The Original HoopInsider - Statewide leader in Texas high school boys basketball
Sign up Calendar Latest Topics
 
 
 


Reply
  Author   Comment  
Brad Ernst

4A-1A Editor
Registered:
Posts: 1,138
Reply with quote  #1 
4A Region 1

Levelland 72, Lamesa 56
Kennedale 56, #25 Hirschi 28

#19 Estacado 76, Bushland 69
#11 Abilene Wylie 49, #17 Decatur 43


4A Region 2

#4 Lincoln 67, #3 Carter 66
#5 Paris 86, Liberty Eylau 67

#9 Triple A 64, #10 Wilmer Hutchins 59
North Lamar 57, Pleasant Grove 47


4A Region 3

Hudson 64, #18 Tatum 57
#1 Silsbee 97, Sterling 69

Center 62, Diboll 59
#21 Navasota 63, #2 Wheatley 53


4A Region 4

#14 Wharton 68, #12 Brazosport 59
Beeville 71, Fredericksburg 58

#6 La Marque 50, #15 West Columbia 41
West Oso 37, Boerne 33


3A Region 1

#1 Brownfield 62, #4 Kermit 54
TLCA 52, Jim Ned 46

#3 Childress 82, #20 Slaton 48
#16 Wall 33, Colorado City 32


3A Region 2

#6 Waxahachie Life 57, #8 Peaster 43
#25 Daingerfield 61, Alba-Golden 56

#19 Faith Family 39, Bowie 32
#7 Van Alstyne 78, Mt Vernon 49


3A Region 3

#15 Teague 79, Rice 60
#5 Kountze 88, Hempstead 73

Frankston 51, #14 Waskom 50
#11 East Chambers 75, Buna 48


3A Region 4

Goliad 65, Industrial 52
#24 Santa Rosa 76, Falfurrias 47

#18 Randolph 45, #10 Jarrell 43
#9 Aransas Pass 56, Lyford  41


2A Region 1

#15 Canadian 56, #7 Panhandle 55 2OT
Albany 53, Christoval 37

#8 Stratford 60, #12 Farwell 45
#16 Anthony 54, Smyer 35


2A Region 2

#5 Muenster 75, Petrolia 48
#2 Clarksville 56, Big Sandy 37

#25 Electra 54, Seymour 39
#11 Martins Mill 78, #17 Blue Ridge 70


2A Region 3

#18 Grapeland 60, #10 Lapoynor 43
#1 Big Sandy 72, #6 San Augustine 40

Kerens 73, Cross Roads 69
#4 Tenaha 73, Alto 54


2A Region 4

#9 Schulenburg 55, #23 Junction 40
Brackett 65, Gervin 64

#3 Thorndale 64, Mumford 61 OT
Falls City 60, #22 Lee Academy 50


1A Region 1

#8 Texline 70, #6 Nazareth 64 OT
#18 Meadow 51, Crosbyton 38

#5 Happy 78, Follett 40
Whitharral 51, #24 New Home 47


1A Region 2

#20 Borden County 80, Buena Vista 61
#11 Menard 37, #22 Water Valley 32

#3 Grady 65, Klondike 54
#9 Jayton 50, #21 May 36


1A Region 3

#1 Lipan 69, Huckabay 45
#2 Avinger 64, Avalon 44

#15 Lingleville 70, Graford 65
#16 Campbell 68, Roxton 63 OT


1A Region 4

#4 Coolidge 87, #7 Laneville 79
#23 McMullen County 48, #14 Dime Box 43

#10 Calvert 77, #12 Chireno 68
#13 Waelder 69, Leggett 54
Previous Topic | Next Topic
Print
Reply

Quick Navigation:

Easily create a Forum Website with Website Toolbox.