carrollton Creekview
Quincy Freeny, SOPH (all-district) - Dallas Adams
Brandon Session, SR – Dallas Conrad
Michael Herrera  (5-8), SR – Dallas Jefferson
Damion Calhoun (5-8), JR (all-district) – Dallas Jefferson
Devante Calhoun (5-9), JR (all-district) – Dallas Jefferson
Mark Crowe (6-5), SR (all-district) – Dallas Wilson
Mykeus Woods (6-3), JR (all-district) – Dallas Wilson
Shakshi Davis (6-2), SR – Dallas Wilson
Donavhn Booker (6-2), JR – Dallas Wilson
Karim Gunter (6-10), SOPH – Dallas Wilson
Lamar Everd (6-4), SOPH – Dallas Wilson
Phillip Roberts (6-6), JR – Dallas Wilson
Cameron Mcgee (6-1), SR (all-district) – Newman Smith
Marquies Tinsley (6-4), JR (all-district) – Newman Smith
Matt Rupp (6-3), JR – Newman Smith
Jalan Nichols (5-5), JR – Newman Smith
Charles Fortenberry (5-9), SR – Newman Smith
Kobe Wrice, SR (all-district) - North Dalla
Darius Watts, SR (all-district) – North Dallas

District 12-5A

Austin Wells (6-4), SR - Forney
Jared Wiser (6-3), JR - Forney
Tracy Jones, JR (newcomer) - Mesquite Poteet
Jonathan Below, SR (all-district) – Mesquite Poteet
Jacoby Armstrong, SR (all-district) - North Forney
Zane McFarland, JR (all-district) – North Forney
Camron Talley, SR (dist mvp) - Rockwall-Heath
Kelden Pruitt, JR (all-district) – Rockwall-Heath
Tyler Zivney, SR (all-district) – Rockwall-Heath
Devante Alexander, SR (all-district) - Royse City
Zarious Moffett (6-4), SR (all-district) – South Garland
Tyrese Maxey (6-2), FROSH – South Garland
Chris Harris (6-2), JR – South Garland
Savian Coleman (6-0), SR – South Garland
Jhase Davis (6-4), SR (all-district) - Terrell
Daylon Thomas (6-0), SR (all-district) - Terrell
Zach Bates (6-4), JR – Terrell
Andre Watts, SR – West Mesquite
Coye Campbell, SR (all-district) – West Mesquite
DJ Jackson, SOPH (all-district) – West Mesquite

District 13-5A

Christian Lugo (5-9), JR (all-district) – Dallas Adamson
Erick Viscarra (6-3), SR (all-district) – Adamson
Ernesto Viscarra (6-4), SR (all-district) - Adamson
Jordan Caldwell (5-9), JR (all-district) - Adamson
Odessey Keeling (6-0), JR (all-district) – Dallas Kimball
Anthony Thomas (6-2), SR - Kimball
Ibrahim Muhummid (6-4), JR - Kimball 
Trinautica Hall (5-8), SOPH - Kimball
Hosea Munoz-Sanchez, JR (all-district) - Dallas Molina
Octavian Patterson (5-9), SR (all-district) – Dallas Samuell
Edward Lawson (5-8), SR - Samuell
Willie Tolliver (5-9), JR - Samuell
Kedrian Johnson, JR (all-district) - Dallas South Oak Cliff
Devin Powell (5-11), SR (all-district) – SOC
Devin McCullough (6-3), SR - SOC
Demarcus Briggs (6-4), SR - SOC
O’Ronn Moore (6-1), SR - SOC
Keymond Taylor – Dallas Spruce
Antonio Sanlola, SR - Spruce
Will Davis – Spruce
Jamison Banks – Spruce
Octavious Brown, SR (all-district) – Dallas Spruce
Aaron King III (6-2), SR (all-district) – Seagoville
Steven Allison Jr. (6-1), SOPH - Seagoville
Jacob Moten (6-4), JR - Seagoville

District 14-5A

Josh Parrish (6-4), SR (Texas Hoops #19, all-district) – Arlington Seguin
Chris Royal (6-4), SR (Texas Hoops #120) – Arl Seguin
Charles Obinwa (6-0), SR – Arl Seguin
Jonathan Bierman (6-8), JR – Arl Seguin
Kannon Jones (5-10), JR – Arl Seguin
William Davis (6-3), JR – Arl Seguin
Deon Barrett (5-9), SR (Texas Hoops #23, all-district) - Lancaster
JaColby Pemberton (6-5), SR (Texas Hoops #31, all-district) - Lancaster
Nate Morris (6-9), SR (Texas Hoops #25, all-district) - Lancaster
T.J. Starks (6-1), JR - Lancaster
Ike Durham (5-9), SR - Lancaster
Demarcus Hurd (5-10), SR - Lancaster
Mike Adewunmi, JR (Texas Hoops #25, all-district) - Mansfield Lake Ridge
Langdon Williams, JR (all-district) – Lake Ridge
Ben Ritter (6-8), SR - Mansfield Legacy
Brandon Reeves (6-6), JR – Legacy
Curtis Hollis, SR (Texas Hoops #45, all-district) - Mansfield Summit
Chris Mullins (6-3), SOPH (newcomer) – Mansfield Timberview
Isaac Likekele (6-4), SOPH - Timberview
Tim Johnson (6-3), JR - Timberview
Colin Hadnot (6-5), SR - Timberview
iColton Castor (6-3), SR (all-district) – Red Oak
Ty Weaver (6-6), JR (Texas Hoops #38, all-district) – Red Oak
Josh Proche (5-11), SR – Red Oak
Zach Taylor (5-10), SR – Red Oak
Adrean Johnson (6-9), SR (Texas Hoops #42) – Red Oak
Xavier Thompson Jr. (6-3), JR (all-district) – Waxahachie
Jalen Reagor (6-1), JR (all-district) - Waxahachie
Larry Wise (6-4), SOPH - Waxahachie
Jatavius Donalson (6-5), SR – Waxahachie

District 15-5A

John McDaniel (5-9), JR - Greenville
Davion Brown (5-8), JR – Greenville
D’Real Howard (6-2), SR – Greenville
Nolan Johnson (5-8), SR (all-district) – Hallsville
Blaine Parker (6-1), JR (all-district) - Hallsville
Coleton Lasseter (6-7), SR (all-district) – Hallsville
Antwone Anthony, SR (all-district) – Longview
Kyle Shields, SR (all-district) – Longview
Eric Hawkins, JR (all-district) - Longview Pine Tree
Tiandre Jackson-Young, SR (dist mvp) – Marshall
Trel Patton, SR (all-district) – Marshall
James Moore (6-5), JR (newcomer) – Mt. Pleasant
Jesse Morales (5-9), SR (all-district) – Mt. Pleasant
Cain Cody (6-3), SR (all-district) – Sulphur Springs
Garrett Jones (6-1), SR – Sulphur Springs
Ke'Ontae Dunn (5-11), JR – Sulphur Springs
Iverson Wade (6-3), SOPH – Sulphur Springs
Jaylen Rhone, SR (all-district) - Texas High
Quan Hampton, JR (all-district) – Texas High
Janiro Lane, SR (all-district) – Texas High

District 16-5A

Jonah Mckissack (6-7), SR (all-district) – Corsicana
Chris Beachum (6-4), SR (all-district) - Corsicana
Carlos Tovias (5-8), SR (all-district) - Corsicana
Tyler Donaldson (6-4), JR - Corsicana
De'Vun Hamilton, SR (all-district) - Jacksonville
Jacolby Robinson, SR (all-district) - Jacksonville
Jordan Gray (6-1), SR - Lindale
Laettner Greenhill (6-3), SR - Lindale
Ja'Darrien Bennett (5-9), SR (all-district) - Lufkin
Cameron Hart (6-7), SR (all-district)- Lufkin
Royce Kenebrew (6-1), SR (all-district) - Lufkin
Kenan Jackson (6-5), SR - Lufkin
D'hailon Phillips (6-2), JR (TABC all-region, transfer from Mt. Enterprise) - Lufkin
Bryson Smith (6-0), JR (newcomer) - Tyler
Jacob Owens-Bush (6-2), SR (all-district) - Tyler
Patrick Williams (6-2), SR - Tyler
Tavian Teal (6-0), SR - Tyler
Carlin Gray (6-0), SR - Tyler
Ryan Walls (6-7), JR (all-district) - Whitehouse
Javier Neal (5-9), SOPH - Whitehouse
Isiah Clark (6-3), SR - Whitehouse
Colby Duhon (6-0), JR - Whitehouse
Ashton Melton (5-11), JR – Whitehouse
McKade Marquis (6-0), SOPH - Whitehouse

 

4A

9-4A
David Davis, Jr - Argyle (Newcomer)
JC Chalk, Sr - Argyle
Nathan Priddy, Jr - Argyle 
Joseph Clark, Sr - Sanger (Off MVP, All Region)
Hayden Higgs, Sr - Sanger 
Drew Davis, Sr - Aubrey
Will Green, Sr - Aubrey
Josh Hollin, Sr - Celina
Riley Nebeker, Sr - Celina
Jared Cowan, Sr - Krum
Nick Perches, Sr - Krum 
Nick Welch, Sr - Gainesville

10-4A
Isaiah Washington, Sr - Triple A (1st)
Jamal Gaines, So - Triple A (2nd)
Greg Smith, Sr - Triple A (2nd)
Mikhail Land, Sr - Ranchview (1st)
Josh Jackson, Jr - North Hills (2nd)
Ward Griffin, Sr - Summit (2nd)

11-4A
JeMichael Bowens, Jr - Madison (Newcomer)
Patrick Terry, Jr - Madison (Soph MVP)
Ke'Tarrious Bouchum, Sr - Madison (1st)
Desmond Scott, Jr - Madison (1st)
Aaron Walton, Sr - Carter (Def MVP)
Melvin Joiner, Sr - Carter (1st)
Tavon Griffin, Sr - Carter (2nd)
Nate White, Sr - Carter (2nd)
Delton Diggles, Sr - Wilmer Hutchins (1st)
Nick Johnson, Sr - Wilmer Hutchins (2nd)
Jaquan Roy, Sr - Wilmer Hutchins (2nd)
Lamarsay Austin, So - Lincoln (2nd)
Kortrijk Miles, Jr - Lincoln (2nd) 
Caleb Young, Sr - Lincoln (2nd)
Larry Rusk, Jr - Pinkston (Soph MVP)
Wayne Perry, Sr - Pinkston (1st)
Demarcus Fisher, So - Roosevelt (9th MVP)
JVidric Beaty, So - Roosevelt (2nd)
J'Mall Thompson, Sr - Roosevelt (2nd)

12-4A
James Briggs, Sr - Princeton (1st)
Derek Lockman, Sr - Princeton (6th man)
Gunnar Murphy, Jr - Melissa (1st)
Karson Munson, Sr - Melissa (2nd)
Moni Mattocks, Jr - Anna (MVP, All Region)
Brandon Cobb, Jr - Community (Newcomer)
Caleb Upke, Sr - Bonham (1st)

13-4A
Cole Smith, Sr - Mabank (1st)
Jordan Thomas, Jr - Mabank (2nd)
Miles Koehler, So - Athens (Newcomer)
Daylon Taylor, Jr - Ferris (1st)
Garret Hall, Sr - Crandall (2nd)
Josh Borders, Sr - Kaufman (2nd)

14-4A
Tamrick Pace, Sr - Brownsboro (MVP, All Region)
Kenneth Woods, So - Brownsboro (Newcomer)
Xavier Richardson, Sr - Brownsboro (2nd)
Logan Nace, Sr - Canton (1st)
Tre' Fitzgerald, Sr - Canton (2nd)
Jackson Malone, Sr - Canton (2nd)
Tanner Wallace, Sr - Wills Point
Doug Sheldon, Jr - Wills Point

15-4A
Jalon Pipkins, Jr - Paris (Newcomer)
Jared Embry, Sr - Paris (1st)
Jordan Embry, Sr - Paris (1st)
Levi Porter, Sr - North Lamar (1st)
Versache Buchanan, Sr - North Lamar (2nd)
Decorian Meadows, Sr - Liberty Eylau (Newcomer)
KT Hernandez, Sr - Liberty Eylau (2nd)
Cross Bright, Sr - Pleasant Grove
Connor Ourllette, Jr - Pleasant Grove

16-4A
Caleb Hampton, Jr - Chapel Hill (Newcomer)
Andrew Anderson, Sr - Chapel Hill (1st)
Sir Charles Suell, Sr - Chapel Hill (2nd)
Caleb Williams, Sr - Gladewater (Off MVP, 1st) 
Andrew Hollis, Sr - Gilmer (1st)
Marquis Allen, Sr - Bullard



__________________
Follow on Twitter: @hoopinsider
Previous Topic | Next Topic
Print
Reply

Quick Navigation:

Easily create a Forum Website with Website Toolbox.