The Original HoopInsider - Statewide leader in Texas high school boys basketball
Sign up Calendar Latest Topics
 
 
 


Reply
  Author   Comment  
Brad Ernst

4A-1A Editor
Registered:
Posts: 1,138
Reply with quote  #1 
Friday Jan 15

4A #2 Silsbee 126, Jasper 72
4A #21 Tatum 49, 4A #22 Hudson 39
1A #24 McMullen County 50, Dilley 43
Bushland 57, River Road 51

1-4A
Borger 70, Dalhart 47
Pampa 69, Perryton 47

2-4A
Levelland 77, Big Spring 40
Estacado 67, Snyder 53
Lamesa 74, Sweetwater 70

4-4A
Monahans 61, Andrews 46
Fort Stockton 54, Pecos 40
Seminole 65, Greenwood 36

5-4A
Burkburnett 49, Iowa Park 45
Hirschi 69, Vernon 46

6-4A
Abilene Wylie 82, Brownwood 32
Mineral Wells 48, Stephenville 44

7-4A
Alvarado 49, Godley 41
Kennedale 96, Jarvis 29
Heritage 73, Venus 50

8-4A
Bridgeport 67, Lake Worth 40
Decatur 71, Castleberry 28

1-3A
Childress 55, Spearman 22
Fritch 53, Highland Park 47

2-3A
Dimmitt 49, Friona 33
Muleshoe 71, Littlefield 55
Shallowater 61, Tulia 27

3-3A
Brownfield 85, Denver City 30
Idalou 40, Roosevelt 36
Slaton 63, Post 40

4-3A
Tornillo 40, Alpine 37
Kermit 63, Presidio 27

5-3A
Sonora 54, Coahoma 48
Reagan County 68, Stanton 62

6-3A
TLCA 42, Ballinger 36
Jim Ned 58, Grape Creek 44
Wall 67, Merkel 25

7-3A
Brady 75, Bangs 57
Coleman 58, Early 43

8-3A
Cisco 42, Breckenridge 37
Clyde 52, Eastland 36

1-2A
Stratford 48, Canadian 40
Gruver 61, Sunray 49
West Texas 61, Booker 17

2-2A
Memphis 47, Clarendon 44
Shamrock 51, Quanah 30
Wheeler 62, Wellington 46

3-2A
Farwell 65, Claude 35
Panhandle 82, Bovina 60
Vega 70, Boys Ranch 48

4-2A
Abernathy 52, Ralls 45
Hale Center 57, Lockney 51
New Deal 51, Floydada 43

5-2A
Smyer 65, Plains 34
Morton 78, Seagraves 59
Tahoka 55, Sudan 47

6-2A
Anthony 86, Van Horn 36
Fort Hancock 58, Da Vinci 18

7-2A
Albany 64, Winters 25
Roscoe 47, Hamlin 40
Hawley 45, Haskell 41
Stamford 51, Anson 37

8-2A
Forsan 54, Christoval 43
Eldorado 83, Irion County 54
McCamey 43, Iraan 42
Miles 42, Ozona 28

1-1A
Darrouzett 58, Miami 40
Follett 57, Fort Elliott 45

2-1A
Groom 41, Hedley 40 OT
Mclean def Lefors
Valley 58, Silverton 41

3-1A
Hartley 69, Adrian 34
Happy 48, Texline 47
White Deer 83, Channing 56

4-1A
Hart 53, Amherst 37
Kress 49, Lazbuddie 17
Nazareth 76, Springlake Earth 20

5-1A
Anton 69, Lorenzo 63
Whitharral 76, Cotton Center 28
Crosbyton 65, Whiteface 50

6-1A
Meadow 57, New Home 42
Ropes 50, Southland 27
Wellman 45, Wilson 42

7-1A
Guthrie 30, Paducah 27
Spur 43, Patton Springs 22

8-1A
Crowell @ Chillicothe
Northside @ Harrold
Benjamin @ Munday


Region 2

9-4A
Argyle 48, Sanger 36
Aubrey 65, Gainesville 35
Celina 66, Krum 59 OT

11-4A
Wilmer Hutchins 73, Carter 61
Madison 66, Lincoln 61
Pinkston 87, Roosevelt 49

12-4A
Anna 54, Bonham 29
Community 46, Quinlan Ford 45
Princeton 68, Melissa 64

13-4A
Athens 81, Ferris 68
Crandall 51, Mabank 42

14-4A
Brownsboro 72, Rains 51
Canton 49, Wills Point 31

15-4A
North Lamar 58, Atlanta 41
Paris 82, Liberty Eylau 54
Pleasant Grove 71, Pittsburg 48

16-4A
Spring Hill 50, Bullard 40
Chapel Hill 64, Gilmer 51
Gladewater 75, Kilgore 72

9-3A
Bowie 85, City View 20
Nocona 60, Boyd 58
Paradise 44, Henrietta 41
Holliday 55, Jacksboro 38

10-3A
Gunter 56, Callisburg 53
Ponder 59, Pilot Point 36
Pottsboro 53, S & S 41
Howe 71, Whitesboro 50

11-3A
Peaster 43, Brock 22
Glen Rose 68, Rio Vista 60
Grandview 71, Millsap 53
Hillsboro 52, Keene 46

12-3A
Faith Family 65, Palmer 31
Red Oak Life 68, Kemp 42
Sunnyvale 75, Maypearl 46
Scurry Rosser 57, Life Oak Cliff 54

13-3A
Caddo Mills 49, Leonard 47
Whitewright 52, Commerce 49
Farmersville 49, Lone Oak 43
Van Alstyne 74, Tom Bean 52

14-3A
Alba Golden 57, Winona 47
Edgewood 50, Mineola 47
Harmony 64, Grand Saline 40
Winnsboro 65, Quitman 48

15-3A
Chisum 55, Cooper 37
Hooks 61, Prairiland 49
Dekalb 67, New Boston 59

16-3A
MP Chapel Hill 47, Hughes Springs 42
Daingerfield 57, Mt Vernon 39
Queen City 57, Pewitt 42

9-2A
Olney 43, Archer City 30
Electra 55, Petrolia 48
Windthorst 48, Seymour 35

10-2A
Deleon 58, Santo 51
Goldthwaite 49, Hico 28
Tolar 63, Hamilton 43

11-2A
Lindsay 69, Alvord 50
Valley View 55, Chico 46
Collinsville 62, Poolville 58
Muenster 36, Era 28

12-2A
Italy 58, Frost 52
Gateway 57, Garland Alpha 28

13-2A
Bells 62, Bland 51
Blue Ridge 59, Celeste 42
Wolfe City 41, Honey Grove 37
Sam Rayburn 72, Trenton 42

14-2A
Martins Mill 60, Boles 35
North Hopkins 58, Cumby 13
Fruitvale 67, Como Pickton 48

15-2A
Avery 69, Detroit 67 4OT
Clarksville 64, Rivercrest 37
Maud 57, Simms Bowie 32

16-2A
Big Sandy 49, Mcleod 37
Ore City 57, Harleton 47
Union Grove 83, Hawkins 78

10-1A
Buena Vista 64, Wink 53
Sanderson @ Marathon
Grandfalls vs Rankin

11-1A
Dawson 63, Sands 61
Grady 62, Klondike 40
O'Donnell 77, Loop 39

12-1A
Borden County 68, Hermleigh 46
Westbrook 52, Highland 39
Ira 57, Loraine 37

13-1A
Aspermont 76, Trent 45
Jayton 67, Roby 34
Lueders def Rule
Rotan def Paint Creek

14-1A
Veribest 55, Blackwell 37
Robert Lee 41, Bronte 39
Garden City 41, Paint Rock 16
Water Valley 53, Sterling City 36
 
15-1A
Baird 68, Moran 27
Cross Plains 55, Rising Star 42
May 58, Eula 32

16-1A
Menard 89, Richland Springs 43
Eden 72, Brookesmith 44
Panther Creek @ Lohn
Santa Anna @ Rochelle


Region 3

17-4A
La Vega 56, China Spring 42
Lorena 49, Connally 48
Gatesville 71, Robinson 49

18-4A
Mexia 68, Fairfield 52
Madisonville 55, Palestine 45

19-4A
Center 59, Carthage 44
Henderson 64, Rusk 55

21-4A
Bellville def Giddings
La Grange 72, Smithville 61
Navasota 66, Caldwell 58

22-4A
Wheatley 106, Furr 69
Washington 44, Kashmere 42
Sterling 78, Scarborough 59

23-4A
Cleveland 72, Shepherd 57
Huffman 62, Tarkington 45
Coldspring 79, Splendora 44

24-4A
Bridge City 50, West Orange Stark 43
Orangefield 47, Hamshire Fannett 42
Hardin Jefferson 53, LCM 35

17-3A
Sabine 52, Elysian Fields 46
White Oak 87, New Diana 38
Waskom 60, Jefferson 56

18-3A
Rice 69, Arp 65
West Rusk 101, Eustace 58
Frankston 32, Malakoff 31
Mildred 65, Troup 55

19-3A
Blooming Grove 71, Clifton 37
Marlin 50, West 42
Bruceville Eddy def McGregor
Teague 66, Whitney 44

20-3A
Franklin 41, Rockdale 30
Academy 43, Hearne 39
Lexington 66, Cameron 57
Rogers 47, Troy 32

21-3A
Trinity 74, Buffalo 70
Crockett 60, Elkhart 26
Westwood 53, Leon 47
New Waverly 58, Onalaska 42

22-3A
Central Heights 67, Central 47
Newton 71, Hemphill 36
Woodville 71, Woden 47
Garrison 39, Corrigan 26

23-3A
Anahuac 71, Warren 44
Buna 77, Hardin 50
East Chambers 93, Deweyville 25
Kountze 63, Kirbyville 45

24-3A
Hempstead 101, Boling 48
Hitchcock 51, Brazos 19
Van Vleck 51, East Bernard 48

17-2A
Rapaport 64, Axtell 40
Bosqueville def Meridian
Crawford def Harmony

18-2A
Bremond 62, Chilton 20
Mart 66, Rosebud Lott 37
Riesel 47, Moody 43

19-2A
Lapoynor 84, Cross Roads 60
Kerens 77, Dawson 43
Wortham def Hubbard

20-2A
Grapeland 74, Centerville 43
Latexo 51, Slocum 48
Lovelady 88, Groveton 26

21-2A
Alto 48, Cushing 39
New Summerfield 58, Carlisle 40
Neches 46, Overton 28

22-2A
Joaquin def Beckville
Timpson def Martinsville
Tenaha 106, Shelbyville 70

23-2A
San Augustine 62, Broaddus 33
Pineywoods 54, Brookeland 49
Zavalla 53, West Sabine 43

24-2A
Big Sandy 106, Colmesneil 11
Hull Daisetta 56, PA Hope 23
Evadale 79, Sabine Pass 71

17-1A
Graford 65, Bryson 58
Throckmorton 53, Newcastle 36
Perrin 56, Woodson 42

18-1A
Gorman 62, Gordon 40
Huckabay 53, Strawn 30
Lipan 58, Lingleville 49

19-1A
Zephyr def Gustine
Priddy def Mullin
Blanket def Sidney

20-1A
Covington 62, Blum 42
Walnut Springs 51, Iredell 45
Kopperl 75, Morgan 64

21-1A
Bellevue 64, Forestburg 53
Tioga 56, Goldburg 41
Midway 58, Saint Jo 24
Slidell 71, Prairie Valley 44

23-1A
Campbell 61, Savoy 29
Fannindel 64, Dodd City 55
Ector 57, Miller Grove 36

24-1A
Avinger 65, Saltillo 29
Bloomburg def Sulphur Bluff
Yantis 54, Union Hill 23


Region 4

25-4A
Taylor 62, Burnet 47
Lampasas 46, Llano 16
Liberty Hill 89, Salado 58

26-4A
La Vernia 57, Canyon Lake 41
Gonzales 55, Cuero 46
Wimberley 75, Yoakum 45

27-4A
Columbus @ Bay City
El Campo 87, Sealy 43
Wharton 67, Royal 45

28-4A
Brazosport 48, LaMarque 47
West Columbia 18, Needville 9
Stafford 75, Sweeny 52

29-4A
Bandera 40, Lytle 32
Boerne 57, Fredericksburg 51
Hondo 57, Devine 41

30-4A
Crystal City 63, Pearsall 36
Carrizo Springs 63, Jourdanton 50
Pleasanton 57, Poteet 51

31-4A
Beeville Jones 64, Robstown 40
Ingleside 53, King 45
West Oso 51, Sinton 48
Rockport Fulton 71, Orange Grove 43

32-4A
Hidalgo 54, Grulla 36
La Feria 55, Port Isabel 41
Progreso 57, Raymondville 55
Rio Hondo 65, Zapata 53

25-3A
Blanco 72, Gateway 35
Comfort 41, Florence 36
Jarrell 66, Lago Vista 24

26-3A
Cole 62, Randolph 59 OT
Marion 76, Brooks 26
Fox Tech 49, Natalia 44

27-3A
Nixon Smiley 77, Bloomington 46
Goliad 70, Poth 57
Luling 64, Stockdale 42

28-3A
Edna 38, Hallettsville 33
Industrial 54, Tidehaven 35
Palacios 46, Rice 36

29-3A
Aransas Pass 100, George West 29
Odem 66, Mathis 46
Taft 45, Skidmore Tynan 43

31-3A
Banquete 60, Bishop 50
Falfurrias 55, Kingsville Academy 45

32-3A
Lyford 63, IDEA Quest 41
Santa Rosa 90, IDEA Frontier 29

25-2A
Thrall 91, Bartlett 41
Granger 62, Holland 49
Thorndale 63, Milano 34

26-2A
Anderson 86, Somerville 30
Snook 47, Iola 45 OT
Mumford 58, Normangee 46

27-2A
Harper 70, Center Point 13
Junction 44, Mason 35
Johnson City 43, San Saba 25

28-2A
Flatonia 69, Louise 34
Schulenburg 47, Weimar 27
Shiner 53, Ganado 46

29-2A
Hawkins 87, Gervin 47
Brackett 36, Lapryor 33
Stacey 73, Sabinal 48

30-2A
Kenedy 56, Charlotte 47
Falls City 80, Pettus 34
Yorktown 43, Three Rivers 38

31-2A
Agua Dulce @ Benavides
Port Aransas 82, Ben Bolt 28
London 48, Refugio 19
Woodsboro 87, Premont 24

32-2A
San Isidro 60, La Villa 53
Santa Maria 48, Lasara 32

25-1A
Lometa 67, Cherokee 31
Jonesboro 79, Cranfills Gap 19
Evant def Oglesby

26-1A
Coolidge 75, Abbott 50
Mt Calm 82, Bynum 51
Gholson def Penelope

27-1A
Calvert 114, Buckholts 35
Groveton Centerville 72, Oakwood 50
North Zulch 76, Kennard 52

28-1A
Douglass 65, Chireno 50
Laneville 75, Gary 49
Mt Enterprise 87, Apple Springs 25

29-1A
High Island 31, Burkeville 22
Goodrich def Chester
Leggett 70, Spurger 30

30-1A
Dime Box 62, Burton 34
Waelder 52, Fayetteville 48
Moulton def Prairie Lea
Premier 77, Round Top Carmine 53

31-1A
Leakey 65, Rocksprings 40
Utopia @ Knippa
D'Hanis 57, Medina 33
Nueces Canyon 62, Comstock 54



Jan 12

4A #5 Paris 68, Melissa 41
4A #18 Triple A 68, 4A #6 Wilmer Hutchins 57
4A #9 Abilene Wylie 52, 3A #12 Wall 45 OT
Kinkaid 50, 4A #10 Stafford 42

4A #15 Estacado 55, Slaton 45
4A #16 Decatur 86, Alvarado 18
Richmond Foster 64, 4A #17 Wharton 50
Mart 66, 4A #19 Navasota 59
4A #21 Tatum 48, 3A #18 White Oak 36
Gatesville 66, 4A #23 Taylor 60
3A #5 Childress 65, Vernon 47
3A #6 Kermit 74, Fort Stockton 46
3A #13 Randolph 62, Falls City 47
Cisco 52, 3A #19 Coleman 47
3A #23 Santa Rosa 71, St Joe 48
2A #4 Clarksville 75, Atlanta 28
2A #5 Thorndale 73, Lake Travis JV 61
Waskom 83, 2A #6 Tenaha 73
2A #9 Farwell 71, Roosevelt 41
2A #10 Panhandle 64, River Road 41
2A #11 Schulenburg 76, LaGrange 42
2A #13 Clarendon 88, Ascension Academy 28
2A #18 Harper 82, Comanche 50
2A #19 Vega 58, 2A #15 Stratford 57
2A #24 Shamrock 63, Amarillo Flames 50
Henderson 53, 1A #7 Laneville 26
1A #20 Lingleville 65, Dublin 50
1A #22 Borden County 75, Rankin 21
1A #24 McMullen Co 45, Devine 39

Anderson Shiro 46, Allen Academy 45
Anna 56, Sanger 30
Bullard 61, Van 59 OT
Center 66, Diboll 51
El Campo 75, Needville 43
Eula 51, Jim Ned 49
Ferris 41, Hampton Prep 36
Fruitvale 81, Hawkins 48
Krum 64, Springtown 40
Lamesa 71, Pecos 32
La Vernia 38, Boerne 37
Madisonville 74, Normangee 65 OT
Mexia 50, China Spring 48
Memphis 54, Claude 42
Monahans 75, Presidio 73 OT
Mt Vernon 60, Rivercrest 51
Muleshoe 78, Bovina 28
Neches 65, Slocum 63 OT
Oakwood 67, Lapoynor JV 49
Princeton 59, North Lamar 51
Rusk 78, Huntington 58
Sabine 60, Harleton 41
Seminole 57, Denver City 43
Shelbyville 83, Zavalla 53
Snook 57, Centerville 51


Region 1

4-3A
Mountain View 51, Fabens 45
San Elizario 47, Clint 24

4-2A
Abernathy 41, Floydada 37
Lockney 82, Ralls 24
Hale Center 49, Olton 25

5-2A
Sundown 41, Plains 36
Tahoka 51, Seagraves 28
Smyer 80, Morton 51

6-2A
Anthony 86, Da Vinci 25
Van Horn 73, Fort Hancock 50

7-2A
Albany 34, Haskell 32
Anson 42, Hamlin 30
Hawley 83, Roscoe 34
Stamford 76, Winters 41

8-2A
Christoval 35, McCamey 31
Ozona 53, Eldorado 50
Forsan 41, Miles 39
Iraan 45, Irion County 41

1-1A
Follett 48, Miami 38
Higgins @ Fort Elliott

2-1A
Hedley 60, Silverton 36
Mclean 41, Groom 39
Valley 68, Lefors 38

3-1A
Texline 66, Adrian 21
Happy 83, Channing 24
Hartley 65, White Deer 63

4-1A
Hart 54, Kress 49
Springlake Earth 51, Lazbuddie 17
Nazareth 71, Amherst 20

5-1A
Petersburg 52, Cotton Center 43
Whitharral 53, Crosbyton 44
Whiteface 64, Lorenzo 46

6-1A
New Home 39, Ropes 33
Southland 58, Wellman 56
Meadow 66, Wilson 46

7-1A
Guthrie 46, Patton Springs 18
Knox City 56, Spur 33
Paducah 56, Motley County 50

8-1A
Munday 28, Crowell 27
Harrold @ Benjamin
Chillicothe @ Northside


Region 2

9-3A
Holliday 64, City View 32
Bowie 74, Jacksboro 32
Paradise 37, Boyd 28
Henrietta 53, Nocona 52

10-3A
Callisburg 50, Whitesboro 33
Gunter 69, S & S 42
Pilot Point 69, Pottsboro 49
Ponder 80, Howe 63

11-3A
Brock 52, Glen Rose 38
Grandview 64, Keene 54 OT
Peaster 76, Millsap 40
Hillsboro 60, Rio Vista 50

12-3A
Faith Family 70, Scurry Rosser 42
Kemp 74, Palmer 34
Life Oak Cliff 60, Maypearl 46
Red Oak Life 63, Sunnyvale 55

13-3A
Van Alstyne 70, Caddo Mills 32
Commerce 64, Tom Bean 56
Leonard 59, Farmersville 54
Whitewright 61, Lone Oak 41

14-3A
Alba Golden 65, Harmony 36
Edgewood 51, Quitman 50
Winnsboro 53, Grand Saline 39
Mineola 60, Winona 36

15-3A
New Boston 83, Cooper 33
Hooks 77, Redwater 35
Dekalb 80, Prairiland 55

16-3A
Hughes Springs 49, Pewitt 47
Queen City 65, Linden Kildare 59
Daingerfield 59, MP Chapel Hill 47

9-2A
Petrolia 59, Archer City 37
Electra 60, Seymour 31
Windthorst 55, Olney 46

10-2A
Deleon 47, Hico 24
Santo 61, Hamilton 52
Tolar 57, Ranger 22

11-2A
Era 51, Alvord 43
Poolville 66, Chico 46
Collinsville 57, Valley View 46
Muenster 53, Lindsay 44

13-2A
Celeste 73, Bells 58
Sam Rayburn 46, Bland 33
Blue Ridge 67, Wolfe City 42
Honey Grove 45, Trenton 27

11-1A
Grady 85, Dawson 54
O'Donnell 53, Klondike 52
Sands 94, Loop 31

13-1A
Aspermont 60, Paint Creek 38
Jayton 71, Rotan 33
Lueders def Roby
Rule 67, Trent 46

14-1A
Garden City def Blackwell
Bronte 39, Water Valley 37 OT
Sterling City 73, Paint Rock 47
Robert Lee 43, Veribest 38

16-1A
Rochelle @ Brookesmith
Lohn @ Santa Anna
Menard 60, Eden 24
Richland Springs @ Panther Creek


Region 3

22-4A
Wheatley 88, Washington 43
Sterling 52, Worthing 49
Kashmere 66, Scarborough 56

23-4A
Cleveland 67, Splendora 54
Huffman 56, Shepherd 55
Liberty 67, Coldspring 56

24-4A
Hardin Jefferson 76, Bridge City 39
West Orange Stark 82, Hamshire Fannett 37
Silsbee 76, LCM 31

18-3A
Arp 63, Troup 49
Malakoff 80, Eustace 51
Frankston 51, West Rusk 41
Rice 77, Mildred 36

19-3A
Blooming Grove 59, Bruceville Eddy 56
West 57, Clifton 38
Teague 78, Marlin 48
Whitney 61, McGregor 49

20-3A
Franklin 55, Cameron 40
Rockdale 57, Hearne 41
Lexington 47, Troy 33
Academy 42, Rogers 36

21-3A
New Waverly 84, Buffalo 76
Trinity 63, Crockett 57
Westwood 67, Elkhart 42
Leon 45, Onalaska 42

22-3A
Central 52, Garrison 38
Central Heights 59, Newton 39
Woden 70, Hemphill 44
Woodville 48, Corrigan 44

23-3A
Anahuac 56, Kirbyville 50
Buna 76, Kountze 69
Deweyville def Hardin
East Chambers 64, Warren 44

24-3A
Brazos 43, Boling 33
East Bernard 75, Danbury 24
Hempstead 79, Van Vleck 61

17-2A
Bosqueville def Waco Harmony
Crawford 61, Valley Mills 28
Meridian 48, Rapoport 45

19-2A
Cayuga 52, Wortham 33
Cross Roads 90, Kerens 87
Dawson 57, Hubbard 32

24-2A
Big Sandy 87, West Hardin 32
Sabine Pass 82, Colmesneil 42
Evadale 70, Hull Daisetta 42

19-1A
Sidney 52, Gustine 49
Mullin 46, Zephyr 42
Blanket 46, Priddy 45

20-1A
Morgan 72, Blum 69
Walnut Springs 58, Covington 39
Iredell 81, Kopperl 42

21-1A
Bellevue 41, Midway 40
Goldburg 55, Prairie Valley 41
Forestburg 67, Saint Jo 45
Tioga 61, Slidell 51

23-1A
Roxton 72, Dodd City 53
Fannindel 65, Ector 60
Savoy 58, Miller Grove 57


Region 4

26-4A
Wimberley 59, Canyon Lake 46
Yoakum 70, Cuero 38
Navarro 73, Gonzales 52

31-4A
Beeville Jones def King
Sinton 65, Ingleside 28
Robstown 60, Orange Grove 55
West Oso 51, Rockport Fulton 50

32-4A
Grulla 54, Rio Hondo 52
Progreso 56, Port Isabel 52
Hidalgo 82, Raymondville 46
La Feria 47, Zapata 34

25-3A
Blanco 51, Lago Vista 40
Ingram 41, Comfort 38
Jarrell 87, Gateway 35

27-3A
Goliad 65, Nixon Smiley 52
Karnes City 68, Stockdale 66
Poth 64, Luling 52

29-2A
Gervin 80, Sabinal 60
Hawkins 67, Lapryor 57
Brackett 58, Stacey 43

31-2A
Port Aransas 70, Agua Dulce 15
London 59, Ben Bolt 24
Premont 54, Benavides 52
Refugio 49, Woodsboro 36

32-2A
Santa Maria 39, San Isidro 27
San Perlita 75, Kaufer 35

25-1A
Cherokee 60, Oglesby 40
Evant 65, Cranfills Gap 31
Lometa 65, Jonesboro 48

26-1A
Abbott 64, Aquilla 31
Coolidge 74, Penelope 44
Mt Calm 53, Gholson 40

27-1A
Calvert 76, North Zulch 46
Kennard def Groveton Centerville
Buckholts vs Richards

28-1A
Chireno 70, Mt Enterprise 42
Douglass 49, Wells 41
Gary 47, Apple Springs 38

30-1A
Fayetteville 45, Burton 44
Dime Box 53, Moulton 48
Waelder 57, Premier 48
Prairie Lea vs Round Top Carmine

31-1A
Medina @ Utopia
Knippa @ Rocksprings
Comstock 42, Leakey 40
Nuences Canyon 66, D'Hanis 58

Previous Topic | Next Topic
Print
Reply

Quick Navigation:

Easily create a Forum Website with Website Toolbox.