The Original HoopInsider - Statewide leader in Texas high school boys basketball
Sign up Calendar Latest Topics
 
 
 


Reply
  Author   Comment  
Brad Ernst

4A-1A Editor
Registered:
Posts: 1,138
Reply with quote  #1 
Nov 15

5A #19 Kimball 59, 4A #1 Faith Family 58
St Marks 84, 4A #5 Lincoln 65
4A #16 Pleasanton 87, Beeville 21
4A #19 Burkburnett 78, 1A #1 Slidell 56
4A #23 Wilmer Hutchins 58, Princeton 56
Arlington Seguin 89, 3A #1 Madison 73
Hutto 53, 3A #3 Cole 50
Hallsville 62, 3A #9 Atlanta 55
2A #3 Martins Mill 65, 1A #14 Saltillo 20
Flour Bluff 80, 2A #8 Port Aransas 50
1A #2 Graford 76, Bellevue 21
1A #7 LaPoynor 73, Canton 52
1A 10 Eula 65, Priddy 35
1A #13 Texline 76, San Jacinto 34
1A #17 Leggett 70, Alpha Omega 61
1A #20 Moulton def Faith Academy
1A #23 Springlake Earth vs Smyer


Nov 16

6A #9 Lewisville 66, 4A #1 Faith Family 55
4A #2 Yates 102, 6A #2 Morton Ranch 100
4A #6 Carter 74, Anna 46
5A #5 Sulphur Springs 73, 4A #7 Decatur 71 OT
LaMarque 96, 4A #8 Silsbee 92
4A #18 Waxahachie Life 64, Lorena 47
4A #21 Pinkston vs FW YMLA
Little Elm 74, 3A #1 Madison 73
3A #10 Grandview 58, Bowie 42
3A #12 Peaster 61, Joshua 45
Yavneh Academy 43, 1A #1 Slidell 40
1A #10 Eula 54, Poolville 47
1A #16 Lipan 61, 1A #24 Ector 40

Alamo Hoops Classic
St Stephens 62, 4A #14 Clint 56
4A #14 Clint 78, KIPP Academy 49
4A #14 Clint 66, Rowe 36
EP Franklin 46, 4A #14 Clint 37


Chapel Hill 74, Marshall Christian 39
College Station 84, Onalaska 26
Cushing 72, Pineywoods 21
DeLeon 72, Bluff Dale 31
Dimmitt 53, Denver City 48
Gary 64, Woden 46
Gatesville 68, Glen Rose 66 OT
Godley 69, Jarvis 29
Hempstead 50, Waelder 48
Huckabay 45, Baird 38
Hudson 64, Central 33
Kountze 71, West Orange Stark 63
La Vernia 67, Canyon Lake 47
Life Oak Cliff 46, ILT Arlington 41
Mumford 56, Round Top Carmine 46
Plains 51, Southcrest 14
Ponder 58, Keene 42
Prairie Lea 41, Nordheim 35
Sabine 71, New Diana 35
Previous Topic | Next Topic
Print
Reply

Quick Navigation:

Easily create a Forum Website with Website Toolbox.