The Original HoopInsider - Statewide leader in Texas high school boys basketball
Sign up Calendar Latest Topics
 
 
 


Reply
  Author   Comment  
Brad Ernst

4A-1A Editor
Registered:
Posts: 1,138
Reply with quote  #1 
Tuesday

6A #19 Desoto 75, 4A #10 Dunbar 42
5A #9 Rudder 70, China Spring 52
4A #2 Carter 78, Seagoville 16
4A #3 Argyle 39, Liberty Christian 35
4A #5 Yates vs Madison - CANCELLED
4A #6 Lincoln 63, Midlothian 56
4A #8 Liberty Hill 61, Hutto 55
4A #11 Hardin Jefferson 73, Cleveland 63 OT
Faith 53, 4A #12 Clint 44
Lubbock Cooper 45, 4A #17 Seminole 42
4A #19 Kennedale 54, Coppell 49
5A #13 Hightower 90, 4A #20 LaMarque 82
4A #22 Spring Hill 64, John Tyler 44
4A #25 Fredericksburg 73, Lago Vista 47
3A #3 Brock 56, Aledo 53
3A #4 Madison 91, Ennis 57
NTCA 73, 3A #6 Grandview 52
3A #8 Commerce 71, Pleasant Grove 30
3A #9 Shallowater 75, Lubbock Titans 63
CC Veterans Memorial 51, 3A #10 Aransas Pass 44
Frisco Legacy Christian 70, 3A #12 Van Alstyne 58
3A #14 Cole 81, St Anthony 50
3A #19 Peaster 87, Keene 61
2A #7 Martins Mill 55, Saltillo 34
2A #14 Woden 57, Central Heights 53
2A #18 Broaddus 81, Wells 49
2A #20 Port Aransas 69, Bishop 45
2A #25 Mumford 58, North Zulch 33
1A #1 Lipan 78, Stephenville 34
1A #3 LaPoynor 71, Douglass 34
1A #4 Graford 44, Hirschi 36
All Saints 73, 1A #6 Neches 65
1A #8 Moulton 56, Smithville 35
1A #9 New Home 87, Whiteface 41
1A #10 Slidell 90, Millsap 32
1A #11 Waelder vs Bloomington - CANCELLED
Snyder 51, 1A #12 Eula 43
1A #14 Priddy 75, Huckabay 37
Spearman 60, 1A #17 Texline 59
1A #18 Laneville 93, Alba Golden 44
1A #20 Dime Box 89, Milano 10
Livingston 69, 1A #22 Leggett 66
1A #23 Ector 74, Trenton 42

Bandera 52, SA Veterans Memorial 47
Bay City 53, Victoria East 38
Benbrook 66, Mineral Wells 63
Big Sandy 64, Spurger 37
Blanco 74, Canyon Lake 70
Brooks 66, McMullen County 45
Chireno 53, Pineywoods 44
Columbia 77, Calhoun 44
Dallas Roosevelt 78, Hampton 48
Edinburg North 64, Santa Rosa 59
Floresville 61, Wimberley 52
Flour Bluff 58, Ingleside 50
Founders Christian 71, Sweeny 63 OT
Fruitvale 68, Pioneer Tech 15
Furr 58, Northside 44
Gary 77, Waskom 26
Glen Rose 58, Lampasas 54
Hereford 83, Amarillo Flames 37
Hudson 77, Onalaska 46
Huntington 41, Central 35
Ingram 62, Dilley 60
Itasca 45, Rapoport 42
Kingsville 77, Skidmore Tynan 23
Lockhart 72, La Vernia 59
Lorena 72, Salado 49
Martinsville 57, Slocum 46
Monterey 79, Levelland 56
Mt Pleasant 64, Canton 35
Olton 65, Muleshoe 59
Pleasanton 59, Boerne 55
Port Isabel 79, Marine Military Academy 50
PNG 73, LCM 39
Sabine 69, Henderson 58
Sanger 44, Ponder 43
Sanderson 100, Comstock 25
Santa Gertrudis 59, Alice 45
Sinton 50, Gregory Portland 38
TLCA 62, Lake View 59
Waxahachie Life 69, West 36



Monday

Orangefield 78, Bob Hope 23
Previous Topic | Next Topic
Print
Reply

Quick Navigation:

Easily create a Forum Website with Website Toolbox.